Matt GROUNDS

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) : ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 11
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-10, 12
)

Ace Attorney (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-3)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-7)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-12), Assistant ADR Engineer
Angels of Death (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (23 episodes
eps 1-11, 13-23, 25
)
, Assistant Mixing Engineer (ep 13), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 12)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) : ADR Engineer
B'tX (TV) : ADR Engineer (2018 dub)
Black Clover (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 58)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) : ADR Engineer (Lead; ep 12)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) : Lead ADR Engineer
Brave Witches (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 4-5)
Chaos;Child (TV) : ADR Engineer 
Citrus (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : ADR Engineer
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 17-23), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 14-16)
D.Gray-man (TV) : ADR Engineer
Dance with Devils (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (ep 2)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-11)
Drifters (TV) : ADR Engineer (Lead)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) : Lead ADR Engineer
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) : ADR Engineer
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) : ADR Engineer
Garo the Animation (TV) : ADR Engineer
Genocidal Organ (movie) : ADR Engineer
Harukana Receive (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hells (movie) : ADR Engineer
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 9)
ISLAND (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko (TV) : ADR Engineer
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) : ADR Engineer
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) : ADR Engineer
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-10)
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (4 episodes
eps 16-17, 28, 30
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (13 episodes
eps 18-27, 29, 31-32
)

New Game! (TV) : ADR Engineer (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 9
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 8, 10, 12)
New Game!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 14, 22-23), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 13, 15-21)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) : ADR Engineer
Noragami Aragoto (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2-4), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 5-13)
One Piece Film Gold (movie) : ADR Engineer
planetarian: Hoshi no Hito (movie) : ADR Engineer
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) : ADR Engineer
Radiant (TV) : ADR Engineer
RErideD (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2-6)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2)
Sakura Quest (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Seven Mortal Sins (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
A Sister's All You Need (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) : Lead ADR Engineer
Strike Witches (movie) : ADR Engineer
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) : ADR Engineer
This Boy is a Professional Wizard (TV) : ADR Engineer
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) : ADR Engineer
Tsuredure Children (TV) : ADR Engineer (Lead; ep 7), Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 6, 8-9)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) : ADR Engineer
Urahara (TV) : ADR Engineer
Yona of the Dawn (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 14-16)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)

Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as Driver (ep 4)
Black Clover (TV)
Drifters (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Hand Shakers (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV)
Maken-Ki! Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supo~n? (OAV) as Male Student
My Hero Academia (TV 2); Karasu (ep 32)
New Game!! (TV 2)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA); Gauntlet
One Piece (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as Male Observer 1D (ep 1)
Tsuredure Children (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 9)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none