×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

MF Ghost (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
MFゴースト (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: In the 2020s, self-driving cars are ubiquitous in Japan. The manga centers on Kanata Livington, a Japanese driver who goes back to Japan after graduating at the top of his class at a racing school in England. The series also focuses on the MFG, a racing circuit on public roads that has garnered attention worldwide. (from manga)
User Ratings: 80 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Excellent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Very good: 14 votes (sub:12, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 24 votes (sub:20, dub:3, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 10 votes (sub:9, dub:1)
 So-so: 10 votes (sub:9, raw:1)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 149 users, rank: #4433 (of 9599)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.400 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.8682, rank: #6076 (of 9726)
Weighted mean: 6.518 (Good−), rank: #5569 (of 9726) (seen all: 7.05 / seen some: 5.67 / won't finish: 4.15)
Bayesian estimate: 6.652 (Good−), rank: #4746 (of 7375)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2023-10-01 to 2023-12-17
Release dates: We have 2
Opening Theme:
"JUNGLE FIRE feat. MOTSU" by Yū Serizawa
Ending Theme:
"Stereo Sunset (Prod. AmPm)" by Himika Akaneya
Insert song:
"Anyway, Anymore" by Cherry (ep 7)
"Are You Ready to Fly" by Dream Fighters (ep 6)
"Bad Love" by David Dima (ep 11)
"Be My Queen" by Derreck Simons (ep 11)
"Because of You" by Jager (ep 8)
"Break Out Fire" by Mega NRG Man (ep 2)
"Crazy Love" by Annerley (ep 6)
"Do You Really Wanna Love Me" by Norma Sheffield (ep 1)
"Face Down" by Hotblade (ep 8)
"Gotta Go" by Go 2 (ep 9)
"Hi Love" by Jay Lehr (ep 4)
"Hot Hot Racin' Car" by Go 2 (ep 9)
"In the Eyes of a Tiger" by Dejo & Bratt (ep 5)
"King of the Century" by Leslie Parrish (ep 6)
"Pull The Trigger" by Bon (ep 4)
"Red Light and Sex" by Mega NRG Man (ep 2)
"Rock Me" by Mega NRG Man feat. Kiko Loureiro (ep 9)
"Spitfire" by Go 2 (ep 12)
"The Spirit of the Night" by Deemo (ep 7)
"Wilder Faster Louder" by Dejo (ep 3)
Official website:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tomohito Naka
Series Composition: Kenichi Yamashita
Storyboard:
Hatsuki Tsuji (eps 4, 10)
Hideki Tonokatsu (eps 3, 7)
Hiroki Hayashi (ep 5)
Hiroshi Tamada (ep 9)
Masashi Abe (ep 2)
Naruse Takahashi (OP; eps 1, 6-12)
Tomohito Naka (ED; ep 1)
Episode Director:
Hideki Tonokatsu (ep 7)
Hiroshi Tamada (ep 5)
Ken Ando (eps 6, 8)
Masashi Abe (ep 2)
Mitsuyo Yokono (ep 11)
Shō Hamada (eps 4, 12)
Tomoe Makino (ep 10)
Tomohito Naka (ep 1)
Yukihiko Asaki (ep 9)
Unit Director: Tomohito Naka (OP,ED)
Music: Akio Dobashi
Original creator: Shūichi Shigeno
Character Design: Naoyuki Onda
Art Director: Seiko Akashi (Studio UNI)
Animation Director:
Akiko Taniguchi (ep 5)
Aya Tanaka (eps 4, 11)
Chiyoko Sakamoto (OP; ep 1)
Haruka Suzuki (ep 11)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (eps 3, 10)
Hiroshi Numata (eps 3, 10, 12)
Inosuke Naitō (ep 5)
Itaru Saito (eps 2, 7, 12)
Kaori Yamazaki (eps 4, 11)
Kei Hasegawa (eps 6, 8)
Ken Tsubuki (eps 5, 9)
Kohei Ashiya (ep 9)
Miyako Nishida (ep 11)
Naoyuki Onda (ep 12)
Shinichi Wada (eps 3, 10)
Shizuku Ishii (ep 8)
Tetsuya Satō (eps 6, 8)
Tsutomu Ōno (eps 2, 7, 12)
3D Director: Hiroki Uchida
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Director of Photography: Kōji Hayashi (Color & Smile)
Executive producer:
Ryo Oyama (Avex Pictures)
Shin Furukawa (Kodansha)
Producer:
Hirotsugu Ogo (Avex Pictures)
Katsunori Narumo (Animax Broadcast Japan)
Naoto Kase (Sammy)
Nobuhiko Kurosu (Crunchyroll)
Yūji Suzuki (Avex Pictures)

2nd Key Animation:
Aya Tanaka (ep 11)
Haruka Ishibashi (FelixFilm; eps 7, 10, 12)
Haruka Suzuki (ep 11)
Haruka Zushi (ep 9)
Hitoshi Katsura (Studio Gimlet; ep 9)
Jin Nakazono (ep 12)
Kaori Yamazaki (ep 11)
Kasumi Motoki (FelixFilm; OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 10, 12
)

Kyōko Nishimura (eps 5, 9)
Manami Hattori (ep 10)
Masahiro Honda (FelixFilm; OP; 4 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10, 12
)

Meng Meng Li (FelixFilm; eps 1-3, 10)
Mihoko Yamazaki (Studio Kagura; ep 9)
Mitsuyo Yokono (ep 11)
Miyako Nishida (ep 11)
Miyuki Nakagawa (Studio Gimlet; ep 5)
Momoka Koreeda (Studio Gimlet; ep 5)
Naomi Ishiyama (eps 7, 12)
Saki Nakao (Studio Gimlet; ep 5)
Sarah Byung Hwa Pak (FelixFilm; eps 7, 10)
Sato Tominaga (ep 9)
Shiori Sakashita (ep 10)
Shota Nakayama (Studio Gimlet; ep 5)
Takami Ōshima (Studio Kagura; ep 9)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (eps 5, 9)
Tokushō Takahashi (ep 5)
Xin Tian (Zero-G; eps 1-2)
Yoshito Matsunaga (eps 4, 11)
Animation producer: Yūta Kikuchi
Art Setting: Seiko Akashi (Studio UNI)
Assistant Animation Director:
Miyako Nishida (ep 4)
Tomoyuki Arai (ep 6)
Background Art:
Akiyoshi Iijima (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Chiaki Tsujimoto (Studio Uni; OP.ED; ep 1)
Emiko Sagawa (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Hien Do (Studio Suuuu; ep 12)
Hinata Takizawa (Studio Homare; ep 12)
Hye Young Won (eps 2, 6-11)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Kyung Suk Kim (ep 8)
Mai Le (Studio Suuuu; ep 12)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Mina Kurihara (Studio Homare; ep 9)
Minh Duc Ngo (eps 2-11)
Ngoc Ha Nguyen (Studio Homare; ep 12)
Niki Higaki (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 12)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Sachiko Kigasawa (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Satoshi Fujimoto (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Seiko Akashi (Studio Uni; ep 2)
Shinobu Takahashi (Studio Arkansas; ep 12)
Shunsuke Sakai (Studio Homare; eps 7, 12)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Thi Han Bui (eps 2, 8)
Thi Mai Nguyen (eps 2, 8)
Thi Phuong Thao Tran (eps 2, 6-11)
Thi Truc Suong Bui (eps 3-7, 9-11)
Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; ep 12)
Trung Kien Pham (eps 6-7, 9-11)
Van Nghi Nguyen (eps 2-11)
Van Quan Trinh (eps 2-11)
Van Truong Dang (eps 2-11)
Yoshimasa Sato (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Yuki Takei (Studio Homare; ep 12)
Yumi Matsumiya (eps 3-5, 7-11)
Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu; ep 12)
Chief Episode Director: Shō Hamada (eps 3, 5-11)
Chief Producer:
Noriyuki Akita (Kodansha)
Tomokazu Iizumi (Avex Pictures)
Color Coordination:
Chiharu Tanaka (OP,ED; eps 1, 12)
Makiho Kondō (Line Farm; ep 2)
Megumi Aoi (ep 3)
Natsuko Ueno (ep 10)
Teppei Miyajima (Studio CL; ep 4)
Yuka Yamaya (eps 7-8)
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 11)
Yuko Sato (ep 9)
Yusaku Harada (ep 6)
Color design: Chiharu Tanaka
Cooking Animation Director:
Hidenobu Takahashi (eps 3-4)
Mahiru Shinya (ep 1)
Digital In-between Animation:
Haruka Ishibashi (eps 6-8, 10-12)
Jin Nakazono (eps 9, 11-12)
Kasumi Motoki (eps 6, 8)
Masahiro Honda (eps 6-8, 10-12)
Meng Meng Li (ep 12)
Naoyuki Onda (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10
)

Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (eps 1, 3)
Digital Paint:
Haruka Ishibashi (eps 6-8, 10-12)
Jin Nakazono (eps 9, 11-12)
Kasumi Motoki (eps 6, 8)
Masahiro Honda (eps 6-8, 10-12)
Meng Meng Li (ep 12)
Naoyuki Onda (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10
)

Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (eps 1, 3)
Editing: Kiyoshi Hirose (EditZ)
In-Between Animation:
Akira Nakayama (Studio CL; ep 4)
Akitaka Sasaki (FelixFilm; ep 2)
Aoi Kuroki (Studio Kagura; ep 9)
Guo Cheng Bao (Studio CL; ep 4)
Haruka Ishibashi (FelixFilm; ED; eps 1-7 odd, 10)
Hiroko Inoue (Studio Kagura; ep 9)
Jun He (ep 4)
Junichi Kōno (Studio CL; ep 4)
Keisuke Kakutani (asread; ep 2)
Masahiro Honda (FelixFilm; eps 1, 3, 7, 10)
Meng Meng Li (FelixFilm; ED; ep 1)
Natsumi Kanno (asread; ep 2)
Neo Kanai (FelixFilm; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7, 10
)

Qiu Yu Jiang (FelixFilm; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7, 9-10
)

Saki Nakao (Studio Gimlet; ep 9)
Saku Lee (FelixFilm; OP; eps 1, 3, 5)
Sarah Byung Hwa Pak (FelixFilm; eps 3, 5, 8, 10)
Yu Meng Liu (FelixFilm; OP,ED; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Zhao Zhan Wang (ep 4)
In-Between Check:
Cang Sen (ep 4)
Kasumi Motoki (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 10-12
)

Rebecca Yasukawa (eps 5, 9)
Key Animation:
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 2)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (ep 10)
Aya Tanaka (ep 4)
Chiyoko Sakamoto (OP; ep 1)
Dai Ōhara (eps 5, 9)
Harumi Kakuda (eps 5, 9)
Hidenobu Takahashi (eps 1, 4, 12)
Hideo Maru (ep 3)
Hidetoshi Namura (eps 3, 7, 10)
Hirofumi Onodera (Studio Mouse; OP; eps 1, 12)
Hiroyuki Ochi (Zero-G; eps 1-3)
Hitomi Satō (eps 1-2)
Isamu Utsuki (eps 3, 5, 9)
Jin Nakazono (OP; ep 3)
Jun Moriyama (eps 6, 8)
Junko Matsushita (eps 5, 9)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 12)
Kaori Saito (eps 5, 9)
Kaori Yamazaki (ep 4)
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (ep 3)
Katsuyuki Wada (ep 7)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 10)
Keisuke Yoshida (Rising Force; ep 2)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 9)
Mai Hayashi (ep 10)
Manabu Shioda (eps 1-3, 12)
Manami Hattori (ep 10)
Masahito Onoda (OP; ep 12)
Masanori Osawa (ep 4)
Masumi Hattori (eps 5, 9)
Meng Meng Li (OP; eps 4, 10, 12)
Michiru Ogiwara (ep 7)
Mitsuyo Yokono (ep 4)
Miyako Nishida (ep 4)
Motohide Nishimura (ep 9)
Nabiki Shōda (eps 6, 8)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 12)
Naoyuki Onda (ED; ep 12)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 1)
Noboru Takatora (ep 11)
Nobuhiro Masuda (eps 5, 9)
Nobuyuki Kitajima (eps 1, 4, 10)
Ryō Saitō (ep 1)
Ryōsuke Tanigawa (OP; ep 1)
Sara Sakoe (ep 10)
Shinichi Wada (ep 1)
Shiori Nakasone (ep 5)
Shiori Sakashita (eps 3, 10, 12)
Shizuku Ishii (ep 6)
Shō Hamada (eps 7, 12)
Sōshi Satō (eps 6, 8)
Suguru Iijima (ep 10)
Taeko Otsuka (eps 1, 3)
Taichi Komaba (eps 6, 8)
Takahiro Hoshinoo (ep 9)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 3, 12)
Tamae Suzuki (eps 6, 8)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (eps 5, 9)
Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (ep 10)
Tomoyuki Arai (ep 3)
Tsutomu Ōno (ep 10)
Yasuhiro Tsuchiya (eps 6, 8)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 12)
Yūki Shirosaki (ep 5)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 12)
Mechanical animation Director: Kishi Yoneda (eps 3-4)
Original Work Cooperation:
Kazushi Suzuki
Kōhei Ueda
Yuichiro Yano
Paint:
Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS; ED; ep 7)
Ayaka Nasu (D-COLORS; ED)
Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS; ED; ep 7)
Emi Miseki (Shuka; ep 1)
Hiromi Nitahara (Shuka; ep 1)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Jinko Suzuki (Shuka; ep 1)
Kotoe Takeshita (Shuka; ep 1)
Manami Hirata (Studio CL; ep 4)
Masaaki Nishimoto (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Mio Ono (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Miwa Enji (D-COLORS; ED; ep 7)
Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; ED; ep 7)
Nao Ota (GA CREW; ED; ep 1)
Sachie Ōnishi (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS; ED; ep 7)
Teppei Miyajima (Studio CL; ep 4)
Tie Feng Ni (ep 4)
Tomoko Imase (Shuka; ep 1)
Yuka Watanabe (Studio Elle; ep 9)
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 11)
Yukine Miyahara (Shuka; ep 1)
Paint Check Assistance:
Natsuko Ueno (eps 11-12)
Tomomi Hashimoto (ep 12)
Photography:
Aswin Nur Cahya (Color&Smile; ED; eps 1-12)
Hiromi Morisawa (Color&Smile; eps 1-12)
Kenichi Ikeda (Color&Smile; eps 1-5, 9-12)
Kōji Hayashi (Color&Smile; ED)
Maki Satake (Color&Smile; ED; eps 3-12)
Moemi Kasahara (Color&Smile; ED; eps 1-6, 8, 12)
Natsumi Hori (Color&Smile; eps 1-2, 6-12)
Ngoc Tram Vu (Color&Smile; eps 3, 6, 8)
Ze Qi Huang (Color&Smile; eps 1-3, 5, 7-12)
Planning:
Akira Sasaki (Animax Broadcast Japan)
Asa Suehira (Crunchyroll)
Haruki Satomi (Sammy)
Hideo Katsumata (Avex Pictures)
Tomohito Naka (Felix Film)
Yōhei Takami (Kodansha)
Planning Cooperation:
Motohisa Chiba
Yasuo Nishi
Production Advancement:
Ryōtarō Kusuo (eps 3, 7)
Ryuji Ikaruga (eps 4, 11)
Takuto Ōmura (eps 5, 9)
Yūta Kikuchi (eps 1, 12)
Yūya Sasaki (eps 6, 8)
Production Desk: Yūta Kikuchi
Prop Design: Mahiru Shinya
Sound Effects: Kenji Koyama (Sound Box)
Theme Song Arrangement:
AmPm (ED)
Kaoru Okubo (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
AmPm (ED)
motsu (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
ARAKI (ED)
motsu (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Himika Akaneya (ED)
motsu (OP)
Yū Serizawa (OP)
Ayane Sakura as Ren Saionji
Yūma Uchida as Kanata Katagiri (Kanata Livington)

Coco Hayashi as Mami Satō
Daisuke Namikawa as Daigo Ōishi
Daisuke Ono as Shun Aiba
Hiroki Yasumoto as Fūjin Ishigami
Hiroshi Kamiya as Michael Beckenbauer
Junichi Suwabe as Kaito Akaba
Kaito Ishikawa as Yōsuke Ōtani
Kenta Miyake as E. Hanninen
Kohsuke Tanabe as Kakeru Yashio
Ryota Ohsaka as Kōki Sawatari
Shōgo Sakata as Takuya Yanagida
Taku Yashiro as Sena Moroboshi
Takumu Miyazono as Kazuhiro Maezono
Tasuku Hatanaka as Ogata
Tatsuki Kobe as Yōji Tanaka
Tooru Sakurai as Yūdai Sakamoto
Yū Serizawa as Nozomi Kitahara
Yūichi Nakamura as Jackson Taylor
Yuko Iida as Kyōko Kurihara

China Kitahara as Moe Hamazaki (ep 5)
Emiko Takeuchi as Aunt 2 (ep 11)
Fumitake Ishiguro as
Male A (ep 9)
Man (ep 10)
Second B (ep 2)
Yamatani (eps 6, 8, 11-12)
Haruna Mikawa as
Audience C (ep 6)
Beef Bowl Shop Clerk (ep 1)
Female A (ep 3)
Female Customer (ep 4)
Hina Natsume as
Audience B (ep 6)
Female Attendant (ep 1)
Female B (ep 3)
Female Clerk (ep 4)
Jirō Saitō as Ren's Father (eps 1-3, 12)
Kaito Ishikawa as Male Customer (ep 7)
Kanako Takeuchi as
Female Runner (ep 10)
Second E (ep 2)
Kazuki Yao as Kōichirō Iketani
Kiyotaka Furushima as Uehara (eps 5-6, 9)
Kohsuke Tanabe as
Audience (ep 1)
Male A (ep 3)
Kōsuke Okano as Kenta Nakamura (ep 9)
Mariko Nagai as Wakana (eps 1, 10)
Marina Inoue as Agnes Beckenbauer (ep 3)
Masaki Nakanishi as
Maeda Second (eps 5, 7, 11)
Male B (ep 9)
MFG Staff (ep 6)
Second A (ep 2)
Megumi Okada as Mayuko Saionji (eps 1-3, 10, 12)
Mitsuo Iwata as Itsuki Takeuchi
Naomi Maruyama as Housewife (ep 4)
Nobutoshi Canna as Kai Kogashiwa
Noriaki Kanze as
Akimoto (ep 11)
Audience (ep 9)
Second C (ep 2)
Osamu Hosoi as Fumihiro Jōyū
Ryōta Iwasaki as
Jackson Seconds (eps 8-9)
Man A (ep 11)
Saki Endō as
Aunt 1 (ep 11)
Female Student (ep 10)
Second D (ep 2)
Sayaka Senbongi as Sana (ep 7)
Shinichirō Miki as Narrator
Shōgo Sakata as
Aiba (ep 12)
Attendant (ep 1)
Audience A (ep 6)
Male B (ep 3)
Male Customer (ep 4)
Shūhei Sakaguchi as Hiroya Okuyama
Takehito Koyasu as Ryō Takahashi
Tomokazu Seki as Keisuke Takahashi
Tōru Nara as Manager (ep 11)
Wataru Takagi as Kenji
Yasunori Matsumoto as Wataru Akiyama
Yūki Hoshi as Yamashita (eps 1, 3)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
FAI (eps 1-2)
Nakamura Production (ep 3)
Zero-G (eps 1-2)
Animation Production: Felix Film
Background Art: Studio Uni
CG Animation Production:
directrain
Felix Film
Editing Studio: EditZ
Finish Animation:
D-COLORS (ED)
Shuka (ep 1)
Trycell (eps 1-3)
In-Between Animation:
Felix Film (ED; eps 1-3)
Trycell (eps 1-3)
Key Animation:
Rising Force (ep 2)
Studio Mouse (ep 1)
Zero-G (eps 1-3)
Music Production: Avex Pictures
Original Work Cooperation: Young Magazine Editorial Department
Photography: Color&Smile
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Techno Sound
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Jonathan Rigg
ADR Script: Clayton Browning

ADR Engineer: Jeremy Woods
Assistant producer: Samantha Herek
Mix Engineer: James Baker
Kieran Flitton as Kanata Katagiri
Trisha Mellon as Ren Saionji

Brandon Acosta as Koki Sawatari
Bryson Baugus as Michael Beckenbauer
Chris Gardner as Yoji Tanaka
Chris Ryan as Fujin Ishigami
Cody Savoie as Emile Hanninen
Cory Phillips as Shun Aiba
John Archer II as Jackson Taylor
Jordan Dash Cruz as Kakeru Yashio
Kamen Casey as Takuya Yanagida
Kelsey Maher as Nozomi Kitahara
Larry Brantley as Ogata
Lee George as Yosuke Otani
Marisa Duran as Mami Sato
Matt Shipman as Daigo Oishi
Nasim Benelkour as Yudai Sakamoto
Robin Clayton as Kyoko Kurihara
Sean Letourneau as Kazuhiro Maezono
Wyatt Baker as Kaito Akaba

Chris Cason as Fumihiro Joyu
Comona Lewin as Uehara (eps 5-6)
David Matranga as Hiroya Okuyama
Greg Ayres as Kenta Nakamura
J. Michael Tatum as Ryo Takahashi
Jalitza Delgado as Moe Hamazaki (ep 5)
Jennifer Green as Agnes Beckenbauer (ep 3)
Kate Oxley as Mayuko (ep 1)
Mark Allen Jr. as Akimoto (ep 11)
Meg McClain as Sana (ep 7)
Nicholas Markgraf as Yamashita (ep 1)
Phil Parsons as Ren's Dad (eps 1-2)
Ryan Negron as Yamaya
Taylor Murphy as Wakana (ep 1)
Todd Haberkorn as Keisuke Takahashi
Will Short as Kai Kogashiwa

English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology