Wave, Listen to Me! (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Born to be on air! (French)
Nami yo Kiite Kure (Japanese)
波よ聞いてくれ (Japanese)
Plot Summary: The stage is Sapporo, Hokkaido. One night, Minare Koda, spills her heartbroken woes to a radio station worker she meets while out drinking. The next day, she hears a recording of her pitiful grumbling being played live over the air. Minare storms into the station in a rage, only to then be duped by the station director into doing an impromptu talk show explaining her harsh dialogue. With just one recording, the many eccentric facets of Minare's life begin to pull every which direction as she falls ever deeper into the world of radio. (from manga)
User Ratings: 70 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (sub:2, raw:1)
 Excellent: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Very good: 26 votes (sub:23, dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 21 votes (sub:19, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:7)
 So-so: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 171 users, rank: #3641 (of 8323)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.414 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.2247, rank: #1892 (of 8406)
Weighted mean: 7.410 (Good+), rank: #1720 (of 8406) (seen all: 7.56 / seen some: 5.00 / won't finish: 5.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.423 (Good+), rank: #1428 (of 6319)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2020-04-03
Opening Theme:
"aranami" by tacica
Ending Theme:
"pride" by Harumi
Insert song:
"Believe In Myself" by Harumi (ep 4)
Trivia: We have 1
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tatsuma Minamikawa
Series Composition: Shoji Yonemura
Script: Shoji Yonemura (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Kenjirō Okada (ep 3)
Nanako Shimazaki (eps 5, 10)
Ryûta Kawahara (eps 2, 8)
Takakazu Nagatomo (eps 9, 11)
Tatsuma Minamikawa (ED; eps 1, 4, 12)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (OP; ep 6)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ep 7)
Episode Director:
Masashi Abe (ep 7)
Nanako Shimazaki (eps 5, 10)
Ryûta Kawahara (eps 2, 8)
Takakazu Nagatomo (eps 4, 9)
Tatsuma Minamikawa (eps 1, 12)
Tatsunari Oyano (eps 3, 11)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (ep 7)
Unit Director:
Tatsuma Minamikawa (ED)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (OP)
Original creator: Hiroaki Samura
Character Design: Takumi Yokota
Art Director: Hirofumi Sakagami
Animation Director:
Ayako Takahashi (eps 10, 12)
Fumino Shimizu (ep 10)
Hiromi Okazaki (eps 5, 10, 12)
Keiko Ichihara (ep 1)
Kouki Tomiyoshi (ED; eps 1, 6, 12)
Masahiro Yamane (ep 7)
Masatsune Noguchi (ep 7)
Michinori Shiga (ep 5)
Mitsuru Ishihara (eps 3, 11)
Miyako Kamiya (eps 4, 9, 12)
Miyuki Kasukawa (eps 10, 12)
Naoki Yamauchi (ep 4)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (eps 4, 10, 12)
Saki Hisamatsu (eps 2, 8, 12)
Shinichi Yamaoka (eps 3, 11)
Takashi Yoshiyama (eps 5, 9, 12)
Tatsuya Arai (ep 7)
Yūichi Yoshida (eps 2, 6, 8, 12)
Sound Director: Tsuyoshi Takahashi
Cgi Director: Koremi Kishi
Director of Photography: Mayuko Koike

2nd Key Animation:
Akie Morimoto (ep 2)
Anh Tuan (ep 7)
Anju Kotobuki (ep 8)
Aoi Yamaguchi (eps 1, 4)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 8)
Aya Kobayashi (eps 4, 8)
Ayako Nitta (ep 12)
Chi Kim (ep 7)
Chiharu Hara (Sunrise Beyond; eps 1-2, 4-5, 7)
Dieu Ngoc (ep 7)
Dieu Tran (ep 7)
Eri Hashimoto (eps 9-10)
Eri Ohba (Team Harada; eps 4-6, 9-10)
Eri Yoshinaga (ep 11)
Fumika Kimura (ep 2)
Fumino Kakihata (ep 7)
Han Lu Feng (eps 4, 9)
Hayato Iizumi (eps 1-2, 6, 10)
He Ting Huang (eps 3, 11)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 1)
Huilang Juzi (ep 10)
Kah Hou Loo (ep 11)
Kaichi Baba (ep 11)
Kanako Seki (ep 2)
Kanami Nagai (eps 8-10)
Kaori Komai (Team Harada; eps 4, 9-10)
Kaori Yamamoto (Team Harada; eps 4-5, 8-9)
Karen Inoue (eps 9, 12)
Kasumi Kikuchi (ep 1)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 2)
Kenta Hiramoto (ep 11)
Li Wen Zhang (Sunrise Beyond; eps 1-2, 5, 11)
Loan Ngoc (ep 7)
Luan Minh (ep 7)
Mai Konno (ep 8)
Maimi Kondō (eps 5, 9)
Masaaki Tanamachi (ep 7)
Mayumi Kowada (eps 1-2, 6)
Mikoto Amo (ep 9)
Mitsuki Nitta (eps 1, 4)
Mizuki Uchino (eps 6, 8-10, 12)
Nao Kouhara (ep 1)
Natsumi Terasaka (Sunrise Beyond; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-12
)

