Full Dive (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life!
Kyūkyoku Shinka Shita Full Dive RPG ga Genjitsu Yorimo Kuso-Gee Dattara (Japanese)
究極進化したフルダイブRPGが現実よりもクソゲ―だったら (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Dull high school student Hiro Yūki is tricked into joining a fully immersive VR role-playing game. The game, Kiwame Quest is promoted as "more real than reality" with mind-blowing graphics, impressive NPC behavior, and even the scent of foliage and the sensation of wind blowing against your skin. Unfortunately, the game is already a virtual ghost town after being flooded with player complaints that the game is little too realistic for its own good. Its quests are nearly impossible to clear, since players have to be as physically fit to complete them as they would in real life. Players feel actual pain when they get hit, and puncture wounds takes days to heal. The only reward is the mere sense of accomplishment. It is the complete opposite of a casual pick-up-and-play game, but Hiro vows to beat this most realistic and most stressful game ever. (from manga)
User Ratings: 100 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (sub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 Very good: 16 votes (sub:13, dub:3)
 Good: 31 votes (sub:29, dub:2)
 Decent: 25 votes (sub:19, dub:4, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 So-so: 11 votes (sub:8, dub:3)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 6 votes (sub:5, dub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 211 users, rank: #3388 (of 8637)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.400 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.6, rank: #5383 (of 8760)
Weighted mean: 6.344 (Decent+), rank: #5495 (of 8760) (seen all: 6.58 / seen some: 3.00 / won't finish: 3.39)
Bayesian estimate: 6.467 (Decent+), rank: #4762 (of 6646)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-04-07
Opening Theme:
"Answer" by Mayu Maeshima
Ending Theme:
"Kisuida!" by Ayana Taketatsu, Ai Fairouz, Shiori Izawa, and Aoi Koga
Reviews: Show:
Full Dive ‒ Episode 12 (Jun 24, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 11 (Jun 17, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 10 (Jun 10, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 9 (Jun 3, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 8 (May 28, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 7 (May 20, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 6 (May 13, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 5 (May 6, 2021)
Full Dive ‒ Episode 4 (May 2, 2021)
Full Dive (Apr 22, 2021)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kazuya Miura
Series Composition: Kenta Ihara
Script: Kenta Ihara
Storyboard:
Fumio Ito (ep 6)
Fumio Maezono (ep 3)
Hidetoshi Yoshida (eps 4, 10)
Hiroshi Kugimiya (ep 11)
Kazuya Miura (OP,ED; ep 1)
Royden B (eps 2, 8, 12)
Ten Oguro (ep 9)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 5, 7)
Episode Director:
Fumio Ito (eps 6, 11)
Fumio Maezono (ep 3)
Naoki Murata (ep 9)
Shinichi Fukumoto (ep 1)
Takashi Andō (ep 4)
Tatsuya Sasaki (ep 5)
Yoshitsugu Kimura (eps 2, 8, 12)
Yuki Kanezawa (ep 7)
Yuki Morita (ep 10)
Unit Director: Kazuya Miura (OP,ED)
Original creator: Light Tuchihi
Original Character Design: Youta
Character Design: Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu
Art: Masahiko Suzuki (OP,ED)
Chief Animation Director:
Akira Koshiishi (eps 4, 10, 12)
Kazuya Morimae (eps 1-12)
Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu (OP.ED; eps 1-4, 10, 12)
Animation Director:
Akihiko Ota (eps 10, 12)
Ayako Karatani (5 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 12
)

Chika Kameyama (ep 1)
Dong Ha Kang (ep 9)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 10, 12)
Etsushi Mori (eps 2, 4, 8, 12)
Geun Young Bae (ep 5)
Hayato Tejima (eps 3, 12)
Hiroshi Numata (eps 4, 10)
Hyeon Sook Min (ep 5)
Jin Young Song (eps 7, 11)
Jong Min Jeon (eps 5, 9)
Kazuo Takigawa (eps 2, 10)
Kazuya Morimae (OP,ED)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 4, 6, 8)
Kyung Seok Choi (ep 9)
Makoto Matsui (eps 3, 7, 11-12)
Masaaki Uikawa (ep 1)
Masayuki Fujita (eps 2-12 even)
Mi Jung Hwang (ep 5)
Miyuki Hanawa (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Shinichi Wada (ep 6)
Shinpei Koikawa (eps 11-12)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 3)
Su Ho Kim (eps 5, 7, 11)
Sung Hee Lee (ep 9)
Tomoka Noumi (ep 1)
Yoshiko Minamihara (ep 12)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 4)
Yoshinori Masui (ep 1)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 12)
Yuka Abe (eps 2, 6, 12)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 3)
Sound Director: Fumiyuki Go
Director of Photography: Hisashi Matsumuko
2D Design: Masayo Kitajima
2nd Key Animation:
Aya Kokonoe (ep 8)
Ayuko Okuyama (ep 8)
Eun Ju Park (ep 11)
Fumie Sasaki (ep 8)
Hiroshi Shimozono (eps 4, 8)
In Chul Hwang (eps 5, 9)
Jong Heon Kim (ep 9)
Kunpei Morisada (ep 4)
Madoka Taniguchi (ep 6)
Makoto Nanjo (ep 8)
Masaru Hamada (ep 2)
Meri Usami (ep 2)
Myung A Cho (eps 5, 9)
Naoyuki Yagi (ED; eps 2, 8)
Riraku Yamazaki (ep 8)
Ryōma Hasegawa (ep 8)
Ryuuji Iwata (ep 2)
Sachi Susa (ep 8)
Sanae Sugiyama (ep 4)
Seung Gi Mang (eps 7, 11)
Shun Marui (ep 2)
Su Hyun Kim (ep 9)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 2)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (eps 6, 8)
Tomohiro Kametani (eps 2, 8)
Yoshitomo Susa (ep 8) 
Yuka Kouno (ep 8)
Yuka Ooya (ep 2)
3DCG Background Modeling:
Sy Liem Pham (eps 1-12)
Thai Son Do (eps 1-12)
Xuan Dan Vu (eps 1-12)
3DCG Layout:
Gia Khanh Trinh (eps 1-3, 5-12)
Tuan Khoi Nguyen (eps 1-3, 5-12)
Animation producer: Keiichi Ando
Art Setting: Masahiko Suzuki
Assistant Animation Director:
Ayako Karatani (ep 10)
Etsushi Mori (ep 6)
Ryuuji Iwata (ep 2)
Assistant Director of Photography: Yoshie Itō
Assistant producer: Eijirō Yoshida
Background Art Supervision: Katsunori Murakami (eps 1-12)
Background Manager:
Hong Anh Dang (GIANTY; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Kiyono Komatsuzaki (GIANTY; eps 1-12)
Phuoc Truong Nguyen (GIANTY; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Shingo Honda (GIANTY; eps 1-12)
Thi Dieu Nguyen (GIANTY; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Casting Management: Takamasa Nishimura
Color Coordination:
Anna Naka (eps 2, 8)
Ayako Aihara (OP,ED; eps 3, 11-12)
Kōhei Matsuda (ep 1)
Miki Naoshima (ep 5)
Naomichi Hata (eps 4, 6, 12)
Yasue Mizoguchi (ep 3)
Yui Nagaoka (ep 10)
Yukie Nakajima (ep 4)
Color design: Ayako Aihara
Domestic Licensing:
Chihiro Nishikawa
Chisa Fujita
Editing: Rina Koguchi (IMAGICA Lab.)
Finish Animation:
Akimi Nishikawa (ep 1)
Asuka Kurokawa (ep 1)
Ayumi Takeuchi (ep 1)
Bong Jun Moon (MUSES; ep 9)
Daniela Rueda (ep 1)
Haruno Kakudō (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Hayate Moriizumi (ep 1)
Hiroto Itabashi (ep 1)
Jia Zhe Xie (ep 1)
Manami Saitō (ep 1)
Momoka Nobuhara (ep 1)
Momoko Tanaka (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Non Murata (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Sara Nakamura (ep 1)
Su-Yeon Kim (ep 1)
Yu Hyun Oh (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Yuika Aoto (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
Akimi Nishikawa (ep 1)
Asuka Kurokawa (ep 1)
Ayumi Takeuchi (ep 1)
Bong Jun Moon (MUSES; ep 9)
Daniela Rueda (ep 1)
Haruno Kakudō (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Hayate Moriizumi (ep 1)
Hiroto Itabashi (ep 1)
Jia Zhe Xie (ep 1)
Manami Saitō (ep 1)
Momoka Nobuhara (ep 1)
Momoko Tanaka (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Non Murata (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Sara Nakamura (ep 1)
Su-Yeon Kim (ep 1)
Yu Hyun Oh (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
Yuika Aoto (Kurashiki Studio; ep 1)
In-between Animation Supervision: Yūtarō Hoshino
In-Between Check:
Asuka Kurokawa (ep 1)
Jin Hyung Kim (eps 5, 9)
Jin Young Yeo (eps 7, 11)
Naoyuki Yagi (eps 2-12 even)
Key Animation:
Airi Sato (eps 2, 6)
Akihiko Ota (eps 6, 8, 10)
Akira Koshiishi (OP)
Alexelle Lee (ep 4)
Aoi Hamahira (ep 6)
Arisa Shima (ep 3)
Arisa Tanaka (eps 6, 12)
Arisa Yoshii (eps 3, 5, 7)
Asumi Ozawa (eps 1, 3, 5)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 8)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 3)
Ayako Karatani (OP,ED)
Chang Hyun Ju (ep 9)
Chika Kameyama (ep 3)
Daichi Enomoto (eps 2, 6)
Dong Hun Lee (ep 5)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 2, 6)
Emiri Sugiyama (eps 1, 3, 5)
Erina Murakami (ep 8)
Etsushi Mori (OP; ep 2)
Fuka Hayabuchi (eps 2, 6)
Fumie Muroi (ED)
Gao Cheng Lin (eps 1-7 odd)
Gi Nam Kim
Hajime Ueto (ep 3)
Harumi Ozeki (eps 4, 12)
Hikari Aonuma (eps 1, 3, 5)
Hiroki Tsuji (eps 2, 6, 12)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 3-4, 8, 10)
Hiroya Iijima (ED)
Hiroya Kamakura (eps 2, 6)
Hiroyuki Takeuchi (eps 1, 3, 5)
Hisashi Saito (OP; ep 2)
Jong Heon Kim (eps 5, 9)
Jong Min Jeon (ep 5)
Ju Seok Kim (ep 5)
Kana Hayashi (ep 12)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 4, 12)
Kazunori Ozawa (OP; eps 6, 8, 12)
Kazuo Takigawa (OP; ep 2)
Kazuya Morimae (ep 2)
Kei Sato (eps 4, 8)
Keiko Matsumoto (eps 4, 12)
Keiko Motoya (ep 10)
Ken Kazamatsuri (ep 3)
Kimiyo Nakamura (ep 10)
Kohei Takahashi (ep 3)
Kōji Kataoka (ep 2)
Konatsu Kumagai (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Kousei Kudo (eps 4, 8)
Koutarou Tsuchida (eps 2, 6, 8)
Kyung Seok Choi (ep 9)
Maki Fujita (eps 4, 8, 10)
Makoto Matsui (ED; eps 1, 7)
Makoto Tanaka (ep 2)
Masaaki Uikawa (ep 3)
Masahiko Suzuki (OP,ED)
Mi Yeon Yun (ep 7)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (eps 8, 10)
Miyuki Hanawa (eps 4, 8)
Myung A Cho (ep 5)
Nyokki (ep 6)
Oh Sik Kwon (eps 7, 11)
Raruru (eps 4, 12)
Rumi Sudō (ep 10)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (eps 2, 6)
Ryūki Hashimoto (eps 1, 7)
Ryuuji Iwata (OP,ED; ep 2)
Sang Chul Yoo (ep 9)
Se Chang Kim (eps 7, 11)
Seiya Takashima (ep 2)
Seung Chan Baek (ep 5)
Seung Hee Han (ep 9)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 6, 8)
Sora Kondō (OP; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even
)

Su Ho Kim (ep 5)
Su Hyun Kim (ep 9)
Suguru Iijima (ep 10)
Sung Jin Lee (ep 9)
Takao Takegami (OP; ep 2)
Takeshi Moriyama (ep 2)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 6)
Tsubasa Morimoto (eps 1, 3, 5)
Xiao He (eps 1, 3, 5)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 4, 10)
Yong Ju Jo (eps 7, 11)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 8)
Yoshinori Masui (ep 3)
Yoshio Usuda (eps 2-10 even)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 8)
Yu Bang Song (eps 7, 11)
Yuka Abe (OP)
Yuka Sagijima (ep 3)
Yūko Hineno (eps 4, 12)
Yuriko Takase (eps 4, 10)
Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 10)
Music producer: Gō Wakabayashi
Official Site Production:
Yasuyuki Yamazaki (Greemie)
Yōsuke Maeyama (Greemie)
Online Editor:
Kasumi Shibata (IMAGICA Lab.)
Yusuke Ueno (IMAGICA Lab.)
Photography:
Atsushi Tamura (STAR Laboratories; OP,ED; eps 2-12)
Kaito Hattori (STAR Laboratories; OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Keiko Suzuki (STAR Laboratories; eps 6-12)
Mariko Takamatsu (STAR Laboratories; OP,ED; ep 10)
Masanobu Tsuchiya (STAR Laboratories; OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Masaya Sakano (STAR Laboratories; OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Production Advancement:
Hiroyuki Suzuki (eps 2, 6)
Kenichi Endō (eps 5, 9)
Masahiro Yoshida (ep 3)
Naoto Ueda (ep 8)
Shūnpei Kita (OP,ED; ep 12)
Tae Woo Kim (eps 7, 11)
Takanori Akatsu (OP,ED; eps 1, 3)
Yuri Kubo (ep 2)
Yuya Muramatsu (ep 10)
Production Desk: Naoto Awano
Prop Design: Mahiru Shinya
Publicity Producer: Natsumi Shibata
PV Production:
Yohei Kadoaki (STEREOTYPE)
Yoshitaka Katsurada (STEREOTYPE)
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai
Recording Assistant: Remi Kurashima
Setting Production: Reiichi Aoki
Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo
Sound Effects Assistant:
Kōhei Takara
Misa Maeshima
Sound Production Manager: Yoshinori Kusumi
Sub-Character Design: Masahiko Suzuki
Title Logo Design: Masanobu Hotta (AFTERGLOW Inc.)
Daiki Yamashita as Hiro Yūki

Aoi Koga as Kaede Yūki
Ayana Taketatsu as Reona Kisaragi
Fairouz Ai as Alicia
Haruki Ishiya as Martin
Satoshi Hino as Tesla
Shiori Izawa as Mizarisa
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Sōichiro Kamui

Aya Yamane as Melissa (ep 5)
Chika Sakamoto as Maria (ep 9)
Daisuke Kageura as
Audience member (ep 4)
Blacksmith (ep 7)
Emiri Iwai as Girl (eps 7-8)
Gakuto Kajiwara as Bob (eps 8-9)
Hiromichi Tezuka as One Eye's child (ep 11)
Jun Kasama as Narrator (ep 1)
Kana Aoi as
Interviewer (ep 4)
Sister (ep 9)
Kanae Itō as Kathy (eps 8-9, 11)
Kazuki Ura as Tatsuya Moriguchi (ep 4)
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Amos (eps 3-5, 7-9)
Kenichirō Matsuda as Mike McLachlan (ep 4)
Kōya Nomaki as Guard (eps 7-9)
Mariko Higashiuchi as Goddess (eps 1, 3)
Natsumi Fujiwara as Martin (young)
Riho Sugiyama as Hiro (young)
Ryōta Suzuki as
Granada (eps 8-9)
Tanishiro (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Ted's tradesman (ep 5)
Shizuka Itou as Govern (eps 8, 11-12)
Shogo Sakata as
Guard (eps 8-9)
One Eye's child (ep 11)
Takafumi
Ted's tradesman (ep 5)
Thief (ep 10)
Shun'ichi Maki as
Mishina (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Parou (eps 8-9)
Takuya Nakashima as Audience member (ep 4)
Tetsu Inada as One Eye (ep 11)
Tooru Sakurai as Yasuoka-sensei (eps 1, 4, 12)
Yōhei Hamada as Goblin (ep 7)
Yōko Fujita as Hiro and Kaede's mother (ep 4)
Yukiko Motoyoshi as Ted's tradesman (ep 7)
Yuu Wakabayashi as
Counselor (ep 9)
Guard (eps 7-8)
Large man (ep 10)
One Eye's child (ep 11)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Be Loop (ep 6)
Kinema Citrus (ep 3)
R.I.C (4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Revival (eps 2, 4)
Seven Seas (eps 6, 8)
Studio Elle (ep 6)
Studio Massket (ep 2)
Studio PaTHoS (ep 10)
Xuyang Animation (ep 3)
Animation Production: ENGI
Animation Production Cooperation:
Hotline (eps 5, 9)
JFK
NAMU PLUS (eps 7, 11)
Background Art: PEEC Animation (OP,ED; eps 7-12)
Editing Studio: IMAGICA Lab.
Finish Animation: Xuyang Animation
In-Between Animation: Xuyang Animation
Key Animation: Studio PaTHoS (eps 2, 6)
Recording Studio: Victor Studio 501 Studio
Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
Title Logo Design: Afterglow
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Daman Mills
ADR Script: J. Michael Tatum

ADR Prep: Alex Mai
ADR Script Supervisor: Marissa Lenti
Assistant ADR Director: Marissa Lenti
Lead ADR Engineer: Patrick Morphy
Line Producer: Amber Lee Connors
Mixing & Mastering Engineer: Gregory Mahan
Talent Coordination: Sarah Poulsen
Johnny Yong Bosch as Hiro Yūki
Natalie Van Sistine as Reona Kisaragi

Ben Lepley as Martin
Brent Mukai as Ginji
Kate Bristol as Kaede Yūki
Kayli Mills as Alicia
Samuel Drake as Soichiro Kamui
Sarah Anne Williams as Mizarisa

Aaron Dismuke as Palù (eps 8-9)
Anastasia Munoz as Hiro and Kaede's Mother (ep 4)
Anthony Sardinha as Blacksmith (ep 7)
Brandon Potter as Amos (eps 3-5, 7-9)
Corey Pettit as Goddess (eps 1, 3)
Dani Chambers as Cathy (eps 8-9, 11)
Daniel J. Edwards as Takafumi (eps 1-2, 4, 7)
David Matranga as Shouhei
Erica Schroeder as Maria (ep 9)
Jarrod Greene as Yasuoka (eps 1, 4)
John Van Doren as Tanishiro (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Josh Grelle as Bob (eps 8-9)
Kent Williams as Narrator (ep 1)
Krystal LaPorte as Martin (young)
Lisa Ortiz as Queen Govern (eps 8, 11-12)
Mark Allen Jr. as Tastsuya Moriguchi (ep 4)
Michele Knotz as Hiro (young)
Richard C. Barcenas as
One-Eye (ep 11)
Thug Leader (ep 10)
Robert McCollum as Granada (eps 8-9)
Tia Ballard as Melissa (ep 5)
Tom Laflin as Mishina (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Tom Schalk as Mike McLachlan (ep 4)

English companies
ADR Production: Sound Cadence Studios
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Scandinavia)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Sarah Souza
Translation: Denisse Leguizamo

Engineer: Jairo Osorio
Diego Becerril as Hiroshi Yūki

Azucena Miranda as Mizarisa
Eduardo Ramírez as Tesla
Erika Ugalde as Kaede Yūki
Iván Bastidas as Sōichirō Kamui
Karina Altamirano as Reona Kisaragi
Miguel Angel Leal as Martin
Wendy Malvárez as Alicia

Alberto Trujillo as Tatsuya Moriguchi (ep 4)
Alex Villamar as Mishina (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Carlos Siller as Takafumi
Cony Madera as Hiro and Kaede's mother (ep 4)
Diego Becerril as Martin (young)
Erika Langarica as Melissa (ep 5)
Jhonny Torres as Amos
José Ángel Torres as Bob (eps 8-9)
Miguel Angel Leal as Hiro (young)
Pascual Meza as Tanishiro (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Raúl Solo as Yasuoka-sensei (eps 1, 4, 12)
Rocio Garcel as Old woman (ep 5)
Rolando de Castro as Mike McLachlan (ep 4)
Sarah Souza as Goddess (eps 1, 3)
Victor Covarrubias as Narrator (ep 1)
Víctor Ruiz as Parou (eps 8-9)

Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio: VSI Mexico City
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Distributor: AniMoon Publishing
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese cast
Portuguese staff
ADR Director: André Rinaldi
Translation: Tarcísio Ceron
Producer: Bianca Lua

ADR Prep: Vivian Lanza
Mix Engineer: Augusto de Souza
Production Coordination: Bruno Sangregório
Technical Coordination: Anderson Carvalho
Isabelle Cunha as Reona Kisaragi
Lucas Gama as Hiroshi Yuki

Azumi Botsu as Alicia
Bernardo Berro as Soichiro Kamui
Bianca Lua as Kaede Yuki
Danilo Diniz as Tesla
Michele Zampieri as Mizarisa
Michelle Zampieri as Mizarisa
Rodrigo Martim as Martin
Spencer Toth as Ginji

André Rinaldi as
Mishina (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Palo (eps 8-9)
Bruno Porto as Takafumi
Dalton Barone as Yasuoka-sensei (eps 1, 4, 12)
Gilmar Lourenço as Mike McLachlan (ep 4)
Isabel de Sá as Hiro and Kaede's mother (ep 4)
Jonas Falcão as
Granada (eps 8-9)
Tanishiro (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Sílvia Goiabeira as Goddess (eps 1, 3)
Tiaggo Guimarães as Amos (eps 3-5, 7-9)
Yuri Chesman as Bob (eps 8-9)

Rodrigo Nanal (as Riggo Livera)
Portuguese companies
ADR Production: Dubrasil
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology