Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Attack on Titan: Season 3 Part 2
進撃の巨人 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Hoping to retake Wall Maria and find the answers humanity seeks in Grisha's basement, Eren, Mikasa, Armin and the rest of the Scout Regiment return to the town where everything began: Shiganshina.
User Ratings: 190 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 43 votes (sub:30, dub:7, others:6
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Hungarian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Excellent: 85 votes (sub:67, dub:12, ?:2, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Very good: 36 votes (sub:27, dub:7, raw:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 19 votes (sub:15, dub:3, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 3 votes (sub:3)
 So-so: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 479 users, rank: #2006 (of 7760)
Median rating: Excellent
Arithmetic mean: 8.674 (Excellent−), std. dev.: 1.2307, rank: #95 (of 7794)
Weighted mean: 8.641 (Excellent−), rank: #90 (of 7794) (seen all: 8.64)
Bayesian estimate: 8.569 (Excellent−), rank: #47 (of 5884)
Number of episodes: 10
Vintage: 2019-04-28
Opening Theme:
"Shoukei to Shikabane no Michi" by Linked Horizon
Ending Theme:
"Name of Love" by cinema staff
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Tetsuro Araki
Director: Masashi Koizuka
Series Composition: Yasuko Kobayashi
Script:
Hiroshi Seko (7 episodes
eps 51-55, 57-58
)

Yasuko Kobayashi (eps 50, 56, 59)
Storyboard:
Akitoshi Yokoyama (eps 51, 54)
Daizen Komatsuda (ep 59)
Kazuya Murata (ED; ep 53)
Masasa Itō (ep 52)
Masayuki Miyaji (eps 50, 56)
Tetsuro Araki (OP)
Yasuhiro Akamatsu (ep 58)
Yōko Kanemori (ep 57)
Yuzo Sato (ep 55)
Episode Director:
Akitoshi Yokoyama (eps 51, 54)
Hiroyuki Tanaka (eps 50, 55)
Hitomi Ezoe (eps 52, 56)
Mai Teshima (eps 50, 52, 56)
Norihito Takahashi (ep 52)
Shingo Uchida (ep 52)
Shintaro Itoga (eps 55, 59)
Tetsuro Araki (eps 54, 59)
Tetsuya Wakano (eps 53, 59)
Yasuhiro Akamatsu (eps 51, 58)
Yōko Kanemori (eps 54, 57)
Unit Director:
Kazuya Murata (ED)
Tetsuya Wakano (OP)
Original creator: Hajime Isayama
Character Design: Kyoji Asano
Art Director: Shunichiro Yoshihara
Chief Animation Director:
Kyoji Asano (7 episodes
eps 50-56 even, 57-59
)

Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 51-59 odd)
Animation Director:
Akira Miyamura (eps 53-55, 57)
Ayumi Yamada (ED; ep 58)
Erika Nishihara (eps 55-57, 59)
Jumi Izawa (eps 52, 57, 59)
Kii Tanaka (ep 59)
Kyoji Asano (OP)
Kyouhei Tezuka (eps 55-57, 59)
Mai Teshima (ep 59)
Masashi Koizuka (ep 59)
Megumi Tomita (ep 55)
Megumi Yamashita (ep 52)
Mitsuaki Takabe (eps 57, 59)
Naohiro Ōsugi (7 episodes
eps 50-52, 54-56, 59
)

Peng Yang (ep 53)
Reina Kawasaki (ep 52)
Satomi Miyazaki (5 episodes
eps 50-51, 54, 56, 59
)

Satonobu Kikuchi (eps 51, 53-57)
Satoshi Kadowaki (OP)
Takaaki Chiba (OP; 8 episodes
eps 50-51, 53-57, 59
)

Takuma Ebisu (eps 54, 57, 59)
Yasuho Tamura (5 episodes
eps 51, 54-55, 57, 59
)

Yuki Masutani (eps 52, 59)
Yuko Yamamoto (eps 53, 56, 59)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 52)
Yumi Shimojō (eps 53, 55-57)
3D Director: Shigenori Hirozumi
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Director of Photography: Kazuhiro Yamada
2D Background 3D Modeling: Yasushi Mito (eps 50-53)
2D Work: Chie Nishitani (eps 50-59)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Nonaka (R.I.C; eps 53, 58)
Aika Naka (eps 55-56)
Aiko Minowa (ep 51)
Akari Nakahara (OP; 8 episodes
eps 50-51, 53, 55-59
)

Akiko Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Akiko Higaki (Production Goodbook; ep 50)
Akira Kokubun (A-Real; eps 52-53)
Akira Miyamura (ep 59)
Akira Ōshimizu (ep 53)
Arisa Shima (ep 53)
Asami Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 50, 52, 54, 57, 59
)

Ayaka Miura (R.I.C; eps 53, 58)
Ayaka Sato (eps 51, 58)
Ayaka Uwaseki (eps 57, 59)
Bo Wen Ren (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Chao Wang (ep 56)
Chihiro Saitō (eps 54-55)
Chihiro Tanaka (ep 54)
Chihiro Watanabe (ep 50)
Erika Nishihara (eps 56, 59)
Eriko Haga (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Erina Murakami (ep 50)
Etsuko Kuremura (ep 54)
Guang Xiao (ep 56)
Hao Jun Li (ep 52)
Haruka Sagawa (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Haruka Saiga (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Hidechika Midorikawa (ep 54)
Hidefumi Yoshida (Anitus Kobe; ep 52)
Hideyoshi Furihata (4 episodes
eps 54, 56-57, 59
)

