One Piece (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
Alternative title:
All'arrembaggio! - One Piece (Italian)
One Piece - Tutti all'Arrembaggio (Italian)
Tutti All'arrembaggio (Italian)
Ван Пис (Russian)
ون بيس (Arabic)
ワンピース (Japanese)
航海王 (Chinese (Taiwan))
원피스 (Korean)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Before he was executed, the legendary Pirate King Gold Roger revealed that he had hidden the treasure One Piece somewhere in the Grand Line. Now, many pirates are off looking for this legendary treasure to claim the title Pirate King. One pirate, Monkey D. Luffy, is a boy who had eaten the Devil's Fruit and gained rubber powers. Now he and his crew are off to find One Piece, while battling enemies and making new friends along the way.
User Ratings: 4171 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1683 votes (sub:1424, dub:173, raw:13, ?:7, edit.dub:2, others:64
25 Spanish subtitled
10 Portuguese subtitled
6 German dubbed
5 Arabic subtitled
2 Spanish dubbed
2 Portuguese dubbed
2 Polish subtitled
2 French subtitled
2 German subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
2 Turkish subtitled
1 French dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Excellent: 787 votes (sub:609, dub:119, ?:8, raw:8, edit.dub:7, Eng:2, others:34
12 Spanish subtitled
4 French subtitled
3 Portuguese subtitled
2 Arabic subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
2 German dubbed
2 Italian subtitled
2 Italian dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Indonesia dubbed
1 Indonesian dubbed
1 Catalan dubbed
)
 Very good: 552 votes (sub:385, dub:123, raw:9, ?:4, edit.dub:3, Eng:1, others:27
5 German dubbed
5 Spanish subtitled
4 Italian dubbed
4 French subtitled
3 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Portuguese dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Spanish edited dub
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Good: 388 votes (sub:247, dub:108, edit.dub:13, raw:3, ?:1, others:16
5 German dubbed
3 Spanish dubbed
2 Portuguese subtitled
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Turkish subtitled
1 Italian dubbed
1 Catalan edited dub
1 Portuguese dubbed
)
 Decent: 186 votes (sub:103, dub:67, edit.dub:7, raw:1, others:8
2 German dubbed
2 Portuguese dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
1 Italian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 French dubbed
)
 So-so: 207 votes (sub:105, dub:82, edit.dub:4, ?:2, others:14
7 German dubbed
2 Spanish dubbed
1 German edited dub
1 Italian dubbed
1 French subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 87 votes (dub:41, sub:34, edit.dub:4, others:8
3 Portuguese subtitled
2 German dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 111 votes (dub:54, sub:45, edit.dub:6, ?:1, others:5
1 Spanish subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Italian edited dub
1 Italian dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Bad: 56 votes (dub:27, sub:25, edit.dub:3, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Awful: 48 votes (sub:23, dub:21, edit.dub:2, others:2
1 German edited dub
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Worst ever: 66 votes (sub:31, dub:23, edit.dub:6, ?:1, others:5
2 German dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Persian subtitled
)
Seen in part or in whole by 10137 users, rank: #40 (of 8787)
Median rating: Excellent
Arithmetic mean: 8.160 (Very good), std. dev.: 2.3567, rank: #403 (of 8908)
Weighted mean: 7.927 (Very good), rank: #660 (of 8908) (seen all: 9.00 / seen some: 7.86 / won't finish: 4.79)
Bayesian estimate: 7.926 (Very good), rank: #448 (of 6766)
Running time: 25 minutes
Episode titles: We have 892
Production cost: ¥10,000,000 (per episode)
Vintage:
1999-10-20
2001-11 (Italy, Italia 1)
2002-08-23 (Philippines, GMA Network)
2003-02-27 (France)
2003-04-22 (Germany, RTL II)
2003-09-06 (Spain, Telecinco: Max Clan)
2004-06-21 (Spain, Fox Kids)
2004-09-18 (USA)
2004-09-18 to 2005-11-12 (USA, Fox; Edited Version eps 1-58)
2005-04-23 to 2008-03-15 (USA, CN (Toonami); Edited Version eps 1-128)
2005-05-09 to 2009-01-07 (Cartoon Network Australia; Edited eps 1-156)
2005-07-08 to 2006-12-08 (Canada - YTV, Eps. 1-43)
2006-05-01 (Cartoon Network Latin America)
2006-07-17 (Mexico, Televisa Canal 5)
2006-12-10 (BS Fuji)
2008 (Middle East - Spacepower Broadcast)
2008-09-20 (Colombia - Canal Caracol)
2008-10-06 (Brasil, Sbt - Bom dia e Cia)
2010-12-08 (Singapore, E City)
2011-03-07 (Spain, Boing)
2011-09-05 (Portugal, Panda Biggs)
2012-04-07 to 2013-03-30 (Japan, Fuji TV; Special Edition eps 1-53)
2013-05-18 to 2017-03-18 (USA, CN (Toonami) Uncut Version eps 207-384)
2018-04-30 (ETC...TV - Chile - Uncut subtittled)
2018-05-04 to 2019-05-08 (Chile, ETC; Uncut Version, eps 92-325)
2020-10-12 (Latin America, Netflix; Uncut Version, eps 1-61)
2021-03-28 (Brazil, Netflix; eps. 62-130)
2022-01-22 (USA, CN (Toonami); Uncut Version eps 517-)
2022-03-07 (Chile, ETC; Uncut Version, eps 326-)
2022-05-09 (HBO Max - Latin America)
2022-05-22 (Brazil, Netflix; eps. 131-195)
2022-06-22 (Brazil, Netflix; eps. 196-263)
2022-07-22 (Brazil, Netflix; eps. 264-325)
Release dates: We have 259
Opening Theme:
#1: "We Are! (English Version)" by Vic Mignogna (eps 1-47)
#1: "We Are!" by Hiroshi Kitadani (eps 1-47)
#2: "Believe (English Version)" by Meredith McCoy (eps 48-116)
#2: "Believe" by Folder5 (eps 48-116)
#3: "Hikari E" by The Babystars (eps 117-168)
#3: "Towards the Light (English Version)" by Vic Mignogna (eps 117-168)
#4: "Bon Voyage (English Version)" by Brina Palencia (English dub; eps 169-205)
#4: "Bon Voyage!" by Bon-Bon Blanco (eps 169-206)
#5: "Kokoro no Chizu" by BOYSTYLE (eps 207-263)
#6: "Brand New World" by D-51 (eps 264-278)
#7: "We Are! ~Straw Hat Pirate Version~" by the Straw Hat Pirates (eps 279-283)
#8: "Crazy Rainbow" by Tackey & Tsubasa (eps 284-325)
#9: "Jungle P" by 5050 (eps 326-372)
#10: "We Are! (Remix)" by Tohoshinki (eps 373-394)
#11: "Share The World" by Tohoshinki (eps 395-425)
#12: "Kaze wo Sagashite" by Mari Yaguchi (eps 426-458)
#13: "One day" by The ROOTLESS (eps 459-492)
#14: "Fight Together" by Namie Amuro (eps 493-516)
#15: "We Go!" by Hiroshi Kitadani (eps 517-)
#16: "Hands Up!" by Kota Shinzato" (eps 591-628)
#17: "Wake up!" by AAA (eps 629-686)
#18: "Hard Knock Days" by GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE (eps 687-746)
#19: "We Can!" by Hiroshi Kitadani & Kishidan (eps 747-806)
#20: "Hope" by Namie Amuro (eps 807-855)
#21: "Super Powers" by V6 (eps 856-891)
#22: "OVER THE TOP" by Hiroshi Kitadani (eps 892-934)
#23: "DREAMIN' ON" by Da-iCE (eps 935-)
#24: "PAINT" by I Don’t Like Mondays. (eps 1005-)
Ending Theme:
#01: "Memories (English Version)" by Brina Palencia (eps 1-30)
#01: "memories" by Maki Otsuki (eps 1-30)
#02: "RUN! RUN! RUN! (English Version)" by Caitlin Glass (eps 31-63)
#02: "RUN! RUN! RUN!" by Maki Otsuki (eps 31-63)
#03: "Watashi ga iru Yo" (私がいるよ) by TOMATO CUBE (eps 64-73)
#03: "You've Got Me (English Version)" by Leah Clark (eps 64-73)
#04: "Souchinosuke" by Suitei-Shoujo (eps 74-81)
#04: "That's a Fact! (English Version)" by Stephanie Young (eps 74-81)
#05: "Before Dawn (English Version" by Carli Mosier (eps 82-94) 
#05: "Before Dawn" by AI-SACHI (eps 82-94)
#06: "Fish (English Version)" by Leah Clark (eps 95-106)
#06: "Fish" by The Kaleidoscope (eps 95-106)
#07: "Glory ~Because You're Here~ (English Version)" by Caitlin Glass (eps 107-116)
#07: "Glory ~Kimi ga iru Kara~" by Takako Uehara (eps 107-116)
#08: "Shining Ray (English Version)" by Justin Houston (eps 117-132)
#08: "Shining Ray" by Janne da Arc (eps 117-132)
#09: "Free Will (English Version)" by Kristina Sa (eps 133-156)
#09: "Free Will" by Ruppina (eps 133-155)
#10: "Faith (English Version)" by Caitlin Glass (eps 157-168)
#10: "faith" by Ruppina (eps 156-168)
#11: "A to Z" by ZZ (eps 169-181)
#11: "A-Z (English Version)" by Vic Mignogna (eps 169-181)
#12: "Moon and Sun (English Version)" by Stephaine Young (eps 182-195)
#12: "Tsuki to Taiyō" (月と太陽; "Moon and Sun") by shela (eps 182-195)
#13: "Dreamship" (English Version) by Jessi James (eps 196-206)
#13: "Dreamship" by Aiko Ikuta (eps 196-206)
#14: "Mirai Koukai (Future Voyage)" by Tackey & Tsubasa (eps 207-230)
#15: "Eternal Pose" by Asia Engineer (eps 231-245)
#16: "Dear Friends" by TRIPLANE (eps 246-255)
#17: "Asu wa Kurukara" by Tohoshinki (eps 256-263)
#18: "Adventure World" by Delicatessen (eps 264-278)
Insert song:
"Cook It Up" by Russell Velázquez (4Kids dub; ep 42) (4Kids dub; ep 96)
"You Can't Turn The Tide" by Russell Velázquez (4Kids dub; ep 98)
Links: We have 9
Trivia: We have 18
Comment:
On January 2006, Ikue Ohtani went on maternity leave and was temporarily replaced by Kazue Ikura as the voice of Chopper.
Reviews: Show:
One Piece ‒ Episode 999 (Nov 15, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 996 (Oct 26, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 995 (Oct 11, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 993 (Sep 28, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 992 (Sep 21, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 991 (Sep 14, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 989 (Aug 31, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 988 (Aug 23, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 987 (Aug 16, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 986 (Aug 10, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 984 (Jul 26, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 983 (Jul 19, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 980 (Jun 29, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 979 (Jun 25, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 978 (Jun 14, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 975 (May 25, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 974 (May 20, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 973 (May 11, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 971 (Apr 26, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 970 (Apr 19, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 969 (Apr 14, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 967 (Mar 30, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 966 (Mar 22, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 963 (Feb 23, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 962 (Feb 15, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 959 (Jan 25, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 958 (Jan 19, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 957 (Jan 15, 2021)
One Piece ‒ Episode 956 (Dec 28, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 955 (Dec 22, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 954 (Dec 15, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 951 (Nov 24, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 950 (Nov 17, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 949 (Nov 11, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 947 (Oct 27, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 946 (Oct 20, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 945 (Oct 12, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 943 (Sep 29, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 942 (Sep 22, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 941 (Sep 15, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 938 (Aug 25, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 937 (Aug 20, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 936 (Aug 11, 2020)
One Piece ‒ Episode 910 (Nov 19, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 909 (Nov 14, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 905 (Oct 11, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 903 (Sep 23, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 902 (Sep 16, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 901 (Sep 10, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 899 (Aug 26, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 898 (Aug 20, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 897 (Aug 12, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 895 (Jul 30, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 894 (Jul 21, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 893 (Jul 15, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 892 (Jul 10, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 890 (Jun 25, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 889 (Jun 17, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 888 (Jun 12, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 886 (May 27, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 880 (Apr 15, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 877 (Mar 27, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 876 (Mar 20, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 874 (Feb 27, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 873 (Feb 19, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 872 (Feb 12, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 870 (Jan 28, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 869 (Jan 21, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 868 (Jan 14, 2019)
One Piece ‒ Episode 866 (Dec 27, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 865 (Dec 17, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 864 (Dec 11, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 863 (Nov 26, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 862 (Nov 19, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 861 (Nov 11, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 859 (Oct 31, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 858 (Oct 23, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 857 (Oct 15, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 854 (Sep 25, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 853 (Sep 18, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 851 (Aug 26, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 850 (Aug 20, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 849 (Aug 13, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 847 (Jul 30, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 846 (Jul 23, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 845 (Jul 16, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 842 (Jun 26, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 841 (Jun 19, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 840 (Jun 11, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 838 (May 29, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 837 (May 22, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 836 (May 16, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 834 (Apr 30, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 833 (Apr 23, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 832 (Apr 16, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 831 (Apr 10, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 829 (Mar 27, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 828 (Mar 19, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 826 (Feb 19, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 825 (Feb 11, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 823 (Jan 29, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 822 (Jan 22, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 821 (Jan 15, 2018)
One Piece ‒ Episode 819 (Dec 24, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 818 (Dec 18, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 817 (Dec 11, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 815 (Nov 27, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 814 (Nov 20, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 813 (Nov 12, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 811 (Oct 31, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 810 (Oct 23, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 809 (Oct 15, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 806 (Sep 25, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 805 (Sep 18, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 803 (Aug 28, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 802 (Aug 21, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 801 (Aug 14, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 799 (Jul 30, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 798 (Jul 24, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 797 (Jul 17, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 796 (Jul 11, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 794 (Jun 25, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 793 (Jun 19, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 792 (Jun 13, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 790 (May 28, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 789 (May 22, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 788 (May 15, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 786 (Apr 30, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 785 (Apr 24, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 784 (Apr 17, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 781 (Mar 28, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 780 (Mar 19, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 778 (Feb 26, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 777 (Feb 20, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 776 (Feb 13, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 774 (Jan 30, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 773 (Jan 24, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 772 (Jan 17, 2017)
One Piece ‒ Episode 770 (Dec 27, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 769 (Dec 18, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 768 (Dec 12, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 766 (Nov 29, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 765 (Nov 22, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 764 (Nov 15, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 761 (Oct 25, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 760 (Oct 18, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 759 (Oct 11, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 757 (Sep 27, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 756 (Sep 12, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 754 (Aug 29, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 753 (Aug 22, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 750 (Jul 19, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 749 (Jul 12, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 747 (Jun 28, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 746 (Jun 22, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 745 (Jun 13, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 743 (May 31, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 742 (May 25, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 741 (May 17, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 738 (Apr 25, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 737 (Apr 18, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 736 (Apr 13, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 734 (Mar 28, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 733 (Mar 21, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 731 (Feb 29, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 730 (Feb 24, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 729 (Feb 20, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 727 (Jan 25, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 726 (Jan 18, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 725 (Jan 11, 2016)
One Piece ‒ Episode 724 (Dec 31, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 723 (Dec 21, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 722 (Dec 14, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 719 (Nov 23, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 715 (Oct 26, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 714 (Oct 19, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 713 (Oct 12, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 711 (Sep 28, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 710 (Sep 21, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 709 (Sep 14, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 707 (Aug 31, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 706 (Aug 24, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 705 (Aug 17, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 704 (Aug 10, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 702 (Jul 20, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 701 (Jul 13, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 699 (Jun 28, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 698 (Jun 23, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 697 (Jun 14, 2015)
One Piece (Jun 10, 2015)
One Piece ‒ Episode 696 (Jun 10, 2015)
One Piece (Aug 3, 2002)
News: Show:
Daily Briefs (Mar 5, 2014)
Funimation panel (Jul 28, 2012)
Viz Media Panel (Oct 16, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 29, 2011)
Opening Ceremonies (Jul 29, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 21, 2011)
Funimation (Apr 25, 2011)
State of the Industry (Apr 25, 2011)
Day 2 (Apr 24, 2011)
Japan Expo 2010 (Aug 3, 2010)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 30, 2010)
Sakura Con 2010 - Day 1 (Apr 8, 2010)
In Memoriam (Dec 31, 2009)
AiCon 2009 Report (Feb 11, 2009)
Funimation Entertainment (Mar 21, 2008)
Funimation Productions (Dec 7, 2007)
New English Toei Website (Mar 13, 2007)
Japan's Favorite TV Anime (Oct 12, 2006)
YTV Schedule Update (Jun 2, 2006)
4Kids Fiscal 2005 Results (Mar 16, 2006)
NYCC - Viz Video (Mar 14, 2006)
Ikue Ohtani Ill. (Jan 17, 2006)
No Unedited One Piece (Oct 27, 2005)
One Piece at Viz (Oct 27, 2005)
TV Asahi Top 100 Anime (Sep 23, 2005)
New Shows on YTV (Sep 21, 2005)
YTV Picks up 4Kids Shows (May 5, 2005)
4Kids TV Replaces FoxBox (Jan 19, 2005)
Jump Superstars Game (Dec 13, 2004)
No Mew Mew Preview (Sep 4, 2004)
Mew Mews MIA (Sep 2, 2004)
Foxbox Trailers (Aug 14, 2004)
Animage Awards (May 12, 2004)
Japanese Box Office (Mar 9, 2004)
New Anime (Nov 3, 2003)
Fifth movie for One Piece (Aug 13, 2003)
More Acen Guests (Mar 13, 2003)
Shounen Jump Exposed (Jul 30, 2002)
June Animage Ranks Anime (May 10, 2002)
Digimon on Top in Japan (Mar 27, 2001)
Top 10 Anime in Japan (Mar 16, 2001)
Interest: Show:
Press Releases: Show:
Other articles: Show:
ANNCast - Come Mail Away (Jan 26, 2018)
How To Conquer One Piece (Jun 24, 2015)
One Piece Music Symphony (Jan 6, 2015)
Pile of Shame - Goddamn!! (Mar 18, 2014)
The X Button - Shown Up (Sep 25, 2013)
Answerman - Credit Hogs (Sep 20, 2013)
The Stream - Swim City (Sep 10, 2013)
The X Button - Duck Down (Aug 28, 2013)
Shelf Life - Vanilla ICE (Feb 13, 2012)
Shelf Life - Neo Toyko (Jan 16, 2012)
If, Then, Or: One Piece (Oct 18, 2011)
ANNCast - Piece Out (Aug 13, 2011)
Shelf Life - Sketman (Jun 13, 2011)
Shelf Life - Level Up (Mar 21, 2011)
Shelf Life - Eye Spy (Jan 10, 2011)
Hey, Answerman! (Jun 12, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (May 15, 2010)
Shelf Life - One Love (May 10, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (Apr 16, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (Mar 26, 2010)
Shelf Life - MMMHolic (Mar 8, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 26, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 5, 2010)
Hey, Answerman! (Jan 22, 2010)
ANNCast - FUNi People (Jan 7, 2010)
Shelf Life - Home Alone (Dec 28, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Nov 20, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Nov 6, 2009)
Shelf Life - Air Raid (Nov 2, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 23, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Sep 18, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Aug 7, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jul 17, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jun 19, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jun 12, 2009)
The Gallery - Zeiva Inc. (Jun 6, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jun 5, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (May 29, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (May 15, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Apr 10, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Apr 3, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Mar 27, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 13, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jan 9, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Nov 13, 2008)
Hey, Answerfans! (Nov 7, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 24, 2008)
Shelf Life - The Jungle (Sep 22, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Aug 29, 2008)
Hey, Answerfans! (May 16, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (May 9, 2008)
The Click - March 15 - 21 (Mar 15, 2008)
Hey Answerfans! (Feb 22, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 15, 2008)
Shelf Life - Mushiboom (Feb 11, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 8, 2008)
Hey, Santaman! (Dec 14, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Sep 7, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Aug 10, 2007)
The Click - July 21 - 27 (Jul 21, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Jul 13, 2007)
The Click - June 23 - 29 (Jun 23, 2007)
The Click - June 16 - 22 (Jun 16, 2007)
The Click - June 9 - 15 (Jun 9, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (May 4, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Mar 23, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Mar 9, 2007)
Hey, Santaman! (Dec 15, 2006)
Hey, Santaman! (Dec 8, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Dec 1, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 27, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 20, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Sep 29, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Sep 22, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Aug 25, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Jul 28, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (May 12, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Apr 6, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 21, 2005)
Sound Decision - JPOP CD (Jul 25, 2003)
KUROSUFAIYAH! (Feb 11, 2003)
Model Story (Jul 23, 2002)
Answerman: Hangover (Feb 6, 2002)
Answerman: Physics (Jan 15, 2002)
Answerman: End Of The (Dec 29, 2001)
Answerman: Scream! (Apr 29, 2001)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray + DVD combo
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 1 (BD+DVD) 2021-03-23 (from $22.87)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 2 (BD+DVD) 2021-05-11 (from $27.99)
    One Piece - Collection 26 (BD+DVD) 2021-06-15 (from $25.10)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 3 (BD+DVD) 2021-07-06 (from $31.99)
    One Piece - Collection 27 (BD+DVD) 2021-08-10 (from $22.45)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 4 (BD+DVD) 2021-09-07 (from $33.74)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 5 (BD+DVD) 2021-11-09 (from $33.74)
    One Piece - Collection 28 (BD+DVD) 2021-12-14 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 6 (BD+DVD) 2022-01-04 (from $33.74)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 7 (BD+DVD) 2022-03-29 (from $33.57)
    One Piece - Collection 29 (BD+DVD) 2022-04-12 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 8 (BD+DVD) 2022-06-07 (from $33.74)
    One Piece - Season 11 Voyage 9 (BD+DVD) 2022-07-05 (from $33.74)
    One Piece - Collection 30 (BD+DVD) 2022-08-02 (from $29.99)
DVD (Region 1)
    One Piece - Season 1 Voyage 1 [Uncut] (DVD) 2008-05-27 (from $39.99)
    One Piece - Season 1 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2008-09-23 (from $5.50)
    One Piece - Season 1 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2009-01-20 (from $10.99)
    One Piece - Season 1 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2009-03-31 (from $10.70)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2009-06-30 (from $8.87)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2009-08-25 (from $24.93)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2009-09-29 (from $20.00)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2009-12-15 (from $2.83)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2010-01-19 (from $10.06)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 6 (DVD) 2010-03-16 (from $9.05)
    One Piece - Season 2 Voyage 7 (DVD) 2010-05-11 (from $8.73)
    One Piece - Season 3 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2010-07-06 (from $37.49)
    One Piece - Season 3 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2010-08-31 (from $33.36)
    One Piece - Season 3 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2010-10-26 (from $10.94)
    One Piece - Season 3 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2011-01-25 (from $13.14)
    One Piece - Season 3 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2011-04-19 (from $68.00)
    One Piece - Collection 1 (DVD) 2011-07-26 (from $22.99)
    One Piece - Collection 2 (DVD) 2011-09-27 (from $22.99)
    One Piece - Collection 3 (DVD) 2011-11-29 (from $25.54)
    One Piece - Collection 4 (DVD) 2012-01-31 (from $17.03)
    One Piece - Collection 5 (DVD) 2012-03-13 (from $18.39)
    One Piece - Collection 6 (DVD) 2012-06-12 (from $25.54)
    One Piece - Season 4 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2012-08-07 (from $50.00)
    One Piece - Collection 7 (DVD) 2012-08-14 (from $18.39)
    One Piece - Collection 8 (DVD) 2012-09-25 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Season 4 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2012-10-30 (from $8.98)
    One Piece - Season 4 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2012-12-18 (from $4.93)
    One Piece - Season 4 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2013-03-19 (from $9.78)
    One Piece - Season 4 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2013-05-14 (from $39.97)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $20.38)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2013-09-03 (from $21.04)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2013-10-15 (from $18.94)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2013-12-03 (from $54.56)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2014-01-14 (from $22.74)
    One Piece - Season 5 Voyage 6 (DVD) 2014-03-04 (from $12.29)
    One Piece - Collection 9 (DVD) 2014-04-15 (from $19.59)
    One Piece - Collection 10 (DVD) 2014-09-23 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Season 6 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2014-09-30 (from $6.62)
    One Piece - Season 6 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2014-11-18 (from $7.03)
    One Piece - Season 6 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2014-12-23 (from $27.23)
    One Piece - Collection Box Set 1 [Amazon Exclusive] (DVD) 2015-01-06 (from $149.00)
    One Piece - Collection 11 (DVD) 2015-02-03 (from $18.39)
    One Piece - Collection Box Set 2 [Amazon Exclusive] (DVD) 2015-02-03 (from $149.95)
    One Piece - Collection Box Set 3 [Amazon Exclusive] (DVD) 2015-03-31
    One Piece - Season 6 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2015-04-07 (from $25.89)
    One Piece - Collection 12 (DVD) 2015-04-21 (from $18.79)
    One Piece - Collection 13 (DVD) 2015-07-14 (from $22.99)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2015-07-14 (from $26.49)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2015-09-01 (from $29.59)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2015-10-27 (from $26.49)
    One Piece - Collection 14 (DVD) 2015-11-10 (from $22.49)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2015-12-15 (from $30.98)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2016-01-26 (from $26.99)
    One Piece - Collection 15 (DVD) 2016-03-22 (from $22.39)
    One Piece - Season 7 Voyage 6 (DVD) 2016-04-26 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 8 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2016-05-31 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Collection 16 (DVD) 2016-06-28 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Season 8 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2016-07-26 (from $25.99)
    One Piece - Season 8 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2016-09-20 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Collection 17 (DVD) 2016-10-11 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Season 8 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2016-11-08 (from $25.11)
    One Piece - Season 8 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2016-12-13 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Collection 18 (DVD) 2017-02-14 (from $20.35)
    One Piece - Collection 19 (DVD) 2017-05-23 (from $20.06)
    One Piece - Season 9 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2017-06-20 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 9 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2017-08-15 (from $25.74)
    One Piece - Collection 20 (DVD) 2017-09-19 (from $20.30)
    One Piece - Season 9 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2017-10-10 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Collection 21 (DVD) 2017-12-05 (from $22.49)
    One Piece - Season 9 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2018-03-20 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 9 Voyage 5 (DVD) 2018-05-15 (from $22.59)
    One Piece - Collection 22 (DVD) 2018-09-25 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Collection 23 (DVD) 2018-11-13 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - 20th Anniversary Pirate Collection [Walmart Exclusive] (DVD) 2019-06-18
    One Piece - Season 10 Voyage 1 (DVD) 2020-06-09 (from $29.99)
    One Piece - Season 10 Voyage 2 (DVD) 2020-09-08 (from $27.97)
    One Piece - Season 10 Voyage 3 (DVD) 2020-11-10 (from $22.59)
    One Piece - Season 10 Voyage 4 (DVD) 2021-01-05 (from $26.49)
    One Piece - Collection 24 (DVD) 2021-02-02 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - Collection 25 (DVD) 2021-05-11 (from $26.24)
    One Piece - King of the Pirates (Dub.DVD 1) 2006-02-28 (from $24.97)
    One Piece - The Circus Comes to Town (Dub.DVD 2) 2006-04-25 (from $14.99)
    One Piece - The Teller of Tales (Dub.DVD 3) 2006-06-27 (from $88.99)
    One Piece - The Cat's Ninth Life (Dub.DVD 4) 2006-08-29 (from $14.86)
    One Piece - King of the Busboys (Dub.DVD 5) 2006-10-24 (from $12.99)
    One Piece - The Better Swordsman (Dub.DVD 6) 2006-12-27 (from $15.98)
    One Piece - New Crew (Dub.DVD 7) 2007-02-27 (from $15.98)
    One Piece - Belle of the Brawl (Dub.DVD 8) 2007-04-24 (from $19.99)
    One Piece - Rogue Town (Dub.DVD 9) 2007-06-26 (from $42.50)
    One Piece - Baroque Works (Dub.DVD 10) 2007-08-28 (from $15.98)
    One Piece - Tony Tony Chopper (Dub.DVD 11) 2007-10-30
    One Piece (Dub.DVD 12) (from $23.48)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director:
Aya Komaki (eps 892-961)
Hiroaki Miyamoto (eps 352-679)
Junji Shimizu (eps 131-159)
Kōhei Kureta (ep 892 -)
Kōnosuke Uda (eps 1-278)
Munehisa Sakai (eps 244-372)
Satoshi Itō (eps 962 -; eps 780-782)
Tatsuya Nagamine (eps 892-; eps 780-782)
Toshinori Fukazawa (eps 663-891)
Director:
Aya Komaki (eps 892-961)
Hiroaki Miyamoto (eps 352-679)
Junji Shimizu (eps 131-159)
Kōhei Kureta (ep 892 -)
Kōnosuke Uda (eps 1-278)
Munehisa Sakai (eps 244-372)
Satoshi Itō (4 episodes
eps 780-782, 962 -
)

Tatsuya Nagamine (4 episodes
eps 780-782, 892 -
)

Toshinori Fukazawa (eps 663 -, 664-891)
Series Composition:
Hirohiko Uesaka (eps 196-798)
Junki Takegami (eps 1-195)
Shoji Yonemura (ep 799 -)
Script:
Akiko Inoue (6 episodes
eps 899, 905, 912, 918, 925, 931
)

Atsuhiro Tomioka
Hirohiko Uesaka
Hiroshi Hashimoto
Jin Tanaka (eps 782, 889)
Junki Takegami (55 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 9-17, 19-23, 27-30, 45-47, 54-61, 70-79, 92-93, 97-100, 103-104, 109-111, 114-115
)

Michiru Shimada
Naoki Koga
Ryota Yamaguchi
Shoji Yonemura (ep 878)
Suminori Takegami
Takuya Masumoto (13 episodes
eps 336, 339, 346, 351, 356, 359, 364, 367, 371, 376-377, 382-383
)

Tomohiro Nakayama (eps 880, 888)
Tsuyoshi Sakurai (10 episodes
eps 330-331, 338, 342, 350, 357, 366, 373, 380, 387
)

Yoshiyuki Suga
Storyboard:
Aya Komaki (4 episodes
eps 465, 474, 484, 493
)

Ayako Hiraike
Daisuke Nishio (5 episodes
eps 81, 84, 98, 109, 129
)

Gou Koga (8 episodes
eps 336, 412, 420, 455, 466, 478, 487, 497
)

Hidehiko Kadota (40 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 17, 21, 24, 30, 35, 42, 47, 52, 56, 61, 66, 71, 83, 88, 95, 101, 106, 113, 120, 125, 133, 139, 144, 150, 155, 160, 172, 178, 186, 192, 201, 209, 216, 223, 234, 241, 245
)

Hiroaki Miyamoto
Junichi Fujise (11 episodes
eps 5, 12, 29, 37, 59, 75, 89, 111, 156, 175, 194
)

Katsumi Tokoro (ep 888)
Kenji Yokoyama (18 episodes
eps 18, 45, 64, 122, 136, 165, 174, 207, 227, 229, 233, 252, 334, 342, 368, 428, 503, 511
)

Kōhei Kureta
Kōnosuke Uda (24 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 19, 22, 27, 36, 40, 44, 48, 54, 62, 67, 74, 86, 93, 102, 107, 114, 164, 173, 182, 202, 243
)

Mamoru Hosoda (ep 199)
Masatoshi Chioka
Masayoshi Nishida
Megumi ISHITANI (3 episodes
eps 957, 982, 1015
)

Michiru Shimada
Munehisa Sakai (44 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 23, 26, 32, 41, 46, 51, 58, 69, 80, 90, 99, 112, 119, 126, 134, 140, 147, 162, 169, 176, 185, 195, 200, 213, 220, 236, 244, 251, 258, 264, 273, 279-283, 291, 303, 326, 348, 380
)

Naotoshi Shida (16 episodes
eps 304, 318, 329, 338, 344, 353, 360, 365, 375, 472, 490, 513, 562, 574, 585, 590
)

Ryōta Nakamura (ep 850)
Ryota Yamaguchi
Shigeyasu Yamauchi (4 episodes
eps 6, 11, 167, 939
)

Takahiro Imamura
Takashi Otsuka (ep 661)
Tetsuji Nakamura (eps 2, 7)
Yoshihiro Ueda
Yoshiyuki Suga
Yukio Kaizawa (4 episodes
eps 14, 20, 33, 180
)

Yutaka Nakajima (ep 878)
Yutaka Nakashima (23 episodes
eps 349, 356, 363, 373, 385, 395, 401, 410, 419, 432, 440, 446, 454, 463, 471, 481, 489, 496, 504, 512, 519, 527, 537
)

Episode Director:
Aya Komaki (6 episodes
eps 453, 465, 474, 484, 493, 503
)

Ayako Hiraike (assistant)
Daisuke Nishio (5 episodes
eps 81, 84, 98, 109, 129
)

Gou Koga (8 episodes
eps 336, 412, 420, 455, 466, 478, 487, 497
)

Harume Kosaka
Hidehiko Kadota (41 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 17, 21, 24, 30, 35, 42, 47, 52, 56, 61, 66, 71, 83, 88, 95, 101, 106, 113, 120, 125, 133, 139, 144, 150, 155, 160, 172, 178, 186, 192, 201, 209, 216, 223, 227, 234, 241, 245
)

Hiroaki Miyamoto
Hiroyuki Kakudou
Hiroyuki Sato (ep 880)
Junichi Fujise (18 episodes
eps 5, 12, 18, 29, 37, 48. 59, 75, 89, 111, 122, 136, 143, 147, 156, 165, 175, 194, 207
)

Junji Shimizu
Katsumi Tokoro
Kazutoshi Mori (assistant)
Ken Koyama
Kōdai Nakatsuka (assistant)
Kōji Tanaka
Kōnosuke Uda (22 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 19, 27, 36, 44, 54, 62, 67, 74, 86, 93, 102, 107, 164, 173, 182, 202, 230, 232, 243
)

Makoto Sonoda
Mamoru Hosoda (ep 199)
Masahiro Hosoda
Megumi ISHITANI (3 episodes
eps 957, 982, 1015
)

Munehisa Sakai (42 episodes
eps 4, 10, 16, 23, 26, 32, 41, 46, 51, 58, 69, 80, 90, 99, 112, 119, 126, 134, 140, 162, 169, 176, 185, 195, 200, 213, 220, 229, 236, 244, 251, 258, 264, 273, 279-283, 291, 303, 326
)

Ryōta Nakamura (ep 850)
Satoshi Itō
Shigeyasu Yamauchi (eps 6, 11, 167)
Sumio Watanabe
Takahiro Imamura
Takashi Otsuka (5 episodes
eps 602, 607, 616, 626, 639
)

Tetsuji Nakamura (eps 2, 7)
Tetsuya Endo
Toshinori Fukazawa
Yoko Ikeda
Yoshihiro Ueda (ep 889)
Yuji Endo
Yukio Kaizawa (4 episodes
eps 14, 20, 33, 180
)

Yutaka Nakajima
Yutaka Nakashima (26 episodes
eps 349, 356, 363, 373, 381, 385, 395, 401, 410, 414, 419, 423, 432, 440, 446, 454, 463, 471, 481, 489, 496, 504, 512, 519, 527, 537
)

Original Manga: Eiichiro Oda
Character Design:
Kazuya Hisada (ep 385 -)
Midori Matsuda (892-; eps 780-782)
Noboru Koizumi (eps 1-402)
Chief Animation Director:
Kazuya Hisada (576-782; ep 575 -)
Keiichi Ichikawa (783-; ep 783 -)
Midori Matsuda (4 episodes
eps 780-782, 899 -
)

Animation Director:
Asako Narasaki
Atsuko Kawamura
Eisaku Inoue
Hideaki Maniwa
Katsumi Ishizuka
Kazuo Takigawa
Kazuya Hisada (63 episodes
eps 1, 7, 22, 29, 36, 43, 51, 56, 63, 70, 77, 84, 91, 97, 113, 120, 129, 136, 142, 148, 154, 161, 170, 177, 183, 189, 192, 200, 208, 215, 224, 227, 232, 240, 243, 248, 253, 258, 261, 268, 274, 279, 285, 291, 297, 303, 310, 321, 328, 338, 348, 353, 356, 366, 374, 385, 393, 412, 418, 473, 483, 517, 537
)

Kazuya Kuta (ep 782)
Kazuyuki Ikai
Keiichi Ichikawa (eps 767, 839)
Keita Saito (ep 920)
Kenji Yokoyama (76 episodes
eps 3, 8, 13, 20, 27, 34, 39, 46, 54, 61, 68, 75, 82, 89, 96, 101, 107, 116, 123, 131, 137, 143, 150, 156, 164, 172, 179, 185, 194-195, 201, 209, 217, 223, 234, 242, 250, 255, 262, 267, 272, 286, 293, 299, 305, 313, 317, 320, 327, 335, 343, 350, 354, 360, 368, 376, 384, 391, 400, 406, 414, 421, 427, 435, 443, 450, 459, 466, 475, 485, 494, 502, 509, 519, 527, 534
)

Kentarō Fujita (4 episodes
eps 700, 708, 718, 725
)

Kimitaka Itō (ep 878)
Kiyoshi Matsushita
Kouji Sugimoto
Masahiro Kitazaki (ep 880)
Masahiro Shimanuki
Masayuki Fujita
Masayuki Takagi
Megumi Yamashita (6 episodes
eps 440, 451, 462, 470, 481, 495
)

Naoki Murakami
Naoki Tate (40 episodes
eps 105, 112, 135, 141, 147, 153, 160, 174, 181, 190, 197, 206, 212, 219, 225, 228, 233, 239, 249, 254, 271, 278, 280, 289, 304, 309, 311, 319, 326, 361, 369, 378, 388, 396, 404, 411, 420, 439, 448, 455
)

Natsuko Makiyo
Noboru Koizumi (SP1, SP4; 18 episodes
eps 16, 23, 30, 78, 85, 92, 114, 128, 162, 171, 196, 202, 214, 259, 266, 275, 282, 295
)

Shigefumi Aragaki (ep 888)
Shigefumi Shingaki
Shinichi Suzuki
Tadayoshi Yamamuro
Takanori Shimura
Takayuki Shimura
Takeo Ide
Toshio Deguchi (ep 889)
Yūji Kondō
Yukari Kobayashi
Yuki Kinoshita
Yukiko Nakatani
Yūsuke Isouchi
Yuuji Hakamada
Art design: Ryuuji Yoshiike
Director of Photography:
Hideki Chiba (eps 892-917)
Hirosato Oonishi (eps 730-891)
Tomoya Hosaka (ep 918 onwards)
Producer: Yoshihiro Suzuki

Acting Affairs:
Yasuaki Sumi (ep 687 -)
Assistant producer:
Hiroki Koyama (eps 668-682)
Masatoshi Dasuze (Fuji TV; ep 653 -)
Satoshi Teramoto (eps 653-672)
Takashi Washio
Assistant Production Manager: Kōjirō Kuroki (eps 395-425)
Background Art:
Aiko Katsumata
Aubrey Dagal (Toei Animation Philippines)
Ayumi Hamane (Magic House)
Dabby Molato (Toei Animation Philippines)
Daigorō Yamaguchi (Magic House)
Eiko Sawada
Emiko Naga (13 episodes
eps 236, 240, 336, 423, 426, 428, 432, 434-435, 438, 451, 453, 455
)

Erwin Sadia (Toei Animation Philippines)
Fumi Iwamoto (eps 454, 456)
Fumihiro Uchikawa
Hiromitsu Shiozaki
Hiroshi Washizaki
Keiko Ueno
Kunihiro Chida
Makoto Shimizu (Magic House)
Masahiko Yamaguchi
Masanobu Otani (Athena Art Studio)
Masayasu Yamaguchi (Athena Art Studio)
Michie Wada (Athena Art Studio)
Michiyo Kawasaki
Midori Tanaka
Mie Shiraishi
Miho Shiraishi
Mihoko Abe (Magic House)
Min Zhang (Magic House)
Misato Zushi (Baku Production)
Miyuki Satō
Nelito Acuña (Toei Animation Philippines)
Osamu Honda (Baku Production)
Rie Honda (Baku Production)
Ruben Orense (Toei Animation Philippines)
Shinji Ito
Shinji Saitō (Athena Art Studio)
Shoji Tokiwa (Magic House)
Takashi Yoshiike
Ted Peñaflor (Toei Animation Philippines)
Tomoko Yoshida (Magic House)
Tsuyoshi Terao (Magic House)
Yan Fei Chen (Studio MAO; 10 episodes
eps 781, 786-787, 789, 792, 794, 816, 818, 863, 879
)

Yūko Azumi (Magic House)
Yuri Kuwahara (Baku Production)
Yuri Sanan (Magic House)
CG Advancement: Masaki Sakurai
Color design:
Rumiko Nagai (ep 926 onwards)
Teppei Hotta (ep 313 onwards)
Tsutomu Tsukada (eps 1-312)
Color Key: Noriaki Nakano (CCR)
Color Planning: Takashi Tsukada
Digital Paint:
Aya Mori (Mushi Production)
Eri Sugimoto (Mushi Production)
Sachiko Iura (Kagura)
Yurie Fukuda (Kagura)
Digital Photography:
Atsunori Shinagawa (ACC Production)
Atsushi Iwasaki (Sanko Production)
Fumio Hirokawa (Sanko Production)
Haruhiko Ishikawa (Sanko Production)
Hidekazu Inoue (Sanko Production)
Hidenori Saeki (Sanko Production)
Hiromu Yamaguchi (Sanko Production)
Hironari Natsuhara (Sanko Production)
Hirosato Oonishi (Sanko Production)
Hisako Hoshi (ACC Production)
Jiro Tazawa (ACC Production)
Kaori Igarashi (ACC Production)
Kazuhiro Yoshino (Sanko Production)
Kiyoshi Shimada (Sanko Production)
Kunihito Noritomo (Sanko Production)
Kunji Nakamura (ACC Production)
Masamichi Shimizu (Sanko Production)
Michiko Fukui (Sanko Production)
Miho Yamamoto (Sanko Production)
Misako Ogata (ACC Production)
Mitsuko Okuyama (ACC Production)
Mitsuyoshi Terasaki (Sanko Production)
Naohiro Kaneko (Sanko Production)
Ryūichi Takadama (ACC Production)
Sanae Hanami (Sanko Production)
Shirou Sugaya (ACC Production)
Takayoshi Matsudaira (Sanko Production)
Terumi Nakayama (Sanko Production)
Tomoe Terao (ACC Production)
Tomokazu Shiratori (Sanko Production)
Tomoko Minegishi (Sanko Production)
Yasuhiko Ishikawa (Sanko Production)
Yasuyuki Iwamoto
Yuichiro Okano (ACC Production)
Editing:
Masahiro Goto (eps 204-345)
Nobuko Maki (ep 346 -)
Shinichi Fukumitsu (eps 1-203)
Editing Assistant: Sakiko Mukai
Finish Check: Yumiko Kokubun (CCR)
General Director Of Animation: Keiichi Ichikawa (783-)
In-Between Animation:
Mihoko Tomita (Kagura)
Takayoshi Minaguchi (Kagura)
Tomoko Katsube (Mushi Production)
Yasuyuki Suzuki (Mushi Production)
Insert Song Performance:
Chō (Binks' Sake; New World)
Mami Koyama (eps 786, 875)
Key Animation:
Aarón Rodríguez (eps 971, 994)
Akemi Ueda
Akihiko Hayafune
Akihiro Okuzawa
Akihiro Ōta
Akio Hirakawa
Akira Koshiishi
Anna Yamaguchi
Asako Narasaki
Asako Ōta
Atsuko Kawamura
Atsumi Sakai
Atsushi Nikaidō
Ayako Kanemaru
Bahi JD (ep 914)
Chavdar Yordanov (ep 986)
Dorian Coulon (eps 1006, 1015)
Eiichi Tominaga
Eisaku Inoue
Fei Hung (ep 986)
Fujio Inose
Haruki Miura
Henry Thurlow (4 episodes
eps 903, 913, 937, 972
)

Hideaki Maniwa
Hideki Araki
Hideo Nakamura
Hikaru Hososawa
Hiro Ohki
Hiroki Abe
Hiroki Harada
Hiromi Ishigami
Hironori Tanaka (ep 307)
Hiroshi Konno
Hisashi Saito (OP17)
Hitomi Sasaki (ep 805)
Hitoshi Inaba
Hitoshi Kamata
Ichizō Kobayashi (3 episodes
eps 142, 148, 153
)

Isamu Takara
Jun'ichi Kitamura
Jung Hwa Cho
Katsuhiro Ishizuka
Katsumi Ishizuka
Katsuyoshi Nakatsuru (eps 525, 537)
Kazue Kinoshita
Kazuya Hisada
Kazuya Kuta
Kazuya Ōta
Kazuya Saitō (eps 726, 733)
Kazuyuki Doshita
Keiji Fukuhara
Keita Saito (ep 910)
Ken Ueno
Ken'ichi Miba
Kenichi Fujisawa
Kenji Kuroyanagi
Kenji Ota
Kenji Yokoyama
Kiko Hashimoto
Kiyoshi Matsumoto
Kiyoshiro Kato
Kōdai Watanabe
Kōhei Kajiwara
Kōichi Takai
Kōichirō Kawano
Kouichi Hayamizu
Kozue Komatsu
Kyoko Higashi
Kyoko Izumi
Kyota Washikita
Machi Ichihara
Maki Hayashibara
Manabu Shioda
Masahiro Kitazaki
Masahiro Shimanuki
Masaki Kudō
Masaki Tamakoshi
Masaya Ichikawa
Masayasu Yoshida
Masayoshi Kikuchi (ep 245)
Masayuki Takagi
Mayumi Yamamoto
Megumi Yamashita
Michiko Saito
Michiyo Hirabayashi
Midori Matsuda
Mieko Saitou
Miho Teramae
Min Ju Song
Minami Murayama
Mitchell Gonzales (ep 925)
Mitsuo Shindo
Motoki Yagi
Munetaka Tatsudan
Naho Ishikawa
Naohiro Shintani
Naoki Murakami
Naoki Suehiro
Naoki Tate
Naoko Koyama
Naotoshi Shida (OP 11-14; 585; OP15, 18-20; 30 episodes
eps 304, 367, 395, 404, 426, 450, 463, 473-474, 480, 553, 585, 590, 604, 611, 624, 661, 678, 699, 710, 725-726, 739, 755, 774, 839, 870-871, 915, 925
)

Noboru Koizumi
Nobuhiro Masuda
Nobumichi Kawamura
Nobunori Wakana
Nobuyuki Matsuo
Noriko Ōzeki
Noriyoshi Yamazaki
Noriyuki Nakajima
Rémi Demoulin (ep 1015)
Rie Aoki
Romel Pura
Ron Deseo (eps 914, 925)
Ryō Ōnishi
Ryuichi Saito
Ryuji Tsuzuku (ep 597)
Satoshi Horisawa
Sera Yamaguchi
Shigefumi Shingaki
Shigeki Sato
Shigenobu Nagasaki
Shigenori Taniguchi
Shiho Tamai
Shin'ichirou Fukushima
Shinako Takahashi
Shinichi Iimura (3 episodes
eps 733, 767, 797
)

Shinichi Wada
Shinya Kokaji
Shiro Okumura
Shōichi Eura
Shuichi Ito (21 episodes
eps 90, 278, 292, 312, 319, 336, 347, 357, 369, 378, 382, 395-396, 403, 409, 417, 423, 426, 432, 441, 454
)

Shun Yamaoka
Shunsuke Takarai
Shuntarō Mura
Soon Young Seo
Sorato Shimizu
Sōta Shigetsugu (ep 1001)
Sumio Watanabe
Sushio (ep 256)
Tadayoshi Yamamuro
Taiichiro Kohara
Takaaki Sonoda
Takahiro Toyomasu
Takao Ozone
Takashi Hashimoto (op 15, some another eps)
Takashi Hirabayashi
Takashi Kojima
Takayuki Gorai
Takayuki Manaka
Takayuki Murakami
Takehisa Abe
Takeo Ide
Takeshi Nishino
Takurō Suzuki
Tamako Horiuchi
Taro Yamada
Tatsuhiro Nagaki
Tetsurō Nireki
Tetsuya Saeki
Tomekichi Takeuchi
Tomomi Ouchi
Tomoya Takayama
Toshio Deguchi
Yasue Ohno
Yasuko Fukumoto
Yasuko Hino (eps 124, 130)
Yasuyuki Suzuki
Yoichi Mitsui
Yoko Iizuka
Yong Ce Tu
Yoshiaki Iketani
Yoshikazu Tomita (OP 11-12; 12 episodes
eps 336, 347, 357, 367, 377, 395, 417-418, 433, 448-449, 453
)

Yoshiko Imakawa
Yoshimi Imakawa
Yoshinori Tanabe
Yoshitaka Yashima
Yoshiyuki Ichikawa
Youko Ide
Yukako Futagami
Yuki Hayashi (OP 13, 15; ep 521)
Yuki Kawada
Yuki Kinoshita
Yukihiro Kitano
Yumi Horie
Yūsei Kawada
Yūsuke Isouchi
Yusuke Shimizu
Yutaka Matsubara
Yuto Teshima
Yuuichi Nihei
Yuuji Hakamada
Yūzō Sasaki
Music Selection: Naofumi Jinbo (Audio Tanaka)
Planning:
Arisu Takagi (Fuji TV; eps 591-652)
Atsutoshi Umezawa (eps 229-298)
Hanae Matsuki (Fuji TV; ep 985 onwards)
Hiroaki Shibata (eps 369-530, 927 -)
Hiroki Koyama (171 episodes
eps 683 onwards, 684-853
)

Hiroyuki Sakurada (278 episodes
eps 531 onwards, 532-735, 854-926
)

Kentaro Shibuya (Fuji TV; eps 241-368)
Koji Kaneda (Fuji TV; eps 48-106)
Masato Seino (Fuji TV; 239 episodes
eps 369-604, 612-614
)

Shinji Shimizu (eps 1-228)
Tsuyoshi Kumagai (Fuji TV; eps 107-132)
Yōko Matsuzaki (Fuji TV; Fuji TV; eps 133-240)
Yoshihiro Suzuki (Fuji TV; eps 1-47)
Yousuke Asama (eps 279-368)
Yuta Kano (Fuji TV; Fuji TV; 332 episodes
eps 653 onwards, 654-984
)

Production manager:
Kazumi Fujioka (eps 40-302)
Kazumitsu Matsusaka (eps 303-425)
Kenkichi Sakamoto (eps 270-298)
Kōjirō Kuroki (eps 426-584)
Munehisa Higuchi (eps 1-115)
Tetsuji Akahori (ep 807 -)
Tetsuo Inagaki (eps 579-692)
Tomoya Yoshida (eps 693 -, 694-961)
Promotion: Asuka Kitano (Fuji TV)
Publicity:
Anko Tanaka (Fuji TV; eps 409-460)
Asuka Kitano (Fuji TV; Fuji TV; eps 80-126)
Hiroyuki Seta (Fuji TV; eps 461-482)
Mamiko Yamamoto (Fuji TV; ep 653 onwards)
Megumi Endou (Fuji TV; eps 279-408)
Sachio Tamenaga (Fuji TV; eps 1-79)
Sawao Tamenaga (Fuji TV)
Takako Masaoka (Fuji TV; eps 127-278)
Tomoko Kumagai (Fuji TV; Fuji TV; eps 483-652)
Record Keeping: Yūko Higuchi
Recording:
Erina Watanabe (eps 231-780)
Kenji Ninomiya (eps 1-230)
Minori Kajimoto
Satoshi Fujimura (ep 781 -)
Recording Keeping: Yoshiko Hara
Setting Manager: Hiroyuki Sato (ep 901 onwards)
Sound Effects:
Hidenori Arai (Fizz Sound Creation eps 1-722, JetSoundEngine eps 723 - )
Hidetoku Arai 
Supervising Director Of Photography: Naoyuki Wada (ep 892 -)
Theme Song Arrangement:
CHOKKAKU (ED 14)
Groove Surfers (OP2)
Hajime Okano (ED8)
IKUMA (OP6)
Janne Da Arc (ED8)
Junta Mori (ED1 & ED2)
Kaoru Yamauchi (ED3) 
Kousuke Ooshima (OP4)
Naohisa Taniguchi (ED18)
Naoto Suzuki (ED9 & ED10)
Takayuki Negishi (OP1)
The Babystars (OP 3)
The Kaleidoscope (ED6)
Tomato Cube (ED3)
YANAGIMAN (ED 15)
Theme Song Composition:
Akihito Tanaka (OP 3)
Fumio Yasuda (ED9 & ED10)
Groove Surfers (OP2)
Hyoutan (ED18)
IKUMA (OP6)
Junta Mori (ED1 & ED2)
Kazunori Watanabe (OP5)
Kōhei Tanaka (OP1)
Kousuke Ooshima (OP4)
Naohisa Taniguchi (ED18)
U.S.B (ED 15)
Yasu (ED8)
Yasuhide Yoshida (OP 6)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Akihito Tanaka (OP 3)
Asia Engineer (ED 15)
BA-k (ED18)
Chisato Nishimura (ED3)
Hyoutan (ED18)
Kosuke Morimoto (ED 14)
Mai Kudo (ED9 & ED10)
Maki Otsuki (ED1 & ED2)
Marky (ED18)
Mikako Satō (ED5)
Mikiko Takata (ED 14)
MIZUE (OP 5)
Natsumi Watanabe (ED7)
Shouko Fujibayashi (OP 1)
Sir Yang (ED18)
Yasu (ED8)
Yasuhide Yoshida (OP 6)
Yasushi Akimoto (ED 4)
Theme Song Performance:
AAA (OP)
AI-SACHI (ED5)
Aiko Ikuta (ED13)
Asami Tano (as BOYSTYLE;OP5)
Asia Engineer (ED15)
Bon-Bon Blanco (OP4)
D-51 (OP6)
Da-iCE (OP 22)
Delicatessen (ED18)
Folder5 (OP2)
Hikari Mitsushima (as Folder5;OP2)
Hiroshi Kitadani (OP1)
Janne Da Arc (ED8)
Maki Otsuki (ED1 & ED2)
Mari Yaguchi (OP12)
Namie Amuro (OP 14)
Ruppina (ED9 & ED10)
shela (ED12)
Suitei-Shoujo (ED4)
Tackey and Tsubasa (ED14)
Takako Uehara (ED7)
The Babystars (OP3)
The Kaleidoscope (ED6)
Tohoshinki (ED 17; OP 10; OP 11)
Tomato Cube (ED3)
TRIPLANE (ED16)
V6 (OP21)
ZZ (ED11)
Web Publicity: Mihoko Kato
Akemi Okamura as Nami
Hiroaki Hirata as Sanji
Ikue Ōtani as Tony Tony Chopper
Kappei Yamaguchi as Usopp
Kazue Ikura as Tony Tony Chopper (eps 254-263)
Kazuki Yao as Franky
Kazuya Nakai as Roronoa Zoro
Mayumi Tanaka as Monkey D. Luffy
Misa Watanabe as Vivi Nefertari / Miss Wednesday
Wakana Yamazaki as Nami (eps 70-79)
Yūko Kobayashi as Nico Robin (eps 299-319)
Yuriko Yamaguchi as Nico Robin / Miss Allsunday

Ai Orikasa as Kozuki Momonosuke
Akio Ohtsuka as Marshall D. Teach/Blackbeard
Akira Ishida as Cavendish
Atsushi Miyauchi as Vinsmoke Niji
Banjou Ginga as Riku Dold III (ep 666-)
Ben Hiura as Zeff (ep 794-)
Bin Shimada as
Foxy
Shimotsuki Yasuie / Tonoyasu
Walpol
Chikao Ohtsuka as Gold Roger
Daisuke Kishio as Denjiro / Kyoshiro
Daisuke Namikawa as Eustass Kid
Fumihiko Tachiki as
Akainu
Don Krieg
Fumiko Orikasa as
Miss Valentine
Wanda
Ginzo Matsuo as Smoker
Haruna Ikezawa as Caimie
Hidekatsu Shibata as Dragon
Hideo Ishikawa as Fullbody
Hideyuki Hori as
Bartholomew Kuma
Vinsmoke Judge
Hideyuki Tanaka as Donquixote Doflamingo
Hideyuki Umezu as Diamante
Hirofumi Nojima as Who's Who
Hirohiko Kakegawa as Dracule Mihawk (ep 462-)
Hiroki Takahashi as Queen
Hiroshi Iwasaki as Kurozumi Orochi
Hiroshi Kamiya as Trafalgar Law
Hiroshi Naka as Vice Admiral Garp
Hiroya Ishimaru as Kozuki Oden
Hisao Egawa as Kuroobi
Hisayoshi Suganuma as Lindbergh
Houko Kuwashima as
Charlotte Pudding (eps 856-863)
Going Merry
Hozumi Gōda as Cobra Nefertari (ep 766-)
Iemasa Kayumi as Cobra Nefertari
Ikuya Sawaki as Fujitora
Izou Oikawa as Iceberg
Jouji Nakata as Hody Jones
Jouji Yanami as Gan Fall
Junichi Suwabe as Vergo
Junko Noda as Tashigi
Jūrōta Kosugi as Arlong
Kanae Itō as Carrot
Katsuhisa Houki as
Gecko Moria
Jimbei (ep 440-)
Kazue Ikura as Sentoumaru
Kazuki Yao as
Jango
Mr. 2, Bon Kurei (Bon Clay)
Keiichi Sonobe as Silvers Rayleigh
Keiji Fujiwara as Ryokugyū
Kenichi Ono as Gin
Kenji Nojima as Pell
Kenji Nomura as Jack
Kenjiro Tsuda as Vinsmoke Yonji
Kenta Miyake as Morley
Kenyuu Horiuchi as Kinemon
Kihachiro Uemura as Chaka
Kinryuu Arimoto as Edward Newgate / Whitebeard
Kōichi Hashimoto as Kurohadol / Kuro
Kōichi Yamadera as Donquixote Rosinante / Corazón
Kotono Mitsuishi as Boa Hancock
Kouji Yada as Zeff
Kōzō Shioya as
Edward Weevil / Whitebeard Jr.
Genzou
Kumiko Nishihara as Perona
Mahito Ohba as
Smoker (ep 94-)
the Narrator
Makoto Tamura as King
Mami Kingetsu as Miss Merrychristmas
Mami Koyama as Charlotte Linlin / Big Mom (ep 786-)
Mariko Kouda as Kaya
Mariya Ise as Kikunojo
Masaaki Tsukada as Toto
Masafumi Kimura as Charlotte Oven
Masaki Aizawa as Wiper
Masako Katsuki as Charlotte Smoothie
Masako Nozawa as Doctor Kureha
Masami Suzuki as Aisa
Masane Tsukayama as Gold Roger (ep 849-)
Masaru Ikeda as Master Nekomamushi
Masashi Ebara as Raizō
Masashi Hirose as Riku Dold III
Masaya Onosaka as
Chew
Spandam
Masaya Takatsuka as Johnny
Mayumi Tanaka as Oars
Megumi Han as Tama
Megumi Hayashibara as Rebecca
Michie Tomizawa as Laki
Michiko Neya as Vinsmoke Reiju
Mie Sonozaki as Viola / Violet
Mika Doi as Coby
Mitsuaki Hoshino as Magellan
Mitsuo Iwata as Emporio Ivankov (ep 461-)
Miyuki Sawashiro as Charlotte Pudding
Nana Mizuki as Kozuki Hiyori / Komurasaki
Naoko Matsui as Monet
Naomi Shindoh as Califa
Nobuo Tobita as Ashura Dōji / Shutenmaru
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Mr. 3
Noriaki Sugiyama as Vinsmoke Ichiji
Noriko Hidaka as Bellmere
Norio Imamura as Emporio Ivankov (eps 438-452)
Reiko Suzuki as Miss Bakkin
Rie Kugimiya as Sugar
Rieko Takahashi as Conis
Rikiya Koyama as Thunder Soldier
Ryotaro Okiayu as
Kaku
Kizaru (ep 881 -)
Ryusei Nakao as Caesar Clown
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo as
Crocodile / Mr. 0
Edward Newgate / Whitebeard (ep 962-)
Saori Hayami as Yamato
Seiji Sasaki as Blueno
Shigeru Chiba as Buggy
Shigeru Ushiyama as Doctor Hiluluk
Shin Aomori as Don Chinjao
Shinichiro Miki as Pedro
Showtaro Morikubo as Bartolomeo
Shūichi Ikeda as Shanks
Shunsuke Sakuya as Charlotte Daifuku
Taiki Matsuno as Trébol
Takahiro Yoshimizu as Paulie
Takaya Hashi as Duke Inuarashi
Takehito Koyasu as Aokiji
Takeshi Aono as Dracule Mihawk (before June 2010)
Takeshi Kusao as
Jaguar D. Saul
Karasu (Commander of the Revolutionaries' North Army; ep 738)
Kohza
Takkou Ishimori as Sengoku
Takuya Kirimoto as Charlotte Cracker
Tesshō Genda as Kaido
Tetsu Inada as Mr. 1
Tomokazu Seki as Rob Lucci
Tomokazu Sugita as Charlotte Katakuri (Sweets Sanshosei)
Tomoko Naka as Hina
Tomomichi Nishimura as Hyogoro
Tomoyo Kurosawa as Ulti
Toru Furuya as Sabo (Adult)
Toru Ohkawa as Sengoku (ep 703-)
Toshio Furukawa as Portgas D. Ace
Toshiyuki Morikawa as
Enel
Hatchan
Uko Tachibana as Miss Doublefinger (6 episodes
eps 107, 112, 116-119
)
Unshō Ishizuka as Kizaru
Volcano Ōta as Sasaki
Wakana Yamazaki as Nojiko
Wataru Takagi as
Bellamy
Vander Decken IX
Yasuhiko Tokuyama as Yosaku
Yoshito Yasuhara as Dr. Vegapunk
Youko Matsuoka as Alvida
Yu Kobayashi as Black Maria
Yū Mizushima as Kawamatsu
Yuji Mitsuya as Pica
Yukana as Shirahoshi
Yuko Kaida as Belo Betty
Yūko Mita as Charlotte Brûlée
Yutaka Aoyama as Page One
Yuya Uchida as Charlotte Perospero

Ai Maeda as
Charlotte Galette
Elizabeth (Sanji's Fantasy)
Sweet Pirate (eps 747-750)
Ai Nonaka as Mansherry
Ai Sasaki as
Komane
Tristan
Ai Satou as Aunt (ep 318)
Aiko Hibi as
Charlotte Dolce
Charlotte Effilée
Doran
Giant Squad Member (ep 464)
Hajrudin (Young)
Kitton
Kuja Warrior
Mozu (ep 255)
Musatobi
Nerine
Ninjin (ep 291-)
Rittonto (Young)
Sho (ep 318)
Akane Omae as Woman (ep 3)
Akemi Kanda as
Ayako (ep 318)
Bellett (Female; ep 439)
Mocha
Sayo (eps 382-383)
Akemi Misaki as Dojo Student (ep 19)
Akemi Okamura as
Ann (ep 907)
Aphelandra
Cocoa
Gonbe
Seto (Young)
Suu
Vinsmoke Yonji (Young)
Akemi Satō as Yuki (eps 78, 270)
Akihiko Ishizumi as Bluejam
Akiko Hiramatsu as Kobata (eps 196-206)
Akiko Nakagawa as Miss Goldenweek
Akiko Utsumi as
Jigoku Benten
Old woman (ep 923)
Akira Kajiwara as Pirate (ep 146)
Akira Murakami as
Rokkaku (Lieutenant; ep 2)
Villager (eps 9, 11)
Ako Mayama as
Cocoro
Elder Nyon
Anzu Nagai as Young Robin
Arisa Kōri as Noriko (ep 937)
Arisa Sekine as
Charlotte Harumeg
Charlotte Mash
Kinbo (ep 904)
Mizerka
Nekomamushi (Young)
Smoothie's subordinate (ep 873)
Student (ep 909)
Aruno Tahara as
Ben Beckman (2nd Voice)
Masira
Asako Dodo as Carmen (ep 51)
Asami Tano as Rin (eps 492, 542)
Atsushi Imaruoka as
Bearded Man (eps 787-788)
Candy Sea Slug
Charlotte Mont-d'Or
Atsushi Kisaichi as Debt Collector (ep 318)
Aya Hisakawa as
Charlotte Chiffon
Lola
Ayaka Saito as Chome
Banjou Ginga as Captain Axe-Hand Morgan
Ben Hiura as Zunisha
Bin Shimada as
Den
Old Man (ep 455)
Chafurin as Saint Charlos
Chiaki Kuge as Student (ep 909)
Chie Satou as Hyogoro's wife (ep 971)
Chieko Atarashi as ShuShu
Chigusa Ikeda as
Daisy (Kuja)
Poppy (ep 409)
Villager (ep 37)
Chihaya Terasaki as
Prisoner (ep 949)
Subordinate (ep 904)
Waiter (ep 948)
Chihiro Ikki as Charlotte Nutmeg
Chika Sakamoto as Stelly
Chinami Nishimura as Noko / Dream (eps 220-224)
Chiwa Saito as
Boa Sandersonia
Charlotte Flampe
Chimney
Daichi Hayashi as Subordinate (ep 904)
Daisuke Gouri as
Dorry
Jimbei (eps 430-432)
Rockstar
Daisuke Kishio as
Vito
Young Iceberg
Daisuke Matsubara as
Dwarf (ep 693)
Fishman (ep 538)
Kuroobi Penguin (eps 626-628)
Namur
Tenryuubito (ep 415)
Togare (ep 548)
Usakkov
Daisuke Sakaguchi as
Portgas D. Ace (Young)
Rittonto (ep 219)
Daisuke Tojo as Marine (ep 54)
Eiji Hanawa as Shishilian
Eiji Takemoto as
Bear-Skin Rug Zombie
Bogart (ep 314-)
Captain Goo (ep 375)
Chappe
Daigin (ep 432)
Decalvan Brother
Doberman
Drake
Gentleman Hippo
Giant Squad Member (ep 464)
Jack-in-the-Box Zombie
John Giant (ep 294)
Komir
Lacuba
Lago (eps 326-335)
MC (ep 569)
Moc Donald (ep 341)
Motobaro
Nin
Nubon
Ohm
Roshio the Executioner
Stainless
Stansen (Giant; eps 394-398)
Strawberry
X Drake
Yagara Bull (ep 317)
Yorki
Emi Uwagawa as Rika
Erika Yamashita as Skypiean (ep 182)
Eriko Kadokura as Koito (ep 923)
Fukushi Ochiai as Marshall D. Teach (Young)
Fumi Hirano as Mother Carmel
Gaku Hamada as Tanaka (eps 747, 750)
Gorō Naya as Crocus (eps 62-63)
Haruhi Terada as
Dip (ep 101)
Piiman
Haruhiko Jo as Streusen
Haruka Terui as Oide (ep 890)
Hidekatsu Shibata as Calgara
Hidenari Ugaki as Yama
Hidenobu Kiuchi as Nero
Hideo Ishikawa as Stansen (eps 326-335)
Hideyuki Hori as Vigaro (eps 326-335)
Hikaru Hanada as Maynard
Hiroaki Hirata as
Carue
Demalo Black (Luffy Imposter)
Inuppe
Magra
Hiroaki Ishikawa as Tom (ep 967)
Hiroaki Miura as
Absalom
Pirate (ep 147)
Hiroaki Yoshida as Kumadori
Hirofumi Tanaka as
Alabasta Citizen (ep 96)
Billion (ep 95)
Camu's Follower (ep 98)
G-8 Captain (eps 204-205)
G-8 Marine (3 episodes
eps 196, 198-199
)

G-8 Soldier (ep 200)
G-8 Squad Captain (ep 201)
Giant (ep 78)
Isshi 20 (eps 88-89, 91)
Kamyu's Follower (ep 99)
Kumate Tribe Member (ep 47)
Marine A (ep 34)
Marine B (ep 48)
Pirate (ep 92)
Pisaro
Shine (ep 128)
Tom
Villager (eps 55-56)
Zombie Hunchback
Hirohiko Kakegawa as
Hamburg
Saint Rosward
Hiroki Takahashi as Bill (eps 747-750)
Hiroki Yasumoto as Bonham (eps 780-782)
Hiroko Emori as
Caramel (ep 895)
Dining Room Lady (ep 780)
Giolla
Kurozumi Higurashi
Hiroko Takahashi as Alabasta Citizen (ep 92)
Hiroko Ushida as
Charlotte Joconde
Dwarf (ep 692)
Konbu
Hiromi Konno as
Charlotte Citron
Flapper
Kuja Warrior
Hiromi Nishikawa as
Cosmos
Kuja Warrior
Moodie (ep 20)
Pansy (ep 409)
Hiromi Tsuru as Shakuyaku
Hiromu Miyazaki as
Agyo
Ammo Knight
Bongo
Boss (ep 724)
Charlotte Brownie
Dachoman
Damask
Dwarf (ep 693)
Epoida
Hatcha
Ibusu
Ikkaku (eps 902-903)
Junan (ep 530)
Kingdew
Kumagoro (eps 922, 1005)
Linlin's Father (ep 836)
Meverly (ep 548)
Minorhinoceros
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Officer (ep 576)
Papaneel (ep 540)
Samosa
Townsperson (ep 923)
Waiter (ep 948)
Hiroshi Iwasaki as
Bearsy
Caroline
Doktor Hogback
Hiroshi Kamiya as
Captain (ep 305)
Eddy
Mozambia (ep 151)
Pirate A (ep 1)
Hiroshi Okamoto as
Basil (eps 326-335)
Captain John
Charlotte Newji
Chesire Cat
G-8 New Recruit (ep 204)
G-8 Unit 55 Member (ep 201)
Guard (ep 269)
Judy (ep 393)
Karma
Koala Zombie
Oimo
Orenami Fanclub Member
Rabiyan
Unigoro (ep 341)
WC131 (ep 856)
Hiroshi Shirokuma as
Duke Hitsugisukan
Onimaru / Gyukimaru
Hiroshi Tsuchida as
Chikicheetah
Kapoti
Hiroshi Yanaka as Gambia
Hisao Egawa as
Colt
Corgi
Diez Barrels
John Giant (ep 473-)
Minister of the Right
Phillip (eps 139-143)
Hisayoshi Suganuma as
Daruma
Islander (ep 61)
Kumate Tribe Member (ep 47)
Marine (ep 48)
Marine Soldier (eps 56-60)
Million (eps 64-65)
Hitomi Ohwada as Kozuki Hiyori (Young)
Houchu Ohtsuka as
Montblanc Norland
Zephyr (eps 577-578)
Houko Kuwashima as
Klabautermann
Margarita
Victoria Cindry
Hyang-Ri Kim as
Female Customer (ep 520)
Woman (ep 530)
Ichitarō Ai as Man (ep 490)
Ikue Ōtani as
Enishida
Nami Imposter
young Sanji
Ikuko Tatsu as
Grabar
Kasa (ep 511)
Ikuto Kanemasa as
Bishamon
Subordinate (ep 904)
Isamu Tanonaka as Shojo
Isshin Chiba as
Gladius
Hammond
Mikazuki
Jin Domon as
Lucky Roux
Merry
Jiro Saito as
Charlotte Snack
Donquixote Pirate (eps 630-632)
Orlumbus
Rampo
Tacos
Jouji Nakata as Whetton (eps 139-143)
Jouji Yanami as
Boodle
Gun Fall
Jun Inoue as
Prisoner (ep 949)
Waiter (ep 948)
Junichi Sugawara as Minatomo
Junji Kitajima as
Batman
Ham Burger
Junko Noda as
Haruta
Kappa
Young Franky
Junko Takeuchi as Sabo
Junpei Takiguchi as Commodore Nelson
Jūrōta Kosugi as Scorpion Man (ep 101)
Kana Ueda as Lami
Kanae Itō as
Blue Fan
Boa Hancock (Young)
Kanako Tateno as Longo (eps 139-143)
Kanami Taguchi as
Kisegawa (ep 922)
Koyama
Student (ep 909)
Kanji Suzumori as
Isshi 20 (ep 82)
Wapol's Minion (ep 85)
Kaori Kasahara as Amazon (ep 470)
Kaori Nazuka as
Soran
Yoko (ep 318)
Kappei Yamaguchi as
Balloon (ep 907)
Bariete
Charlotte Dosmarche
Dogra
Eyelash the Camel
Manticore
Matsuge
Minotaurus
Nitro
Rabbitman
Raijin
Randolph
Zoro Imposter
Katsue Miwa as Lilo (eps 326-335)
Katsumi Chou as Elizabello II
Katsumi Suzuki as
CP-0 Member (ep 642)
Nuru (ep 560)
Katsuya Fujiwara as
Arrow
Baroque Works Agent (ep 121)
Marine (ep 133)
Marine Soldier (ep 138)
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Salco (eps 326-335)
Sheepshead
Kazue Ikura as Jessica (eps 196-206)
Kazuhiko Kishino as Saint Mjosgard's Father
Kazuhiro Ōfuchi as
Male customer (ep 472)
Pirate (ep 471)
Kazuhiro Yamaji as
Gildo Tesoro (ep 750)
Senor Pink
Kazuki Yao as
Charlotte Tablet
Sogeking Imposter
Kazumasa Fukagawa as
Ganryu
Giro Chintaro (ep 892)
Ibiributsu (ep 919)
Kojuro
Prisoner (ep 930)
Sandayu (ep 921)
Subordinate (ep 904)
Tokijiro (ep 922)
Kazunari Tanaka as
Ahho Desunen IX (ep 501)
Avalo Pizarro
Blackblack / BB (eps 754-761)
Brownbeard (ep 511)
Gal
Kinoko (ep 437)
Mamboshi
Pastor Yomo (ep 755)
Puppu (ep 92)
Talaran
Tequila Wolf Captain (eps 420, 455)
Kazuya Ichijou as
Breed (eps 625-628)
Charlotte Moscato
Kazuya Nakai as
Charlotte Nusstorte
Drip (Sanji Imposter)
Jigoroh
Kung-Fu Dugong
Pierre
Pirate (ep 907)
Saldeath
Kazuyuki Sogabe as
Ben Beckman
Silvers Rayleigh (Young; ep 8)
Keiichi Nanba as
Commander Shepherd (eps 196-206)
Itomimizu
Keiichi Noda as Gorōsei
Keiichi Sonobe as
Baskerville / Princess
Bushon
Captain McKinley
Erik (ep 121)
Gorōsei
Igaram / Mr. 8
King (ep 305)
Major Pasqua (eps 139-143)
Mayor Woop Slap (eps 324, 878)
Mekao (eps 196-206)
Onigumo (ep 305)
Spoil
Tatsu (eps 223-224)
Terracotta
Thalassa Lucas (ep 91)
Tsubaki (ep 280)
Keiichirou Yamamoto as
Alabasta Guard (ep 96)
Big Bird (ep 46)
Billion (ep 95)
Charlotte Noisette
Drum Island Villager (6 episodes
eps 79-81, 88-90
)

Giant (ep 78)
Kamyu's Follower (ep 99)
Marine (ep 54)
Marine Soldier (eps 68-69)
Pirate (ep 92)
Very Good (ep 309)
Keiji Hirai as
Abdullah
Albion
Amadob
Asahija (ep 375)
Blamenco
Buhichuck
Charlotte Kato
G-8 Bombardier (ep 202)
G-8 Marine (ep 205)
Ikaros Much
Kairiken (eps 392-393)
Keith
Kiev
Little Oars Jr.
Marine (ep 695)
Minokoala
Penguin
Queen Mama Chanter
Sarutobi
Seagull Guns Nozdon
Spider Mouse
Subordinate (ep 694)
Troff (eps 326-335)
Uhho-kun (eps 742-743)
Watchdog Unit Member
Zombie Manticore
Keiko Han as Kozuki Toki
Keiko Yamamoto as Amazon
Keikou Sakai as Tank Lepanto
Keisuke as
Kamakiri
Mr. 7
Keisuke Baba as
Alabasta Citizen (ep 96)
Billion (eps 122-123)
Minion (ep 135)
Pirate (ep 147)
Keisuke Koumoto as Pirate (ep 380)
Keitaro Tanaka as
Prisoner (ep 949)
Waiter (ep 948)
Ken Miyake as
Prisoner (ep 868)
Villager (ep 869)
Ken Narita as
G-8 Marine (3 episodes
eps 196, 198-199
)

Suleiman
Younger Murray Brother (eps 197, 202)
Ken Uo as
Aveyron (eps 747-748)
Bearman
Diesel
Merchant (ep 909)
Kenichi Ogata as
Gancho
Gorōsei
Kenichi Ono as
Dalton
Mr. 11 (eps 79, 95)
Sanjuan Wolf
Kenji Akabane as
Ammo Knight
Blondie
Centaur (5 episodes
eps 584-587, 589
)

Dwarf (eps 692-693)
Marine (ep 576)
Orenami Fanclub Member
Reporter (ep 511)
Reuder
Kenji Hamada as
Atmos (ep 485-)
Inazuma
Killer
Kenji Matsuda as Zebra (ep 542)
Kenji Nojima as Pirate B (ep 1)
Kenji Nomura as
Bobby Funk
Braham
Kuromarimo
Robson
Uhho-kun (eps 678-679)
Kensuke Shimizu as
Mihar
Prisoner (ep 930)
Subordinate (ep 904)
Kenta Miyake as
Crowbar
Gomorrah
Zambai
Kentaro Ito as Fukaboshi
Kentarō Tone as Soldier (ep 677)
Kimiko Saitō as
Acilia
Boa Marigold
Catarina Devon
Charlotte Mondée
Chocho (ep 912)
Elmy
Gyoro
Lemoncheese
Muse's Mother
Uhoricia
Uzu's Mother
Kishō Taniyama as Puzzle (eps 326-335)
Kiyoyuki Yanada as Dick (ep 135)
Kōhei Amasaki as Fourtricks
Kohsuke Tanabe as Townsperson (ep 923)
Kōichi Kitamura as Professor Clover
Kōji Ishii as Fisher Tiger
Kokoro Kikuchi as
Lina (eps 382-383)
Toko
Konami Yoshida as Carol
Kōsuke Gotō as Beer VI
Kōsuke Masuo as
Soldier
Subordinate (ep 694)
Kosuke Onishi as Waiter (ep 948)
Kōtarō Nakamura as
Peachbeard
Yarisugi
Kou Mamiya as Student (ep 909)
Kouhei Fukuhara as
A.O
Atomos
Bakezo
Baxcon
Bomba (G-5 Marine)
Bungo
Coribou
Curiel
Faust
Funkfreed
Giant Squad Member (ep 464)
Giberson
Hanzō
Heat
Hyoutauros (eps 581-584)
Karsee
Minion (ep 692)
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Palms
Ramba
Sea Laphan (eps 626-628)
Smooge
Sodom
Kouichi Nagano as
Fossa
Helmeppo
Kouichi Toochika as
Brindo (eps 326-335)
Hody Jones (Young)
Kouji Haramaki as
Arlong Pirate (eps 31-32)
Bartender (ep 135)
Baskerville / Kerville
Buggy Pirate (eps 4-5)
Catacombo (ep 522)
Charlotte Chiboust
Chesskippa (ep 278)
Chief Janitor (eps 197-198)
Chiya (ep 187)
Cook (ep 64)
Dalmatian
Doma
Dr. Fishbonen (ep 511)
Fighting Bull
Fishman (ep 538)
G-8 Marine (ep 199)
G-8 Officer (3 episodes
eps 200, 204-205
)

G-8 Soldier (ep 196)
G-8 Unit 55 Captain (eps 201-202)
Garcia (ep 548)
Jeet
Jose
Juki
Million (ep 109)
Minion (ep 692)
Moqueca (ep 884)
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Omasa
Potaufeu
Rakuda (eps 922, 1005)
Rolling Logan (ep 729)
Soldier (ep 578)
Splash (eps 529-530)
Ultraking (eps 106, 108)
Villager (eps 55, 61)
Zabo (ep 155)
Kouji Kawakami as Subordinate (ep 694)
Kouji Ochiai as Dr. Honner (eps 187-189)
Kouji Yada as
Impel Down Warden (ep 446)
Raoul (eps 48-49)
Kouki Miyata as
Dellinger
Wadatsumi
Kousei Hirota as
Hack
Shuzo (eps 575-578)
Kousuke Toriumi as Stelly (Adult)
Kouta Nemoto as
Giant (ep 270)
Guard (ep 269)
Pirate (ep 889)
Kōzō Shioya as Pappagg
Kozue Kamada as
Hocha
Nurse (ep 198)
Rika (ep 291-)
Kujira as Sweetpea
Kumiko Izumi as Dream's Mother (ep 224)
Kumiko Mori as Maria Napole
Kumiko Nishihara as
Ahho Zurako (ep 501)
Kodama (ep 134)
Uzu
Kumiko Watanabe as Fukurou
Kurumi Mamiya as Leo
Machiko Kawana as Biyo
Mahito Ohba as
Baskerville / Bas
Big Pan
G-8 Marine (ep 197)
Guyle (eps 326-335)
Kamyu's Follower (ep 99)
Ness (ep 51)
Pagaya
Roche
Ryudo (eps 426-429)
Sancrin
Warusagi (ep 97)
Yamakaji (ep 475-)
Mahito Tsujimura as
Banban (ep 319)
Odama (ep 134)
Pekkori
Mai Aizawa as
Doe Centaur (ep 586)
Ginko
Maki Tsuruta as
Charlotte Cornstarch
Chocho (ep 975)
Merchant's wife (ep 892)
Nokotti (eps 922-923)
Student (ep 909)
Yame (ep 904)
Makiko Ohmoto as
Makino
Miss Monday
Tamanegi
Makoto Furukawa as Zappa (eps 780-782)
Makoto Naruse as
Blue Gilly
Charlotte Yuen
Makoto Tamura as Cidre (eps 895-896)
Mami Kingetsu as
Charlotte Compote
Stussy
Mami Matsui as Hoichael
Mami Yamashita as
Audience (ep 650)
Entourage woman (ep 667)
Women (ep 664)
Manabu Muraji as Donquixote Homing
Mao Kobayashi as Mao (eps 406-407)
Mari Yaguchi as Yoko
Mari Yoshikura as Skypiean (ep 182)
Marika Kōno as Girl (ep 914)
Masafumi Kimura as Gotti
Masaharu Satō as
Bingo
Gan Fall (ep 967)
Jarl
John Giant
Kitton's Grandfather
Masahi Hamano as Mayushika (Shandorian; eps 176-178)
Masahiro Ogata as
Fukurokuju
Old Cook (ep 804)
Masakazu Morita as
G-8 Marine (eps 197-198)
G-8 Soldier (eps 196, 200)
Marco
Masaki Aizawa as Ideo
Masaki Hayashi as Subordinate (ep 904)
Masaki Terasoma as Caribou
Masami Kikuchi as
Charlotte Anglais
Donquixote Mjosgard (ep 886-)
Doran (eps 382-383)
Kabu
Kelly Funk
Mouseman
Pastry chef (ep 856)
Pound
Masami Suzuki as
Apis
Capone Pez
Charlotte Cinnamon
Cosette
Mermaid Quintuplets
Vinsmoke Ichiji (Young)
Masamu Ono as Izou (Young)
Masanori Machida as Jibuemon
Masaru Suzuki as Guard (ep 269)
Masashi Hamano as
Enel's Enforcer
G-8 Marine (ep 197)
Seto
Shandian Villager (eps 183-184)
Masashi Sugawara as
Brownbeard (ep 583-)
Porchemy
Masato Hirano as
Gorōsei
Ippon-matsu
Shanba
Masaya Onosaka as
Chuu (Sun Pirates) 
Nugire Yainu (ep 15)
Shamu
Spandine
Masaya Takatsuka as
Avalo Pizarro (ep 917-)
Baratie Cook (5 episodes
eps 21-22, 28-30
)

Black Cat Pirate (eps 12-17)
Boo
Captain (ep 18)
Chef (ep 133)
Cook (ep 26)
Daikon
Decalvan Brother
Devil Dias
Dr. Kyukyu (ep 237)
Eggplant Soldier
Fuza
G-8 Marine (eps 198, 200)
Gedatsu
Girarin
Goki
Gyro
Hanji (ep 922)
Happa Yamao
Hardy (eps 54-59)
Hotei
Humphrey (ep 517)
Ian (eps 139-143)
Ishigo Shitemanna (ep 231)
Isshi 20 (ep 82)
Jabura
Krieg Pirate (eps 25, 27)
Kumate Tribe Member (ep 47)
Lassoo
Leader (ep 98)
Marine (ep 69)
Mashikaku (Marine)
Minion (ep 692)
Monda
Mr. 4
Mr. 5
Mr. Mellow
Muchana (ep 437)
Mugiwara Theatre Narration (eps 279-283)
Mummy
Nola
Oran / Robin's Uncle
Pirate C (ep 1)
Referee (eps 211-212)
Ripper (ep 879)
Rivers
Ronse
Run
Scotch (ep 513)
Seki
Shandian Villager (eps 183-184)
Shindo's Father
Snakeman
Sous Chef (5 episodes
eps 196-197, 199, 202-203
)

Stalker
Tsunagoro
Tyranno
Van Auge
Villager (ep 55)
Vista
Yokozuna
Yoshimoto (ep 94)
Zadie
Masumi Asano as
Marguerite
Shakuyaku (ep 870-)
Masumi Kageyama as
Henzo (eps 139-143)
Maidy (ep 129)
Masuo Amada as
Crocus (ep 959-)
Raochutan (ep 542)
Mayumi Tanaka as Chopper Imposter
Megumi Urawa as
Doflamingo's Mother
Koala's Mother
young Zoro
Michiko Neya as Otohime
Michio Nakao as Vice Admiral Sakazuki (later known as Admiral Akainu)
Mika Matsuoka as Pukau (eps 139-143)
Miki Fukui as Mozu
Miki Machii as Girl (ep 64)
Miki Nagasawa as
Rasa (ep 98)
Wicca
Miku Yoshikawa as
Boy
Child
Fish Man
Girl
Islander
Mermaid
Resident
Minami Tsuda as
Child (ep 490)
Female Customer (ep 520)
Kuja Warrior (ep 491)
Minoru Inaba as
Monjii
Naguri (eps 498-499)
Neptune
Minoru Suzuki as Minoru Kazeno (ep 336)
Mitsuaki Kanuka as Urashima
Mitsuaki Madono as
Law's Father
Scratchmen Apoo
Thatch
Mitsuki Nakamura as Subordinate (ep 916)
Mitsuo Iwata as Sanii (eps 492, 542)
Miyu Irino as Jirou (eps 326-336)
Miyuki Kawasho as
Luca (ep 548)
Piiman (ep 291-)
Momo Ishibashi as
Charlotte Myukuru
Subordinate (ep 916)
Momoko Soyama as Charlotte Akimeg
Moriya Endou as Kabaji
Motoharu Shimomura as Marine (eps 109-110)
Mugihito as Baron Tamago
Munehiro Tokita as Marine (eps 2-3)
Naoki Imamura as
Buggy Pirate (eps 4-5, 8)
Glove (ep 309)
Million (ep 64)
Naoki Kinoshita as
Buggy Pirate (eps 5-6)
Villager (eps 9, 11)
Naoki Tatsuta as
Bokuden
Capone Bege
Tonjit
Vasco Shot
Naoko Matsui as Shindo
Naomi Kusumi as
Jerry
Machvise
Tequila Wolf Warden
Naomi Ōzora as
Charlotte Anana
Child (3 episodes
eps 631, 681, 701
)

Girl (eps 632, 646)
Woman (eps 636, 666)
Woman Clerk (ep 633)
Naomi Shindoh as
Dojo Student (ep 19)
Domino
Inuarashi (Young)
Nurse (ep 198)
Ririka (ep 291)
Sabo's Mother
Victoria Cindry (In the past)
Villager (ep 37)
young Kohza
Naoto Takenaka as Shiki
Naoya Uchida as Doc Q
Natsuki Hanae as Grount (eps 780-782)
Natsuki Yoshihara as
Elevator Girl (ep 233)
Kuja Warrior
Skypiean Child (ep 180)
Nobuhiko Kazama as Pirate D (ep 1)
Nobunaga Shimazaki as
Man (ep 490)
Marine (ep 576)
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Shanks (Young; ep 959-)
Soldier (ep 578)
Nobuo Tanaka as Commander Jonathan (eps 196-206)
Nobuo Tobita as Pekoms
Nobuyuki Hiyama as
Blenheim
Tokikake / Chaton
Noriko Uemura as
Curley Dadan
Luigia
Roji / Robin's Aunt
Tsugaru Umi (3 episodes
eps 892-893, 920
)
Noriko Yoshitake as
Big Bird's Son (ep 46)
Negikuma Maria (ep 80)
Ninjin
Tamachibi (ep 81)
Osamu Ryuutani as
Black Cat Pirate (5 episodes
eps 12-13, 15-17
)

Buggy Pirate (eps 4-5, 7-8)
Charlotte Saint-Marc
Den Den Mushi
G-8 Marine (3 episodes
eps 196, 198, 200
)

Genbou
Holy
Marine (ep 133)
Marine Soldier (ep 3)
Pickles
Ross
Skinpachi
Osamu Saka as
Judge Jorge (eps 248-250)
Zenny (eps 136-138)
Rei Shimpo as Working townsperson (ep 951)
Reiko Kiuchi as
Jewelry Bonney
Young Wiper
Reiko Suzuki as Shin Detamaruka (ep 727)
Reiko Takagi as
Jewelry Bonney (ep 888-)
Russian
Reimi as
Charlotte Poire
Kozuki Sukiyaki (Baby)
Student (ep 909)
Rena Mizushiro as Isa (Aisa's Mother; ep 168)
Rie Kugimiya as Bian
Rika Komatsu as
Chabo
Marie (ep 393)
Riki Kagami as Pastry chef (ep 856)
Rin Mizuhara as Miss Doublefinger (103-104)
Rina Satou as Baby 5
Rintarou Nishi as Heracles
Rokurō Naya as Haredas
Romi Park as
Harry (ep 135)
Komatsu (eps 492, 542)
Madam Shirley
Rumi Kasahara as
Alpacacino (eps 576-578)
Princess Sharulia
Ryohei Arai as
Charlotte Newichi
Cornelia
Giovanni
Mr. Momora
Ryoko Shinohara as Ain (eps 575, 578)
Ryoko Shiraishi as
Akibi (eps 139-143)
Bao Huang
Southbird
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as Marine (ep 576)
Ryota Takeuchi as
Charlotte Bavarois
Hamlet
Kotatsu
Shimotsuki Ushimaru
Ryotaro Okiayu as Toriko (eps 492, 542)
Ryou Agawa as
Customer
Woman
Ryou Hirohashi as
Donquixote Rosinante (Young)
Isoka (eps 139-143)
Yuya (ep 318)
Ryouhei Nakao as
Citizen (ep 134)
Enel's Enforcer
G-8 Bombardier (ep 201)
G-8 Sentry (ep 203)
G-8 Soldier (ep 196)
Inhel
Marine (ep 133)
Pirate (eps 147, 150)
Shuu (ep 309)
Watchdog Unit Leader
Ryouichi Tanaka as
Captain Moore (eps 136-138)
Jorl
King of Goa
Minister of the Left
Ryunosuke Yamaguchi as Ryunosuke
Ryusei Nakao as
Erik the Whirlwind
Lina & Sayo's Dad (eps 382-383)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo as
Kozuki Sukiyaki
Tenguyama Hitetsu
Saki Yasuda as Kuja Warrior
Sakiko Uran as Ginrummy
Sanae Takagi as
Azuki (eps 936-937)
Bingo's wife (ep 921)
Old Woman (ep 650)
Pekoms' Mother (ep 762)
Sanshirō Nitta as Yasopp
Sara Nakayama as
Porche
Skypiean Child (ep 180)
Satomi Satou as
Boa Marigold (Young)
Guarana (eps 895-896)
Kuja Warrior
Moda
Reporter (ep 511)
Rindou
Speed
Satsuki Yukino as
Koala
Tajio (ep 133)
Sayaka Hirao as Mother (ep 490)
Sayaka Kinoshita as Mororon
Sayoko Kawaguchi as Old woman (ep 35)
Seiji Sasaki as
Mitsuboshi
Older Murray Brother (eps 197, 202)
Squad
Shigenori Sōya as
Basil Hawkins
Mohji
Shigeo Kiyama as Toyama Tsujigiro (ep 892)
Shigeru Chiba as Mayor of Luffy's Village
Shinichi Yamada as
Aggie 68
Commander Brandnew
Hihimaru
Kadar
Kamekichi (ep 918)
Lip Doughty
Splatter (eps 529-530)
Shinichirō Ōta as
Momonga
Peepley Lulu
Shura
Zaba (ep 98)
Shinji Nakae as
Chief Coburn (eps 187-189)
The Shandian Chief
Shino Kakinuma as
Gimlet
Tsuru (Wano)
Shino Shimoji as Shin Jaiya (ep 727)
Shinobu Satouchi as
Carne
Doctor (ep 393)
Lines (ep 21)
Shiori Mikami as Ally
Shiro Saito as Dagama
Shizuka Itou as Lily Enstomach (eps 575-578)
Shogo Sakata as
Kazekage
Prisoner (ep 949)
Waiter (ep 948)
Shūichi Ikeda as
Dr. Hou (ep 128)
Owner (ep 81)
Wapol's Minion (eps 85-86)
Shun Takagi as Kibin (ep 475)
Shun'ichi Maki as Prisoner (ep 949)
Shunsuke Sakuya as Scotch
Shunzou Miyasaka as
Bizarre
Dwarf (eps 692-693)
Fishman (ep 538)
Marine (ep 576)
Sōichi Abe as Pirate (ep 880)
Sōta Arai as
Ammo Knight
Blackback / BB (ep 765-)
Charlotte Nougat
Jo (4 episodes
eps 947-949, 983
)

Komachiyo
Marine (ep 576)
Meadows
Megalo
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Noble Croc
Pike
Soldier (ep 578)
Subordinate (eps 693-694)
Tako Boxer (eps 626-628)
WC131 (eps 856-857)
Wire
Subaru Kimura as Buggy (Young; ep 959-)
Susumu Akagi as Babanuki
Tadashi Miyazawa as Ginger (eps 895-896)
Taiki Matsuno as
Hildon
Kanpachino (eps 326-335)
Laffite
Rice-Rice (ep 132)
Taiten Kusunoki as
Rolling Logan
Urouge
Takahiko Sakaguma as
Marine (ep 410)
Pirate (ep 380)
Tenryuubito (ep 415)
Takahiro Fujimoto as
Ammo Knight
Banzaburo
Billy
Bobomba
Brew
Bunny Joe (Revolutionary)
Cerberus
Clerk (ep 231)
Delacuaji
Egana (ep 375)
Enel's Enforcer
Fen Bock
G-8 Marine (3 episodes
eps 198-199, 204
)

G-8 Squad Captain (ep 201)
G-8 Squad Member (ep 205)
Giant (ep 270)
Gotan (ep 548)
Gram
Hoe
Islewan
Kasagon
Marine (ep 695)
Minoruba (eps 392-393)
Minozebra
Mohmoo
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Onigumo
Orenami Fanclub Member
Pirate (eps 147, 150)
Rakuyo
Shachi
Shandian Villager (eps 183-184)
Soldier (ep 578)
Subordinate (eps 693-694)
Sutton (eps 326-335)
Tamagon
Taroimo
Tenryuubito (ep 415)
Wany
Young Cook (ep 196)
Zombie Penguin with Top Hat
Takahiro Fujiwara as
Charlotte Basskarte
Charlotte Compo
Charlotte High-Fat
Charlotte Laurin
Galley (ep 877)
King Baum
Umit
Takahiro Sakurai as Coco (eps 492, 542)
Takahiro Shimada as Merchant (ep 892)
Takahiro Suzuki as
Billion (ep 95)
Drum Island Villager (eps 79-82, 90)
Hyota
Takahiro Yoshimizu as
Dosun
Lacroix
Takashi Matsuyama as
Attach (ep 883)
Braided-hair Minion (ep 814)
Daikoku
Du Feld
Kuni
Takashi Nagasako as
Aladdin
Bellett (Male; ep 439)
Black Maria's subordinate (eps 1010-1011)
Jozu
Kibagaeru
Macro
Mendou
Takashi Taniguchi as
Montblanc Cricket
Montblanc Norland
Takaya Kuroda as Bogart (eps 68-69)
Takayuki Sasada as Warashi (Shandorian; eps 176-178)
Takayuki Sugo as Shiliew
Takeharu Onishi as Alpacaman
Takehiko Watanabe as
Arlong Pirate (ep 33)
Black Cat Pirate (ep 14)
Gatekeeper (ep 10)
Krieg Pirate (ep 25)
Takeshi Aono as Mayor Woop Slap (ep 45)
Takeshi Kusao as
Agotogi (ep 100)
Gold Roger (Young)
Takeshi Mori as Coffee Monkeys Leader
Taketora as Gatz
Takuma Suzuki as
Hockera (eps 326-335)
Minche (eps 136-138)
Takumi Yamazaki as
Kamyu
Kanjuurou
Takumu Miyazono as
Subordinate (ep 916)
Townsperson (ep 923)
Takuro Takasaki as
Baroque Works Agent (ep 121)
Brahm
Marine Soldier (ep 138)
Pirate (ep 146)
Tamotsu Nishiwaki as
Baratie Cook (eps 28-30)
Captain Nezumi
Cook (ep 26)
Krieg Pirate (ep 27)
Risky Brother
Tarô Yamaguchi as
Dobon
Kurozumi Semimaru
Tetsu Inada as
Abi's Father (ep 317)
Black Cat Pirate (eps 12, 16)
Bomba
Brogy
Buggy Pirate (eps 4-5, 7-8)
Citizen (ep 134)
Dr. Potsun (ep 130)
Drum Island Villager (ep 86)
G-8 Sergeant (5 episodes
eps 196-197, 200-201, 204
)

Gorilla
Islander (ep 61)
Isshi 20 (ep 82)
Jesus Burgess
Lapahn
Marine Officer (4 episodes
eps 54, 56, 59-60
)

Mayor (ep 99)
Million (eps 64-66)
Patty
Pirate E (ep 1)
Purin Purin
Reik (eps 139-143)
Richie
Ripper (ep 68)
Stool (ep 81)
Tylston
Tetsuo Goto as
Donquixote Mjosgard (ep 625)
Hannyabal
Lao G
Tetsuo Sakaguchi as Hyouzou
Tetsuya Kakihara as Gardoa (ep 654)
Tomoe Hanba as Donquixote Doflamingo (Young)
Tomohisa Asou as
Bon Chari Shopkeeper (ep 391)
Captain (ep 1)
Doctor Nakō
Dotaku (ep 918)
Kobe (ep 922)
Louis Arnote (eps 070, 078)
Mayor (ep 453)
Monk (ep 909)
Old Man (ep 689)
Rokuroshi (ep 215)
Stevie
Tegata Ringana (ep 727)
Tomohisa Hashizume as
Massui (eps 893-894)
Poker
Tomokazu Seki as Hattori
Tomoko Kaneda as
Boa Sandersonia (Young)
Child (ep 100)
Chip (ep 101)
Tomoko Naka as
Belladonna
Michael
Miss Father's Day
Miss Fathersday
Mocha's Mother
Old woman (ep 923)
Tomomichi Nishimura as
Don Achino (eps 326-335)
Kamonegi
Miyagi
Panz Fry (eps 576-578)
T-Bone
Tooru Oohira as Gaimon
Toru Furuya as Daddy Masterson / Daddy the Father (ep 50)
Toru Nakane as Daifugo
Toshiaki Kuwahara as Charlotte Cadenza
Toshiharu Sakurai as Harisenbon
Toshihiko Seki as Duval
Toshihiro Okubo as
Black Cat (ep 815)
Suke
Toshiki Iwasawa as
Asashichi (ep 924)
Townsperson (ep 923)
Toshiko Fujita as Charlotte Linlin / Big Mom (ep 571)
Toshitsugu Takashina as
Madilloman
Tetsu (5 episodes
eps 947-949, 983, 1000
)
Toshiya Chiba as
Charlotte Newgo
Giovanni (ep 959-)
Hublot
Jizo
Koncelot
Pirate (ep 880)
Taro
Toshiya Ueda as Cobra Nefertari (ep 512)
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Scopper Gaban
Touko Aoyama as Akihiro (ep 318)
Tsubasa Yonaga as Bobbin
Tsutomu Isobe as Douglas Bullet (ep 896)
Tsuyoshi Koyama as
Bastille
Charlotte Counter
Hajrudin
Holdem
Kamijiro
Raideen
Shaman (ep 961)
Tsuyoshi Takishita as Black Cat Pirate (eps 12-17)
Uko Tachibana as Charlotte Praline
Umeka Shouji as
Inazuma (Female)
Kuja Warrior
Ran
Solitaire
Sweet Pirate (eps 747-750)
Unshō Ishizuka as
Kong
Kuina's father
Volcano Ōta as
Furrari (ep 884)
Prisoner (ep 930)
Subordinate (ep 916)
Wakana Yamazaki as Scarlett
Wasabi Mizuta as Charlotte Amande
Wataru Takagi as Largo
Yasuhiko Kawazu as
Assistant Instructor (ep 19)
Elizabeth
Gally (ep 48)
ShuShu's Owner
Tansui
Yasuhiko Tokuyama as
Baratie Cook (5 episodes
eps 21-22, 28-30
)

Brownbeard
Cook (ep 26)
Doran's Father
Gatekeeper (ep 10)
Krieg Pirate (eps 25, 27)
Marine (eps 2-3)
Pirate (ep 18)
Villager (ep 35)
Yasuhiro Mamiya as
Akudai Kanzaburo (eps 918-919)
Briscola
Jean Ango
Mamboshi (ep 777-)
Spartan
Yasuhiro Takato as
Aobire (ep 317)
Bepo
Buffalo
Butchie
Hotori
Kotori
Leo
Mr. 9
Peterman
Satori
Wanze
Zepo
Yasunao Sakai as WC131 (ep 856)
Yasunori Masutani as
Andre
Billy (ep 135)
Charloss's Assistant
Drug Peclo
Ed (ep 48)
Gazelleman
Geronimo (ep 95)
Gorobei (ep 916)
Gorōsei
Government Official (ep 513)
Hanji (4 episodes
eps 947-949, 983
)

Jaki
Jambarl
Jeep (ep 884)
McGuy
Milo
Mr. Disco
Pastry chef (ep 856)
Ramen
Saint Jalmack
Tsurue Monnosuke (ep 928)
Vassal (ep 923)
Waruno Furishiro (eps 918-919)
Yamakaji
Yatappe
Yokan (ep 902)
Yorki (ep 63)
Yukimura
Yasuo Muramatsu as
Fabre
Tom
Yasuyuki Kase as Morgans
Yōhei Azakami as Charlotte Raisin
Yōko Kawanami as Abi's Mother (ep 317)
Yoshihiro Kanemitsu as Zombie Centaur
Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Buche
Charlotte Cabaletta
Charlotte Dacquoise
Charlotte Mobile
Charlotte Opera
Jigra
Nyasha
Pirate (ep 880)
Roddy
Yoshiyuki Kouno as Ripper (ep 3)
Youhei Tadano as Prodi (eps 780-782)
Youko Shouno as Shoupan (ep 336)
Yū Mizushima as
Napoleon
Prometheus
Zeus
Yugo Takahashi as
Baroque Works Agent (ep 121)
Corporal (eps 136-138)
Pirate (ep 146)
Yui Kano as
Ban Dedessinée
Chao
Charlotte Custard
Charlotte Fuyumeg
Charlotte Marnier
Ishley
Lady Tree
Law's Mother
Yūichi Nagashima as
Barbarossa
Franky Imposter
Manticore
Maujii
old Henzo (eps 139-143)
Sabo's Father
Samurai Ryuuma
Sphinx
Spiel (ep 907)
Yūichi Nakamura as Just Eleven Jurymen 
Yūji Ueda as
Sarquiss
Stainless (ep 151)
Yuka Komatsu as
Baby 5's Mother (ep 710)
Citizen (ep 660)
Gion / Momousagi
Sarahebi
Sarie Nantokanette
Woman (ep 439)
Yuka Koyama as Sadie
Yuka Saitou as
Cotton
Dwarf (ep 692)
Esta
Milky
Sweet Pirate (eps 747-750)
Yuka Shioyama as
Kiwi
Myure
Nurse (ep 198)
Olive (ep 446)
Tate (ep 151)
Whitey Bay
Yukari Hikida as Ririka
Yuki Kaida as Desire (eps 747-750)
Yuki Kaneko as
Charlotte Allmeg
Hana
Tenjo-Sagari
Yuki Makishima as Announcer (ep 252)
Yukihiro Matsumura as Tenryuubito (ep 415)
Yukiko Hanioka as Rint
Yukiko Hirotsu as Lapanui (eps 139-143)
Yukiko Morishita as Charlotte Dragée
Yukimasa Kishino as Higuma
Yukinori Okuhata as
Concelot (ep 959-)
Doringo
Sunbell
Yukiyo Fujii as Kinderella
Yūko Kobayashi as Kyuin
Yuko Minaguchi as
Muse
Portgas D. Rouge
Sister (ep 701)
Yūko Mita as Vinsmoke Niji (Young)
Yuko Nagashima as Arabelle (eps 326-335)
Yuko Tsubaki as
Boy (ep 923)
Han
Yumi Sudou as Abi (ep 317)
Yuri Noguchi as Student (ep 909)
Yuriko Yamaguchi as
Charlotte Joscarpone
Époni
Kikyou
Linlin's Mother (ep 836)
Olvia
Sherry
Yagara Bull
Yuriko Yamamoto as
Shinobu
Vinsmoke Sora
Yusei Oda as
Biyo's Father
Dwarf (ep 693)
Guard (ep 694)
Gyaro
Izou
Kirintauros (eps 581-582)
Nangi
Neo Marine (ep 577)
Officer (ep 576)
Pellini
Soldier (ep 578)
Sumo Capybara (eps 626-628)
Yūsuke Handa as
Choco Police
Dwarf (ep 693)
Fujin
Leonero
Sniper (ep 689)
Subordinate (ep 694)
Yūsuke Numata as
Antonio (ep 391)
Charlotte Mascarpone
Chess
Crab Gifter (ep 930)
Kaku (Wano)
Peseta (eps 747-749)
Race (eps 326-335)
Risky Brother
Ryuuboshi
Skull
Speed Jill
Spider Mouse
Yusuke Oguri as
Marine (ep 68)
Wapol's Minion (eps 85-86)
Yusuke Santamaria as Buena Festa (eps 895-896)
Yūsuke Shirooka as
Donquino
Member of royalty
Moon Isaac Jr.
Prisoner (ep 949)
Subordinate (ep 916)
Townsperson (ep 923)
Yutaka Aoyama as Pirate Alliance Leader (ep 745)
Yuuki Kaji as Wellington
Yuuko Sumitomo as Lilly
Yuuta Kasuya as
Bao
Charlotte Newsan
Gorilla Zombie
Kawamatsu (Young)
Orenami Fanclub Member
Panda Zombie
Zombie Penguin with Bowtie
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Toei Animation
Cable Broadcasting: J:COM
Internet Streaming: J:COM
Music Production: Avex Trax
Online Editing: TOVIC
Production Assistance:
Magic Bus
Mushi Production
Studio Guts (17 episodes
eps 306, 318, 334, 339, 345, 352, 358, 365, 372, 375, 383, 386, 398, 413, 425, 431, 442
)

Toei Company, Ltd. (eps 1-806)
Sound Effects:
Fizz Sound Creation (eps 1-722)
JetSoundEngine (ep 723 -)
Sound Production: Toei Audio Visual Art Center (ep 722 -)
special effects: Studio Wood
English staff
English cast
ADR Director:
Anthony Bowling
Brian Zimmerman (Odex)
Caitlin Glass (FUNimation; 17 episodes
eps 5-8, 11-13, 106-109, 170-175
)

Charles Campbell (FUNimation; 8 episodes
eps 24-27, 192-195
)

Christopher Bevins (FUNimation; 10 episodes
eps 156-161, 184-187
)

Chuck Powers (Odex)
Jason Grundy (FUNimation; 60 episodes
eps 28-36, 41-46, 51-66, 74-81, 90-97, 123-130, 139-143
)

Jeremy Inman (FUNimation; eps 131-135)
Jerry Jewell (18 episodes
eps 313-324, 337-342
)

Joel McDonald (165 episodes
eps 332-336, 361-433, 452-491, 493-516, 529-541, 543-552
)

Kyle Phillips
Mike McFarland (FUNimation; 199 episodes
eps 1-4, 9-23, 28-32, 144-148, 151, 154-155, 180-183, 206-312, 325-331, 343-360, 434-452, 517-528
)

Scott Sager (FUNimation; 57 episodes
eps 37-40, 47-50, 67-73, 82-89, 98-105, 110-122, 136-138, 196-205
)

Zach Bolton (FUNimation; 18 episodes
eps 149-150, 152-153, 162-167, 176-179, 188-191
)

Script:
Andy Hambro (4Kids)
Dani Zimmer (4Kids)
Jay Bacal (4Kids)
Matthew Drdek (4Kids)
Music: Jeff Silverman (4Kids)
Translation:
Clyde Mandelin (FUNimation; FUNimation, Part 12-14)
Jackie McClure (FUNimation)
Masako Ollivier (Part 1-8, 15- FUNimation)
Paul Taylor
Steven J. Simmons (Funimation; Part 9-11)
ADR Script:
Andrew Rye (FUNimation; 3 episodes
eps 147, 155-156
)

Andy Gay
Blair Rowan (FUNimation; 4 episodes
eps 206, 209, 220-221
)

Bonny Clinkenbeard (FUNimation; 43 episodes
eps 65-69, 72-77, 80-84, 90-94, 102-106, 112-115, 121-125, 132-133, 140-143, 151, 161
)

Brandon Potter (Funimation; 40 episodes
eps 9-12, 14-18, 20, 22-26, 29-31, 33-34, 37-38, 42-43, 45-46, 52, 145, 154, 163, 171-172, 186-187, 190, 196-200
)

Chuck Huber (FUNimation; 14 episodes
eps 27-28, 32, 35-36, 39-40, 44, 47-51, 53
)

Clifford Chapin
Clint Bickham (44 episodes
eps 208, 211-213, 215, 217-219, 225-226, 230-232, 235-236, 238-239, 241, 243-245, 251-252, 254-255, 257-275
)

Eric Vale (FUNimation; 16 episodes
eps 1-4, 13, 19, 21, 144-146, 162-166, 170
)

Holly Segarra
John Burgmeier (FUNimation; eps 153, 161)
Katelyn Barr
Kelli Howard-Hedges (FUNimation; 4 episodes
eps 152, 160, 174-175
)

Kevin M. Connolly (FUNimation; eps 21, 41)
Leah Clark (Funimation; 3 episodes
eps 178, 188-189
)

Matt Chaney (FUNimation; 9 episodes
eps 5-8, 148, 157, 179-181
)

Michelle Rojas
Mike McFarland (FUNimation; 23 episodes
eps 210, 214, 216, 222-224, 227-228, 233-234, 237, 240, 246-247, 250, 253, 256, 259, 262, 264, 267, 269, 272
)

Monica Rial
Phillip Cole White (FUNimation; ep 41)
Robert Tanaka (FUNimation; ep 100)
Sean Whitley (FUNimation; 32 episodes
eps 56-58, 87-89, 95-96, 108-110, 118-119, 127-128, 134-136, 139, 150, 158-159, 176, 183, 191, 194-195, 201, 203-206
)

Sean Michael Teague (FUNimation; 23 episodes
eps 54-55, 59-64, 70-71, 78-79, 99, 101, 111, 120, 129-131, 177, 184, 193, 202
)

Spencer Prokop (FUNimation; 18 episodes
eps 85-86, 97-98, 107, 116-117, 126, 137-138, 149, 167-169, 173, 182, 185, 192
)

Todd Haberkorn (FUNimation)
Tyler Walker (3 episodes
eps 242, 248-249
)

Executive producer:
Alfred R. Kahn
Gen Fukunaga (FUNimation; eps 1-574)
John Kalish
Masayuki Endo (Toei Animation Inc.; ep 575-)
Norman J. Grossfeld
Producer:
Carly Hunter (FUNimation; eps 1-409)
Justin Cook (FUNimation)
Michael Harcourt (FUNimation; ep 325-)

604: Naotoshi Shida (604) 
611: Naotoshi Shida (611)
ADR Approvals:
Jennifer Yang (Toei Animation Inc.; ep 575-)
Koto Yamazaki-Sweeny (Toei Animation Inc.; ep 575-)
ADR Engineer:
Alyssa Dumas
Domonique French
Gino Palencia (FUNimation; eps 168-175)
Jason Grundy (FUNimation; 52 episodes
eps 1-32, 144-148, 151, 154-155, 168-175, 180-183
)

Jon Duckworth (FUNimation; 9 episodes
eps 27-30, 32-36
)

Jose Sandoval
Kenneth Thompson (FUNimation; 54 episodes
eps 28, 31-36, 41-46, 51-66, 74-81, 90-97, 123-130, 206-
)

Kory Charlot (FUNimation; eps 5-7, 11-13)
Kyle Phillips (FUNimation; 55 episodes
eps 37-40, 47-50, 67-73, 82-89, 98-105, 110-122, 196-205, 272-
)

Manuel Aragon
Matthew Stephenson (FUNimation; eps 131-135)
Nick Parker (FUNimation; 8 episodes
eps 35-36, 170-175
)

Peter Hawkinson (FUNimation; 18 episodes
eps 149-150, 152-153, 162-167, 176-179, 188-191
)

Ryan Urbanovsky
Scott Sager (FUNimation; 10 episodes
eps 156-161, 184-187
)

Stephen Hoff (eps 106-109)
Tyler Piersall (eps 192-195)
Assistant ADR Director:
Caitlin Glass (eps 177-178)
Felecia Angelle
Jason Grundy (ep 27)
Michelle Rojas (ep 579-)
Mike McFarland (ep 27)
Sonny Strait (eps 567-574)
Todd Haberkorn (Season 8 Travis Willingham lines)
Tyson Rinehart
Assistant producer:
Samantha Herek
Zach Bolton (ep 325-)
Associate Music Producer: Jon Lattif
Associate producer:
Catherine Paterra (4Kids)
Chris Guido (4Kids)
Asst. ADR Script: Chris Cason
Closed Captioning: Michael Rivas (FUNimation)
Commentary:
Adrian Cook (ep 263)
Alex Moore (eps 348, 368)
Alex Organ (ep 300)
Alexis Tipton (eps 265, 289)
Andrew Chandler (ep 368)
Apphia Yu (ep 317)
Barry Yandell (ep 103)
Brandon Bristow (ep 361)
Brett Weaver (ep 119)
Brina Palencia (8 episodes
eps 90, 144, 233, 244, 273, 290, 335, 361
)

Brittney Karbowski (ep 61)
Bryan Massey (ep 196)
Caitlin Glass (ep 67)
Charles Campbell (ep 319)
Chris Guerrero (eps 348, 361)
Chris Sabat (7 episodes
eps 1, 119, 211, 300, 335, 368, 377
)

Christopher Smith (ep 301)
Colleen Clinkenbeard (12 episodes
eps 1, 140, 144, 193, 215, 218, 236, 265, 335, 352, 361, 384
)

Cris George (ep 326)
David Wald (ep 245)
Doug Goodrich (ep 255)
Eric Vale (6 episodes
eps 30, 211, 273, 335, 361, 377
)

Felecia Angelle (eps 356, 361)
Hunter Scott (ep 387)
Ian Moore (ep 368)
Ian Sinclair (5 episodes
eps 211, 338, 352, 361, 393
)

J. Michael Tatum (ep 193)
Jad Saxton (ep 277)
Jamie Marchi (ep 361)
Jarrod Greene (ep 326)
Jason Grundy (5 episodes
eps 44, 61, 90, 114, 140
)

Jerry Jewell (4 episodes
eps 317, 319, 338, 368
)

Joel McDonald (5 episodes
eps 335, 361, 368, 387, 405
)

Jonathan Brooks (ep 218)
Josh Kocurek (ep 263)
Juli Erickson (ep 255)
Justin Cook (ep 398)
Kenneth Thompson (ep 263)
Kent Williams (ep 277)
Laura Wetsel (ep 405)
Leah Clark (ep 103)
Luci Christian (8 episodes
eps 17, 44, 166, 245, 287, 335, 361, 398
)

Major Attaway (ep 405)
Marcus D. Stimac (ep 356)
Marissa Lenti (ep 432)
Mark Stoddard (ep 196)
Megan Shipman (ep 393)
Mike McFarland (31 episodes
eps 1, 17, 30, 44, 144, 166, 171, 193, 211, 215, 218, 229, 233, 236, 244-245, 255, 263, 265, 273, 277, 287, 289-290, 300-301, 326, 335, 348, 352, 356
)

Patrick Seitz (4 episodes
eps 244, 289, 335, 368
)

Phil Parsons (ep 265)
Philip Weber (ep 233)
Sarah Wiedenheft (ep 412)
Scott Sager (4 episodes
eps 67, 103, 119, 196
)

Sonny Strait (13 episodes
eps 17, 61, 90, 114, 171, 229, 236, 287, 290, 335, 348, 356, 368
)

Stephanie Young (8 episodes
eps 67, 166, 229, 277, 301, 335, 368, 384
)

Tia Ballard (ep 215)
Tyler Walker (ep 326)
Vic Mignogna (ep 140)
Wendy Powell (ep 114)
Zach Bolton (ep 335)
Digital Video Coordinator: Jeff Yale (FUNimation; eps 131-182)
DVD Authoring:
John Andreas (FUNimation, Part 6-)
Matthew O'Hara (FUNimation)
Russ Coffman (FUNimation; Part 3-7)
Trace Furniss (FUNimation)
DVD Compression:
Duncan Yan (FUNimation)
Jacob Martin (FUNimation)
DVD Editing: Jeremy Jimenez (FUNimation)
DVD Menu Audio:
Duane Deering (FUNimation)
Gino Palencia (Part 15-, FUNimation)
DVD Menu Design: TJ Larson (FUNimation)
DVD Producer: Clarine Harp (FUNimation)
DVD Production Assistant:
Ben Phillips (FUNimation)
Chiye Green (FUNimation, Part 1-5)
Duncan Yan (FUNimation, Part 2)
Jacob Martin (FUNimation)
Shojin Bateman (FUNimation)
Susie Nixon (FUNimation)
DVD Quality Control:
Anthony Benavides (FUNimation, Part 1-2)
Caesar Lopez (FUNimation)
Christine Bertolino (FUNImation, Part 2-)
DJ Fonner (FUNimation)
Jason Gee (FUNimation, Part 3-)
Jesse Kirstein (FUNimation; Part 6-7, 13)
Kris Bryan (Part 3-)
Rob Schindlbeck (Part 15-; FUNimation)
Editing:
Chris Guido
Editing Assistant:
Abel Bautista (4Kids)
David J. Etzold (4Kids)
EP:
Naotoshi Shida (624; 661; 678; 699; 710; 726; 739; 755; 774; 839)
Head Writer:
Eric Vale (FUNimation; 81 episodes
eps 1-53, 144-149, 154-157, 162-166, 170-172, 178-181, 186-190, 206
)

John Burgmeier (FUNimation; 116 episodes
eps 54-143, 150-153, 158-161, 167-169, 172-177, 182-185, 191-195
)

Insert Song Performance: Russell Velázquez (4Kids; eps 42, 96, 98)
International Distribution: Rebecca O'Neil
Lead Video Engineer: Jacob Martin (ep 206-)
Lead Writer: Clint Bickham
Line Producer:
Christopher Bevins (FUNimation; ep 157)
Mike McFarland (FUNimation)
Logo Animation: Tramaine Townsend
Machine Room Operator: Rebecca O'Neil
Marketing Director:
Julie Dill
Roz Nowicki
Mix Engineer:
Adrian Cook (FUNimation; 147 episodes
eps 8-66, 75-143, 151-158, 173-174, 178-186
)

Andrew Tipps (FUNimation; 6 episodes
eps 170-172, 193-195
)

Mike Knoblauch (4Kids)
Neal Malley (FUNimation; 69 episodes
eps 1-26, 67-74, 144-150, 159-167, 175-177, 187-192, 196-205
)

William Dewell
Music Adaptor: Megan Shipman (season 13)
Music Composition:
Dan Stein (4Kids)
Elik Alvarez (4Kids)
Freddy Sheinfeld (4Kids)
John Angier (4Kids)
Louis Cortelezzi (4Kids)
Matt McGuire (4Kids)
Ralph Schuckett (4Kids)
Music producer: John Siegler
Network Distribution: Gia DeLaney
Paint/Animation:
Jeffrey Miller (FUNimation)
Josh Tyler (FUNimation)
Post-Production Assistant:
Aya Spann (eps 170-241)
Casey Barteau (FUNimation; eps 86-182)
Jason Weems (eps 183-205)
Niki Cooper (FUNimation; eps 86-182)
Post-Production Supervision: Chris Guido
Production Assistant:
Alisa Wong (ep 242-)
Gino Palencia
Michael Harcourt
Monica Crespo (Part 15-, FUNimation)
Rita Rivera (4Kids)
Sarah Alys Lindholm (Part 15-, FUNimation)
Tomoko Moran
Trenton Jons
Production Associate:
Megan Bezdek (4Kids)
Production Supervision: Brenda Dillon
Recording engineer: Alon Namdar (4Kids; uncredited)
Rotoscoping:
Josh Tyler (eps 1-86)
Niki Cooper (eps 1-86)
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla (FUNimation; ep 87)
Jeremy Jimenez (FUNimation; ep 87)
Sound Design: Suzanne Goldish
Story Coordinator: Arthur Murakami
Subtitling:
Alyssa Tieman
Ashley Hayward (Part 4-, FUNimation)
Ben Phillips (FUNimation)
Brandy Richmond (Part 3-11, FUNimation)
Brian Thomas (Part 3-8; FUNimation)
Brittany Smith (Part 15-; FUNimation)
Chiye Green (Part 3-5; FUNimation)
Diana Dao
Emily Walker
Erica Maroney (Part 6-8; FUNimation)
Freddie Arnold (Part 14)
Hailey Ard
Jacklyn Svatek
Jon Uzzel (Part 13; FUNimation)
Jonathan Castleman
Paul Bisnette
Rob Schindlbeck (Part 12-14; FUNimation)
Sara Bachmeyer
Shojin Bateman (Part 3-8; FUNimation)
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams (FUNimation)
Theme Song Arrangement: Russell Velázquez (Opening, 4Kids)
Theme Song Composition: Russell Velázquez (Opening, 4Kids)
Theme Song Lyrics: John Kalish (OP; 4Kids)
Theme Song Performance:
Brina Palencia (ED 1, OP 4)
Caitlin Glass (FUNimation, Ed. 2; 7, 10)
Jessi James (FUNimation; ED 13)
Justin Houston (ED 8)
Kristine Sa (FUNimation, Ed. 1; ED 9)
Laura Wetsel (FUNimation dub; ED3)
Leah Clark (ED 3, 6) 
Meredith McCoy (OP 2)
Russell Velázquez (Opening, 4Kids)
Shawn Conrad (OP; 4Kids)
Stephanie Young (ED 4, ED 12)
Vic Mignogna (OP 1, 3; ED 11)
Theme Song Producer: Russell Velázquez (Opening, 4Kids)
Video Editing:
Ashley Rosse (eps 157-252)
Aya Spann (ep 242-)
Brittany Smith (Funimation; ep 253-)
Christopher Bryan (eps 157-205)
Daniel Mancilla (FUNimation; eps 1-86)
Hayley Tiefenthaler (Funimation; ep 253-)
Jeremy Jimenez (FUNimation; eps 1-86)
Jessie Mancilla (FUNimation; eps 1-26, 67-205)
Joe Harris (FUNimation; eps 54-116)
Josh Tyler (FUNimation; eps 87-130, 157)
Robert Bell (FUNimation; eps 27-252)
Video Engineer:
Andrew Manson (ep 206-)
Brittany Smith (eps 183-205)
Casey Barteau (eps 183-205)
Jason Weems (ep 206-)
Michael Rivas (FUNimation; eps 87-205)
Sarah Mueller (FUNimation; ep 87)
Video Post-Production Coordinator: Margaret Yabs (FUNimation; eps 27-130)
Video Post-Production Director:
Brandon Tyler (FUNimation; eps 27-205)
Clarine Harp (ep 206-)
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara (ep 206-)
Voice Direction: Christopher Collet
Alison Lester as Nami (Odex, 1st voice)
Bella Hudson as Monkey D. Luffy
Brian Maillard as Tony Tony Chopper (Heavy Boost; 4Kids)
Brian Zimmerman as Roronoa Zoro (Odex)
Brina Palencia as Tony Tony Chopper (FUNimation)
Caitlin Glass as Nefertari Vivi (FUNimation)
Christopher R. Sabat as Roronoa Zoro (FUNimation)
Chuck Powers as
Monkey D. Luffy (Odex; Young)
Usopp (Odex, 2nd voice)
Cindy Creekmore as Nami (Odex, 3rd voice)
Cio Su-Ping as Nami (Odex, 2nd voice)
Colleen Clinkenbeard as Monkey D. Luffy (FUNimation)
David Moo as Sanji
Emily Williams as Tony Tony Chopper (Odex)
Eric Vale as Sanji (FUNimation)
Ian Sinclair as Brook
Jason Griffith as Usopp
Joe Murray as Sanji (Odex, 1st voice)
Karen Neill as Nefertari Vivi (4Kids)
Kerry Williams as Nami
Lisa Ortiz as Tony Tony Chopper
Luci Christian as Nami (FUNimation)
Marc Diraison as Roronoa Zolo
Natasha Malinsky as
Ms. All-Sunday/Nico Robin (Odex)
Nefertari Vivi (Odex)
Patrick Seitz as Franky
Paul John Pistore as Sanji (Odex, 2nd voice)  (Odex; Singapore 2nd voice)
Sonny Strait as Usopp (FUNimation)
Stephanie Young as Nico Robin (FUNimation)
Veronica Taylor as Nico Robin/Ms. Sunday

Alejandro Saab as Trébol
Alex Mai as Prometheus
Alex Organ as Kaku
Alexis Tipton as Vinsmoke Reiju
Andrew Chandler as
Absalom
Yama
Andrew Kishino as Raizo
Andrew Love as
Akainu/Sakazuki
Mr. 5 (FUNimation)
Andy Mullins as
Don Kreig (FUNimation)
Elizabello
Wapol (FUNimation)
Austin Tindle as Vinsmoke Niji
Barry Yandell as
Bon Clay / Mr. 2 (FUNimation)
Van Auger
Ben Balmaceda as Pedro
Ben Bryant as Kanjuro
Bill Butts as Jack
Bill Flynn as Genzo (FUNimation)
Bill Jenkins as Narrator (FUNimation)
Bob Carter as Gedatz
Brad Hawkins as Diamante
Brad Jackson as Genbou
Bradley Campbell as Chin Jao
Brandon Potter as
Orlumbus
Shanks (FUNimation)
Brett Weaver as
Captain "Axe-Hand" Morgan (FUNimation)
Mr. 1 (FUNimation)
Brian Mathis as Monkey D. Garp (FUNimation)
Brian Zimmerman as Crocodile / Mr. 0
Brittney Karbowski as Klabautermann
Bruce Carey as Silvers Rayleigh (adult; ep 394)
Bruce R. Elliot as Dr. Nako
Bryan Massey as Monkey D. Dragon
Bryn Apprill as Shirahoshi
Carrie Savage as Kaya (FUNimation)
Charles Baker as Braham
Charles Campbell as Carne (FUNimation)
Charlie Campbell as Fujitora
Cherami Leigh as
Aisa (FUNimation)
Miss Golden Week
Chris Ayres as Johnny (FUNimation)
Chris Cason as Satori
Chris Guerrero as Gecko Moria
Chris Rager as
Arlong (FUNimation)
Marshall D. Teach "Blackbeard" (ep 629-)
Christopher Bevins as
Lafitte (FUNimation)
Vinsmoke Judge
Christopher Smith as Spandam
Chuck Huber as Mohji the Lion Tamer
Clifford Chapin as Vinsmoke Yonji
Cole Brown as Marshall D. Teach/Blackbeard
Corinne Sudberg as Momonosuke
Cristina Vee as Viola
Cynthia Cranz as Bellemere (FUNimation)
Dani Chambers as Mansherry
Daniel Baugh as Jimbei
David Sobolov as Kaido
David Wald as Paulie
Duncan Brannan as
Mr. 3
Sarquiss
Ed Blaylock as Sengoku
Eric Rolon as Ideo
Ethan Gallardo as Señor Pink
Felecia Angelle as Perona
George Manley as
Hatchan (Funimation)
Montblanc Cricket
Grant James as
Chef Zeff (FUNimation)
Pagaya
Greg Ayres as Cabaji the Acrobat
Greg Dulcie as Smoker (FUNimation)
Howard Wang as Vinsmoke Ichiji
Illich Guardiola as Ghin (FUNimation)
Ivan Jasso as Kyros
J Paul Slavens as Wyper
J. Michael Tatum as
Dalton (FUNimation)
Eneru
Jamie Marchi as
Miss Valentine (FUNimation)
Victoria Cindry
Jason Douglas as Aokiji
Jason Liebrecht as Rob Lucci
Jay Hickman as Chuu (FUNimation)
Jeff Plunk as Dogstorm
Jennifer Alyx as Mocha
Jennifer Seman as Hina (FUNimation)
Jeremy Inman as
Magellan
Masira (FUNimation)
Patty (FUNimation)
Jerry Jewell as Caesar Clown
Jerry Russell as Toto (FUNimation)
Jill Harris as Charlotte Pudding
Joel McDonald as Bartholomew Kuma
John Burgmeier as
Fullbody (FUNimation)
Lucky Roux
John Gremillion as Dracule Mihawk (FUNimation)
John Swasey as
Gan Fall (FUNimation)
Sir Crocodile / Mr. 0 (FUNimation)
Jonathan Brooks as Foxy
Jonathan C. Osborne as
Gaimon (FUNimation)
Shojo
Josh Martin as Yosaku (FUNimation)
Julie Mayfield as Dr. Kureha (FUNimation)
Justin Cook as
Bellamy
Eustass Kid
Kate Oxley as Rika (FUNimation)
Kenny Green as
Doc Q
Jango (FUNimation)
Kent Williams as
Captain Kuro (FUNimation)
Shura
Kevin Kolack as Bon Clay/Mr. 2 (4Kids)
Kevin Thelwell as Zeus
Kevin M. Connolly as Pell (FUNimation)
Kyle Hebert as
Capone Bege
Nefertari Cobra (FUNimation)
Kyle Igneczi as Sai
Laura Bailey as Conis
Laurie Steele as Alvida (FUNimation)
Leah Clark as
Coby (FUNimation)
Ms. Doublefinger (FUNimation)
Leo Fabian as Killer
Lydia Mackay as
Boa Hancock
Laki
Mark Fickert as Blueno
Mark Oristano as Riku Doldo III
Mark Stoddard as Dr. Hiriluk (FUNimation)
Matt Shipman as Cavendish
Matthew Mercer as Trafalgar Law
Megan Shipman as
Caimie
Young Sanji (ep 793-)
Micah Solusod as Coby (Teen)
Michael Johnson as Gyats
Michael Alston Baley as Crocodile/Mr. 0
Mike McFarland as
Buggy the Clown (FUNimation)
Helmeppo (eps 68-69)
Monica Rial as
Kuina (FUNimation)
Tashigi
Pam Dougherty as Charlotte Linlin/Big Mom
Patrick Seitz as Kuroobi
Phil Parsons as Jesus Burgess
Philip Weber as
Iceberg
Sengoku (ep 703-)
R. Bruce Elliot as Whitebeard/Edward Newgate
Randy Pearlman as Emporio Ivankov
Randy Tallman as Gan Fall (ep 153 credit)
Randy E. Aguebor as Hajrudin
Ray Chase as Don Quixote Rosinante "Corazon"
Ray Hurd as Kizaru
Rob Mungle as Igaram / Mr. 8
Robert McCollum as
Chaka (FUNimation)
Donquixote Doflamingo
Russell Velázquez as Chaser (4Kids)
Ry McKeand as Pica
Scott Freeman as
Kamakiri
Yasopp (FUNimation)
Scott Hinze as Mr. 4 (FUNimation)
Sean Hennigan as
Ben Beckman (FUNimation)
Gold Roger (FUNimation)
SungWon Cho as Cat Viper
Tia Ballard as Carrot
Tiffany Grant as Nojiko (FUNimation)
Todd Haberkorn as Kohza (FUNimation)
Travis Willingham as Portgas D. Ace (FUNimation)
Troy Baker as
Helmeppo (FUNimation)
Ohm
Tyson Rinehart as Bartolomeo
Wendy Powell as Ms. Merrychristmas (FUNimation)
Wes Frazier as Vergo

Aaron Campbell as Napoleon
Aaron Michael as Tank Lepant
Aaron Roberts as Hangan
Adam Whittington as Henchman F (eps 5-6)
Addie Blaustein as Dr. Kureha (4Kids)
Adin Rudd as Peseta (eps 747-750)
Alan Chow as Orenami (FUNimation)
Alan Lee as Bill (eps 747-750)
Alejandro Saab as Pavlik
Alese Johnson as
Kodama (ep 134)
Yuuya (ep 318)
Alex Mai as Meadows
Alex Moore as Lola
Alex Ross as Ryuboshi
Alexis Tipton as
Fukuro
Law's Mother
Littonto
Alison Viktorin as
Chabo (FUNimation)
Child B (FUNimation; ep 180)
Hoichael
Amanda Gish as
Konbu
Lulis
Amanda Lee as Otohime
Amy Palant as Ms. Valentine
Anastasia Munoz as Cosmos
Andrew Aguilar as Shuzo
Andrew Auten as Pirate C (FUNimation; ep 25)
Andrew Chandler as
Big Pan
Paulie
Rockstar (ep 151)
Andrew Haskett as Pops (eps 229-230)
Andrew Kasten as Caribou
Andrew Love as
Camu (FUNimation)
Guard (FUNimation; ep 81)
Kumadori
Andrew Paull as Dracule Mihawk
Andrew Rannells as Roronoa Zolo (young)
Andy Baldwin as Eddy (FUNimation)
Andy Mullins as Billy (ep 135)
Angela Chase as Inazuma (Female)
Anthony Bowling as
Blackback
Caroline
Marine E (ep 3)
Mr. 7 (FUNimation)
Pirate F (ep 1)
Shinpachi (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Anthony Brownrigg as Marine C (ep 2)
Antimere Robinson as Terracotta (FUNimation)
Apphia Yu as
Abi (ep 317)
Ichiji (young)
Armen Taylor as Sheepshead
Austin Tindle as Iceberg (Teen)
Babs Ipaye as Yamakaji
Barrett Nash as Stelly
Barry Yandell as
Captain (ep 1)
Furinpurin (FUNimation)
Mayor of Luffy's Village (FUNimation)
Belsheber Rusape as
Nekozaemon
Warney
Ben Ambroso as Reporter (ep 520)
Ben Bryant as
Karma
Shachi
Ben Holmes as Satanic Priest
Ben Phillips as
Boar Pirate (FUNimation; ep 18)
Doctor (FUNimation; ep 17)
Henchman G (ep 5)
Lonz
Mon-Ji
Yarisugi
Ben Wabal as Puzzle (eps 326-335)
Bill Brooks as Kitton's Grandfather
Bill Flynn as
Dr. Hou (FUNimation; ep 128)
Pops (FUNimation; ep 91)
Tonjit
Bill Jenkins as
Bandit C (ep 4)
Bokuden (FUNimation)
Drunkard (FUNimation; ep 150)
Elizabeth (reality)
Judge (FUNimation; ep 189)
Marco (FUNimation; ep 151)
The Narrator (FUNimation)
Billy Wilson as Marine A (FUNimation; ep 20)
Blake McNamara as
Gambia
Junan (ep 530)
Blake Shepard as Inhel
Bob Carter as
Blueno
Dorry
Sergeant Shine (FUNimation; ep 128)
Bob D'Haene as Wetton (4Kids)
Bob Magruder as Captain Moore (eps 136-138)
Brad Hawkins as Vigaro (eps 326-335)
Brad Hutson as
Cook A (FUNimation; ep 20)
Male Customer A (FUNimation; ep 21)
Brad Jackson as
Antonio
Hannyabal
Lacuba
Pickles
Brad Kurtz as Charlotte Moscato
Brad Smeaton as Aladdin
Brad Venable as Scratchmen Apoo (eps 392-629)
Bradford Hutson as Silvers Rayleigh (young; ep 8)
Bradley Campbell as
Doberman
Fabre
Fruit Seller (FUNimation; ep 94)
Brandon Bristow as
Cook B (FUNimation; ep 26)
Cook C (FUNimation; ep 20)
Man B (FUNimation; ep 19)
White Beret D (FUNimation)
Brandon Luna as
Byron
Lacroix
Brandon McInnis as Dellinger
Brandon Potter as Smith (ep 135)
Brendan Blaber as Stelly
Brent Mukai as Scratchmen Apoo (ep 736-)
Brett Weaver as Stansen (eps 326-335)
Brian Barber as
Maynard
Rolling Logan
Brian Capshaw as Dojo Instructor (FUNimation; ep 19)
Brian Hathaway as
CP-0 Agent
Marin
Saint Jalmack
Brian Mathis as
God (FUNimation; ep 189)
Owner (FUNimation; ep 94)
Brian Olvera as Harisenbon
Brian Zimmerman as
Arlong
Brogy the Red Giant
Buggy
Ghin
Gol D. Roger / Pirate King
Helmeppo
Igaram / Mr. 8
Mr. 9
Pepper
Wapol
Brianna Roberts as Charlotte Galette
Brigette Goudeau as
Eneru's servant girl (FUNimation)
Mani
Sengoku's goat (FUNimation)
Brina Palencia as
Carmen
Chocolat (Fake Nami)
Rongo (eps 140-143)
Young Zoro (2nd Voice, FUNimation)
Brittany Lauda as
Koala’s Mother
Trafalgar Law (young)
Brittney Karbowski as
Apis (FUNimation)
Donquixote Doflamingo (Young)
Musse
Yuki (FUNimation; eps 78, 270)
Britton Herring as Kamyu (4Kids)
Brook Chalmers as Edward Weevil / Whitebeard Jr.
Bruce DuBose as Neptune
Bruce Lewis as Henchman E (ep 5)
Bruce R. Elliot as Newgate/Whitebeard
Bryan Massey as
Drake (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Kamonegi (FUNimation)
Old Man (FUNimation; ep 187)
Bryn Apprill as
Lammy
Young Shirahoshi
Burl W. Proctor as Crocus (ep 379-)
C. Campbell as Corgi
Caitlin Glass as Ayako (ep 318)
Caleb Yen as
Rabian
Randolph
Randolph's Crane
Cara Reid as Sayo (ep 382)
Carli Mosier as Arbell
Carrie Savage as Female Customer B (FUNimation; ep 22)
Casey Green as White Beret (FUNimation; ep 183)
Chad Cline as Scotch
Charles Baker as
Henchman B (ep 5)
Jube
Kuromarimo (FUNimation)
Owner (FUNimation; ep 81)
Pirate A (FUNimation; ep 25)
Pirate Captain (FUNimation)
White Beret E (FUNimation)
Charles Campbell as
Bartender (ep 517)
Male Customer C (FUNimation; ep 21)
Zenny (eps 136-138)
Charlet DuPar as
Little Girl (FUNimation; ep 17)
Student B (FUNimation; ep 19)
Charlie Campbell as Banban (ep 319)
Cherami Leigh as
Carol
Pepper (FUNimation)
Cheryl Lowber as Kasa
Chris Burnett as
Pirate D (ep 1)
Portgas D. Ace (Young)
White Beret F (FUNimation)
Chris Cason as
Chirp Chirp
Fuza
Hotori
Kotori
Kung-Fu Dugong
Leo
Mr. 11 (FUNimation)
Pappagu
Popo (FUNimation)
Rice-Rice (ep 132)
Sky Fish (FUNimation)
Stash Pirate (FUNimation; ep 18)
Chris Edmond as Stalker
Chris Guerrero as Hajrudin (ep 676-)
Chris Hackney as Vito
Chris Hury as Yorki
Chris Patton as
Kadar
Mr. 9 (FUNimation)
Pasqua (ep 139)
Rapa Nui (eps 140-143)
Chris Rager as
Brocca
Buchie (FUNimation)
Campacino & Brindo (eps 326-335)
Chris Ryan as
Kin’emon
Taroimo
Chris Thurman as Chappe
Christian J. Lee as Shanks (Odex)
Christian Lee as Shanks (Odex)
Christian Taylor as Dosun
Christine Auten as Young Sanji (FUNimation)
Christopher Bevins as
Cleric (FUNimation; eps 187-188)
Giant Snake (FUNimation; ep 188)
Jose
Kashigami (FUNimation; ep 187)
Lasso (FUNimation)
Nola (Young)
Shushu (FUNimation)
Christopher Smith as
Mouji
Spandine
Christopher Wehkamp as
Bastille
Gotan
Inazuma (Male)
Law's Father
Lip Doughty
Christopher R. Sabat as
Drip (Fake Sanji)
Jigoro
Minamoto-san
Chuck Huber as
Koshiro the Dojo Master (FUNimation)
Stainless
Chuck Powers as
Butchie
Chess
Dracule Mihawk
Mr. 11
Mr. 5
Nezumi
Patty
CJ Critt as Giolla
Clarine Harp as
Miss Monday (FUNimation)
Ran
Usopp's Mother (FUNimation)
Clay Wheeler as Papaneel
Clifford Chapin as Haruta
Clint Ford as Vasco Shot
Cody Savoie as Charlotte Montd'Or
Cole Brown as
Cook A (FUNimation; ep 26)
Cook B (FUNimation; ep 20)
Jaguar D. Saul
Pirate A (FUNimation; ep 22)
Colleen Clinkenbeard as
Myure
Nora Gitsune (Fake Chopper)
Southbirds (FUNimation)
Woman (FUNimation; ep 20)
Colton Jones as Izo
Craig Dvorak as
Cook C (FUNimation; ep 26)
Referee
Cris George as
Frog Monster (FUNimation; ep 55)
Lago (eps 326-335)
Momoo (ep 38)
Cynthia Cranz as
Child C (FUNimation; ep 180)
Miss Father's Day (FUNimation)
Onion (FUNimation)
Rika's Mom (FUNimation)
Young Zoro (FUNimation; ep 3)
D. C. Douglas as
Diez Barrels
X. Drake
Dallas Reid as
Kasagon
Mjosgard
Dalton Tindall as Coribou
Daman Mills as Tanaka (eps 747, 750)
Dan Green as
Captain Nezumi (4Kids)
Dragon
Johnny
Pearl (4Kids)
Dana Schultes as Belladonna
Daniel Caskey as Stansen (Giant; eps 394-398)
Daniel Penz as
Montblanc Noland (FUNimation)
White Beret B (FUNimation)
Darryl Roberds as
Devil
Slaver Captain
Dave Woodard as Hyouzou
David Lapkin as
Mr. 4 (4Kids)
Mr. 7 (4Kids)
David Stewart as Chao
David Trosko as Tom (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
David Vincent as Duval
David Walsh as Panz
David Wills as
Arlong
Captain Buggy
Igaram/Mr. 8 (4Kids)
Ness (Sapi; 4Kids)
Terracotta (4Kids)
David Wilson-Brown as Heracles
David Jordan Chen as Chess (4Kids)
David Zen Mansley as Nebra (King Nefertari Cobra; 4Kids)
Dawn M. Bennett as
Elmy
Kairen
Olive (ep 446)
Poppy
Derick Snow as Usakkov
Devin Pike as
Doran
Meverly
Dex Peck as Intelligence Agent (ep 518)
Didi Archilla as Blue Fan
Didi Duron as
Blue Fan
Student E (FUNimation; ep 19)
Diego Marrero as Mjosgard’s father
Donny Handsman as Tansui
Doug Burks as King (FUNimation; ep 189)
Doug Goodrich as Zambai
Doug Jackson as
Komille
Minister of the Right
Duncan Brannan as
Captain (FUNimation; ep 187)
Shepherd (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Dwayne Tan as Ace (Odex)
Ed Blaylock as Lieutenant Commander (FUNimation)
Elias Taylorson as
Guyle (eps 326-335)
Monkey Captain
Elizabeth Maxwell as Shakuyaku
Elizabeth Parker as Yamabuki (ep 410)
Emily Neves as Sally Isntoinette
Eric Cherry as Hoe
Eric Pulido as
Man B (ep 3)
Marine D (ep 2)
Eric Rolon as Rebar
Eric Stuart as
Narrator
Siam (4Kids)
Villager (ep 8)
Eric Vale as
Demaro Black (Fake Luffy)
Dog Penguin
Erica Muse as Female Minister (eps 788-789)
Erica Schroeder as Miss Buckin
Ethan Gallardo as Ikaros
Eva Kaminsky as Ms. New Year's Eve (Ms. Doublefinger; 4Kids)
F.B. Owens as
Gaimon (4Kids)
Gol D. Roger (4Kids)
Felecia Angelle as
Russian
Tristan
Yoko (ep 318)
Francis Fuselier as Minister of the Left
Francis Henry as Momonga
Frank Frankson as Navy Commander (ep 3)
Gabe Kunda as Tiger
Garret Storms as Bunny Joe
Garrett Schenck as Hack
Gary Mack as Captain Kuro (4Kids)
Geoff Bisente as Ryunosuke
George Manley as Hotel Manager (ep 146)
Gloria Benavides as Scarlett
Graham Calaway as
Longarm Boss
Sancrin
Grant James as The Shandian Chief (400 years ago)
Gray Haddock as Gorilla
Greg Ayres as
Cabaji (FUNimation)
Young Franky
Greg Dulcie as Lieutenant (eps 2-3)
Greg Silva as
Assistant Police Captain (ep 52)
Avalo Pizarro
Navigator (FUNimation; ep 187)
Sailor B (ep 1)
Young Man (FUNimation; ep 183)
Gregory Lush as
Basil (eps 326-335)
Motobalo
Gwendolyn Lau as Makino (FUNimation)
Haley Esposito as Domino
Hayden Daviau as Don Quixote Rosinante (Young)
Holly Franklin as Mermaid Quintuplets (ep 527)
Hunter Barnett as Vista
Hunter Scott as Macro
Ian Ferguson as
McGuy
Peterman
Ian Moore as Roddy
Ian Sinclair as
Doctor (FUNimation; eps 187-189)
Ian (eps 140-143)
Ryuma
Turco (Fake Franky)
J Paul Slavens as
Den
Rear Admiral (ep 45)
J. Michael Tatum as
Communications Officer (ep 48)
Henchman A (ep 5)
Henchman B (eps 4, 8)
Pearl (FUNimation)
Sphinx
J. Ward Regan as Cabaji (4Kids)
Jacob Browning as Zappa (eps 780-782)
Jacob Preissinger as
Man A (FUNimation; ep 21)
Marine B (FUNimation; eps 20-22)
Jad Saxton as
Adele
Nico Robin (Young)
Young Nojiko (ep 539)
Jaime Rivera as Male Customer B (FUNimation; ep 20)
James Cave as Marine B (ep 2)
James Chandler as Rakuyo
James Holub as Gentleman-Hippo
Jamie Marchi as
Akihiro (ep 318)
Dr. Kobato (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Hocha
Male Kid (FUNimation; ep 20)
Margarita (ep 375)
Student C (FUNimation; ep 19)
Jamie McGonnigal as
Corporal (FUNimation; eps 136-138)
Eyelash the Camel
Kuromarimo
Jamie Meldrum as Usopp (Odex, 1st voice)
Jamie Ross Meldrum as
Don Krieg (Odex)
Genzo (Odex)
Johnny (Odex)
Mohji (Odex)
Usopp (Odex, 1st voice)
Zeff (Odex)
Janelle Lutz as
Fillonce
Monet
Sabo's Mother
Janét Mason as Lil 
Jarod Warren as
Blondie
Heat
Jarrod Greene as
Fukaboshi
Sutton (eps 326-335)
Jason Bunch as San Juan Wolf
Jason Griffith as Yasopp (4Kids)
Jason Grundy as
Holy
Snail
Jason Kane as
Saint Charloss
Salome
Squad
Jason Liebrecht as Hattori
Jason C. Miller as Berry Good
Jay Hickman as Hammond
Jeannie Tirado as Koala
Jeff Johnson as
Bandit B (ep 4)
Garcia
Kashii
Jeff Plunk as Decalvan Bro Left Eye
Jennifer Alyx as Mocha's Mom
Jennifer Green as
Kaede (ep 410)
Rindo
Whitey Bay
Jennifer Seman as Jessica (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Jennifer Sipes as
Little Boy (FUNimation)
Woman (FUNimation)
Jenny Stoneking as Nukki
Jenny Yokobori as Wanda
Jeremy Inman as
Barbarossa (FUNimation; eps 98-99)
Kingbaum
White Beret A (FUNimation)
Jeremy Schwartz as Oars Jr.
Jerome Bethea as Pirate A (ep 1)
Jerry Jewell as
Albion
Hildon
Merry (FUNimation)
Minchy (eps 136-138)
Jerry Russell as
ChouChou's Owner (FUNimation)
Crocus (Baroque Works Arc; FUNimation)
Mechao (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Jesse Hooker as Portgaz D. Trace (4Kids)
Jessica Cavanagh as
Dadan
Roji
Jessica Killough as Female Customer A (FUNimation; eps 21-22)
Jim Foronda as
Bariete
Kong
Man A (ep 3)
Vander Decken IX
Jim Johnson as
Bandit A (ep 4)
Bluejam
McKinley
Pirate E (ep 1)
Yukimura
Jim White as
Haredas
Lao G
Jimmy Zoppi as
Butchie
Chef (ep 20)
Joel McDonald as
Judge (ep 51)
Louis Arnote (FUNimation; eps 70, 78)
Megalo
Joey Folsom as Tansui
John Burgmeier as
Marine C (ep 3)
Monda
Sailor A (ep 1)
John McCalmont as Jean Bart
John Omohundro as Grount
John Stimac as
Eggplant Soldier
Navy Soldier
Pirate
Revolutionary Army Member
Yomo
John Swasey as
Brand New (ep 45)
Vendor (FUNimation; ep 94)
John Tillman as Saint Roswald
Jonathan Todd Ross as
Buggy Crew member
Kohza (4Kids)
Saw-Tooth Arlong
Jordan Dash Cruz as Suleiman
Joseph Myers as Marine D (ep 3)
Josh Bangle as Rampo
Josh Grelle as
Blamenco
Captain (FUNimation; ep 18)
Chiqicheetah
Surume
Josh Martin as Minotaurus
Joshua Passmore as Gotti
Juli Erickson as
Amazon
Kokoro
Julie Mayfield as Boa Marigold
Justin Briner as
Fen Bock
Palms
Justin Cook as
Bogart (FUNimation)
Comms (FUNimation; ep 57)
Henchman C (eps 4, 8)
Justin Duncan as Charlotte Opera
Justin Pate as Togare
K.C. Jones as
Priest B (FUNimation; ep 180)
Salchow
Kara Edwards as
Lil Accino
Lily Enstomach
Kate Bristol as Charlotte Chiffon
Kate Oxley as
Biyo
Carrot (FUNimation)
Chip (FUNimation)
Luca
Marie
Seto (Young)
Katelyn Barr as Baby 5
Katelyn Gault as Gin Rummy
Kathleen Delaney as
Alvida (4Kids)
Captain Hina (4Kids)
Kayzie Rogers as
Koby
Villager (ep 10)
Keith Silverstein as Gild Tesoro (ep 750)
Kellen Goff as
Blue Gilly
Shishilian
Kelsey Maher as Sweet Pirate Crew (eps 747-750)
Ken Marmon as
Captain John
Sabo's Father
Strawberry
Kenneth Thompson as Funkfreed
Kenny Green as
Eric (FUNimation)
Matsu
Mayor (FUNimation; ep 99)
T-Bone
Kenny James as
Miyagi
Spartan
Kent Williams as
Clover
Fossa
Hack (ep 697)
Raoul
Scorpion (FUNimation)
Kevin Kolack as Pepper (4Kids)
Kevin M. Connolly as
Pirate B (FUNimation; eps 22, 24)
Zabo
Kira Buckland as
Desire (eps 747-750)
Sora
Kira Vincent-Davis as Tajio (ep 133)
Kristen McGuire as
Ally
Bian
Kristi Bingham as Tamachibi (FUNimation)
Kristin Stutton as Rina 
Kristin Sutton as Rina
Kyle Hebert as
Goat Enforcer
Higuma the Bear (FUNimation)
Nola (Giant Snake)
Kyle Jones as Chess (FUNimation)
Kyle Phillips as
Gomorrah
Marco
Robson (FUNimation)
Lara Woodhull as Chimney
Larry Brantley as
Fisherman (ep 518)
Hordy Jones
Laura Bailey as Isoka (eps 139-143)
Laura Wetsel as Jewelry Bonney
Lauren Landa as
Ain
Kuween
Laurie Steele as Auntie (ep 318)
Leah Clark as
Elizabeth (Sanji's fantasy; ep 419)
Fukau (eps 140-143)
Student A (FUNimation; ep 19)
Lee Steinfeld as Rock
Leraldo Anzaldua as Largo
Linda Leonard as Luigia
Linda Young as
Bookstore Lady (FUNimation; ep 35)
Fortune Teller (FUNimation; ep 94)
Lindsay Seidel as Boa Sandersonia
Lisa Ortiz as Rika
Lucas Schuneman as Vice-Admiral Onigumo
Luci Christian as
Cocoa (Fake Robin)
Henzo (Young; eps 140-141)
Lynn Lowin as Jiro (eps 326-335)
Madeleine Broseh as Soran
Madeleine Morris as
Cotton
Dolan
Hiramera
Maeghan Albach as Toto's Wife (FUNimation)
Majken Bullard as Suu the Fox (FUNimation)
Major Attaway as Urouge
Mallorie Rodak as
Dream Dadan (ep 497)
Enishida
Marc Diraison as
Dr. Hiriluk (4Kids)
Genzo (4Kids)
Marc Swint as Dagama
Marc Thompson as Don Kreig
Marcus D. Stimac as Dr. Hogback
Marcus M. Mauldin as Bonham (eps 780-782)
Mariela Ortiz as Nin
Marisa Duran as Sweet Pirate Crew (eps 747-750)
Marissa Lenti as Sadie
Mark Allen Jr. as Bobby Funk
Mark Fickert as
A.O
Dick (ep 135)
Jean Ango
Spoil
Mark Graham as Itomimizu
Mark Lancaster as White Beret C (FUNimation)
Mark Oristano as Naguri
Mark Rios as Blenheim
Mark Stoddard as
Jaguar D. Saul
Jonathan (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Mayor Boodle (FUNimation)
Terry (The Bartender; eps 146-147)
Martha Harms as Kiwi
Martin Cervantes as
Mikazuki (eps 230-231)
Peeply Lulu
Mary Morgan as
Daisy
Noko/Drim (eps 220-224)
Student D (FUNimation; ep 19)
Matt Fowler as Karasu
Matt Hoverman as
Higuma (4Kids)
Pell (4Kids)
Wapol (4Kids)
Matt Thurston as
Jozu
Oinkchuck
Shiryu
Matthew Mercer as Binz
Maxey Whitehead as Akibi (eps 140-143)
Megan Emerick as
Ishilly
Kitton
Meli Grant as Yonji (young)
Melinda Wood Allen as Aisa's Mother (FUNimation; ep 186)
Michael Johnson as Captain Jerk (ep 420)
Michael Jones as Dogra
Michael Schneider as Choco Police
Michael Sinterniklaas as
Boodle (4Kids)
Disco
Mr. 9 (4Kids)
Michael Speck as Delacuaji
Michael Alston Baley as
Captain "Axe-Hand" Morgan
Lucky Roux (4Kids)
Michelle Lee as Pansy
Michelle Rojas as
Gonbe
Nerine
Mikaela Krantz as Yoko
Mike McFarland as
Eyelash (FUNimation)
Fighter A (FUNimation; ep 19)
Masshikaku
Pirate A (FUNimation; ep 18)
Richie (ep 47)
Yokozuna
Mike Pollock as
Announcer
Don Quixote Homing
Monica Rial as
Alpacacino
Child (FUNimation; ep 55)
Delivery Bird (ep 45)
Kappa
Karue (FUNimation)
Mother (FUNimation; ep 55)
Morgan Berry as Sharley
Morgan Garrett as
Milky
Sabo
Tyrannosaurus (Iceberg's Mouse)
Morgan Lauré as Mozu
Nancy Sherrard as Nyon
Natalie Hoover as
Catarina Devon
Sugar
Nathan Price as Siam 
Nazeeh Tarsha as
Milo (Onepoko)
Zeo
Neil Kaplan as Prodi
Neil Rogers as Islewan
Newton Pittman as
Magra
Scotch
Smiley
Nick Landis as
Doma
Mendo
Nick Trautner as Seto (Old)
Oliver Tull as Breed
Orion Pitts as
Billy (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Marine A (ep 2)
Saldeath
Oscar Seung as
Daruma
Mummy
Patric Carroll as
Gyaro
Kingdew
Patrick Camacho as
Porchemy
Tilestone
Patrick McAlister as
Pound
Zodia
Patrick Seitz as
Manticore
Mounblutain (Fake Usopp)
Rivers
Paul Logsden as Man A (FUNimation; ep 19)
Paul Pistore as Sanji (Odex, 1st voice)
Paul Giovanni Ramirez as
Atmos
Minoru Kazeno (ep 336)
Paul John Pistore as
Dr. Hiruruku (Dr. Hiruluk) (Odex)
Kuromarimo (Odex)
Smoker (Odex, 2nd voice)
Toto (Odex)
Pete Zarustica as
Jango (4Kids)
Onion
Pepper 
Phil Alford as Wallem
Phil Parsons as
Capote
Flip (4 episodes
eps 139, 141-143
)

Geronimo (FUNimation)
Jabra
Marine B (ep 3)
Ness
Pirate B (ep 1)
Ramba
Zaba (FUNimation; eps 98-99)
Philip Weber as
Dalmatian
Ship Doctor (ep 380)
Priscilla Everett as
Kuina
Tashigi
R Bruce Elliott as
Dr. Nako (FUNimation)
Gally
Gancho
Henzo (eps 139-143)
Odama (ep 134)
R. Bruce Elliot as The Shandian Chief
Rachel Glass as Leo
Rachel Robinson as
Charlotte Brulee
Kikyo
Randy E. Aguebor as
Brownbeard
Venom Demon
Ray Gestaut as
Don Accino
Hyoutauros
Nelson (FUNimation)
Ray Hurd as
Bobomba
Bomba
Kumacy
Reagan Murdock as Zunesha
Ricco Fajardo as
Colt
Curiel
Pike
Rob Mungle as Tom
Robert Colin as Pirate G (ep 1)
Robert McCollum as
Calgara
Ed
Robert O'Gorman as
Chef Zeff (4Kids)
Patty (4Kids)
Ryan O'Mara as Amadob
Ryan Reynolds as
Bao
Michael
Synd
Sam Swanson as
Bellett (Male; ep 439)
Shanba
Sara Ragsdale as
Boa Marigold (young)
Charlotte Praline
Sarah Roach as Wicka
Sarah Wiedenheft as Aphelandra
Scott Freeman as Hamburg
Scott Hinze as Pirate C (ep 1)
Scott McNeil as Shiki
Scott Winchell as Daigin
Scottie Ray as
Captain Chaser (Captain Smoker; 4Kids) 
Chaka (4Kids)
Miss Monday (4Kids)
Ohm (4Kids) 
Sean Hennigan as
Leader (ep 45)
Sam (ep 45)
Sean O'Connor as Judy (Pub Guy)
Sean Schemmel as
Butchie
Carne
Hachi
Helmeppo
Kurobi
Sean Teague as Race (eps 326-335)
Sean Michael Teague as Chip (FUNimation)
Seth Magill as Penguin
Shawn Gann as
Kabu
Machvise
Man (FUNimation; ep 17)
Mitsuboshi
Siv Ryan as Sweet Pirate Crew (eps 747-750)
Skyler McIntosh as Flapper
Sonny Strait as
Bunchi (FUNimation)
Henchman A (eps 4, 8)
Manjaro (Fake Zoro)
Spencer Liles as Diesel
Stephanie Young as Nico Olvia
Steve Yurko as Fishbonen
Steven Kelly as Avelon (eps 748-750)
Sydney Kirkegaard as Mokuren (ep 410)
T. Axelrod as Basil Hawkins
Tara Jayne as
Kaya
Nojiko (4Kids)
Young Luffy
Taylor Harris as
Gladius
Longarm Twintails
Taylor Anne Ramsey as Portgas D. Rogue
Ted Lewis as
Dalton
Merry
Security Guard (ep 10)
Villager (ep 10)
Terri Doty as
Charlotte Amande
Franky (Young)
Uzu
Tia Lynn Ballard as Porche
Tiffany Grant as
Harry (ep 135)
Saint Shalulia
Todd Haberkorn as
Marine Sergeant (FUNimation; G-8 Arc)
Siam (FUNimation)
Todd Stone as Nero
Todd Upchurch as Tararan
Tom Souhrada as
Barbarossa (4Kids)
Mohji (4Kids)
Mr. 3 (4Kids)
Shanks
Tom Wayland as
Chu (4Kids)
Fullbody (4Kids)
Tony Oliver as Rokuroshi (ep 215)
Tony Patterson as
Lt. Commander (ep 52)
Male Customer A (FUNimation; ep 20)
Travis Mullenix as
Agyo
Buffalo
Haritsu Kendiyo (ep 511)
Travis Willingham as Daddy the Father (ep 50)
Trina Nishimura as
Child A (FUNimation; ep 180)
Gyoro
Lily
Niji (young)
Rasa (FUNimation; eps 98-99)
Shelly
Wadatsumi
Troy Hughes as Mamboshi
Tyler Walker as
Sodom
Troff (eps 326-335)
Tyson Rinehart as
John Giant (2nd voice)
Oimo
Ross
Veronica Taylor as Sanji (young)
Vic Mignogna as
Captain Nezumi (FUNimation)
Lake (eps 139-143)
Priest A (FUNimation; ep 180)
Wetton (eps 140-143)
Viktor Walker as Henchman D (ep 5)
Wayne Grayson as
Chef (ep 20)
Yosaku
Wendy Powell as
Agilia
Giolla 
Mrs. Negi (FUNimation)
Tsuru (ep 705-)
Whitney Rodgers as Marguerite
Wilbur Penn as
Bizarre
Jerry (eps 253-254)
Nuru
Wyn Delano as
Decalvan Bro Right Eye
Reuder
Z. Charles Bolton as
Eddy
Girarin
Pierre
Zach Aguilar as Gyro
Zach Bolton as Hockera (eps 326-335)

Adam Dapkus (FUNimation)
Adam Whittington (FUNimation)
Adrian Cook (FUNimation)
Allison Tolman (FUNimation)
Anastasia Munoz (FUNimation)
Andrew Love (FUNimation)
Andrew Tipps (FUNimation)
Arto Laurence (4Kids)
Barry Yandell (FUNimation)
Ben Phillips (FUNimation)
Benjamin Swaim (FUNimation)
Bill Flynn (FUNimation)
Bill Jenkins (FUNimation)
Bob Carter (FUNimation)
Brad Hawkins (FUNimation)
Brad Hutson (FUNimation)
Bradley Campbell (FUNimation)
Brando Austin (FUNimation)
Brandon Potter (FUNimation)
Brett Weaver (FUNimation)
Brian Bentley (FUNimation)
Brian Capshaw (FUNimation)
Brian Mathis (FUNimation)
Brigette Goudeau (FUNimation)
Brina Palencia (FUNimation)
Cassandra Hodges (FUNimation)
Cassandra Morris (FUNimation)
Charles Baker (FUNimation)
Charles Campbell (FUNimation)
Chris Burnett (FUNimation)
Chris Cason (FUNimation)
Christopher Bevins (FUNimation)
Chuck Redick (FUNimation)
Corey Cleary-Stoner (FUNimation)
Craig Dudley (FUNimation)
Cris George (FUNimation)
D. Ryan Thornton (FUNimation)
Daniel Katsük (FUNimation)
Daniel Penz (FUNimation)