×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Erika HOZUMI

穂積 恵梨香
Family name (in kanji): 穂積
Given name (in kanji): 恵梨香
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Aikatsu! Planet (TV) : Finish Animation (9 episodes
eps 5-19 odd, 22
)

Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) : Paint (Studio Dub; ep 23)
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) : Color Coordination (ep 7)
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Toppa Bashin (TV) : Color Coordination (10 episodes
eps 6, 14, 16, 20, 27, 30, 34, 37, 42, 45
)

Birdie Wing -Golf Girls' Story- (TV) : Paint (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; ep 3)
Busou Shinki: Moon Angel (ONA) : Finish Animation (Ark Creation)
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) : Paint (Ark Creation)
Chō Soku Henkei Gyrozetter (TV) : Finish Animation (Ark Creation)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) : Color setting
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) : Finish Animation (eps 3, 9)
Digimon Fusion (TV) : Color Key
Dinosaur King (TV) : Color Coordination (14 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 18, 20, 27, 33, 40, 43, 47
)

Dream Festival! (ONA) : Finish Animation (ep 9)
Eiga Precure All Stars F (movie) : Digital Color
Eiga Suite Precure: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody (movie) : Digital Paint
Elemental Gelade (TV) : Finish Animation (Ark Creation; 5 episodes
eps 7, 11, 17, 21, 25
)

Fafner (TV) : Finish Animation (Ark Creation)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) : Digital Paint (Ark Creation Saigon; ep 15)
Future's Folktales (TV) : Paint (OP)
Glitter Force Doki Doki (TV) : Color setting
HappinessCharge PreCure! (TV) : Color Specification (ep 5)
Hugtto! Precure (TV) : Color Coordination
Hula Fulla Dance (movie) : Paint (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ED + movie)
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) : Digital Paint (Ark Creation)
Japan Animator Expo (ONA) : Finish Animation (Archcreation; ep 10)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Dub; ep 27)
Kirakira Precure a la Mode (TV) : Color Coordination (ep 3)
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV) : Paint (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; eps 3, 9, 12)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2015) : Digital Paint (Ark Creation; eps 18, 22, 26)
Saikyō Kamizmode! (TV) : Finish Animation (BNP Iwaki Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 8, 10-13, 15, 18, 21
)

Saint Seiya Omega (TV) : Color Coordination (8 episodes
eps 5, 7, 13, 15, 17, 23, 35, 40
)

SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) : Finish Animation (Ark Creation)
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion the Animation (TV) : Color Coordination (eps 40, 49)
Soaring Sky! Pretty Cure (TV) : Color Specification (ep 27), Finish Check (ep 27)
Star Twinkle Precure (TV) : Color Specification (10 episodes
eps 2, 4, 15, 20, 27, 32, 35, 40, 45, 49
)
, Finish Check (eps 4, 35)
Thriller Restaurant (TV) : Color Key, Digital Paint
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) : Digital Paint (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 13, 19
)

Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 3) : Digital Paint (4 episodes
eps 11, 14, 18, 20
)

Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act (TV 2) : Paint (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Studio; ep 26)
Yohane the Parhelion -SUNSHINE in the MIRROR (TV) : Finish Animation (Bandai Namco Pictures Creative Room; ep 5)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none