×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Hula Fulla Dance (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
フラ・フラダンス (Japanese)
Vintage: 2021-12-03
Premiere date:
2021-12-03 (Japan)
Review:
Hula Fulla Dance (Nov 22, 2021)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Seiji Mizushima
Director: Shinya Watada
Screenplay: Reiko Yoshida
Character Design: Hiroko Yaguchi
Art Director: Kaori Hino
Chief Animation Director: Hiroko Yaguchi
Sound Director: Eriko Kimura
Cgi Director: Tetsuro Kodama (ECHOES)
Director of Photography: Yōichi Ōgami
Producer:
Kazuki Ōshima
Kei Itō (Ijigen Tokyo; ED)
Noriko Iwasaki
Takanori Itō
Yūki "youkiss" Ōkubo (Ijigen Tokyo; ED)

2DCG Desk: Makoto Takakura
2nd Key Animation:
Aiko Ōura
Aki Yamauchi
Amika Suzuki
Daisuke Takafuji (Nakamura Production)
Eri Ōba (Team Harada)
Fumika Kimura
Fumio Nishitani
Junko Miyagishi (Studio PaTHoS)
Kaori Komai (Team Harada)
Kaori Yamamoto (Team Harada)
Kaoru Kikuta (Nakamura Production)
Kashō Inoue (Studio μ)
Kotomi Motono (diomedea)
Lou Ming Huang
Mami Chida (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Mari Umezawa (Studio Lings)
Masaki Mori (Nakamura Production)
Mayumi Kowada
Mei Ameda
Mei Ling Sun (Studio Lings)
Miho Uetsuhara
Minami Takakuwa (Studio μ)
Mizuki Nakane (Studio PaTHoS)
Nana Kanno
Nanami Tanaka
Naoki Motoyama (Nakamura Production)
Naoko Tanaka (Nakamura Production)
Noa Kajita (Studio Lings)
Nozomu Nagata (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Pei Si Huang (Studio Lings)
Reiji Kitano
Ren Tanaka (Studio Lings)
Risa Yamashita
Ryusei Ichimura (Studio Lings)
Sae Manaka (Studio Lings)
Sara
Shunsuke Itai
Shuntarō Kaneko
Si Tian Wang
Somsak Mahamongkol (Team Harada)
Surasak Phapijit (Team Harada)
Taeko Igo
Takeo Tominaga (Nakamura Production)
Takuya Endō (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Takuya Takahagi (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Tarō Kawashima (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Tomoko Kikuchi
Tong You
Umeko
Xin Tong Wang
Xin Zhe Su
Yayoi Komiyama (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yoshiko Toyama (Studio Lings)
Yoshio Kinoshita (Studio μ)
Yu Sada
Yūji Yamamoto (diomedea)
Yūki Sone (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yuki Takahashi (Studio Lings)
Yūki Yabata (diomedéa)
Yukiko Sekita (Nakamura Production)
Yūko Murakami
Yuna Suzuki
3D CG:
Erina Sudō (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Ichigo Kayashima (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Kazunari Kubota (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Keito Morita (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Naoki Yamamoto (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Tadashi Kōsaka (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Takuma Hayakawa (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Tsukasa Takamisawa (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
Akita Dialect Direction Assistant: Masumi Taira
Art Board: Kaori Hino
Art Setting: Kaori Hino
Assistant Chief Animation Director: Satomi Watabe
Assistant Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Sadamatsu
Assistant producer:
Hana Sugawara
Mahiru Kurumizawa (Ijigen Tokyo; ED)
CG Animation Assistant:
Daiki Kobayashi (Samurai Pictures)
Hideki Kojō (Samurai Pictures)
Kazumasa Hayashi (Samurai Pictures)
Ken'ya Taniguchi (Samurai Pictures)
Kota Kono (Samurai Pictures)
Kyō Yamashita (Samurai Pictures)