Natsumi Tomobe (ep 12)
Noa Yoshida (eps 3, 11)
Nobuhiro Andō (eps 5, 9)
Nozomi Fujii (ep 4)
Orie Hirayama (eps 8, 10)
Pei Yi Yang (eps 10, 12)
Phuc Hoai (ep 7)
Rie Nakanishi (ep 12)
Rui Guo (eps 9-10, 12)
Satomi Asada (eps 1-2, 9)
Shinya Kisanuki (ep 11)
Sho Kikuchi (eps 5, 9-10, 12)
Shunsuke Itai (ep 8)
So Young Kang (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 9-10
)

Somsak Mahamongkol (Team Harada; ep 8)
Song Yan (eps 9-10, 12)
Sumire Tokunaga (eps 5, 12)
Sumire Yamasawa (eps 1, 10)
Surasak Phapijit (Team Harada; ep 10)
Takeya Nosaka (eps 3, 11)
Tenya Sato (eps 5, 9-10)
Tomohiro Kametani (eps 4, 8)
Yasuhiro Nakahara (ep 11)
Yeon Sin Kim (eps 3, 11)
Yi Li (eps 10, 12)
Yu Chen Jiang (Sunrise Beyond; eps 1-4, 9, 11)
Yūichi Yoshida (ep 8)
Yūki Nagata (ep 10)
Yuki Nomura (野村優希; eps 2, 6)
Yuki Shinozuka (ep 8)
Yūki Yabe (ep 1)
Yukie Ōhashi (eps 1-2, 6)
Yumi Yogi (ep 4)
3D Animation:
Koremi Kishi (eps 1-12)
Ryo Kobayashi (eps 6-7, 11)
3D Background Art:
Mitsuki Maeda (eps 1-12)
Takanori Kajiwara (eps 1-12)
Yuichi Asami (eps 1-12)
Animal Supervision: Yūichi Yoshida (ep 1)
Assistant Animation Director:
Miyuki Kasukawa (eps 1, 4, 8)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (eps 1, 8)
Yūichi Yoshida (ep 1)
Assistant Art Director: Chihiro Gotō
Background Art:
Bicester Singa (Totonyan; eps 1-6, 9-12)
Haruka Nanji (eps 5, 7, 9)
Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan; eps 1-12)
Honami Arai (Totonyan; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-12
)

Izumi Hoki (Totonyan; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 12
)

Kazane Waragai (Totonyan; eps 1-12)
Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan; eps 1-5, 7, 9-12)
Kuniyuki Suzuki (Totonyan; eps 1, 3-12)
Takumi Yamanoi (Totonyan; eps 1, 3-12)
Yumi Okayama (eps 1, 4, 6-8)
Yuriko Satou (ep 4)
Color design: Hironori Nochi
Color setting:
Ai Shiga (eps 5, 9)
Aiko Mizuno (ep 2)
Hironori Nochi (eps 1, 12)
Kazumi Hasegawa (Studio Toys; eps 3, 7, 11)
Tomoko Kohioki (ep 6)
Yumi Ushiyama (eps 4, 8, 10)
Design Cooperation:
Mika Yamamoto
Yūichi Yoshida
Digital Paint:
Aki Urata (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 5, 7, 11)
Eri Kitahara (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 5, 7, 11)
Hironori Nochi (eps 1, 12)
Orie Hirayama (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 10, 12
)

Rumi Sato (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-10, 12
)

Sumire Yamasawa (ep 4)
Tsuyoshi Nakano (Sunrise Beyond; ep 3)
Yumeka Takahashi (eps 2, 8, 12)
Yurina Oizumi (ep 12)
Editing: Yoshiaki Kimura
Finish Check:
Ai Shiga (ep 5)
Aiko Mizuno (ep 2)
Hironori Nochi (ep 1)
Kazumi Hasegawa (Studio Toys; eps 3, 7, 11)
Tomoko Kohioki (ep 6)
Yumi Ushiyama (eps 4, 8, 10)
In-Between Animation:
Anzu Yamaguchi (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 7, 11)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (Sunrise Beyond; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 11-12
)

Eri Yoshinaga (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 7, 11)
Fumiko Suzuki (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10-12
)

He Ting Huang (Sunrise Beyond; eps 3-7, 11)
Ikuko Akiyoshi (eps 2, 6)
Jia Xuan Wang (Sunrise Beyond; 6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 9, 11
)

Kah Hou Loo (Sunrise Beyond; eps 5-7, 9, 11)
Katsuya Yoshida (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 9-10, 12
)

Keiko Abu (eps 2, 6)
Kenta Hiramoto (Sunrise Beyond; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-7, 11
)

Maimi Kondō (ep 1)
Manami Akimoto (ep 1)
Mei Chen Zhou (ep 4)
Mizuki Uchino (eps 1-4)
Musa Waleed (Sunrise Beyond; 10 episodes
eps 1-7, 9, 11-12
)

Naoyuki Yagi (ep 6)
Narumi Itoga (ep 12)
Natsumi Terasaka (Sunrise Beyond; ep 5)
Natsumi Yamaoka (10 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-10, 12
)

Noa Yoshida (Sunrise Beyond; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 11
)

Nobuhiro Andō (ep 4)
Orie Hirayama (eps 1-6, 10, 12)
Rumi Sato (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-10, 12
)

Shiho Kudo (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 9-10, 12
)

Shinya Kisanuki (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 7, 11)
Sho Kikuchi (6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8-10
)

Sumire Yamasawa (ep 4)
Takeya Nosaka (Sunrise Beyond; eps 1-7, 9, 11)
Tenya Sato (eps 1, 5, 9-10)
Tsuyoshi Nakano (Sunrise Beyond; ep 3)
Yasuhiro Nakahara (Sunrise Beyond Fukuoka Studio; eps 3, 7, 11)
Yeon Sin Kim (Sunrise Beyond; eps 3-7, 11)
Yuika Nakazawa (ep 12)
Yumeka Takahashi (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8-10, 12
)

Yurina Oizumi (10 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-10, 12
)

In-Between Check:
Ayumi Tsukamoto (eps 3, 7)
Mizuki Uchino (ep 4)
Natsumi Terasaka (ep 11)
Noa Yoshida (ep 3)
Orie Hirayama (eps 2, 6, 10)
Rumi Sato (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Sumire Yamasawa (ep 4)
Yeon Sin Kim (eps 3, 7)
Yumeka Takahashi (eps 2, 8)
Key Animation:
Akie Morimoto (ep 6)
Akio Shimotsukasa (ep 12)
Akio Takami (ep 3)
Akira Kikuchi (eps 1-2, 4)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 8)
Asuka Miki (eps 4-5)
Asumi Katō (ep 10)
Ayako Hata (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12
)

Ayako Karatani (ep 10)
Ayako Togawa (ep 3)
Ayumi Nagayama (ep 2)
Chiharu Hara (eps 3, 11)
Daisuke Kamei (eps 9, 12)
Fumino Shimizu (eps 5, 8, 12)
Han Lu Feng (eps 10, 12)
Hayato Iizumi (eps 5-6, 9, 12)
Hayato Takahashi (eps 4, 9)
Hideo Maru (ep 9)
Hiroaki Samura (ED)
Hiromi Okazaki (ep 5)
Hironori Tanaka (ep 1)
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 11)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 9-10
)

Hisae Ikezu (ep 6)
Hitomi Shimodaira (ep 7)
Hitoshi Kamata (eps 2, 6, 10)
Hoang Tran (ep 7)
Issei Nagai (eps 2, 6)
Jin Seon Lee (eps 3, 11)
Junko Matsushita (ep 9)
Kana Tamiya (ep 8)
Kayo Nomichi (eps 6, 10)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 9, 12)
Kazuma Aono (ep 10)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 4, 8)
Keiko Ichihara (ED; ep 1)
Keita Watanabe (ep 10)
Kha Hoang (ep 7)
Kōichi Takai (ep 9)
Kotone Shibata (ep 12)
Kouichi Sato (ep 10)
Kouki Tomiyoshi (OP; eps 1, 5, 12)
Kyota Washikita (OP)
Kyung Eun Kim (eps 3, 7)
Li Wen Zhang (eps 3, 11)
Makoto Nishikawa (ep 6)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 6, 12)
Manami Yabe (eps 2, 4)
Mariko Nishimura (OP,ED; eps 8, 12)
Masaaki Tanamachi (eps 3, 11)
Masahiko Kaneda (eps 2, 6)
Masashi Yamada (ep 3)
Masatsune Noguchi (ep 7)
Masumi Hattori (eps 9-10, 12)
Mineko Yagihara (eps 5-6, 9, 12)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 1)
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (eps 3, 11)
Mitsuru Ishihara (ep 11)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 10)
Miyako Kamiya (eps 1, 4, 9)
Miyuki Kasukawa (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 8-10, 12
)

Naoki Yamauchi (OP; eps 1, 4)
Natsuki Egami (ep 8)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 11)
Natsumi Kuroiwa (eps 2, 5)
Natsumi Terasaka (ep 11)
Nozomi Abe (ep 1)
Nozomi Fujii (OP; eps 5-6, 8, 12)
Osamu Nuita (ep 4)
Pei Yi Yang (ep 10)
Rikiya Tono (ep 4)
Rondo Mizukami (OP)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 12
)

Sahori Uchida (ep 6)
Saki Hisamatsu (OP; eps 1-2, 8, 12)
Saki Ishimoto (eps 9-10)
Satoshi Horizawa (eps 2, 12)
Shinichi Takahashi (eps 5, 9)
Shinichi Yamaoka (ep 11)
Shinsuke Ishikawa (ep 4)
Shinya Ojiri (ep 2)
Shirou Tamashiro (eps 8, 12)
Shuji Maruyama (OP)
Sumire Yamasawa (eps 5, 8, 12)
Tadashi Shimizu (ep 8)
Taeko Hori (eps 3, 7, 11)
Takahiro Kimura (ep 12)
Takahiro Yamakita (ep 4)
Takashi Irie (ep 3)
Takashi Yoshiyama (OP; eps 1-2, 5, 9)
Takayuki Gorai (ep 4)
Takeshi Osame (ep 4)
Tatsuya Arai (eps 3, 7)
Thao Thanh (ep 7)
Tomoaki Kado (eps 1, 8)
Toshihiko Fukano (eps 8, 10, 12)
Toshiki Sakai (eps 3, 11)
Tu Huu (ep 7)
Yasushi Hayashi (ED; 5 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8, 10
)

Yi Jun Lin (ep 3)
Yōko Shirai (ep 11)
Yoshinobu Ando (ep 1)
Yoshinori Nabana (ep 11)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 9)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 11)
Young-Ung Lee (ep 3)
Yū Yoshiyama (ep 3)
Yu Chen Jiang (eps 7, 11)
Yuichi Kurosawa (ep 3)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 9)
Yuichi Okada (ep 4)
Yūichi Yoshida (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12
)

Yūichirō Yamada (ep 11)
Yuka Suzuki (ep 6)
Yukari Watabe (OP, ED; eps 4-5, 12)
Yūki Yabe (ep 10)
Yukie Ōhashi (ep 9)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (eps 4, 9, 12)
Yukino Nakamata (ep 4)
Yuko Yamamoto (OP,ED; ep 1)
Yuuki Nishimura (eps 2, 6, 10)
Monitor Graphics: Koremi Kishi
Music producer: Kōhei Sakai
Photography:
Aoi Yoshino (Chiptune; eps 4-12)
Hiroshi Satō (Chiptune; eps 2, 4, 7)
Hui Ying Pei (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Kasumi Tōgō (Chiptune; eps 1-12)
Katsuto Ogawa (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Masashi Uoyama (Chiptune; eps 1-12)
Mayuko Koike (Chiptune; eps 1-12)
Sae Tamura (Chiptune; eps 2, 4, 6-7)
Shogo Ishikawa (Chiptune; eps 2, 4, 6-7)
Takashi Nakamichi (Chiptune; eps 4-12)
Tomoya Kanehara (Chiptune; eps 2-3)
Photography Manager: Yō Gotō
Prop Design: Atsushi Saito
Special Effects:
Akane Gonda (eps 8-10, 12)
Aki Takeishi (ep 6)
Kentaro Kitamura (ep 10)
Maori Yusa (ep 3)
Mayuko Oikawa (eps 4, 12)
Shoko Dobashi (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 12
)

Yuri Miyoshi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10-11
)

Yuriko Okawa (ep 4)
Theme Song Performance: tacica (OP)
貼り込み素材デザイン:
Akane Gonda (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 9, 12
)

Maori Yusa (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-9, 12
)

Shoko Dobashi (ep 8)
Yuri Kumesawa (eps 1-12)
Yuri Miyoshi (ep 4)
Riho Sugiyama as Minare Koda

Bin Shimada as Yoshiki Takarada
Daisuke Namikawa as Mitsuo Suga
Kaito Ishikawa as Ryūsuke Kōmoto
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Katsumi Kureko
Kouki Uchiyama as Shinji Oki
Mamiko Noto as Makie Tachibana
Manaka Iwami as Mizuho Nanba
Masaaki Yano as Chūya Nakahara
Sayaka Ohara as Madoka Chishiro
Shinshū Fuji as Kanetsugu Matō

Akari Kitō as Ritsuko Azohara
Aki Kobashi as Female DJ (ep 7)
Asami Tano as Mitsuo's girlfriend (eps 2, 5)
Hironori Saitō as
Furakan
Old Detective
Police Officer (ep 3)
Kentaro Ito as Toru Tachibana
Kosuke Sakaki as Makoto Koda
Masahiko Tanaka as Kakoen
Masayuki Akasaka as Jiro Anaguma (ep 11)
Mina as
Female customer (ep 1)
Yui Koda
Naoki Tatsuta as Kakoton
Satomi Arai as Meiko Nakahara
Sayaka Kinoshita as Sissel Komei
Takeshi Maruyama as
Bear (ep 1)
Master (ep 2)
Okyuhon
Taizo Anaguma (ep 11)
Tomohiro Satō as
Hodokon
Kashiwagi
Tsuyoshi Kurosawa as Old Detective (ep 7)
Yukiko Yao as Receptionist (ep 1)

Hironori Saitō (ep 12)
Nozomi Kishimoto (eps 2, 4, 8)
Satomi Kobayashi (eps 10, 12)
Tomohiro Satō (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 11-12
)
Tomomi Takemura (eps 2, 8)
Yukiko Yao (eps 2, 8)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Sunrise
Background Art:
Atelier PLATZ (ep 3)
Tezuka Productions (eps 2, 4-5, 7)
Totonyan (eps 1-12)
Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production (eps 2-3, 6)
Color Check: Studio Toys (ep 3)
Color Key: Studio Toys (ep 3)
Editing Studio: Imagica
Music Production: DMM Music
Photography: Chiptune
Production Cooperation: Sunrise Beyond (eps 3, 7)
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Stephen Hoff
ADR Prep: Benjamin Tehrani
Mix Engineer: Rawly Pickens
Talent Coordination: Nazeeh Tarsha
Terri Doty as Minare Koda

Austin Tindle as Mitsuo Suga
Charlie Campbell as Katsumi Kureko
Christopher R. Sabat as Kanetsugu Mato
Ian Sinclair as Chuya Nakahara
Josh Grelle as Shinji Oki
Katelyn Barr as Makie Tachibana
Kent Williams as Yoshiki Takarada
Monica Rial as Madoka Chishiro
Tia Ballard as Mizuho Nanba
Zach Bolton as Ryusuke Komoto

Cris George as Bear (ep 1)
David Wald as Makoto Koda
Jessica Cavanagh as Yui Koda
Meli Grant as Alien (ep 5)
Nazeeh Tarsha as
Kashiwagi
Nishiki (ep 12)
Patrick McAlister as Toru Tachibana

English companies
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Nordic countries)
Recording Studio: OkraTron 5000
French staff
French cast
Translation: Ninon Masella

Proofreading: Benjamin Moro
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolareva
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
Supervision: Justine Cocquyt
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking territories)
German cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology