Kaito ISHIKAWA

石川 界人
Family name (in kanji): 石川
Given name (in kanji): 界人
Date of birth: 1993-10-13
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 173 cm
Hobbies:
One-person play
Reading
Skills & Abilities:
Swimming
Winter sports
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Chika in "Side Kicks!" (VG) (Japanese)
Chisato Konoe in "TheAtrium Gyozo no Niwa: Vol.6" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Ein in "E.X. Troopers" (VG) (Japanese)
Elric in "Haitaka no Psychedelica" (VG) (Japanese)
Fidel Kamyuz in "Star Ocean 5 -Integrity and Faithlessness-" (VG) (Japanese)
Gula in "Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8: Final Chapter Prologue" (VG) (Japanese)
Gunvolt in "Azure Striker Gunvolt 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Hanzou Hattori in "Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu -Setsugekka Koi Emaki-" (VG) (Japanese)
Hikage in "Kurocho no Psychedelica" (VG) (Japanese)
Itsuki Rokuhira in "RearPheles –Red of Another–" (PSVita Game) (Japanese)
Kasen Kanesada in "Touken Ranbu" (browser game) (Japanese)
Logix Ficsario in "Atelier Escha & Logy" (VG) (Japanese)
Logy in "Atelier Firis: The Alchemist and the Mysterious Journey" (VG) (Japanese)
Louis in "Code Vein" (VG) (Japanese)
Momotaro in "God Wars ~Toki o Koete~" (VG) (Japanese)
Nacht Weiss in "The Legend of Heroes: Akatsuki no Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Nero in "Devil May Cry 4 Special Edition" (VG) (Japanese) (Japanese)
Noa in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Ren Katagiri in "RUNLIMIT Case 1" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Ren Teshigawara in "BELIEVER!" (VG) (Japanese)
Shiki Dozono; Renji Amenomori in "Prince of Stride" (VG) (Japanese)
Souta Ishizue in "Oumagatoki ~Kakuriyo no Enishi~" (VG) (Japanese)
Sud in "Yuukyuu no Tierblade -Lost Chronicle-" (VG) (Japanese)
Taiga Aoba in "POSSESSION MAGENTA" (VG) (Japanese)
The White Knight in "Shingeki no Bahamut" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Tsukimi in "Gundam Breaker 3" (Japanese)
Werner Dime in "Langrisser Re:Incarnation Tensei" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
BONJOUR Sweet Love Patisserie (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as Les*Fleurirs)
One Punch Man (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 5)

Cast in:
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Shunshin You
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Shunshin You
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) as Customer 2
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Ren Sakakibara (eps 15-16)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Ren Sakakibara
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV) as Logix "Logy" Ficsario
Azure Striker Gunvolt (ONA) as Gunvolt
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Minazuki
Battery the Animation (TV) as Keita Higashidani
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) as Ryan Stoker
Black Clover (special) as Mars
Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
BONJOUR Sweet Love Patisserie (TV) as Ryou Kouduki
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Rokuzo Taguchi (eps 6-7)
Celestial Method (TV) as Sōta Mizusaka
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) as Man
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Anti-Skill (ep 20); Anti-Skill A (ep 13); Delinquent A (ep 1); Male Judgement Member (ep 19); Male Student A (ep 3); Man in Black Suit C (ep 8); S Processor Subordinate (ep 10); Staff Member D (ep 7); Student A (ep 2)
Chronicles of the Going Home Club (TV) as Masao Kaneda (ep 12)
Chronos Ruler (TV) as Kiri Victorvich Putin
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Operator A (ep 1); Yan Manes
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Jirō Hitoyoshi
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) as Jirō Hitoyoshi
Dame×Prince Anime Caravan (TV) as Narek
DAYS (TV) as Tetsuya Nitobe
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) as alpha-2 (ep 9)
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) as Yū Kuroya (Kyohso)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as College Student (ep 2)
Fantasista Stella (OAV) as Ryūji Morikawa
Fastest Finger First (TV) as Chisato Mikuriya
First Love Monster (TV) as Atsushi Taga
Gangsta. (TV) as Cody Balfour
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Ledo
GATE (TV) as Takeo Kurata
GATE (TV 2) as Takeo Kurata
Gekijō-ban Haikyu!! Owari to Hajimari (movie) as Tobio Kageyama
Genocidal Organ (movie) as Leland
Golden Time (TV) as Mitsuo Yanagisawa
Haikyu!! (TV) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyu!! (TV 3) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyū!! Lev Kenzan! (special) as Tobio Kageyama
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Tobio Kageyama
Hand Shakers (TV) as Hayate
Heavy Object (TV) as Havia Winchel
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) as Male Student E
Hero Bank (TV) as Sekito Sakurada
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Arthur Pendragon
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Hayato Matatagi
Inazuma Eleven: Chōjigen Dream Match (movie) as Hayato Matatagi
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Uryū
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Walther Alexei Barnes
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA) as Ren Sakakibara
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Kensuke Fukui
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Kensuke Fukui
Kuromukuro (TV) as Ryōto Akagi
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Tigrevurmud "Tigre" Vorn
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Tsumugu Kihara
Macross Delta (TV) as Roid Brehm
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV) as Falcon
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Control Tower Staff (ep 13); Guard (ep 16); MP (ep 17); Nikolai Rogoshkin (ep 14)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Tenya Iida
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead (OAV) as Tenya Iida
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Grenadier (ep 17)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Charlemagne
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Kōto Fujisaki
Occultic;Nine (TV) as Sarai Hashigami
One Punch Man (OAV) as Genos
One Punch Man (TV) as Genos
One-Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) as Genos
Onihei (TV) as Gohei Ishikawa (ep 7)
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream as Male Student B
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Boy 2 (ep 23); Guest 2 (ep 12)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Male Student (ep 4)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Ignacio Axis
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Kaki
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! as Cross's Lugarugan
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Shiki Dozono
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi (TV) as Shockwave
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Wilhelm van Astrea (young; ep 20)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Manatsu Sōda
RIN-NE (TV) as Rinne Rokudō
RIN-NE 2 (TV 2) as Rinne Rokudō
RIN-NE 3 (TV 3) as Rinne Rokudō
(The) Romantica Clock (TV) as Aoi Kajia
Sagrada Reset (TV) as Kei Asai
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Pegasus Seiya
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Junior High School Student A (eps 1, 19-20)
Say "I love you." (TV) as Male student (eps 4, 9); Taku (ep 11)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Shiho Kimizuki
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Shiho Kimizuki
Servamp (TV) as Shuhei Tsuyuki
Sin Strange Plus (TV) as Kanno
Suisei no Gargantia: Meguru Kōro, Haruka (OAV) as Ledo
Super Seisyun Brothers (TV) as Mao Saitō
Tari Tari (TV) as Gamba White (ep 9); Mailman (ep 7)
Terraformars (TV) as Marcos Eringrad Garcia
Terraformars Revenge (TV) as Marcos Eringrad Garcia
Terror in Resonance (TV) as Arata 'Nine' Kokonoe
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Harutora Tsuchimikado; Yakou Tsuchimikado (young)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Kasen Kanesada
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Takurō Sugawara
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Shimon Ikaruga
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Passenger C (ep 1)
Whistle! (TV) as Shigeru Mamiya (2016 version)
Wish Upon the Pleiades (TV) as Itsuki's Brother (ep 5)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Moroha Haimura
World Trigger (TV) as Kōhei Izumi
World Trigger (TV 2) as Kōhei Izumi
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Ren Asano (ep 9)
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OAV) as Ren Asano
your name. (movie) as Shinta Takagi
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Shinji Weber
Yume Ōkoku to Nemureru 100-Nin no Ōji-sama Short Stories (ONA) as Haldeen (ep 1)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none