Bonny CLINKENBEARD

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
AFTERLOST (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : Script
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) : Script (eps 1-2, 5)
Angels of Death (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Aquarion (TV) : Script (6 episodes
eps 3, 8, 14, 20, 25-26
)

Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) : Script (eps 38, 49), ADR Script Supervisor
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) : Script (eps 8-10)
Black Butler (TV) : Script
Black Butler II (OAV) : Script
Black Butler II (TV) : Script
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Script
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) : Script
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) : Script
Black Clover (TV) : Script, ADR Script Supervisor, Head Writer
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) : Script
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) : ADR Script (eps 1-12)
A Centaur's Life (TV) : Script
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Script
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) : Script
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) : Script
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Script
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) : Script
Clockwork Planet (TV) : Script
Death Parade (TV) : Script
Dimension W (TV) : Script
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (TV) : Script
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) : Script (eps 1-2), ADR Script Supervisor
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) : Script
Endride (TV) : Script (8 episodes
eps 1-11 odd, 12, 23
)
, Lead Writer
Escaflowne: The Movie : Script (Funimation)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Script
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) : ADR Script, ADR Script Supervisor
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Script (34 episodes
eps 4-9, 11-12, 15-17, 22-24, 32-36, 39-40, 46-52, 54-55, 58-59, 61-62
)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) : Script
Goblin Slayer (TV) : ADR Script (ep 5), ADR Script Supervisor
Golden Kamuy (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) : ADR Script Supervisor
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) : Lead Writer
.hack//Quantum (OAV) : Script
Hal (movie) : Script
Hanebad! (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) : Script
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) : Script
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
HYOUKA (TV) : ADR Script
Jormungand (TV) : Script
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) : Script
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) : Script
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
MoonPhase (TV) : Script (eps 23-24)
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) : ADR Script Supervisor
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) : Script (eps 3-13, 15)
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Noragami (TV) : Script
Noragami Aragoto (TV) : Script
One Piece (TV) : ADR Script (FUNimation; 43 episodes
eps 65-69, 72-77, 80-84, 90-94, 102-106, 112-115, 121-125, 132-133, 140-143, 151, 161
)

Overlord III (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Red Data Girl (TV) : Script
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) : Script
RErideD (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (TV 2019) : ADR Script (eps 6-9)
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Script
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) : Script
Rosario + Vampire (TV) : Script
Sarazanmai (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) : Script (eps 2-3, 7-10)
Shiki (TV) : Script (eps 1-3, 5-22)
Shuffle! (TV) : ADR Script (eps 20, 23)
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) : Script
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) : Script (eps 5-7, 10-13)
Soul Eater (TV) : Script
Soul Eater Not! (TV) : Script
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV) : Script (ep 2), ADR Script Supervisor
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2) : ADR Script Supervisor
Space Dandy (TV) : Script (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 9, 13
)

Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) : Script (eps 2, 5, 7)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) : Script
SSSS.Gridman (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) : Script
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) : Script
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) : Script
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV) : Script
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) : ADR Script Supervisor
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) : Script (eps 1b, 6)
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom : Script
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) : Script
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) : Script (27 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 12-13, 15-16, 18-19, 22-24, 26-29, 31-33, 41-43, 48-52
)

Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) : Script
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) : Script
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) : Script (Funimation)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
xxxHOLiC (TV) : Script (11 episodes
eps 1-5, 8-10, 12, 16, 24
)

xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream : Script
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : ADR Script Supervisor
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) : Script

Cast in:
(English version)
My Hero Academia (TV 3)
Overlord III (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none