Hikaru Hosozawa (ep 54)
Hiroaki Nakamichi (ep 51)
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 54)
Hisao Machida (eps 51-59)
Hisayuki Sugiura (eps 50, 52)
Jia Ming Zhu (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Jun Lin (Animation Planet; ep 53)
Kaede Maruyama (Animation Planet; ep 53)
Kanako Baba (ep 54)
Kasumi Kamata (Animation Planet; ep 53)
Kazunari Araki (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Keinosuke Ami (ep 50)
Kenshin Ariga (ep 53)
Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 52)
Kyouhei Tezuka (ep 59)
Lin Yi Yu (eps 52-53)
Ling Zhi Peng (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Mai Oku (Anitus Kobe; ep 52)
Makoto Tanaka (AXsiZ; ep 53)
Manami Ito (ep 54)
Mayuko Karesue (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 53)
Mei Ameda (eps 56-57)
Mei Yasuhara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 53)
Mei Hua Guo (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Meri Usami (ep 54)
Michiko Ishida (ep 53)
Misaki Kurita (A-Real; eps 52-53)
Mitsuaki Takabe (ep 59)
Moe Tanaka (OP; eps 53-54)
Momuta Suzaki (ep 57)
Mutsumi Shirataki (ep 54)
Nana Kunimitsu (LIDEN FILMS; eps 52-53)
Nao Miyawaki (ep 54)
Naomi Ogiue (ep 54)
Naoya Ishihara (R.I.C; ep 53)
Papaya (eps 53-54)
Peng Sun (ep 51)
Rei Kinoshita (A-Real; eps 52-53)
Reiko Sunaga (eps 51, 54)
Reimii (eps 50-52, 58)
Rentarō Igarashi (ep 51)
Rika Masuda (eps 50, 52-53)
Rika Ōta (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Rina Nagai (ep 52)
Rui Xing Zheng (eps 51, 53)
Ryōko Mita (eps 50, 55-56)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (eps 52-53)
Saho Mizuno (eps 54-55)
Saitō (eps 50-51, 53)
Sakuya Abe (4 episodes
eps 50-51, 53, 57
)

Satoshi Kadowaki (ep 53)
Shi Ting Liang (ep 51)
Shin Ōsaki (4 episodes
eps 52, 54, 57-58
)

Shinichi Nozaki (eps 55, 57, 59)
Shinnosuke Ota (Anitus Kobe; ep 52)
Shōta Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS; ep 52)
Shōta Tsutsumi (Be Loop; ep 50)
Shuai Peng Guan (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Shunsuke Aoki (ep 50)
Su Min Oh (eps 57, 59)
Takaaki Chiba (ep 59)
Takuma Ebisu (ep 59)
Takuya Uemichi (Anime R; 5 episodes
eps 53, 55, 57-59
)

Tian Xiang Zang (Xinglu; eps 53-54, 59)
Tōko Koike (ep 54)
Tomoko Satō (Studio Kagura; ep 52)
Tsubasa Sato (Anitus Kobe; ep 52)
Wen Zhe Guo (Xinglu; eps 53-54)
Xue Lei Lu (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Yasuho Tamura (ep 55)
Yi Yang Dan (Animation Planet; ep 53)
Ying Xiu Lin (ep 52)
Yoshihiro Seki (eps 52-54)
Yu Ogasawara (ep 52)
Yuan Jing Yan (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Yuka Ooya (R.I.C; eps 53, 58)
Yukari Manabe (ep 52)
Yumi Shimojō (ep 59)
Yurika Nakanishi (eps 57, 59)
Yūtarō Miyazaki (eps 52-53)
Zi Hao Wang (ep 52)
Zi Ye Huang (Xinglu; eps 54, 59)
Zi Ying Wang (ep 52)
2nd Key Animation Manager:
Kazuki Yamanaka (eps 54-56)
Keisuke Sato (eps 53-56)
3D CG Supervision:
Shingo Kobayashi (Zukun Lab; ep 51)
Yuuichi Abe (ep 51)
3DCG Animation:
Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; eps 53-54)
Kana Imagaki (MADBOX; ep 50)
Shigenori Hirozumi (MADBOX; eps 51-59)
Yasutaka Tanaka (MADBOX; eps 53-54)
Yuki Nagahama (MADBOX; ep 50)
3DCG Management: Sawami Takahashi (Zukun Lab; ep 51)
3DCG Modeling:
Daiki Suzuki (MADBOX; ep 50)
Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; ep 50)
Kana Imagaki (MADBOX; eps 51-55)
Masahiko Hirano (MADBOX; eps 56-59)
Shigenori Hirozumi (MADBOX; ep 50)
Yuki Nagahama (MADBOX; eps 51-59)
3DCG Producer: Shūhei Yabuta
3DCG Production Manager:
Daisuke Nakayama (MADBOX; eps 50-55)
Shin'ichi Kinoshita (MADBOX; eps 56-59)
3DCG Rigging: Yuki Kuribayashi (MADBOX; eps 51-54)
3DCG Tools: Yuki Kuribayashi (MADBOX; eps 51-54)
Action Animation Director:
Arifumi Imai (eps 51, 54, 56)
Hisanori Hashimoto (ep 52)
Takuma Ebisu (4 episodes
eps 50, 53, 55, 57
)

Tatsuya Miki (ep 51)
Animation producer: Tetsuya Nakatake
Assistant Animation Director:
Akari Nakahara (eps 55-57, 59)
Asami Shimizu (ep 52)
Hideyoshi Furihata (eps 52-57)
Mai Teshima (ep 56)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 52-56)
Assistant Director: Tetsuya Wakano
Assistant Episode Director:
Hiroyuki Tanaka (eps 56-57, 59)
Ryūtarō Awabe (ep 52)
Assistant Unit Director: Mai Teshima (9 episodes
eps 50-55, 57-59
)

Background Art:
Binh Van (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Chau Bich (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Dung Van (BIHO; 7 episodes
eps 50-53, 57-59
)

Duong Anh (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Duyen Thuy (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Giang Van (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Giao Minh (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Hanh Mai (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Hau Minh (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Hung Chau (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Huy Duc (BIHO; eps 54-57, 59)
Huynh Tan (BIHO; eps 55-59)
Khang Nguyen (BIHO; 7 episodes
eps 50-53, 57-59
)

Kien Trung (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Liem Cao (BIHO; 7 episodes
eps 50-53, 57-59
)

Linh Tu (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Long Bao (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Ngoc Bao (BIHO; eps 57-59)
Nhi Ai (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Nhung Bich (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Phu Quang (BIHO; eps 55-59)
Phuong Minh (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Quy Phu (BIHO; eps 57-59)
Thang Bao (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Thao Nguyen (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Thao Phuong (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Thinh Quang (BIHO; eps 50-59)
Thu Xuan (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Thuy Ngoc (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Thuy Phuong (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Tien Anh (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Tuan Huu (BIHO; eps 50-53)
Tuyen Kim (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Yasushi Mito (BIHO; eps 54-59)
Yumiko Kirimoto (BIHO; eps 50-59)
Color design: Ken Hashimoto
Color Design Assistant: Rina Itō (eps 50-59)
Color setting:
Aiku Nakamura (OP)
Erina Nogami (MADBOX; OP; ep 59)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road; eps 54, 58)
Nozomi Andô (eps 51-57 odd)
Sayaka Sueshige (MSC; eps 52, 56)
Takeshi Kurihara (Triple A; ep 54)
Yasuya Yuki (MADBOX; eps 50, 59)
Design Assistant: Shinobu Tsuneki (ep 57)
Editing: Aya Hida
Editing Assistant:
Akari Saitō
Akihiro Konagaya
Ending Animation: Kazuhiro Hocchi (ep 58)
Eyecatch Illustration:
Hiroshi Inoue (Tsuyoshi Kusano Design Office; eps 56-59)
Kai Sugiyama (Tsuyoshi Kusano Design Office; eps 50-59)
Tsuyoshi Kusano (Tsuyoshi Kusano Design Office; eps 50-59)
Yukari Sano (Tsuyoshi Kusano Design Office; eps 50-59)
HP Production:
Hiroshi Fukuda (Caracol)
Junya Kakinuma
Illustration: Kazuhiro Hocchi (ep 58)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Sakuta (eps 58-59)
Aika Naka (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; ep 56)
Aiko Minowa (ep 52)
Akari Shigeta (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Ayaka Hagiwara (ep 59)
Ayumi Yamada (ED)
Azusa Taniguchi (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; eps 51-59)
Chieko Ichimanda (ep 58)
Chiharu Sato (ep 58)
Emiko Hirata (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Eri Okada (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; eps 52, 55)
Erina Tanaka (ep 59)
Hao Jun Li (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 59)
Hina Koseki (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; 8 episodes
eps 51-52, 54-59
)

Hitomi Kido (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Ikutake Satoyama (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Karin Fukushima (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Karin Uchino (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; eps 51-59)
Kayoko Nishimori (ep 58)
Ken Watanuki (ep 59)
Masahiko Adachi (Wao World; ep 53)
Mayo Nishiguchi (eps 58-59)
Megumi Tomita (eps 55, 59)
Miho Irobe (OP; eps 50-59)
Mitsuki Ou (studio CANDYBOX; ep 59)
Mutsumi Tateishi (eps 50, 52)
Nanami Fujii (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Naofumi Yamashita (AXsiZ; ep 53)
Naoya Sonoda (OP; eps 50-59)
Natsumi Seki (studio CANDYBOX; ep 59)
Natsumi Watabe (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Nozomi Beniya (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Nozomi Uchihi (studio CANDYBOX; ep 59)
Rika Takeda (Tatsunoko Production; ep 59)
Rui Xing Zheng (ep 56)
Ryōko Mita (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; ep 56)
Sachiko Matsumoto (eps 53, 59)
Saitō (ep 58)
Sari Mizutani (OP)
Sawako Ishido (ep 59)
Seina Kinomura (ep 59)
Sheng Chen (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Shotaro Imai (ep 52)
Shu Ting Cui (AXsiZ; ep 53)
Sonomi Sanpei (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59)
Terumi Hattori (Wao World; ep 53)
Tomomi Igarashi (studio CANDYBOX; ep 59)
Tomomi Kajiki (ep 58)
Tomomi Ogawa (ep 59)
Ying Xiu Lin (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 59)
Yui Yagihara (studio CANDYBOX; ep 59)
Yuka Nakagami (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 58)
Yuki Ishii (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Yuki Ōnuma (Twin Engine Digital Studio; ep 53)
Yukie Kaneko (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59)
Yukiho Okumura (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; eps 50-56, 59)
Yuri Kamata (Tatsunoko Production; ep 59)
Zhi Xiang Lin (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 59)
Zi Hao Wang (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 59)
Zi Ying Wang (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 59)
In-between Animation Manager: Daisuke Nishioka (eps 50-59)
In-Between Check:
Ayumi Yamada (ED)
Chieko Ichimanda (OP; 4 episodes
eps 50, 54, 58-59
)

Eri Okada (eps 52, 55, 58)
Shotaro Imai (ep 58)
Sonomi Sanpei (ep 57)
Yukie Kaneko (eps 51, 53, 56)
In-Between Check Assistant:
Chieko Ichimanda (5 episodes
eps 52-53, 55-57
)

Eri Okada (4 episodes
eps 50-51, 53, 59
)

Shotaro Imai (eps 53-57, 59)
Sonomi Sanpei (5 episodes
eps 50, 52, 55, 58-59
)

Yukie Kaneko (6 episodes
eps 50, 52, 55, 57-59
)

Key Animation:
Ai Miyazawa (eps 51, 54)
Aiko Minowa (ep 57)
Akiko Higaki (eps 51, 55)
Akio Kitahara (ep 58)
Akira Miyamura (OP; eps 50-51, 53)
Akira Takeuchi (ep 54)
Akira Watanabe (ep 57)
Alexandre Gomes (ep 56)
Arifumi Imai (eps 51, 54, 59)
Arisa Shima (ep 53)
arklorren (eps 56-57)
Asami Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 50, 52, 56-57, 59
)

Atsushi Itou (eps 56-57)
Aya Nishimura (ep 53)
Ayasa Ueda (IngresA; 4 episodes
eps 51, 53, 55, 59
)

Ayu Tanaka (ep 50)
Ayumi Yamada (OP; ED; ep 58)
Azusa Yada (eps 55, 57)
Baku Hamaguchi (ep 54)
Bojie Xie (Studio Massket; eps 52, 59)
Can Ran Luo (ep 56)
Chie Nishio (Production EN; ep 52)
Chihiro Saitō (eps 57, 59)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 56)
coge (ep 54)
Emi Ohta (eps 52, 55, 59)
Eri Sano (ep 53)
Erika Nishihara (OP; eps 53, 56)
Erika Okamoto (ep 57)
Futafusa (ep 54)
Goro Taki (ep 52)
Han Lu Feng (eps 51, 56)
Henry Thurlow (D`Art Shtajio; ep 56)
Hideaki Abe (OP)
Hideyoshi Furihata (ep 51)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (eps 51, 55, 57)
HiGE (Mindo; eps 51, 56-57)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 57)
Hiroki Fukuda (ep 58)
Hiroki Saito (ep 57)
Hiroki Takiguchi (ep 53)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 50, 55)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 53)
Hiroyuki Hojo (ep 52)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 55)
Hisanori Hashimoto (eps 50-52, 59)
Hitomi Hasegawa (eps 50-51)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 56)
Jumi Izawa (ep 52)
Kahoru Hirata (eps 51, 54-55)
Kai Wakaichi (eps 52, 54, 59)
Kaji (Mindo; ep 56)
Kaori Dou (ep 58)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 55)
Kaori Yamada (ep 54)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 54)
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (ep 58)
Katsuya Yoshii (ep 52)
Kayoko Suzuki (eps 54, 56-57)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 56)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 58)
Kazuo Ohara (eps 53, 58)
Kazuyo Nakamura (eps 50, 55)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 57)
Kazuyuki Kuroiwa (ep 57)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 55)
Keisuke Ōkura (ep 59)
Keita Watabe (ep 51)
Kenta Mimuro (eps 51-52)
Kii Tanaka (OP)
Kirara Aya (ep 54)
Koichi Usami (ep 52)
Kousei Kudo (ep 51)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 57)
Kumiko Kawashima (ep 58)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 52)
Kyouhei Tezuka (OP; 4 episodes
eps 50-51, 54, 57
)

Maho Satsuki (ep 54)
Mai Teshima (OP)
Maki Ando (ep 57)
Maki Fujita (ep 51)
Maki Sawai (eps 54, 57)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 53)
Masashi Koizuka (ep 59)
Mashu Inoue (Production EN; ep 52)
Masumi Hattori (ep 57)
Mayumi Funakoshi (eps 51, 53, 55)
Megumi Tomita (OP; 4 episodes
eps 50-51, 55, 59
)

Meng Sun (ep 59)
Miho Kato (OP; ep 58)
Miki Kaneko (ep 59)
Miki Takahashi (ep 51)
Minori Nakagawa (ep 53)
Mitsuaki Takabe (eps 54, 57)
Miwa Katayama (ep 58)
Miya Takahisa (ep 57)
Mizue Ogawa (eps 51, 55)
Momuta Suzaki (ep 57)
Motoki Yagi (ep 53)
Mutsumi Tateishi (ep 59)
Nao Miyawaki (eps 52, 59)
Nao Takano (eps 51, 55)
Naohiro Ōsugi (OP; ep 50)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 57)
Noriko Hatta (ep 58)
Nozomu Yamamoto (ep 56)
Peng Yang (eps 53, 59)
Reina Kawasaki (eps 52, 59)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 57)
Rui Qing Zhou (Studio Massket; ep 59)
Rui Xing Zheng (eps 53, 55-56)
Ryō Yamauchi (ep 59)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (ep 59)
Sachiko Matsumoto (OP; 4 episodes
eps 53-54, 57, 59
)

Sadakazu Kato (ep 54)
Sakuya Abe (4 episodes
eps 50-51, 55, 57
)

Satoko Satō (ep 52)
Satomi Miyazaki (OP; eps 50, 54)
Satonobu Kikuchi (OP; 5 episodes
eps 50-51, 57-59
)

Satoshi Kadowaki (eps 50-51)
Seiichi Nakatani (ep 54)
Seijin Thomas (ep 56)
Seiya Ishida (ep 52)
Setsuko Unno (eps 52, 55)
Shigeki Awai (ep 56)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 58)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 54, 59)
Shinsuke Gomi (Production EN; ep 52)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 56)
Shizuku Ishii (Line Farm; ep 52)
Shōta Tsutsumi (Be Loop; ep 55)
Shū Sugita (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59)
Shunsuke Aoki (OP; eps 51, 54)
Shuuji Sakamoto (ep 58)
Tadashi Fukuda (ep 54)
Takaaki Chiba (OP; ep 50)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 55)
Takashi Habe (OP)
Takashi Hashimoto (ep 54)
Takatsugu Umeda (OP)
Takeshi Iijima (ep 57)
Taku Hoshino (ep 54)
Takuma Ebisu (OP; 4 episodes
eps 50, 52-53, 55
)

Takurō Sakurai (eps 51, 55)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 59)
Tatsuro Nagai (ep 58)
Tatsuya Koyanagi (ep 57)
Tatsuya Miki (ep 54)
Tatsuya Murakami (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; ep 53)
Tetsuya Wakano (OP)
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 54)
Tomofumi Sakai (ep 59)
Tomomi Shimazaki (ep 53)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 50, 55)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 54)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 51, 57)
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 52)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 57)
Wakana Nagumo (eps 50-51)
Washio (OP)
Wei Huang (Studio Massket; eps 52, 56)
Yan Mu Yang (OP; ep 54)
Yasuho Tamura (OP; eps 50-51)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 53, 55)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 53, 57)
Yi Jun Lin (ep 51)
Yoko Kadokami (eps 51, 57)
Yoko Ono (eps 53-54)
Yoshihiro Maeda (eps 51, 54)
Yoshii Konuma (ep 54)
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 57)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 55)
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (ep 57)
Yuka Ooya (R.I.C; eps 58-59)
Yuki Masutani (ep 56)
Yūki Nagata (ep 54)
Yukitaka Kimura (ep 57)
Yuko Yamamoto (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; eps 50, 53)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 50)
Yumi Shimojō (OP; ep 53)
Yun Zhang (ep 56)
Yurika Nakanishi (eps 51, 54, 59)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 51, 58)
Yūsuke Aramiya (OP)
Yuta Ito (ep 58)
Yūtarō Miyazaki (ep 54)
Yuuji Hakamada (ep 53)
Yuya Kishi (ep 57)
Literature Assistant:
Kiyomune Miwa
Tomomi Kawaguchi
Paint:
Aika Naka (ep 59)
Aiku Nakamura (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Akino Higa (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Ami Hayashi (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Arisa Komatsu (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Ayaka Murakami (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Ayako Ōtani (ep 58)
Ayane Akita (MADBOX; ep 59)
Azusa Sunagawa (FINE COLORs; ep 51)
Chiami Ino (ep 54)
Chun Xu Jiang (ep 54)
Erina Nogami (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Haruka Fukushima (ep 54)
Haruka Igarashi (Studio Road; ep 58)
Kanami Tanaka (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Ken Hashimoto (MADBOX; ep 59)
Kota Kikuchi (CONNECT; ep 58)
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road; ep 58)
Mai Kabatani (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Mai Nagai (Studio Road; ep 58)
Makiko Kojima (Studio Road; ep 58)
Michino Fujiwara (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Miho Yoshida (ep 54)
Minori Otsuka (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Misaki Yamazawa (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Miyuki Kibata (ep 59)
Miyuki Takagi (Studio Road; ep 58)
Nanami Hikichi (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Narumi Konno (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Nodoka Murayoshi (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Nodoka Takagi (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Nozomi Andô (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Rina Itō (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59; ED; 5 episodes
eps 54-56, 58-59
)

Ryōko Mita (ep 59)
Sachiko Kōno (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Sakie Suzuki (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Sayaka Sueshige (ep 52)
Shōgo Toriumi (ep 54)
Shōta Fukada (ep 54)
Shūsaku Tanaka (CONNECT; ep 58)
Taeko Mizuno (Studio Road; ep 58)
Tomoko Koyama (FINE COLORs; eps 51, 57)
Yang Weng (MADBOX; ep 59)
Yasuya Yuki (MADBOX; eps 50-51, 59)
Yuka Ueda (A-1 Pictures; ep 58)
Paint Check:
Aiku Nakamura (OP)
Erina Nogami (MADBOX; OP; ep 59)
Ken Hashimoto (MADBOX; ED)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road; eps 54, 58)
Nozomi Andô (eps 51-57 odd)
Sayaka Sueshige (MSC; eps 52, 56)
Takeshi Kurihara (Triple A; ep 54)
Yasuya Yuki (MADBOX; eps 50, 59)
Paint Check Assistant:
Mio Hanada (Triple A; ep 56)
Miyuki Kibata (ep 52)
Saki Kurata (Line Farm; ep 56)
Photography:
Chiyuki Kojima (Asahi Production; eps 54-55)
Daiki Fujita (Asahi Production; eps 56, 59)
Haruhi Gotō (Asahi Production; eps 56-58)
Haruka Serizawa (Asahi Production; eps 50-59)
Hikaru Yamamoku (Asahi Production; ep 50)
Hiroki Takano (Asahi Production; eps 58-59)
Iori Ogawa (Asahi Production; ep 56)
Kenta Hayashi (Asahi Production; eps 51, 54-55)
Kōki Fujiwara (Asahi Production; eps 50-51)
Lu An Ke (Asahi Production; ep 50)
Maki Yamaguchi (Asahi Production; eps 50-52)
Mayuko Fukazawa (Asahi Production; eps 56, 58)
Minako Maeda (Asahi Production; eps 56-57)
Misako Ōtsu (Asahi Production; eps 51-59)
Mutsuki Aoki (Asahi Production; eps 50-59)
Naho Hasegawa (Asahi Production; eps 53-55, 58)
Naoki Ishikawa (Asahi Production; 5 episodes
eps 50-52, 54-55
)

Ryūji Hirakawa (Asahi Production; ep 51)
Saori Kezuka (Asahi Production; eps 50-59)
Satomi Okuhara (Asahi Production; eps 50-59)
Shigenori Toyooka (Asahi Production; ep 58)
Shiho Imaizumi (Asahi Production; eps 51-52)
Shōta Kodera (Asahi Production; eps 51, 54-55)
Yū Akiyama (Asahi Production; eps 50, 56-58)
Planning Assistant:
Hirotoshi Kurita (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Shintaro Kawakubo (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Yūto Kikuchi (Weekly Shonen Magazine Editorial Dept.)
Production Advancement:
Ayu Kawada (OP; ep 58)
Genta Ninomiya (ep 54)
Kazuaki Mochikawa (ED)
Kazuki Yamanaka (ep 59)
Masaki Hayashi (eps 52, 59)
Misa Kawasaki (ep 57)
Pei Shan Cui (ep 56)
Ryōma Kawamura (OP; ep 53)
Ryūtarō Awabe (eps 50, 55)
Tomomi Kawaguchi (OP)
Yuka Hanada (ep 51)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Ayu Kawada (ep 50)
Genta Ninomiya (ep 56)
Masaki Hayashi (ep 53)
Pei Shan Cui (ep 50)
Yuka Hanada (ep 57)
Production Chief:
Kazuaki Mochikawa (eps 51-59)
Ryōma Kawamura (eps 54-56, 59)
Production Desk: Shōyō Shishido
Publicity Producer: Takayuki Konishi
PV Production:
Atsunori Sato (TMA1)
Kaori Umewaki (TMA1)
Recording: Yuji Tagami (Aoi Studio)
Recording Assistant: Hideyuki Hachisuka (Aoi Studio)
Setting Production: Tomomi Kawaguchi
Sound Effects:
Naoto Yamatani (Sound Box)
Shizuo Kurahashi
Sound Production: Akifumi Takefushi (Techno Sound)
Sound Production Manager: Tomoko Nakajima
Special Effects: Arisa Satō (eps 50-59)
Special Photography:
Shingo Kobayashi (Zukun Lab; ep 51)
Yuuichi Abe (ep 51)
Studio Coordinator: Hideki Ito
Systems Manager: Jun Sugiyama
Telop Works: You Moriyama (OP)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Akira Kumagai (ED)
cinema staff (ED)
Revo (OP)
Yoichiro Nomura (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
cinema staff (ED)
Revo (OP)
Yoichiro Nomura (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Revo (OP)
Sōhei Mishima (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
cinema staff (ED)
Linked Horizon (OP)
Theme Song Production:
Akira Kumagai (ED)
cinema staff (ED)
Yoichiro Nomura (ED)
Titan Chief Animation Director: Takaaki Chiba (8 episodes
eps 50, 52-55, 57-59
)

Titan Setting: Takaaki Chiba
Visual Concept: You Moriyama
Hiroshi Kamiya as Levi
Marina Inoue as Armin Arlelt
Yui Ishikawa as Mikasa Ackerman
Yuuki Kaji as Eren Jaeger

Anri Katsu as Nile Dok
Daisuke Ono as Erwin Smith
Hiro Shimono as Conny Springer
Kensho Ono as Floch Forster
Kishō Taniyama as Jean Kirschtein
Romi Park as Hange Zoë
Shiori Mikami as Historia Reiss
Takehito Koyasu as Zeke Jaeger (Beast Titan)
Tomohisa Hashizume as Bertholdt Hoover
Tomokazu Sugita as Marlo Freudenberg
Yoshimasa Hosoya as Reiner Braun
Yu Kobayashi as Sasha Blouse
Yu Shimamura as Annie Leonhart

Akeno Watanabe as Hitch Dreyse
Chiyuki Miura as Faye Yeager
Daiki Yamashita as Zeke Yeager (young)
Hideaki Tezuka as Dhalis Zachary
Hiroaki Okuda as New Soldier (ep 53)
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Grisha Yeager
Ikkyuu Juku as Gross
Ikumi Hayama as Anka Rheinberger (ep 56)
Jun Miyamoto as Scout (ep 50)
Katsufumi Yachi as Scout (ep 51)
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Kenny Ackerman (ep 55)
Kenji Hamada as Xaver (ep 56)
Kenji Takahashi as Peaure (ep 59)
Kousuke Takaguchi as Officer B (ep 59)
Manami Numakura as Cart Titan (ep 52)
Masaaki Ihara as Comrade D (ep 57)
Masahiko Tanaka as Dot Pyxis
Masaya Fukunishi as Scout (eps 51-52)
Motoki Sakuma as
Gordon (ep 53)
Officer A (ep 59)
Scout (eps 50-51)
Soldier (eps 57-58)
Noriaki Kanze as New Soldier (ep 53)
Nozomi Kishimoto as Dina Fritz (ep 57)
Rintarou Nishi as Moblit Berner (eps 51-52)
Ryōta Iwasaki as
Comrade C (ep 57)
New Soldier (ep 54)
Scout (ep 52)
Ryota Ohsaka as Marco Bodt (ep 52)
Saki Endō as Scout (ep 50)
Saki Fujita as Ymir (ep 58)
Seirou Ogino as Grisha's Father
Shinnosuke Ogami as Glasses (eps 57-58)
Shuhei Matsuda as
Armored Titan (creature vocals; eps 51-52)
Scout (ep 50)
Taichi Takeda as Comrade A (ep 57)
Takahiro Yoshino as Scout (ep 50)
Takashi Onozuka as Roy (ep 59)
Tasuku Hatanaka as Flegel Reeves
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Grice
Tomo Sakurai as Grisha's Mother
Tomohiro Ōmachi as New Soldier (ep 54)
Tomomi Kawamura as Sandra (ep 53)
Tooru Nara as Klaus (ep 51)
Yasuhiro Mamiya as Dirk (eps 50, 53)
Yasunori Matsumoto as Eren Kruger
Yasuyuki Sano as Harold (ep 50)
Yoshino Takamori as Carla Yeager (ep 56)
Yūto Uemura as Grisha Yeager (young)
Yuuki Sanpei as
Comrade B (ep 57)
Scout (ep 50)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Real (eps 50-53)
Angle (ep 53)
Animation Planet (ep 53)
Anime R (8 episodes
eps 50, 52-55, 57-59
)

Anitus Kōbe (ep 52)
Art Base Bam (ep 50)
AXsiZ (ep 53)
Be Loop (eps 50-51)
Bibury Animation Studio (eps 52-53)
Candy Box (ep 57)
FAI (eps 51, 56)
Gantaku Animation (OP; ep 51)
Production GoodBook (ep 50)
Grain (OP; 5 episodes
eps 50, 54-56, 58
)

Kagura (ep 52)
Kyushu Animation (5 episodes
eps 50-51, 53-54, 58
)

LIDEN FILMS (ep 52)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (eps 53-54)
Line Farm (eps 50-51)
Maho Film (eps 54, 58)
Mindo (ep 56)
Mouse (ep 54)
PRA (ep 51)
R.I.C (5 episodes
eps 50-51, 53, 56, 58
)

Revival (4 episodes
eps 51-52, 54, 56
)

R.I.C (ep 57)
Seven Seas (ep 56)
Studio Cab (ep 52)
Studio CL (ep 52)
Studio Gimlet (eps 51, 53-54)
Studio Massket (OP; 6 episodes
eps 50, 52, 54-57
)

Sunrise (ep 54)
TAP (ep 57)
Studio Toybox (ep 52)
Triple A (eps 51, 54, 56)
Xinglu (5 episodes
eps 52-53, 55, 58-59
)

THUNDRAY (ep 55)
3DCG Animation: MADBOX (eps 50-59)
3DCG Management: Zukun Lab (ep 51)
3DCG Modeling: MADBOX (eps 50-59)
3DCG Production Management: MADBOX (eps 50-59)
3DCG Rigging: MADBOX (eps 51-54)
3DCG Supervision: Zukun Lab (ep 51)
3DCG Tools: MADBOX (eps 51-54)
Animation Production: Wit Studio
Background Art:
Bihou, Inc. (eps 50-59)
Broadcaster: NHK (NHK General)
Color Setting:
MADBOX (eps 50, 59)
M.S.C (eps 52, 56)
Studio Road (eps 54, 58)
Triple A (ep 54)
Editing Studio: Emon Animation Company
Eyecatch Illustration: Tsuyoshi Kusano Design Office
HP Production: Caracol
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (ep 52)
A-Real (eps 51-52, 58)
Animation Planet (ep 59)
AXsiZ (miscredited as "Wao World;" ep. 53)
Bibury Animation Studio (ep 53)
Candy Box (eps 58-59)
FAI (eps 50-52, 58)
FAI International (eps 53, 55)
GAINAX Kyoto (ep 51)
Gantaku Animation (OP; eps 52-53, 55)
Grain (OP; 9 episodes
eps 50-56, 58-59
)

Graphinica (ep 55)
Jumondo (ep 51)
Kagura (ep 52)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (eps 53, 58)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 55)
Maho Film (ep 52)
Maolu Yinghua (ep 56)
Mindo (ep 56)
OLM (ep 59)
R.I.C (4 episodes
eps 51-52, 56, 58
)

Reboot (ep 55)
Revival (5 episodes
eps 51-52, 54-56
)

SAFE HOUSE T (ep 59)
Sakura Create (ep 52)
Seven Seas (ep 56)
Studio Cab (eps 52, 59)
Studio CL (ep 52)
Studio Colorido (OP for eps. 53-54, 56, 58-59)
Studio Gimlet (ep 51)
Studio Hibari (ep 59)
Studio Massket (OP; 8 episodes
eps 50, 52-57, 59
)

TAP (eps 51, 55, 57)
Tatsunoko Production (eps 58-59)
Triple A (eps 54-56)
Trycell (ep 51)
Twin Engine Digital Animation Studio (ep 53)
Wao World (ep 53)
World Anime Networks (ep 58)
xenron (eps 51, 56-57)
Zhenlei Digital Studio (ep 59)
Key Animation:
Be Loop (ep 55)
D`Art Shtajio (ep 56)
ingresA (ep 59)
Line Farm (ep 52)
Mindo (eps 56-57)
Production EN (ep 52)
R.I.C (eps 58-59)
Studio Massket (eps 56, 59)
Line Test:
Asahi Production (eps 50, 52)
Asura Film (eps 50-59)
Music Production: Pony Canyon
Music Production Assistance: VV-ALKLINE
Online Editing: Sony PCL
Paint:
A-1 Pictures (ep 58)
A-Real (4 episodes
eps 51-52, 58-59
)

Asahi Production (ep 52)
Assez Finaud Fabric. (ep 52)
CloverWorks (ep 58)
CONNECT (ep 58)
Creators in Pack Jakarta (eps 51, 57)
D-COLORS (eps 52, 59)
DEFA (ep 59)
FAI (eps 50-52)
FAI International (ep 55)
FINE COLORs (eps 51, 57)
Gantaku Animation (OP; eps 52-53, 55)
Grain (OP; eps 50-56, 58)
Jumondo (ep 51)
MADBOX (eps 50-51, 59)
Maolu Yinghua (ep 56)
Mindo (ep 56)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 55)
Reboot (ep 55)
Revival (5 episodes
eps 51-52, 54-56
)

R.I.C (eps 51, 56, 58)
Seven Seas (ep 56)
Studio Massket (eps 50, 53-56)
Studio Road (eps 58-59)
TAP (eps 51, 55)
Triple A (eps 54-56)
Trycell (ep 51)
World Anime Networks (ep 58)
xenron (eps 53, 55-56)
Paint Check:
MADBOX (ED; eps 50, 59)
M.S.C (eps 52, 56)
Studio Road (eps 54, 58)
Triple A (ep 54)
Paint Check Assistance:
Line Farm (ep 56)
Triple A (ep 56)
Photography:
Asahi Production (eps 50-59)
PV Production: TMA1
Recording Studio: Aoi Studio
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Techno Sound
Special Photography: Zukun Lab (ep 51)
Systems Assistance:
Allied Telesis
AVANTE
Vehicle Assistance: Komatsu Tsusho
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Mike McFarland
Translation: Miles George
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer:
Afshar Kharat (4 episodes
eps 53-54, 58-59
)

Brianna Villarreal (ep 59)
Geoff Bisente
Jamal Roberson (eps 56-57)
John Chominsky (eps 52-54)
Johnathan Coomes (eps 55-56)
Olivia Harris (eps 52-54)
Peter Hawkinson (eps 50, 53-54)
Sam Newmark (6 episodes
eps 50, 52, 55-56, 58-59
)

Todd Haberkorn (eps 50, 53-54)
William Dewell (ep 52)
ADR Script Supervisor: Bonny Clinkenbeard
ADR Supervisor: Peter Hawkinson
Assistant producer:
Samantha Herek
Zach Bolton
Lead ADR Engineer: Zachary Davis
Lead Mixing Engineer: Nathanael Harrison (ep 51)
Linguistic Asset Manager: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Materials Coordinator: Trenton Jons
Mix Engineer:
Gino Palencia (ep 51)
Nathanael Harrison
Neal Malley (eps 54-55)
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Video Engineer: Brittany Smith
Video Post-Production Manager: Susie Nixon
Bryce Papenbrook as Eren Jaeger
Josh Grelle as Armin Arlelt
Matthew Mercer as Levi
Trina Nishimura as Mikasa Ackerman

Ashly Burch as Sasha Braus
Bryn Apprill as Historia Reiss
Chris Hury as Grisha Jaeger
Clifford Chapin as Conny Springer
David Matranga as Bertholdt Hoover
Ian Sinclair as Nile Dok
J. Michael Tatum as Erwin Smith
Jason Liebrecht as Zeke Jaeger (Beast Titan)
Jessica Calvello as Hange Zoë
Matt Shipman as Floch Forster
Mike McFarland as Jean Kirschtein
Robert McCollum as Reiner Braun
Todd Haberkorn as Marlo Freudenberg

Amber Lee Connors as Cart Titan (ep 52)
Austin Tindle as Marco Bodt (ep 52)
Ben Phillips as Klaus (ep 51)
Bill Flynn as Roy (eps 56, 59)
Brad Hawkins as Dirk (eps 50, 53)
Bradley Campbell as Gross (ep 57) 
Brittany Lauda as Sandra (ep 53)
Brittney Karbowski as Hitch Dreyse
Chris Burnett as Peaure (eps 56, 59)
Cris George as Flegel Reeves (ep 56)
Cynthia Cranz as Grisha's Mother (ep 56)
Elizabeth Maxwell as Ymir (ep 58)
Erika Harlacher as Dina Fritz (ep 57)
Jamie Marchi as Anka Rheinberger (ep 56)
Jeff Johnson as Gordon (ep 53)
Jerry Jewell as Moblit Bayner (ep 52)
Jessica Cavanagh as Carla Yeager (ep 56)
John Burgmeier as Xaver (ep 56)
John Swasey as Dhalis Zachary (ep 56)
Justin Briner as Grisha Yeager (young)
Lauren Landa as Annie Leonhart (ep 52)
Mark Allen Jr. as Glasses (ep 57)
Patrick Seitz as Keith Shardis (ep 59)
Phil Parsons as Kenny Ackerman (ep 55)
R Bruce Elliott as Dot Pyxis
Randy Pearlman as Grisha's Father (ep 57)
Ray Chase as Eren Kruger
Robbie Daymond as Grice (ep 57)
Sarah Wiedenheft as Faye Jaeger
Zach Bolton as Soldier (ep 56)

English companies
Broadcaster:
Adult Swim (USA)
Aniplus Asia
Toonami (USA)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim.tv (Norway, Denmark, Sweden, Iceland, Finland)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (US, Canada, UK, Ireland, Australia, New Zealand)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America)
Selecta Visión (Spain)
Licensed by:
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Selecta Visión (Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology