Somsak MAHAMONGKOL

マハモンコン ソムサック
Family name (in kanji): マハモンコン
Given name (in kanji): ソムサック
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Aikatsu Friends! (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 37)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) : Key Animation (ep 9)
Battle Spirits Burning Soul (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; ep 6)
Battle Spirits: Kakumei no Galette (ONA) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 4)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ED2; eps 16, 27)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ED; 4 episodes
eps 33, 35, 42-43
)

City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada)
Crayon Shin-chan: Densetsu o Yobu Buriburi Sanpun Pokkiri Daishingeki (movie 13) : In-Between Animation (Studio Kuma)
Freedom (OAV) : Key Animation (ep 1)
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ep 9)
Gintama: The Final Movie : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma)
Grand Blue Dreaming (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 4)
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; 14 episodes
eps 7, 11-15, 17-18, 20-25
)

Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 13-14, 18
)

Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; eps 6, 14)
Hinako Note (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; ep 6)
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 4)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) : Key Animation (Studio Kuma; eps 9, 13)
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ep 25)
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ep 13)
Magic-kyun! Renaissance (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; ep 1)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Reflection (movie) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma)
Mashin Eiyūden Wataru Shichi Tamashii no Ryūjinmaru (ONA) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; eps 7-8)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; eps 1, 3-4)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) : 2nd Key Animation (Studio Kuma; eps 1-4)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (eps 22, 25)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) : Key Animation (ep 21)
Ore wo Suki na no wa Omae Dake ka yo ~Ore-tachi no Game Set~ (OAV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada)
Shachibato! President, It's Time for Battle! (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 5)
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; eps 1, 9, 11)
Silver Spoon (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (ep 2)
(The) Skull Man (TV) : Key Animation (eps 3, 13)
Steamboy (movie) : In-Between Animation (TASK Animation)
Summer Days with Coo (movie) : In-Between Animation (Studio Kuma)
Sword of the Stranger (movie) : In-Between Animation (Team 49)
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; eps 1-2, 4-5, 8)
Wave, Listen to Me! (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; ep 8)
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) : 2nd Key Animation (Team Harada; eps 2, 16)
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Dark Side of Dimensions (movie 2016) : 2nd Key Animation
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none