Masahiro Nakajō (Atelier Bitol)
Masaya Fujiwara (Samurai Pictures)
Mikiko Suwa (Samurai Pictures)
Motoki Tomita (Atelier Bitol)
Nanami Satō (Samurai Pictures)
Ryota Nagashima (Samurai Pictures)
Ryōta Takahashi (Atelier Bitol)
Shunichi Handa (Samurai Pictures)
Shunsaku Matsurida (Samurai Pictures)
Sōshi Itō (Digital Media Lab)
Tatsuya Sugitani (Digital Media Lab)
Tomohiro Fujie (Samurai Pictures)
Wei Qiang (Samurai Pictures)
Yūki Higashiguchi (Digital Media Lab)
Yusuke Kida (Samurai Pictures)
CG Modeling Assistant:
Aiichirō Suzuki (Graphinica)
Aiko Komamura (Anima)
Chang Hui Yuan (Studio51)
Chihiro Gaman (Graphinica)
Hirokazu Higuchi (Graphinica)
Hiroki Satō (GEMBA)
Hui Ling Yang (Studio51)
Hui Min Wang (Studio51)
Itsuki Kuramochi (Anima)
Katsuyuki Takase (GEMBA)
Kentarō Kogusuri (GEMBA)
Miho Nimura (Graphinica)
Miki Miura (GEMBA)
Naoto Kimura (Anima)
Narumi Igarashi (GEMBA)
Qiang Ju (Studio51)
Ruka Teragishi (Anima)
Runa Maeshiro (Graphinica)
Seiya Tamura (Anima)
Shinya Nakano (Graphinica)
Shunki Yamaguchi (GEMBA)
Taiga Kudō (GEMBA)
Takuto Shibata (Anima)
Teru Maeda (GEMBA)
Tomohisa Ishikawa (Anima)
Toshiki Niidome (GEMBA)
Xin Lei Wang (Studio51)
Yang Xiao (Studio51)
Ye Yue (Studio51)
Yūdai Yamaguchi (GEMBA)
Yuka Ikegami (Graphinica)
Yuta Togashi (Graphinica)
CG Modeling Director: Shotaro Takahashi (Sunrise Digital Creation Studio)
CG Producer: Kiichiro Inoue
CG Production Advancement:
Keizō Ōishi
Toshiki Kume
CG Production Assistant:
Atsushi Ikeda (ECHOES)
Megumi Maeda (ECHOES)
Nana Takahashi (ECHOES)
Takaaki (ECHOES)
Tatsuki Sayama (ECHOES)
Yukari Shimosaki (ECHOES)
CG Setting Production: Yūya Furuwatari
Chief Producer: Yukiko Takase
Choreography: Yumiko Sensei
Color: Masato Sekiguchi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Color design: Masumi Ootsuka
Comicalize Artist: Mine Shidō
Composite: Takayuki Oguma (DTJ; ED)
Digital Cinema Mastering: Aya Shintani (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Distribution Supervisor: Yuu Takahashi
Editing:
Kumiko Sakamoto
Takayuki Oguma (DTJ; ED)
Editing Assistant: Matawe Wongpuak (DTJ; ED)
Ending Director: Toshitaka Shinoda (Ijigen Tokyo)
Hawaiian Language Direction Assistant: Candice Abe
In-Between Animation:
Aiko Oyama (Studio PaTHoS)
Amika Suzuki
Arisa Kuroda (The Answer Studio Co., Ltd.)
Ayumi Yamagishi (The Answer Studio Co., Ltd.)
Azuma Gumoto (Anima&Company)
Bing Nan Zhao (studio CANDYBOX)
Chika Fujishima (Studio μ)
Chisato Utsumi (feel.)
Daiki Wakō (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Etsuko Tamakoshi (The Answer Studio Co., Ltd.)
Etsuro Sato (Studio μ)
Haruka Zushi
Hazuki Shimojima (feel.)
Hinaki Sakano (Anitus Kobe)
Hiroki Koga
Hiroki Makimura (Studio PaTHoS)
Hiromi Masuko
Hitomi Taniuchi (Studio μ)
Ikue Yoshima (Lay-duce)
Ikuko Akiyoshi
Ji Won Kim (Lay-duce)
Jing Jing Wu (Lay-duce)
Kanna Shirakawa (Studio PaTHoS)
Kaori Suzuki (The Answer Studio Co., Ltd.)
Keita Nakagawa (Snow Light Staff)
Ken Ebe (Snow Light Staff)
Kimiko Hoshi
Kotono Iwai
Marie Oda (Studio PaTHoS)
Masumi Kawamura (feel.)
Mayu Taira (Lay-duce)
Mayumi Kowada
Miharu Shiki (Lay-duce)
Mika Iwamoto (Studio μ)
Min Kagami (Studio PaTHoS)
Miyuki Yano
Moeka Miyazaki (Anima&Company)
Natsumi Seki (studio CANDYBOX)
Nattachai Wanjai (Anima&Company)
Nozomi Tanaka (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Rei Matsui (Studio PaTHoS)
Reiji Kitano
Ryosuke Inui (Studio PaTHoS)
Sachiyo Takada
Seiru Sasagawa (Lay-duce)
Shin Hirayama
Shiori Fujisawa
Si Yan Huang (feel.)
Song Cen Hou (studio CANDYBOX)
Takatoshi Setō (Studio Toy Box)
Takaya Kitahara (Studio Toy Box)
Takuma Tsuzuki (Studio μ)
Tao Atoyama (Studio PaTHoS)
Tomoki Ogawa (Studio PaTHoS)
Tomomi Morishita (Snow Light Staff)
Yamato Hayashi (Studio μ)
Yū Furuki
Yue Fujishiro (Studio PaTHoS)
Yui Murashima (feel.)
Yūki Hori
Yukiko Takada (Studio PaTHoS)
Yuna Suzuki
In-between Animation Manager: Naoki Ishikawa
Insert Song Arrangement:
Hideyuki Gushimiyagi ("Ka Ua Loku;" "Henehene Kou Aka [Your Laughter]"; "CoCo Hula ~Shiawase wa CoCo yo~;" "Aina Fukushima")
Michiru Ōshima ("Holiday")
Tamaya 2060% ("Arigato FOR YOU")
Insert Song Composition:
Jake Shimabukuro ("HULA GIRL NIJI WO")
Michiru Ōshima ("Holiday")
Tamaya 2060% ("Arigato FOR YOU")
Insert Song Lyrics:
Jake Shimabukuro ("HULA GIRL NIJI WO")
Seiji Mizushima ("Holiday")
Tamaya 2060% ("Arigato FOR YOU")
Insert Song Performance:
Emiri Suyama (as Itsuiro Delight!!; "Arigato FOR YOU")
Haruka Fukuhara (as Itsuiro Delight!!; "Arigato FOR YOU")
Haruka Koike ("Ka Ua Loku;" "CoCo Hula ~Shiawase wa CoCo yo~;" "Aina Fukushima")
Hideyuki Takaoka ("Henehene Kou Aka [Your Laughter]")
Kaori Maeda (as Itsuiro Delight!!; "Arigato FOR YOU")
Karen Miyama (as Itsuiro Delight!!; "Arigato FOR YOU")
Michiru Tamaki ("Holiday")
Miu Tomita (as Itsuiro Delight!!; "Arigato FOR YOU")
Insert Song Production Assistant:
Hideyuki Gushimiyagi
Ryōhei Sataka
Key Animation:
Ai Nakanishi
Akira Takahashi (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Atsushi Kasano
Aya Nagumo
Aya Nasuno
Ayako Kakiuchi (Studio Gimlet)
Ayako Nitta
Chiaki Abe
Chiho Fujiwara
Eri Shikita
Fumiko Yamano
Gorō Taki
Hajime Matsuzaki
Han Lu Feng
Hidenobu Takahashi
Hirokatsu Maruyama
Hirokazu Ishino
Hiromi Ariga
Hironori Tanaka
Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmo)
Hiroshi Tatezaki
Hiroyuki Uchida
Hiyori Tsunesada
Kae Takakura
Kanako Ōyabu
Kaori Endō (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Kaori Saito
Katsunori Enomoto (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Katsushi Suzuki
Kazuhiro Itakura
Kazuhiro Ono
Kazunori Ozawa
Keiichi Sasajima
Keiko Fukumoto
Keisuke Yoneji (Studio Cosmo)
Kensuke Watanabe
Koichi Nakaya (Studio Konamon)
Kouki Ikeda
Kozue Tanaami
Kyoko Kotani
Kyosuke Matsui
Maho Aoki
Mamiko Nakanishi
Masahiro Kase
Masaki Miyauchi
Mayuko Yamamoto
Mayumi Nakamura
Miki Urashima
Miki Yoshino
Mina Itou
Nobutaka Ōta
Noriko Itō 
Reina Kawasaki
Rie Nakajima
Rika Kanno (Studio Cosmo)
Rui Xing Zheng
Ryoko Amisaki
Ryota Obana
Ryūji Yoshiyama
Saeko Kobayashi
Saki Ishimoto
Sanae Shimotani
Satomi Watabe
Sayoko Murai
Sayuki Nakamura
Shen Qi
Shigeki Iwasaki
Shin Hirayama
Shinichi Sakuma (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Shinko Tsurumoto
Shiori Fujisawa
Shirō Tamaki
Shōichi Yamada
Shu Jun Xiang
Shuko Okutani
Shunsuke Kikuchi
Shūto Yamamoto
Sonoka Waki
Susumu Terada (Anime R)
Taeko Mitsuhashi
Taiichiro Kohara
Takahiro Ōkawa
Takashi Yoshiyama
Takeshi Morita
Tatsuya Akitsu
Tomoharu Chiba
Tomoko Ishida
Toshiaki Iino
Toshihiko Masuda
Wakako Yoshida
Yasuhiro Ueno
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo)
Yasuko Miyazaki
Yasunori Yamaguchi
Yoshiaki Wada (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Yoshihiro Maeda
Yoshihiro Yoshioka
Yoshiki Mizuno
Yoshiko Minamihara
Yoshinori Fujii (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Yoshitaka Sato
Yue Chun Wang
Yūha Komura (Bandai Namco Pictures Osaka Studio)
Yuka Shiga (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yuka Takemori (Studio Cosmo)
Yukari Watabe (Studio Konamon)
Yūki Kawamura
Yūki Kitajima
Yukio Okano
Yūsuke Kawabe
Yusuke Kurinishi
Lab Coordinator: Kazuki Hata (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Lab Manager: Motoko Suzuki (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Logo Design: BOZO ("Itsuiro Delight!!")
Main Title Work:
Kenichirō Koyama (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Ryūsuke Koike (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Materials Provider: Kōichi Koyake
Monitor Design:
Josh Corpuz (ORENDA)
Miyuki Kojima
Shiori Fujisawa
Motion Actor:
Akari Nakamura (Arigato FOR YOU Idol ver.)
Ao Yamato (Arigato FOR YOU Idol ver.)
Ayame Okada (Arigato FOR YOU Idol ver.)
Haruna Ōtsuka (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Here Hia Ono (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Hinata Ōtsuka (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Karin Matoba (Arigato FOR YOU Idol ver.)
Kawaiola Uchiyama (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Misato Hosoi (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Nana Yamasaki (Arigato FOR YOU Idol ver.)
Rino Kai (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Ruru Chōmei (Arigato FOR YOU Hula ver.)
Motion Capture:
Akiko Shirahama (LOGIC&MAGIC)
Naho Nakazato (LOGIC&MAGIC)
Ryūji Tominaga (LOGIC&MAGIC)
Motion Design: Tetsuji Ono (UZURA; ED)
Music producer: Toshihiro Funahashi
Music Production Assistant:
Aya Nakajima
Sayaka Konno
Yuzuru Satō (Hifumi,inc)
Novelize Author: Kei Yasaka
Novelize Illustrator: Eichi
Official SNS Coordinator:
Mana Konishi
Yuna Tsuhako
Online Editing Assistant: Yui Tsukane (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Online Editor: Rie Imayoshi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Paint:
Amane Kamiya (Wish)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish)
Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle)
Ayane Yokoyama (Wish)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle)
Chiharu Abe (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio)
Chizuru Takahashi (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Dames Jennifer Michelle Ngan (Wish)
Erika Hozumi (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Erika Tanaka (Wish)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle)
Izumi Inoue (Wish)
Kazumi Fujita (Studio Elle)
Kazunari Miyasako (Wish)
Keito Tachikawa (Studio Elle)
Kenji Matsuo
Kōki Imamoto (Wish)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish)
Kōta Sudō (Wish)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish)
Manami Sasa (Wish)
Marin Tanimizu
Masaaki Nishimoto (Studio Elle)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle)
Miku Nishinosono (Wish)
Misuzu Tezuka (Studio Elle)
Miya Uchiyama (Studio Elle)
Momoka Saeki (Studio Elle)
Momone Hosaka (Studio Elle)
Motoko Ito (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Nao Kinoue (Wish)
Naoki Nakajima (Studio Elle)
Naoko Takashita
Naoto Seki (Studio Elle)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish)
Ryoka Chiba (Studio Elle)
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle)
Sachie Ōnishi (Studio Elle)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish)
Si Bo Yang (Wish)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Terumi Yamada (Wish)
Thi Kim Phuong Nguyen (Wish)
Toshitaka Hinoguchi (Studio Elle)
Yoshiko Shibasaki (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yoshiko Yamada (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish)
Yuka Watanabe (Studio Elle)
Yūki Kanai (Studio Elle)
Yuki Yanagiya (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
Yūsuke Ishihara (Wish)
Yuto Kuwahara (Studio Elle)
Paint Manager: Naoki Ishikawa
Photography:
Akihiko Fujino (Anime Film)
Asami Ōgami (Anime Film)
Hidekatsu Ōishi (Anime Film)
Hidekazu Shinya (Anime Film)
Kumiko Itō (Anime Film)
Norikazu Yamaguchi (Anime Film)
Shūichi Itō (Anime Film)
Yoshino Yasuno (Anime Film)
Planning Sales: Sōya Aramaki
Production Affairs: Saeko Ishida
Production Committee:
Akiko Nakamura (KADOKAWA)
Chisato Igarashi (Fuji TV)
Daisuke Masaki (KADOKAWA)
Hideyuki Hitomi (KADOKAWA)
Hiromitsu Higuchi (Bandai Namco Pictures)
Hirotsugu Usui (Fuji TV)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (Aniplex)
Kenichiro Haneda (Aniplex)
Kenta Suzuki (Aniplex)
Kyōko Uryū (Aniplex)
Masaaki Toita (BS Fuji)
Masahiko Abe (AEON Entertainment)
Masanori Miyake (Aniplex)
Mika Kōnoike (Fuji TV)
Mikihiro Yanagisawa (AEON Entertainment)
Naoki Minabe (Aniplex)
Naoto Shōji (Fuji TV)
Nobuhiro Fukuda (Aniplex)
Nobuhiro Nakayama (Aniplex)
Reiko Katayama (BS Fuji)
Riko Imagawa (Fuji TV)
Satoshi Itō (AEON Entertainment)
Shinji Ōmori (BS Fuji)
Shōhei Ikegami (KADOKAWA)
Shōhei Konaka (Aniplex)
Shūichi Sugane (Aniplex)
Shūji Itō (AEON Entertainment)
Shunsuke Ikuji (Bandai Namco Pictures)
Sou Yurugi (KADOKAWA)
Takashi Watanabe (KADOKAWA)
Takeyasu Koganezawa (AEON Entertainment)
Yasushi Kuwata (Fuji TV)
Yūji Yamashita (Fuji TV)
Yukihiro Ito (BS Fuji)
Yuko Eida (AEON Entertainment)
Yūsuke Inui (Bandai Namco Pictures)
Production Cooperation: Yamato Yamazaki (ED)
Production Desk: Ryōta Shimizu
Publicity Assistant:
Misaki Morie
Nobuaki Takayama
Publicity Design: Takanao Ahei
Publicity Producer: Takeo Tsuda
Recording Adjustment: Shuji Suzuki
Rights Promotion: Mayu Sasaki
Setting Production:
Daiki Yoshida
Saaya Sawada
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano (Sound Box)
Sound Production Manager:
Masayuki Katou
Takuya Ōno
Special Effects: Kaori Satō
Supervision: Yōko Matsuzaki
Technical Coordinator: Kiri Ishida (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hiddie (ED)
Sousaku Sasaki (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Hiddie (ED)
Mizuki Uno (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Junji Ishiwatari (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Philosophy no Dance (ED)
Title Animation: Rie Imayoshi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
Trailer Production:
Ayuno Kobayashi
Tomomi Doko
Visual Art Direction: Shū Horiuchi (.MP; ED)
Haruka Fukuhara as Hiwa Natsunagi

Dean Fujioka as Ryōta Suzukake
Emiri Suyama as Shion Shirasawa
Kaori Maeda as Ohana Kaʻaihue
Karen Miyama as Kanna Kamakura
Miu Tomita as Ranko Takigawa
Yuki Yamada as Kazuto Taira

Eriko Nakamura as Mrs. Natsunagi
Gara Takashima as Professor Hayasaka
Kaya Okuno as Nako Komatsu
Michiko Neya as Makana Ohno
Nao Tōyama as Hiwa Natsunagi (Young)
Rina Honnizumi as Seri Nanakusa
Risa Aizawa as Ayame Shioyazaki
Saori Hayami as Mari Natsunagi
Shinichirō Miki as Mr. Natsunagi
Subaru Kimura as Koji Rex
Sumire Uesaka as Nazuna Capirina
Japanese companies
2D Design: ORENDA
Animation Production: Bandai Namco Pictures
Art Direction: .MP (ED)
CG Modeling Assistance:
Anima
GEMBA
Graphinica
Studio51
CG Production Assistance: ECHOES
Composite: DTJ (ED)
Design: .MP (ED)
Distributor: Aniplex
Dubbing Studio: IYUNO STUDIOS
Editing: DTJ (ED)
Ending Part Production: Ijigen Tokyo
Insert Song Copyright: UKE OX PUBLISHING ("HULA GIRL NIJI WO")
Insert Song Rights Coordination: Nichion ("HULA GIRL NIJI WO")
Local Publicity: TOHO Marketing
Monitor Design: ORENDA
Motion Capture: LOGIC&MAGIC
Motion Design: UZURA (ED)
Music Production: Fuji Pacific Music
Music Production Assistance: Hifumi, Inc.
Overseas Licensing: Fuji Creative Corporation
Photography: Anime Film
Post-Production Studio:
Aoi Studio
Omnibus Japan
P's Studio
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Tohokushinsha Film Corporation
Theme Song Production: Sony Music Labels (ED)
English cast
English staff
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Crunchyroll)
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology