Natsuki HANAE

花江 夏樹
Family name (in kanji): 花江
Given name (in kanji): 夏樹
Date of birth: 1991-06-26
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Nova in "AMNESIA World" (VG) (Japanese)
Setotaishou in "Ichibanketsu Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Time Patroller in "Dragon Ball: Xenoverse" (VG) (Japanese)
Ziggs in "League of Legens" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Ace of Diamond (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Ace of Diamond (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED #4; as Sendo High School Baseball Team)
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED#2-3, 5; as Sendo High School Baseball Team)
Makura no Danshi (TV) : Theme Song Performance
STARMYU (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
Absolute Duo (TV) as Aoi "Tora" Torasaki
Ace of Diamond (OAV) as Haruichi Kominato
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Haruichi Kominato
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Haruichi Kominato
Active Raid (TV) as Mythos
Actually, I Am… (TV) as Asahi Kuromine
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as Inaho Kaiduka
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Inaho Kaizuka
Baby Steps (TV 2) as Krishna Ramesh
Ben-To (TV) as Survival game club member A (ep 9)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Announcer (ep 24); Staff Member F (ep 7)
Chain Chronicle (OAV) as Wayne
Charlotte (TV 2015) as Maedomari (eps 9-13)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Kuzan Montoban
Daimadaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Shōma Amaku
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Employee (ep 9); Employee B (ep 1)
Digimon Adventure tri. Ketsui (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Digimon Adventure tri. Saikai (movie) as Taichi Yagami
Divine Gate (TV) as Ariton
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Jaco
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) as Jaco
Dragon Collection (TV) as Chaos Head Basher (eps 29-30); Frost Devil (ep 8); Henchman 2 (ep 18); Mook A (ep 9); Prisoner (ep 10); Sailor D (ep 13); Skeleton (ep 14); Spriggan A (ep 16); Townsperson (eps 19-20); Townsperson 2 (ep 17); Zakko
Fantasista Doll (TV) as Jun Fujihisa (eps 8, 12); Miura (ep 1)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Takumi Aldini
Gakuen Handsome the Animation (OAV) as Yoshiaki Maeda
Gangsta. (TV) as Nicolas Brown (young)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Crew Member B (ep 11); Information officer of Escort boat (ep 3); Pinion's Friend C (ep 9)
Hamatora (TV) as Shinji Toyosaki (ep 1)
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika (TV) as Shinjirō Kusakabe
Heavy Object (TV) as Qwenthur Barpotage
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) as Land Staff B
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Elam
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Roro
Joshiraku (TV) as Home delivery 1 (ep 11); Imperial prince (ep 9); Mob (ep 5)
Kuro no Su - Chronus (movie) as Makoto Nakazono
Little Busters! (TV) as Male student D (ep 1); Student B (ep 21)
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) as Manager D (ep 5)
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Hikari Sakishima
Makura no Danshi (TV) as Merry
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Gilbert
Mikagura School Suite (TV) as Yūto Akama
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Biscuit Griffon
Noragami (OAV) as Student B
Noragami (TV) as Hashimoto (ep 8); Student C (ep 1)
Orenchi no Furo Jijō (TV) as Mikuni
Oreshura (TV) as Audience B (ep 12); Audience D (ep 13); Male student A (ep 1); Male student B (ep 6); Male student C (ep 7); Sakagami (younger brother; eps 2-3)
Outbreak Company (TV) as Shinichi Kanou
Overlord (TV) as Lukeluther Volve
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Boy B (ep 2); Upperclassman A (ep 18); Zebra (ep 11)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Kalel Albus (Carl La Il)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Ryo Izumino; Yu Kamoda
Rilu Rilu Fairilu ~Yōsei no Door~ (TV) as Nozomi Hanamura
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Male student 1 (ep 4); Young man (ep 1)
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Junior High School Student B (eps 1, 20); Tromboy
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) as Kiri Haimura
Shokugeki no Sōma: Takumi no Shitamachi Gassen (special) as Takumi Aldini
Sōsei no Onmyōji (TV) as Rokuro Enmadō
STARMYU (TV) as Yūta Hoshitani
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Kyôji Shinkawa
Tari Tari (TV) as Atsuhiro "Wien" Maeda
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV) as VMC Fan Club Male Student D (ep 12)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Ken Kaneki
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Ken Kaneki
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Puppeteer A (ep 1)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV) as Asuta Jimon/Dva
You and Me. (TV) as Student Council Member
Your Lie in April (TV) as Kōsei Arima
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Hokuto Shijima
Zutto Mae Kara Suki Deshita: Kokuhaku Jikkō Iinkai (movie) as Kotaro Enomoto
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none