A Certain Magical Index III (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Toaru Majutsu no Index III (Japanese)
とある魔術の禁書目録Ⅲ (Japanese)
User Ratings: 120 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Excellent: 8 votes (sub:6, dub:1, others:1
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 Very good: 25 votes (sub:21, dub:2, others:2
2 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 38 votes (sub:26, dub:9, others:3
1 Polish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Decent: 17 votes (sub:14, dub:3)
 So-so: 12 votes (sub:11, dub:1)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:6, dub:3)
 Weak: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 239 users, rank: #3015 (of 8111)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.500 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.7369, rank: #4649 (of 8190)
Weighted mean: 6.466 (Decent+), rank: #4758 (of 8190) (seen all: 6.52 / seen some: 7.00 / won't finish: 4.38)
Bayesian estimate: 6.560 (Good−), rank: #4165 (of 6192)
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage: 2018-10-05
Opening Theme:
#1: "Gravitation" by Maon Kurosaki
#2: "ROAR" by Maon Kurosaki
Ending Theme:
#1: "Kakumei Zenya (革命前夜)" by Yuka Iguchi
#2: "Owaranai Uta" by Yuka Iguchi
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiroshi Nishikiori
Series Composition: Hiroyuki Yoshino
Scenario: Hiroyuki Yoshino (ep 1) 
Script:
Hiroyuki Yoshino (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 12-14, 24-26
)

Kenji Sugihara (eps 7-9)
Ryunosuke Kingetsu (eps 4-6, 18-20)
Takahiro Nagase (eps 10-11)
Tsuyoshi Tamai (6 episodes
eps 15-17, 21-23
)

Storyboard:
Hideaki Kurakawa (ep 10)
Hideki Tachibana (OP1)
Hiroshi Kawashima (ep 25)
Hiroshi Nishikiori (4 episodes
eps 1, 22-23, 26
)

Katsushi Sakurabi (ep 26)
Kentarō Suzuki (ep 24)
Kiyoko Sayama (eps 2, 7, 11)
Kiyotaka Ohata (ED2; eps 9, 13)
Kōjin Ochi (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 12, 14, 19, 23
)

Kouhei Hatano (ep 13)
Kouzou Kaihou (ep 23)
Masahiro Shinohara (ep 17)
Miyuki Ishida (ED1)
Shingo Yuki (4 episodes
eps 3, 18, 22, 25
)

Takashi Watanabe (eps 14, 20)
Takuya Satō (ED1 version 1)
Tomoki Kyoda (OP2)
Tomoyuki Kurokawa (ep 15)
Toshikazu Hashimoto (eps 8-9, 16)
Yuuichi Nihei (eps 4, 6, 21)
Episode Director:
Akihiro Izumi (eps 7, 15)
Hiroshi Nishikiori (ep 3)
Katsushi Sakurabi (ep 26)
Kazuma Satō (ep 9)
Kentarō Suzuki (ep 24)
Kouzou Kaihou (ep 21)
Masahiro Shinohara (ep 17)
Masato Miyoshi (ep 19)
Shigeki Awai (eps 14, 19, 23)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 5)
Toshikazu Hashimoto (eps 8, 16)
Yoshihiro Mori (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Yoshiyuki Nogami (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 12, 20, 24, 26
)

Yuki Morita (ep 13)
Yūsuke Onoda (eps 10, 14, 22)
Unit Director:
Hideki Tachibana (OP1)
Kiyotaka Ohata (ED2)
Miyuki Ishida (ED1)
Takuya Satō (ED1 version 1)
Tetsuro Tanaka (OP2)
Music: Maiko Iuchi
Original creator: Kazuma Kamachi
Original Character Design: Kiyotaka Haimura
Character Design: Yuichi Tanaka
Art Director: Tomonori Kuroda
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroshi Tomioka (19 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Tetsuya Sakamoto (eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 7)
Animation Director:
Akihiro Izumi (ep 7)
Akira Iwasaki (eps 8, 13)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 15)
Chisa Shibata (ep 1)
Eiji Ishimoto (eps 7, 15)
Feiya (ep 20)
Hajime Yoshida (eps 7, 15)
Haruka Sano (ep 1)
Hayato Arata (ep 13)
Ikuma Fujibe (10 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9, 12, 14, 16, 19, 23, 25
)

Katsuhiro Kumagai (10 episodes
eps 8-14 even, 17, 19-20, 22, 24, 26
)

Kazuharu Tada (ep 21)
Kazuki Takemoto (ep 21)
Kazunori Iwakura (8 episodes
eps 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 23, 26
)

Kazuya Morimae (ep 7)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 21)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 21)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 10)
Kumiko Nakata (ep 1)
LAN (ep 15)
Lie Jun Yang (eps 2-3)
Mai Furuki (18 episodes
eps 3, 5-11, 13-14, 16-20, 23-24, 26
)

Mao Mao (ep 20)
Masahiko Itojima (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 21, 25
)

Mika Takahashi (OP1)
Miki Matsumoto (12 episodes
eps 6, 8, 10-12, 14, 16-17, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Mineko Ueda (ep 1)
Nana Mori (eps 2, 5)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 8)
Nobuhide Hayashi (eps 13, 22)
Noriyasu Yamauchi (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Peng Yang (ep 2)
Ryōta Kuratani (5 episodes
eps 16-17, 19, 23, 25
)

Ryū Kanazawa (ep 22)
Ryu Yajima (ep 7)
Satoru Shiraishi (ep 7)
Seika Saruwatari (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Shinichiro Kajiura (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 25
)

Shinya Hasegawa (9 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 14, 17, 19-20, 22, 26
)

Shinya Kawano (ep 8)
Shōko Yasuda (9 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 13, 16-17, 20, 24
)

Shūto Enomoto (eps 2, 5)
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 16, 19)
Takashi Tanazawa (ep 7)
Takashi Ueno (ep 18)
Teppei Okuda (14 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-10, 13-14, 17-19, 23
)

Tetsuya Sakamoto (ep 1)
TOMATO (eps 13, 22)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi (eps 18, 21, 25)
Yan Jun Lan (ep 7)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 21)
Yoko Ito (ep 1)
Yong Jiang (ep 20)
Yousuke Kobuchi (10 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 12-14, 16-17, 19
)

Yuki Yabuta (eps 10, 17)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 1)
Zhi Cheng Zhang (ep 2)
Sound Director: Takayuki Yamaguchi
Cgi Director: Tetsuro Tanaka (OP2)
Director of Photography: Shingo Fukuyo
2nd Key Animation:
Aimi Tanaka (15 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 9-10, 12-13, 16-17, 19, 24-26
)

Airi Sakai (PINE JAM; ep 20)
Akira Matsunaga (Nakamura Production; eps 18, 21)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 26)
Ayana Togashi (12 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 9, 14, 21, 23-26
)

Chiho Nagasaki (eps 8, 25)
Chinami Shibata (ep 26)
Daisuke Nishimura (ep 17)
Eru Saida (eps 8, 16)
Fuki Kurihara (ep 8)
Futafusa (eps 8, 10, 13)
Haruka Sano (ep 3)
Hiroko Yasutome (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9, 12, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Ikuma Fujibe (ep 19)
Kaichi Baba (ep 1)
Kanae Fukumoto (eps 19-20)
Kaori Dou (ep 8)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (ep 24)
Kazuki Takenaga (eps 13, 16)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 8)
Kazumasa Shimoe (eps 18-19, 23)
Kōji Nobuhara (ep 8)
Kotaro Okazaki (ep 22)
Kumi Nakajou (ep 1)
Kumiko Nakata (eps 12, 16)
Mai Furuki (6 episodes
eps 8, 18, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Mako Yamashita (16 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-10, 12, 16-17, 21-24, 26
)

Manami Ito (eps 2, 23)
Miki Hayasaka (eps 1-2)
Mineko Ueda (eps 2-3)
Mitsue Fukue (eps 1, 5, 14)
Moe Takayose (ep 24)
Nahoko Nosaki (eps 1-3, 12)
Nana Nakayama (17 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 11, 16-17, 20-26
)

Nanako Ōmachi (ep 8)
Naoki Motoyama (Nakamura Production; eps 18, 21)
Naoko Tanaka (Nakamura Production; eps 18, 21, 25)
Naoto Kawano (ep 10)
Narumi Ookuma (16 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-9, 11-12, 14, 16-17, 19-20, 25
)

Rika Masuda (eps 8, 13)
Rina Miyamoto (ep 23)
Ryouga Fujiwara (ep 8)
Sachiko Muroyama (ep 16)
Saki Kondo (PINE JAM; ep 20)
Saori Nemoto (ep 1)
Satomi Hayashi (eps 2-9)
Sayaka Kashiwagi (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 12
)

Sayoko Shinohara (eps 2, 7-8, 12)
Seiya Misawa (ep 10)
Shizuka Izumi (eps 8, 10)
Sō Ikuyama (Nakamura Production; ep 25)
Souki Okada (22 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-21, 24, 26
)

Takeo Tominaga (Nakamura Production; eps 18, 21)
Tetsuya Sakamoto (eps 2-3, 19, 24)
Tomoko Kameyama (ep 16)
Tomoya Noguchi (PINE JAM; ep 20)
Tsuguru Fukuda (Nakamura Production; eps 18, 21)
Wei Huang (Studio Massket; eps 8, 12)
werkbau (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 8)
Yūka Sugita (22 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-22, 24, 26
)

Yūki Gotō (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-10, 13, 16-17, 20, 22-23, 26
)

Yūki Kitajima (ep 24)
Yuuki Hirose (8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 8-10, 12, 22, 24
)

Yuuko Kamiyama (eps 9-10, 21)
Zhen Wei He (Studio Massket; ep 13)
3D Backgrounds: Kenya Yamada (OP2)
3D CG:
Atsushi Kimura (J.C. Staff; eps 1-2, 8-26)
Ayaka Kadoma (J.C. Staff; eps 1-7, 9, 15)
Daigo Fujiaki (J.C. Staff; eps 1-26)
Hiroyuki Inakawa (J.C. Staff; eps 3-7, 20)
Jun Shiota (J.C. Staff; 12 episodes
eps 1-8, 12, 14-15, 17
)

Kazutaka Ōgo (J.C. Staff; 16 episodes
eps 1-2, 8-12, 14, 16-20, 24-26
)

Kenya Yamada (J.C. Staff; 17 episodes
eps 1-9, 11-14, 20-21, 25-26
)

Minami Nakagawara (J.C. Staff; 7 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 18-20, 24
)

Shunsuke Kasuga (ep 23)
Tetsuro Tanaka (J.C. Staff; 8 episodes
eps 12, 14, 20, 22-26
)

Wataru Furuhashi (J.C. Staff; 16 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10-11, 14-17, 19-26
)

Yuki Murakami (J.C. Staff; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 11, 14, 20-21
)

Yurie Suzuki (J.C. Staff; eps 2-7, 20, 22)
Animation producer: Kaoru Suzuki
Assistant Animation Director:
Akari Ranzaki (ep 2)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 18)
Haruka Sano (ep 4)
Hikaru Kodama (8 episodes
eps 10, 14-16, 22, 24-26
)

Ikuma Fujibe (ep 4)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (eps 16, 21)
Kazumasa Shimoe (ep 2)
Mai Furuki (ep 2)
Mineko Ueda (eps 4, 26)
Naoto Kawano (ep 10)
Nobuhide Hayashi (ep 8)
Seiya Misawa (ep 8)
Yousuke Kobuchi (ep 4)
Yukie Hiyamizu (eps 8, 21)
Assistant Episode Director:
Katsushi Sakurabi (eps 17, 21)
Ryu Yajima (2 episodes
eps 7, 15 b part
)

Yoshiyuki Nogami (eps 3, 17)
Youhei Suzuki (ep 2)
Background Art:
Akari Kawabe (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 12-14, 17)
Akira Suzuki (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; OP1,ED1; eps 2-3)
Atsuko Watanabe (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Hao Yang Chen (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Kentaro Izumi (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Kōichirō Bizen (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-5, 26)
Kotomi Fukuda (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-11)
Madoka Miwa (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-10)
Maho Miyazaki (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 12, 14)
Maki Takano (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Miwa Yokoyama (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 2-11)
Ryōko Itaya (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Ryōko Nakano (J.C. Staff; eps 1-26)
Sakura Murakami (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Shōtarō Narita (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 2-10, 26)
Tatsuya Nakano (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 2-11, 26)
Tomonori Kuroda (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; ED2)
Ya Han Wang (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Yurie Moriai (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-3)
Yūta Akiyama (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-26)
Yuuto Ueda (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 14, 17)
Chief Assistant Animation Director:
Mai Furuki (ep 21)
Yoshiko Saitō (eps 21, 25)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 25)
Yuuko Yoshida (ep 15)
Color Coordination:
Ayaka Ichihara (6 episodes
eps 5, 10, 13, 16, 19, 23
)

Ayumi Yuo (Studio Elle; ep 21)
Fumiko Tanaka (ep 11)
Ikuya Watanabe (eps 18, 25)
Kana Tanabe (4 episodes
eps 12, 16, 20, 22
)

Koi Irie (eps 15, 21)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 3, 8)
Mai Nakamura (eps 1, 6, 9, 26)
Mika Funahashi (eps 6, 19)
Tomoko Fukushima (ep 4)
Tomomi Andō (eps 9, 20, 24)
Yuka Tanimoto (7 episodes
eps 3, 8, 12, 14, 17, 22, 24
)

Yukiko Itou (7 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 13-14, 17, 23
)

Yūto Ōeda (ep 18)
Digital In-between Animation:
Hiroki Okamoto (eps 1, 8)
Naoki Ishihara (10 episodes
eps 1, 8, 13, 16-17, 19-20, 22-24
)

Ryōhei Naitō (7 episodes
eps 8, 13-14, 16-17, 20, 22
)

Sōichirō Matsushita (10 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12-13, 16-17, 20, 22-24
)

Tsukie Kitagawa (5 episodes
eps 20, 22-24, 26
)

Digital In-Between Check: Kouji Ukawa (eps 1-3, 5-26)
Effect Animation Director:
Daisuke Nishimura (ep 23)
Hayato Kurosaki (eps 17, 24)
Hiroshi Tomioka (eps 17, 25)
Hiroyasu Oda (eps 24, 26)
Kenichi Takase (ep 11)
Satoshi Sakai (ep 23)
Shūto Enomoto (ep 17)
Toru Yoshida (ep 8)
Finish Animation:
Asuka Hino (eps 1-2)
Ayaka Ichihara (6 episodes
eps 3, 8-9, 16, 22, 26
)

Chiaki Numata (eps 18, 25)
Chiori Ikushima (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 14
)

Daiki Hayashi (eps 18, 25)
Gen Horiuchi (Studio Elle; ep 21)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (eps 18, 25)
Hitomi Murase (ep 18)
Kaho Nakano (eps 18, 25)
Kana Tanabe (eps 8, 16, 19)
Kazumi Fujita (eps 18, 25)
Keishi Okada (ep 22)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (5 episodes
eps 12-14, 19, 22
)

Mai Nakamura (8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 8, 12, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Mayumi Tanahashi (eps 1-2)
Michiko Kado (ep 15)
Mika Kinoshita (eps 18, 25)
Mirai Sato (16 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 14, 17, 19-20, 22-24, 26
)

Miyuki Ishida (eps 1-2)
Moe Sudo (16 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12, 14, 17, 19-20, 23-24, 26
)

Naoki Mori (eps 18, 25)
Ryōko Fujisawa (eps 11, 15)
Ryōma Kotaki (eps 11, 15)
Sachie Ōnishi (eps 11, 15)
Satomi Fujii (eps 11, 15)
Shiho Mizoe (ep 14)
Tatsuo Ueno (4 episodes
eps 11, 15, 18, 25
)

Yuka Tanimoto (eps 6, 19, 23)
Yukari Hashimoto (eps 18, 25)
Yukiko Itou (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 19, 24, 26
)

Yurina Fujiwara (eps 18, 25)
Yūto Ōeda (ep 25)
Finish Check:
Aya Matsubayashi (ep 11)
Ayaka Ichihara (ep 1)
Fumiko Tanaka (ep 15)
Gen Horiuchi (ep 11)
Ikuya Watanabe (ep 18)
Koi Irie (eps 11, 15)
Mai Nakamura (ep 13)
Tomomi Kimura (ep 11)
Yūto Ōeda (ep 18)
In-Between Animation:
Hui Li (ep 15)
Kanami Hirano (9 episodes
eps 1, 8-10, 16, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Kazuya Ishikuri (ep 4)
Kun Wang (ep 15)
Ling Zhou (ep 15)
Natsuki Ōyama (10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 10, 16-17, 19, 22, 24, 26
)

Rina Takizawa (9 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12-13, 16, 20, 22-23, 26
)

Rira Yamazaki (eps 4, 11)
Risa Suehiro (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 16-17, 19, 22, 24, 26
)

Ryōhei Naitō (ep 11)
Shan Wang (ep 15)
Shion Putuangreni Yamada (13 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 10, 12-13, 16, 19-20, 22-24, 26
)

Sōma Yoshida (10 episodes
eps 1, 8-10, 13, 16, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Su Long Xu (ep 15)
Takamasa Karasawa (eps 4, 11)
Takuma Yamazaki (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 10, 16, 19-20, 22
)

Xin Lian Huang (ep 15)
Yui Nishiyama (8 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10, 13, 16, 20, 22, 24
)

Yūsuke Yaegashi (8 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10, 12, 16, 19, 22, 24
)

In-Between Check:
Eri Uchiyama (12 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 8-9, 12-13, 16, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Namiko Iwasa (12 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 12-13, 16, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Natsuyo Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 21, 25
)

Nobuko Ogino (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-14 even, 19, 22-23
)

Ryo Naitou (14 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9-10, 13-14, 16-17, 19-20, 22, 24, 26
)

Sayako Matsuzaki (14 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9-10, 13-14, 16-17, 19-20, 22, 24, 26
)

Takako Kōno (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-14 even, 19, 22-23
)

Watako Takuchiki (eps 1, 3)
Key Animation:
Ai Nakanishi (eps 2, 6)
Akari Ranzaki (4 episodes
eps 3, 12, 14, 21
)

Akie Morimoto (eps 24, 26)
Akihisa Akuzawa (eps 5, 8, 20)
Akiko Hirata (eps 8, 20, 22)
Akio Kitahara (B.S.P; eps 9, 19)
Akira Matsunaga (Nakamura Production; ep 25)
Akira Teramoto (ep 22)
Aose Sakaguchi (ep 13)
Asami Kido (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Aya Nagumo (ep 23)
Ayako Satou (eps 6, 14)
Ayano Suzuki (OP2; ep 7)
Beom Seok Hong (eps 13, 20)
Chie Morishita (eps 8, 22)
Chiho Nagasaki (OP2; 13 episodes
eps 6, 8-9, 12-14, 16-17, 20-23, 26
)

Chinami Shibata (9 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9, 12, 14, 19-20, 23
)

Chisa Shibata (eps 2-3)
Chisa Tsuchiya (ep 8)
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 10)
coge (ep 9)
Daisuke Shibukawa (ep 16)
Eiji Ishimoto (ep 15)
Eiji Tamari (ep 13)
Emiko Yamada (ep 7)
Eri Irei (Makaria; ep 10)
Eri Sano (12 episodes
eps 3-6, 8, 12, 14, 19-20, 23-24, 26
)

h.s (Makaria; ep 10)
Haruka Sano (ep 1)
Haruka Tsubata (ep 6)
Hayato Kurosaki (OP1; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 12, 14
)

Hideo Amemiya (eps 16, 22)
Hikaru Kodama (ep 8)
Hiroki Fukuda (OP1-2)
Hiroki Yomogida (eps 10, 16)
Hironari Asao (eps 10, 16)
Hiroshi Kawashima (eps 7, 10, 12)
Hiroshi Tomioka (eps 1-3, 6, 12)
Hiroto Nakagawa (ep 21)
Hiroya Sawaguchi (B.S.P; ep 9)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 13)
Hiroyuki Sugawara (eps 3, 12, 19)
Hitoshi Handa (B.S.P; ep 9)
Hotaka Hashimoto (6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 14, 20, 24, 26
)

Hyo Heun Cho (ep 8)
Ichiro Hattori (ep 18)
Ikuma Fujibe (eps 3, 9, 23)
Joo Hyun Lee (ep 21)
Junichi Yokose (ep 13)
Junko Matsushita (eps 8, 13, 22)
Kanako Baba (11 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 19-20, 23, 26
)

Kanako Ōyabu (eps 17, 22)
Kaori Dou (ep 17)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 9)
Kazuki Baba (ep 10)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 8)
Kazumasa Shimoe (8 episodes
eps 17, 19-20, 22-26
)

Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 3)
Kazunori Iwakura (ep 6)
Kazuo Tomizawa (eps 13, 22)
Kazuya Ishikuri (ep 11)
Keiji Gotoh (OP1)
Keitaro Chiba (ep 21)
Ken Mutou (5 episodes
eps 8, 13, 17, 22-23
)

Kenichi Takase (ep 13)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 5)
Kenta Hashimoto (ep 20)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 3)
Kenta Tsujimoto (ep 10)
Kentarō Suzuki (ep 24)
Kiwan (Makaria; ep 10)
Kohei Takahashi (eps 10, 16)
Koichi Morishima (ep 8)
Kōichi Takai (6 episodes
eps 3, 12, 17, 19-20, 24
)

Kōji Nobuhara (eps 17, 22)
Kotaro Okazaki (ep 16)
Kou Nishimura (eps 9, 26)
Kousei Kudo (ep 19)
Kouta Mori (ep 10)
Kumi Miyaguchi (eps 10, 16)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 3)
Kumiko Kawahara (eps 7, 17)
Kumiko Nakata (ep 1)
Kyosuke Matsui (eps 10, 26)
Lie Jun Yang (eps 3, 9, 17)
Ma Ji Xu (Seven Seas; ep 9)
Madoka Ogawa (ep 21)
Mai Furuki (OP1, ED1; eps 5, 9, 16-17)
Maki Ando (ep 9)
Maki Fujita (ep 17)
Manabu Kushibuchi (6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 20, 24, 26
)

