×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Fumitake ISHIGURO

石黒 史剛
Family name (in kanji): 石黒
Given name (in kanji): 史剛
Date of birth: XXXX-12-12
Hometown: Toyokawa, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Akuma in "Makai Senki Disgaea 7" (VG) (Japanese)
Civilian in "Ghostbusters: Spirits Unleashed" (VG) (Japanese)
Pontiff Jorg in "Octopath Traveler II" (VG) (Japanese)
Rasmus in "Omega Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Vax'ildan in "The Legend of Vox Machina" (Japanese)
Yasushi Aikake in "Lost Judgement" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) as Vagrant (ep 19)
Assassins Pride (TV) as Audience (ep 2); Jin's Subordinate (ep 3)
Asteroid in Love (TV) as JAXA commentator (ep 4)
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) as Rudolph (ep 3)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Kontsuchi
Case Closed (TV) as Mover (ep 1120)
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Taxi Driver (ep 20)
Dark Gathering (TV) as Background Voice (ep 16); Detective (ep 22); Emergency Personnel (ep 24); Male Student (ep 4); Man (ep 21); Mizuko Spirit (ep 18); Spirit (7 episodes
eps 6, 10-11, 13-15, 20
)
; Student (ep 5); Vice Principal (ep 23); Yayoi's Father (eps 1, 3)
Delicious in Dungeon (TV) as Villager 1 (ep 11)
(The) Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy (TV) as Soldier (ep 4)
Dororo (TV 2019) as emissary (ep 2); farmer C (ep 15); merchant (ep 11); Midoro (eps 21-23); soldier A (ep 3); Spy (7 episodes
eps 2, 9-10, 17, 20-22
)
; subordinate D (eps 16, 18); villager A (ep 19); villager C (ep 20)
(The) Elusive Samurai (TV) as Suwa Moritaka (ep 3)
Heavenly Delusion (TV) as Immortal Order Member (eps 7-8)
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) as Kaminari Denbou (ep 6); Old Shopkeeper (ep 4); Police Inspector (ep 2); Section Chief (eps 3, 7); Seoizuru (ep 8)
HYPNOSISMIC -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima PLUS (TV 2) as Criminal (ep 1); Manager (ep 5)
I Shall Survive Using Potions! (TV) as Commander (ep 6)
I'm in Love with the Villainess (TV) as Salas Lilium (ep 9)
"Ippon" Again! (TV) (ep 3)
Japan Sinks: 2020 (ONA) as Angry man (ep 7)
Kawagoe Boys Sing -Now or Never- (TV) as Onlooker (ep 8)
Kingdom (TV 3) as Civilian 2 (ep 12); Den Ei (Tian Yong); Kan Ki's Cavalryman C (ep 11); Kan Mei army's soldier B (ep 14); Li Bai Army's Second in Command (ep 6); Lord Biao's soldier A (ep 17); Meng Ao Adjutant A (ep 5); Messenger B (ep 8); Mou Bu Army's soldier A (ep 13); Old man from Zui A (ep 19); Qin messenger (ep 18); Qin soldier (eps 10, 15); Qin's lieutenant A (ep 9); Zhao soldier A (ep 21); Zui representative (ep 25)
Kingdom (TV 4) as Aide (ep 16); Chengjiao soldier (ep 3); Civil officer (ep 4); Den Ei (Tian Yong); Gamo Soldier (ep 5); Gyoku Hou Unit Member (eps 10-11); Hi Shin Unit Member (ep 12); messenger (ep 17); Qin soldier (ep 21); Thousand General (ep 1); Vassal (eps 2, 14)
Kingdom (TV 5) as Den Ei (Tian Yong); Hi Shin Unit Member (ep 9); Kan Ki's soldier (eps 10-11); Qin messenger (ep 13); Raido's soldier (ep 3); Rigan solider (eps 7, 12)
(The) Marginal Service (TV) as Executive (ep 10); Jailer (ep 11); Man (ep 8); Merman (ep 6); Other Member (ep 2); Reporter (ep 1); Researcher (ep 12); Security Guard (ep 3)
MF Ghost (TV) as Male A (ep 9); Man (ep 10); Second B (ep 2); Yamatani (eps 6, 8, 11-12)
My Hero Academia (TV 6) as CRC Member (ep 126)
My Hero Academia (TV 7) as Correspondent (ep 139)
ODDTAXI (TV) as Radio caster (ep 11)
Ōoku: The Inner Chambers (ONA) as Tsuda (ep 1)
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time - Super Extra (TV 2) as Vegetalia (ep 9)
Pikachin-Kit (TV) as Uncle (ep 41)
Pluto (ONA) as Police Officer B (ep 4)
Police in a Pod (TV) as Man (ep 2)
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie) as Principal
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) as Principal (ep 6)
Redo of Healer (TV) (eps 6-7)
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions (TV) as Forensics (ep 2); Staff (ep 6)
Senryū Girl (TV) as Uncle C of the Exchange Meeting (ep 12)
Shinkalion Change the World (TV) as Ganma Mogami
Slow Loop (TV) as Old man (ep 1)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) as Eguchi (ep 4)
Spice & Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (TV) as Assassin (eps 4, 6)
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) as Captain (ep 5); Gaikei (ep 8); Headmaster (ep 9); Meat seller (eps 1-2, 12); Newscaster (ep 3); Reporter (ep 4); Researcher (ep 11); Resident (ep 10)
Tonbo! (TV) as Man from Evil Gravel Island (ep 9)
VazzRock the Animation (TV) as Director (eps 5-6)
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) as Official (ep 10)
Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion (TV) (ep 8)
XL Boss (TV) as Employee 2 (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none