Natsuki HANAE

花江 夏樹
Family name (in kanji): 花江
Given name (in kanji): 夏樹
Date of birth: 1991-06-26
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Akito Sera in "CollarxMalice -Unlimited-" (VG) (Japanese)
Akito Sera in "CollarxMalice" (VG) (Japanese)
Alm in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Alm in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Assassin (Fuuma Kotarou) in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Bernhard in "Antique Carnevale" (VG) (Japanese)
Christof Aurel Arland in "Atelier Lulua: The Scion of Arland" (VG) (Japanese)
Daichi Shiboku in "Mujin Sensou 2099" (VG) (Japanese)
Hideyoshi Toyotomi in "Sengoku Knight Blood" (VG) (Japanese)
Higekiri in "Touken Ranbu" (browser game) (Japanese)
Hijiri Ousaka in "Crank In" (VG) (Japanese)
Ickx Neve in "Tales of the Rays" (VG) (Japanese)
Iori Fujimura in "Yumeiro Cast" (VG) (Japanese)
Jonah Clemence in "Ikemen Kakumei ◆ Alice to Koi no Mahou" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Kada in "Sangoku Rensenki Sakigake" (PCG) (Japanese)
Kanon in "Shiro to Kuro no Alice" (VG) (Japanese)
Libera in "Period Cube ~Torikago no Amadeus~" (VG) (Japanese)
Margarita in "Sen Jyushi" (VG) (Japanese)
Matthew Vincent in "Kaikan Phrase Climax ‐Next Generation-" (Smartphone VG) (Japanese)
Noin in "Koroshiya to Strawberry" (VG) (Japanese)
Nova in "AMNESIA World" (VG) (Japanese)
Setotaishou in "Ichibanketsu Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Sun Xiang in "Dx2 Shin Megami Tensei Revolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Time Patroller in "Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Time Patroller in "Dragon Ball: Xenoverse" (VG) (Japanese)
Tokugawa Yoshimune in "Akasasu Sekai de Kimi to Utau" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Victor in "Ballerina" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Viper in "Shironeko Tennis" (VG) (Japanese)
YoRHa No. 9 Model S (9S) in "NieR:Automata" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuu Kamoda; Ryo Izumino in "Prince of Stride" (VG) (Japanese)
Ziggs in "League of Legens" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Ace of Diamond (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Ace of Diamond (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED #4; as Sendo High School Baseball Team)
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED#2-3, 5; as Sendo High School Baseball Team)
B-PROJECT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as B-PROJECT)
B-PROJECT: Zecchō Emotion (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Makura no Danshi (TV) : Theme Song Performance
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) : Insert Song Performance ("Ima Suki ni Naru. -triangle story-")
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Shōnen Maid (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as Uchōten BOYS)
STARMYU (TV) : Insert Song Performance (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 10-12
)
, Theme Song Performance (ED)
STARMYU (TV 2) : Insert Song Performance (8 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-8, 10-12
)
, Theme Song Performance (ED)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as SolidS)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (ED 1)

Cast in:
Absolute Duo (TV) as Aoi "Tora" Torasaki
Ace of Diamond (OAV) as Haruichi Kominato
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Haruichi Kominato
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Haruichi Kominato
Active Raid (TV) as Mythos
Actually, I Am… (TV) as Asahi Kuromine
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as Inaho Kaiduka
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Inaho Kaizuka
All Out!! (TV) as Sunao Osaka
B-PROJECT (TV) as Yūta Ashū
B-PROJECT: Zecchō Emotion (TV) as Yūta Ashū
Baby Steps (TV 2) as Krishna Ramesh
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Kimura
Ben-To (TV) as Survival game club member A (ep 9)
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Xhan Bogard
Black Clover (TV) as Rill Boismortier
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) as Yuna D. Kaito
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Announcer (ep 24); Staff Member F (ep 7)
Chain Chronicle (OAV) as Wayne
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Maedomari (eps 9-13)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Chakuro
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Kuzan Montoban
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE! (TV) as Makoto Jinzou (ep 8)
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) as Lavi
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Shōma Amaku (eps 6-12)
DAYS (TV) as Shūji Narukami
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Employee (ep 9); Employee B (ep 1)
Digimon Adventure tri.: Coexistence (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri.: Confession (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri.: Determination (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri.: Future (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri.: Reunion (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri: Loss (movie) as Taichi Yagami
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (special) as Reita Toritsuka
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Reita Toritsuka
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Reita Toritsuka
Divine Gate (TV) as Ariton
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Jaco
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) as Jaco
Dragon Collection (TV) as Chaos Head Basher (eps 29-30); Frost Devil (ep 8); Henchman 2 (ep 18); Mook A (ep 9); Prisoner (ep 10); Sailor D (ep 13); Skeleton (ep 14); Spriggan A (ep 16); Townsperson (eps 19-20); Townsperson 2 (ep 17); Zakko
Fantasista Doll (TV) as Jun Fujihisa (eps 8, 12); Miura (ep 1)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Sieg
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! (TV) as Julian Ainsworth
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Takumi Aldini
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Takumi Aldini
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Takumi Aldini
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Takumi Aldini
Forest of Piano (TV) as Shūhei Amamiya
Future Card Buddyfight Ace (TV) as Mamoru Sekai
Gakuen Handsome (TV) as Yoshiki Maeda
Gakuen Handsome the Animation (OAV) as Yoshiaki Maeda
Gamers! (TV) as Eiichi Misumi
Gangsta. (TV) as Nicolas Brown (young)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Crew Member B (ep 11); Information officer of Escort boat (ep 3); Pinion's Friend C (ep 9)
Gekijōban Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya: Sekka no Chikai (movie) as Julian Ichigi
Genbanojō (movie) as Shinzaemon
Grand Blue (TV) as Yū Mitarai
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Siva
Hamatora (TV) as Shinji Toyosaki (ep 1)
Happy Sugar Life (TV) as Taiyō Mitsuboshi
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika (TV) as Shinjirō Kusakabe
Heavy Object (TV) as Qwenthur Barpotage
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) as Land Staff B
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Elam
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Elam
Hoshiai no Sora (TV) as Maki Katsuragi
I've Always Liked You (movie) as Kotaro Enomoto
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Roro
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Hiro Okuiri
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Sōma (ep 10)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Rickert
Joshiraku (TV) as Home delivery 1 (ep 11); Imperial prince (ep 9); Mob (ep 5)
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) as Hidekiri
Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Tanjirō Kamado
Koisuru Shirokuma (short movies) as Seal
Kuro no Su - Chronus (movie) as Makoto Nakazono
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair (TV) as Haru
Little Busters! (TV) as Male student D (ep 1); Student B (ep 21)
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) as Manager D (ep 5)
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Hikari Sakishima
Makura no Danshi (TV) as Merry
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Gilbert
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) as Masamune Makabe
Mazinger Z: Infinity (movie) as Shiro Kabuto
Mikagura School Suite (TV) as Yūto Akama
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Biscuit Griffon
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) as Kotaro Enomoto
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) as Geiru
Noragami (OAV) as Student B
Noragami (TV) as Hashimoto (ep 8); Student C (ep 1)
One Piece (TV) as Grount (eps 780-782)
Operation Han-Gyaku-Sei Million Arthur (TV) as Kakka Arthur
Orenchi no Furo Jijō (TV) as Mikuni
Oreshura (TV) as Audience B (ep 12); Audience D (ep 13); Male student A (ep 1); Male student B (ep 6); Male student C (ep 7); Sakagami (younger brother; eps 2-3)
Outbreak Company (TV) as Shinichi Kanou
Overlord (TV) as Lukeluther Volve
Overlord: Shikkoku no Senshi (movie) as Lukeluther Volve
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Boy B (ep 2); Upperclassman A (ep 18); Zebra (ep 11)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Kalel Albus (Carl La Il)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Ryo Izumino; Yu Kamoda
Rilu Rilu Fairilu ~Yōsei no Door~ (TV) as Nozomi Hanamura
Rilu Rilu Fairilu: Mahō no Kagami (TV) as Nozomu Hanamura
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Male student 1 (ep 4); Young man (ep 1)
Room Mate (TV) as Aoi Nishina
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Junior High School Student B (eps 1, 20); Tromboy
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) as Hideyoshi Toyotomi (Vampires/Toyotomi Army)
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) as Kiri Haimura
Shokugeki no Sōma San no Sara: Erina no Shin Seikatsu (OAV) as Takumi Aldini
Shokugeki no Soma: Shūgetsu no Meguriai (special) as Takumi Aldini
Shokugeki no Sōma: Takumi no Shitamachi Gassen (special) as Takumi Aldini
Shōnen Maid (TV) as Ryūji
Stand My Heroes (TV) as Kōtarō Yui
Starmyu (OAV) as Yūta Hoshitani
STARMYU (TV) as Yūta Hoshitani
STARMYU (TV 2) as Yūta Hoshitani
STARMYU in Halloween (OAV) as Yūta Hoshitani
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Kyôji Shinkawa
Tari Tari (TV) as Atsuhiro "Wien" Maeda
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV) as VMC Fan Club Male Student D (ep 12)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Ken Kaneki
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Ken Kaneki
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Ken Kaneki
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Ken Kaneki
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) as Rikka Sera (SolidS)
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Rokuro Enmadō
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Puppeteer A (ep 1)
Whistle! (TV) as Taki Sugihara (2016 version)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV) as Asuta Jimon/Dva
You and Me. (TV) as Student Council Member
Your Lie in April (TV) as Kōsei Arima
Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) as Shiro Takada (eps 7, 17)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Hokuto Shijima
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Higekiri
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none