Manami Ito (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 17, 20
)

Mari Sato (ep 15)
Marina Sato (eps 15, 18)
Masahiro Sekino (ep 23)
Masahiro Toriumi (8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 9, 12, 17, 19, 21, 24
)

Masaki Hayano (eps 3, 24)
Masato Nishikawa (eps 13, 22)
Masumi Hattori (7 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 12, 14, 20
)

Mayumi Funakoshi (eps 8, 16, 22)
Mei Hong Yuan (Studio Massket; ep 8)
Michio Satō (eps 8, 13)
Miho Omigawa (ep 2)
Mika Takahashi (OP1)
Miki Kawasaki (ep 3)
Miki Matsumoto (OP2; eps 24, 26)
Miki Yoshimoto (eps 9, 26)
Mineko Ueda (ep 1)
Mitsuaki Hori (ep 13)
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (eps 10, 16)
Mizuki Takahashi (ep 1)
Moe Matsuda (ep 13)
Motoki Kurihara (ep 24)
Myoung Jin Lee (B.S.P; ep 9)
Nana Mori (ep 1)
Naohiro Tamura (ep 9)
Naoki Motoyama (Nakamura Production; ep 25)
Naoto Kawano (eps 10, 16, 22)
Naoya Ishihara (ep 15)
Narumi Kohama (B.S.P; ep 9)
Natsumi Ishizaki (eps 5, 20)
Natsuo Kawamura (ep 10)
Natsuyo Suzuki (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Noboru Kawamori (eps 10, 17, 23)
Nobuaki Shirai (OP1)
Nobuhide Hayashi (ep 22)
Noriko Hatta (eps 14, 26)
Noriyasu Yamauchi (eps 21, 25)
Pwi Ki Pang (ep 13)
Qi Lu (Studio Massket; ep 13)
Ranko Nakabayashi (eps 10, 16)
Renki Harada (ep 16)
Reo Takada (ep 6)
Rina Miyamoto (eps 9, 17)
Rina Nagai (ep 10)
Rong Shuang Zhu (Seven Seas; ep 9)
Ryoko Kawamura (4 episodes
eps 12, 14, 19-20
)

Ryota Iwanaga (eps 4, 11)
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 1)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (ep 10)
Ryu Yajima (ep 7)
Saki Ishimoto (eps 8, 16, 22)
Saori Hosoda (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 14, 17
)

Saori Sakiguchi (ep 1)
Satomi Kitahara (11 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Satoshi Sakai (OP1-2; eps 6, 21)
Satoshi Shimada (eps 5, 14, 26)
Sawako Shigematsu (eps 6, 19, 26)
Sayoko Shinohara (ep 1)
Seika Saruwatari (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18, 25
)

Seiya Ishida (ep 21)
Seiya Misawa (ep 8)
Shigeki Awai (eps 8, 17, 21)
Shigeru Nishigori (ep 13)
Shigeru Uchihara (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9, 12, 14, 20, 23
)

Shinichi Iimura (eps 3, 11)
Shinko Tsurumoto (4 episodes
eps 9, 18, 23, 25
)

Shinsuke Kasahara (eps 13, 22)
Shintaro Tsubota (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 17, 19, 24
)

Shinya Hasegawa (OP1; 5 episodes
eps 6, 13-14, 17, 26
)

Shinya Kawano (eps 8, 22)
Shōgo Nishi (eps 10, 16)
Shōhei Sakai (eps 16, 22)
Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 1)
Shōta Tsutsumi (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 14, 20
)

Shunya Sato (ep 24)
Shūto Enomoto (eps 2, 5, 17)
Taiichi Nakaguma (ep 16)
Taiki Etō (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 20, 26
)

Takashi Tanazawa (ep 7)
Takumi Onuki (eps 5, 14)
Takumi Takatsuma (ep 13)
Takuya Nishimichi (eps 3, 19)
Taro Katsuta (OP1-2; 4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 14, 26
)

Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 23)
Tatsuyuki Maeda (4 episodes
eps 4, 11, 15, 18
)

Teppei Okuda (ep 1)
Teruo Takahashi (eps 10, 16)
Tetsuya Sakamoto (ep 1)
TOMATO (eps 8, 12-13)
Tomoaki Mimiura (OP1)
Tomohiro Kametani (ep 21)
Tomoko Kitagawa (6 episodes
eps 10, 14, 16, 19, 24, 26
)

Tomomi Itō (4 episodes
eps 14, 17, 20, 23
)

Tomoyuki Kameda (ep 14)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 24)
Wataru Hasegawa (eps 3, 20)
Wei Huang (Studio Massket; ep 8)
werkbau (STUDIO MASSKET; ep 13)
Yan Jun Lan (ep 7)
Yasushi Kunimoto (ep 18)
Yasushi Shingou (OP2)
Ying Xing Mao (B.S.P; ep 9)
Yoko Ito (OP1,ED2)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (eps 10, 16)
Yoshiko Saitō (OP1)
Yoshito Naitou (ep 9)
Yoshiyuki Nogami (eps 12, 17)
Yousuke Kobuchi (OP1; 6 episodes
eps 6, 12, 19, 23-24, 26
)

Yū Horiuchi (ep 7)
Yu Ogasawara (5 episodes
eps 5, 12, 14, 20, 26
)

Yu She Man (ep 15)
Yūji Takagi (OP2)
Yuka Koichi (OP1)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 14)
Yukie Hiyamizu (ep 1)
Yukie Yoshioka (ep 1)
Yukino Nakamata (eps 3, 24)
Yuma Nomura (ep 21)
Yun Zhang (B.S.P; ep 9)
Yuri Hanazawa (ep 25)
Yuri Kajiwara (eps 8, 12, 19)
Yuri Naminoue (ep 26)
Yurika Sako (ep 13)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 12, 14)
Yūsuke Banjōya (ep 1)
Yusuke Kurinishi (eps 6, 17)
Yūsuke Ogura (ep 6)
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 3, 17, 24)
Yuuko Kamiyama (eps 10, 19, 25)
Yuya Uetake (eps 12, 24)
ZEN (ep 9)
Zhen Lei Cheng (Studio Massket; ep 13)
Zhi Cheng Zhang (ep 2)
Zhi Peng Wu (6 episodes
eps 2, 17, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Music producer: Noriko Dohi
Photography:
Asaya Takizawa (OP1,ED1-2; eps 1-26)
Haruka Mutō (eps 1-26)
Hidenori Manaka (eps 1-23, 25-26)
Kō Omatsu (ED2; eps 1-26)
Sakiko Kubotani (ED2; eps 1-26)
Shingo Fukuyo (OP1-2,ED1-2; eps 1-26)
Tomotaka Mogi (OP1,ED1; eps 1-26)
Production Advancement:
Kazuharu Ohta (ep 21)
Kazuhiro Nishinosono (ep 4)
Kazuki Ishikawa (6 episodes
eps 7, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Kōtarō Uesugi (eps 7, 15)
Masato Ishizuka (eps 10, 16)
Masayuki Yabata (ep 1)
Satoshi Abe (eps 8, 16, 22)
Yūki Aizawa (eps 13, 22)
Prop Design: Kenji Teraoka
Publicity Producer: Katsuya Ōta
Theme Song Performance:
Maon Kurosaki (OP)
Yuka Iguchi (ED)
Atsushi Abe as Tōma Kamijō
Yuka Iguchi as Index

Ai Kakuma as Misaka Worst
Ai Kayano as Itsuwa
Akeno Watanabe as Sherry Cromwell
Aki Toyosaki as Kazari Uiharu
Ami Koshimizu as Shizuri Mugino
Anri Katsu as Motoharu Tsuchimikado
Aya Endo as Orsola Aquinas
Aya Suzaki as Rikô Takitsubo
Ayako Kawasumi as Laura Stuart
Ayumi Fujimura as Seiri Fukiyose
Chinatsu Akasaki as Saiai Kinuhata
Harumi Sakurai as Awaki Musujime
Itaru Yamamoto as Digurv
Kana Asumi as Hyôka Kazakiri
Kanae Itō as Ruiko Saten
Kei Shindou as Carissa
Kimiko Koyama as Komoe Tsukuyomi
Kishō Taniyama as Stiyl Magnus
M.A.O as Stephanie Gorgeouspalace
Maaya Uchida as Frenda Seivelun
Mamiko Noto as Aisa Himegami
Mari Hino as Rimea
Mariya Ise as Lucia
Masaya Matsukaze as Teitoki Kakine
Minori Suzuki as Floris
Mitsuru Miyamoto as Aiwass
Naomi Shindoh as Elizalina
Natsumi Fujiwara as Bayloupe
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Accelerator
Norio Wakamoto as Biagio Busoni
Nozomi Sasaki as Misaka's younger sister (#10777)
Rei Sakuma as Lidvia Lorenzetti
Rie Kugimiya as Agnese Sanctis
Rina Hidaka as Last Order
Rina Satou as Mikoto Misaka
Rui Tanabe as Lancis
Ryoka Yuzuki as Oriana Thomson
Satomi Arai as Kuroko Shirai
Satoshi Hino as Shiage Hamazura
Sayaka Harada as Villian
Shizuka Itou as Kaori Kanzaki
Toshihiko Seki as Aleister Crowley
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Fiamma of the Right
Yoko Soumi as Elizard
Yuka Keichō as Femme Fatale
Yuka Terasaki as Misha Kruezhev
Yūki Takada as Lessar
Yutaka Nakano as Heaven Canceler

Akiko Hiramatsu as Vento of the Front
Asuna Tomari as Krans R. Tsarskiy (eps 25-26)
Ayaka Shimizu as
Engineer (ep 1)
Female Pilot (eps 15-16)
Ayasa Itō as Tochtli
Azusa Kataoka as Angelene
Chiemi Tanaka as Boy (eps 15-16)
Chitose Morinaga as Megumi Teshio (ep 5)
Daichi Hayashi as Baba (ep 5)
Daiki Hamano as Warrior Monk (ep 22)
Daiki Kobayashi as Male Student (eps 15-16)
Daisuke Kishio as Mitsuki Unabara
Daisuke Motohashi as Department (ep 15)
Daisuke Takahashi as Saraku (ep 5)
Eiichirō Tokumoto as Musset (ep 10)
Eri Yukimura as Tsushima
Gen Sato as
Citizen (ep 3)
Knight C (ep 12)
Genki Muro as Knight B (ep 12)
Hayato Kimura as Copilot (ep 10)
Hinata Tadokoro as
Citizen C (ep 14)
Large Man (ep 11)
Nomozaki
Hiroki Maeda as
Attacker (ep 25)
Knight A (ep 12)
Hiroki Touchi as Acqua of the Back
Hitomi Ohwada as Xóchitl (ep 5 & 15)
Houchu Ohtsuka as Terra of the Left
Jun Kasama as Pilot (ep 10)
Junichi Yanagita as Tecpatl
Juri Kimura as Flight Attendant (ep 10)
Kaito Takeda as
Customer (ep 2)
Radio Voices (ep 26)
Keisuke Hamaoka as Researcher (ep 26)
Ken Mizukoshi as Tatsuhiko Saku (ep 5)
Kenichirō Matsuda as Sugitani
Kenji Nojima as Shadowy Man (ep 6)
Kōichi Sōma as
Citizen A (ep 14)
Isahaya
Mai Fuchigami as Agatha
Makoto Kaneko as Priest (ep 21)
Makoto Sahara as Taxi Driver (eps 4-5)
Masafumi Kimura as Pope Matthai Reese
Masaki Nakanishi as
Citizen B (ep 14)
Ushibuka
Masashi Nogawa as Secretary (ep 16)
Masashi Yamane as
Driver (ep 20)
Soldier (ep 23)
Miho Okasaki as Citizen (ep 3)
Mika Doi as Monaka Oyafune
Misato Fukuen as Maika Tsuchimikado
Nana Hamasaki as Smartvery
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Ollerus (ep 26)
Rie Murakawa as Measure Heart ("Voice on the phone"; ep 15) 
Rika Abe as Clerk (ep 2)
Risae Matsuda as Mother (eps 19-20)
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as Shiokishi (eps 15-17)
Ryōta Suzuki as Customer B (ep 2)
Ryou Sugisaki as
Bellagi (ep 18)
Customer A (ep 2)
Doctor (ep 5)
Ryūnosuke Watanuki as
Customer D (ep 2)
Nikolai Tolstoy
Sayumi Watabe as
Announcer (ep 1)
Helmeted Woman (ep 26)
Shinnosuke Ogami as Pietro Yogdis
Shiori Izawa as Girl in Dress/Heart Measure
Sho Nogami as Management (ep 4)
Shōta Yamamoto as
Attacker (ep 25)
Soldier (ep 21)
Terrorist (ep 16)
Shū Uchida as Russian Pilot (ep 21)
Takahiro Shimada as Eiker Lugoni (ep 10)
Takehito Koyasu as Knight Leader
Takeru Kikuchi as Kouyagi
Tarō Kiuchi as Chimitsu Sunazara
Tomoko Tsuzuki as Tetsumou (ep 5)
Yō Taichi as Leivinia Birdway (eps 25-26)
Youko Honna as Vasilisa
Yū Akiba as
Citizen (ep 3)
Sorcerer (eps 18-19)
Yu Kobayashi as Silvia (ep 26)
Yū Sasahara as Citizen (ep 3)
Yuka Nukui as Girl (eps 19-20, 23)
Yuka Terasaki as Sasha Kreuzhev
Yūki Hirose as Sister (ep 12)
Yūki Ishikari as Minobe (ep 16)
Yuko Kaida as Aiho Yomikawa
Yumi Hara as Suama Oyafune
Yumi Touma as Kikyô Yoshikawa
Yuna Ogata as Citizen (ep 3)
Yuu Wakabayashi as Cardinal (ep 22)
Yūya Murakami as
Maintenance Worker (ep 3)
Thomas Platinaburg
Japanese companies
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Animation Production Cooperation:
Studio Leo (ep 21)
Studio Pastoral (6 episodes
eps 5, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Broadcaster:
AT-X (2018-10-5)
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2018-10-6)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2018-10-6)
Tokyo MX (2018-10-6)
Color Designation: Studio Elle (eps 15, 21)
Color Inspection: Studio Elle (ep 21)
Finish Animation: Studio Elle (ep 21)
Key Animation:
B.S.P (ep 9)
HEBARAKI (eps 2, 17, 21)
I&S (ep 8)
Makaria (ep 10)
Nakamura Production (ep 25)
Seven Seas (ep 9)
Studio Elle (eps 11, 25)
Studio Massket (eps 7-8, 12, 14)
TAP (ep 25)
Triple A (9 episodes
eps 2-3, 12, 18-20, 23-25
)

English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Jerry Jewell
Translation: Steven J. Simmons
ADR Script:
Bonny Clinkenbeard (ep 26)
Katelyn Barr (ep 23)
Kristen McGuire (ep 14)
Leah Clark
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga (eps 1-13)
ADR Engineer:
Afshar Kharat (6 episodes
eps 9-10, 12-13, 23, 25
)

Austin Sisk (ep 25)
Benjamin Tehrani (ep 15)
Geoff Bisente (eps 1-3, 5, 13)
James Baker (ep 15)
Manuel Aragon (ep 11)
Matt Grounds (eps 13, 17)
Michael Schneider (eps 1, 6)
Peter Hawkinson (ep 15)
Rickey Watkins (4 episodes
eps 7, 17, 21-22
)

Ryan Urbanovsky
William Dewell
Zachary Davis (ep 17)
ADR Script Supervisor: Bonny Clinkenbeard
ADR Supervisor: Peter Hawkinson
Assistant ADR Director:
Apphia Yu (ep 17)
Brittany Lauda (ep 23)
Assistant producer:
Samantha Herek
Zach Bolton
Assistant Script Supervisor: Emily Neves (ep 23)
Commentary:
Austin Tindle (ep 26)
Brittney Karbowski (ep 1)
Christopher Wehkamp (ep 26)
Clifford Chapin (ep 26)
Micah Solusod (eps 1, 26)
Monica Rial (ep 1)
Lead ADR Engineer: Domonique French
Linguistic Asset Manager: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Materials Coordinator: Trenton Jons
Mix Engineer: Andrew Tipps
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Video Engineer: Brittany Smith
Video Post-Production Manager: Susie Nixon
Micah Solusod as Toma Kamijo
Monica Rial as Index

Alex Moore as Agnese Sanctis
Alexis Tipton as Hyoka Kazakiri
Alison Viktorin as Kuroko Shirai
Amanda Lee as Itsuwa
Andy Mullins as Aiwass
Apphia Yu as Saiai Kinuhata
Austin Tindle as Accelerator
Barry Yandell as Biaglo Busoni
Brittany Lauda as Lessar
Brittney Karbowski as
Last Order
Mikoto Misaka
Misaka 10777
Misaka Worst
Bryn Apprill as Awaki Musujime
Carli Mosier as Laura Stuart
Chris Ryan as Acqua of the Rear
Chuck Huber as Aleister Crowley
Clifford Chapin as Shiage Hamazura
Cris George as Digurv
Daman Mills as Kakine Teitoku
Dawn M. Bennett as Carissa
Duncan Brannan as Saiji Tatemiya
Jad Saxton as Komoe Tsukiyomi
Jennifer Green as Oriana Thomson
Justin Pate as Mitsuki Unabara
Kate Oxley as
Misha Kreuzhev
Sasha Kreuzhev
Katelyn Barr as Rimea
Kristen McGuire as Lancis
Leah Clark as Frenda Seivelun
Lindsay Seidel as Aisa Himegami
Lydia Mackay as Shizuri Mugino
Mallorie Rodak as Orsola Aquinas
Megan Shipman as Rikou Taikitsubo
Michelle Rojas as Bayloupe
Mikaela Krantz as
Elizalina
Femme Fatale
Morgan Berry as Floris
Morgan Garrett as Kaori Kanzaki
Newton Pittman as Motoharu Tsuchimikado
Rachel Robinson as Lidvia Lorenzetti
Robert McCollum as Styl Magnus
Skyler McIntosh as Seiri Fukiyose

Alejandro Saab as
Male Citizen B (ep 2)
Male Patron B (ep 2)
Saraku (ep 5)
Anastasia Munoz as Silvia (ep 26)
Ariel Graham as
Leivinia Birdway
Tochtli
Ben Bryant as Doctor (ep 5)
Bill Brooks as Heaven Canceller
Bill Jenkins as Press Secretary (ep 18)
Brad Hawkins as
Male Citizen A (ep 2)
Male Patron C (ep 2)
Ollerus (ep 26)
Brandon McInnis as
Male Patron A (ep 2)
Male Patron D (ep 2)
Brandon Potter as Sugitani
Brian Mathis as Russian President (ep 18)
Bruce DuBose as Pilot (ep 10)
Bryan Massey as Saigo
Bryson Baugus as Department (ep 15)
Casey Casper as Elizard
Cherami Leigh as Kazari Uiharu
Chris Rager as Tatsuhiko Saku (ep 5)
Christopher Wehkamp as Fiamma of the Right 
Clarine Harp as Helmeted Woman (ep 26)
Dallas Reid as Baba (ep 5)
Dani Chambers as Stephanie Gorgeouspalace (ep 15)
Dave Trosko as Boatman
David Matranga as Knight Leader
Dawn M. Bennett as Male Child A (ep 2)
Derick Snow as
Kouyagi
Krans R. Tsarskiy
Doug Jackson as Shiokishi (eps 15-17)
Emily Fajardo as Vilian
Garrett Schenck as Terra of the Left
Haley Esposito as Tsushima
Howard Wang as Management (ep 4)
Ian Ferguson as
Minobe (ep 16)
Tecpatl
Ian Sinclair as Ushibuka
Jeannie Tirado as Teshio Megumi
Jerry Jewell as Shadowy Man
Jill Harris as Xochitl
Jim Foronda as Nomozaki
Jim Johnson as Eiker
Jim White as Pope Matthai Reese
Josh Martin as Male Citizen C (ep 2)
Kara Edwards as Vento of the Front
Katlin Moon-Jones as Smartvery
Kent Williams as Nikolai Tolstoy
Kristi Rothrock as Flight Attendant (ep 10)
Kristin Sutton as Angelene
Lara Woodhull as Maika Tsuchimikado
Lauren Landa as Lucia
Leah Clark as
Agatha
Vasilisa
Linda Young as Monaka Oyafune
Mark Stoddard as Pietro Yogdis
Martha Harms as Aiho Yomikawa
Marti Etheridge as Girl in the Dress
Michael Jones as Male Bomber Tech A (ep 3)
Mike McFarland as Rongier (ep 18)
Natalie Hoover as Suama Oyafune
Orion Pitts as Copilot (ep 10)
Patrick McAlister as Pierce Aogami
Phil Parsons as
Bellagi (ep 18)
Sunazara Chimitsu
R Bruce Elliott as Isahaya
Randy Pearlman as Thomas Platinaburg
Sarah Wiedenheft as Tetsumou (ep 5)
Stephanie Young as Sherry Cromwell
Stephen Fu as Musset

English companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (North America, United Kingdom, Ireland, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand; subtitled)
FUNimation Entertainment (Simuldub)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (North America, United Kingdom, Ireland, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand)
French staff
French companies
Translation: Kevin Stocker (Crunchyroll; eps 1-11)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (French-speaking countries)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (French-speaking countries)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Italian-speaking countries)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Italian-speaking countries)
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (German-speaking countries)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Arabic staff
Arabic companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Arabic-speaking countries)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Arabic-speaking countries)
Arabic cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Russian-speaking countries)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology