×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Alyssa DUMAS

Web Diary / Blog:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mix Engineer
Adachi and Shimamura (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer (eps 1-2)
AFTERLOST (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Arte (TV) : ADR Engineer, Head ADR Engineer, Mix Engineer
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) : ADR Engineer (ep 51)
Azur Lane (TV) : ADR Engineer
B'TX Neo (OAV) : ADR Engineer
Bananya and the Curious Bunch (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Black Rock Shooter (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) : ADR Engineer
Cannon Fodder (movie) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Darwin's Game (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Deca-Dence (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 12)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Ensemble Stars! (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 24)
Fairy gone (TV) : ADR Engineer
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) : ADR Engineer (eps 327-328)
Fire Force (TV 2) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 20-21)
Full Dive (TV) : ADR Engineer
Gleipnir (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) : ADR Engineer (eps 28-32)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger (OAV) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mix Engineer
Hatena Illusion (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 7)
Hensuki (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Human Lost (movie) : ADR Engineer
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) : ADR Engineer
Isekai Quartet (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Kakushigoto (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 9-12)
Kemono Friends (TV) : ADR Engineer
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) : ADR Engineer (ep 11)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2, 4)
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Million Arthur (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-10)
Million Arthur (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 17, 20-23)
Miss caretaker of Sunohara-sou (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 7)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) : ADR Engineer
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 17)
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission : Lead ADR Engineer
Naka no Hito Genome [Jikkyōchū]: Knots of Memories (OAV) : ADR Engineer
Nekopara (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 4-5)
No Guns Life (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-8)
One Piece (TV) : ADR Engineer
(The) Ones Within (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 1)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) : Mixing & Mastering Engineer (2022 redub)
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mix Engineer
(The) Prince of Tennis II Hyotei vs Rikkai Game of Future (movies) : Mixing & Mastering Engineer
(The) Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10 : Mix Engineer
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) : ADR Engineer
Show By Rock!! Stars!! (TV) : Mix Engineer
Sing a Bit of Harmony (movie) : ADR Engineer
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) : ADR Engineer
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (TV) : ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Smile Down the Runway (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-7), Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 11)
Stars Align (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Stink Bomb (movie) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer, Mixing & Mastering Engineer
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 32)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Tribe Nine (TV) : Mix Engineer
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 7)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6, 9-12)
(The) World Ends with You the Animation (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 7-8, 18, 20, 24
)


Cast in:
(English version)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV); Mitsuse (ep 7)
Adachi and Shimamura (TV)
Arte (TV)
Azur Lane (TV) as Massachusetts
Bananya and the Curious Bunch (TV); Scottish Fold Bananya
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Gleipnir (TV)
Hensuki (TV)
Infinite Dendrogram (TV)
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (TV) as Teddy Demon
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none