Samantha HEREK

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
18if (TV) : Assistant producer
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) : Assistant producer
Ace Attorney (TV) : Assistant producer
Ai Tenchi Muyo! (TV) : Assistant producer
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) : Assistant producer
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) : Assistant producer
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : Assistant producer
All Out!! (TV) : Assistant producer
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) : Assistant producer
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) : Assistant producer
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) : Assistant producer (eps 28-34) 
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) : Assistant producer
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) : Assistant producer
Black Clover (TV) : Assistant producer
Brave Witches (TV) : Assistant producer
A Centaur's Life (TV) : Assistant producer
Chaos;Child (TV) : Assistant producer
Cheer Boys!! (TV) : Assistant producer
Classroom of the Elite (TV) : Assistant producer
Clockwork Planet (TV) : Assistant producer
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : Assistant producer
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) : Assistant producer
D.Gray-man (TV) : Assistant producer (eps 52-103)
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) : Assistant producer
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) : Assistant producer
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) : Assistant producer
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) : Assistant producer
Dragon Ball Super (TV) : Assistant producer
Drifters (TV) : Assistant producer
ēlDLIVE (TV) : Assistant producer
Eureka Seven: Hi - Evolution (movie series) : Assistant producer
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) : Assistant producer
First Love Monster (TV) : Assistant producer
Gamers! (TV) : Assistant producer
Genocidal Organ (movie) : Assistant producer
Hand Shakers (TV) : Assistant producer
Handa-kun (TV) : Assistant producer
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) : Assistant producer
Hyōka (TV) : Assistant producer (eps 12-22)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) : Assistant producer
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) : Assistant producer
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) : Assistant producer
Joker Game (TV) : Assistant producer
Jūni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) : Assistant producer
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : Assistant producer
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) : Assistant producer
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) : Assistant producer
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) : Assistant producer
Knight's & Magic (TV) : Assistant producer
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA) : Assistant producer
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) : Assistant producer
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) : Assistant producer
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) : Assistant producer
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : Assistant producer
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : Assistant producer
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV) : Assistant producer
My Hero Academia (TV 2) : Assistant producer
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) : Assistant producer
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) : Assistant producer
Nanbaka (ONA) : Assistant producer
Nanbaka (TV) : Assistant producer
New Game! (TV) : Assistant producer
New Game!! (TV 2) : Assistant producer
One Piece (TV) : Assistant producer
Orange (TV) : Assistant producer
planetarian (ONA) : Assistant producer
planetarian: Hoshi no Hito (movie) : Assistant producer
Pop Team Epic (TV) : Assistant producer (FUNimation Entertainment)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) : Assistant producer
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) : Assistant producer
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) : Assistant producer
ReLIFE (TV) : Assistant producer
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) : Assistant producer
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) : Assistant producer
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) : Assistant producer
Sakura Quest (TV) : Assistant producer
Servamp (TV) : Assistant producer
Seven Mortal Sins (TV) : Assistant producer
Show By Rock!! Short!! (TV) : Assistant producer
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) : Assistant producer
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) : Assistant producer
Taboo Tattoo (TV) : Assistant producer
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) : Assistant producer
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) : Assistant producer
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie) : Assistant producer
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) : Assistant producer
Trickster (TV) : Assistant producer
Tsugumomo (TV) : Assistant producer
Tsukigakirei (TV) : Assistant producer
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant producer
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) : Assistant producer
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) : Assistant producer

Cast in:
(English version)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
All Out!! (TV)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Date A Live (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Sting (Young)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Sting (Young)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Bride Actress
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Female Companion 2D (ep 2)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV)
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none