×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Lucas GAMA

Date of birth: 1991-09-16
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Ajin (live-action movie) as Takahashi
Ajin (TV 2) as Vandal (ep 11)
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Colt Grice
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) as Colt Grice
Baki (ONA 2); Ryusho So
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Bee; Duran Dane
BASTARD!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- (ONA)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Dog Hammer
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Dog Hammer
BLUELOCK (TV) as Hyoma Chigiri
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Log; Mitsuki
Boruto: Naruto the Movie as Mitsuki
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV); Huck (ep 20); Reida (ep 22)
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (ONA) as Hadi
Cannon Busters (ONA)
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) as Taka
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie)
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Rhint Celonias (Funimation dub; ep 10)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Cyborg 009 / Joe Shimamura
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Primeiro inferior (ep 26); Swordsman A (ep 4); Takeo Kamado
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train as Enmu
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) as Enmu
Diabolik Lovers (TV) as Shuu Sakamaki
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA); Reita Toritsuka; Takahashi (ep 2)
Dragon Ball Super (TV); Comfrey; Khai; Robber #2 (ep 19)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Sho
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Ritsu Soma
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Ritsu Soma
Full Dive (TV) as Hiroshi Yuki
Ghost Hound (TV); Student (ep 10)
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA) as Uotori (ep 10)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV); Kuroha
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) as Weiss
Hi Score Girl II (TV); Man A (ep 24); Player 3 (ep 22)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Wakashika Kazuo
Joker Game (TV); Akira Arisaki (teenager; ep 10)
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Mazinger Z (TV) as Koji Kabuto
Mazinger Z: Infinity (movie) as Koji Kabuto
Mob Psycho 100 (TV); Shinji Kamuro
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV); Shinji Kamuro (ep 1)
Ni no Kuni (movie) as Gnauss
One Piece (TV) (new dub); Shinpanchi (5 episodes
eps 197, 202-204, 206
)

One Punch Man (TV) as Stinger
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Stinger
Pacific Rim: The Black (ONA) as Taylor Travis
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened (movie 16)
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (movie 18)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Sanpei; Trevor (Brazil)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Shamus
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Soren
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie)
RE-MAIN (TV) as Keita Kakihana
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Deidara
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) as Isonokami no Chuunagon
Terraformars (live-action movie) as Jin Mutō
Vinland Saga (TV) as Canute
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV); Staff (ep 22)
When Marnie Was There (movie)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) as Tony Fred
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none