Hiroyuki SHIMIZU (producer)

清水 博之
Family name (in kanji): 清水
Given name (in kanji): 博之
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) : Chief Producer
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) : Chief Producer
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) : Planning, プロデュース
Basilisk (TV) : Production Advancement (ep 15)
Black Butler (TV) : Producer (Aniplex)
Black Butler II (TV) : Producer (Aniplex)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Executive producer (Aniplex)
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) : Production Chief
Blast of Tempest (TV) : Chief Producer
Blend S (TV) : Production Supervision
Blood-C (TV) : Executive producer (Aniplex)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) : Producer
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) : Production Supervision
Boruto: Naruto the Movie : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) : Production Coordination (eps 4-5)
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Classroom Crisis (TV) : Music producer (Aniplex)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) : Publicity
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) : Publicity
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) : Publicity
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) : Associate producer (A-1 Pictures)
Den-noh Coil (TV) : Assistant producer (eps 7-26)
Dog Days (TV) : Producer
Dog Days' (TV) : Producer
Doreiku The Animation (TV) : Producer (A-Craft), Production Committee (A-Craft)
Eromanga Sensei (TV) : Production manager
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) : Planning (清水 博之; A-1 Pictures)
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (special) : Production Supervision
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) : Production Supervision
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) : Advertising Producer
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie : Publicity
Gintama: The Final Movie : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Given (movie) : Production Committee (Aniplex)
.hack//Quantum (OAV) : Advertising Producer
Heat Guy J (TV) : Advertisement Producer (ep 15)
Her Blue Sky (movie) : Planning, Planning Production (CloverWorks)
High School Fleet (TV) : Planning Assistant
I've Always Liked You (movie) : Executive producer
THE [email protected] MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukōgawa e! : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) : Executive producer
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) : Planning Assistant
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (OAV) : Planning Assistant
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) : Planning Assistant
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) : Planning Assistant
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV) : Publicity
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie) : Production Assistant (Aniplex)
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie : Production Committee (Aniplex)
A Letter to Momo (movie) : Production Committee (Bandai Visual)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) : Producer
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) : Producer (Aniplex)
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) : Music producer
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st : Producer (Aniplex)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's : Producer
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! (TV) : Publicity
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) : Production Supervision
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) : Publicity (eps 1-4)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) : Publicity
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) : Publicity
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Oreshura (TV) : Executive producer
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth : Production Cooperation (Aniplex)
Persona 3 the Movie #3 Falling Down : Production Cooperation (Aniplex)
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time (TV) : Planning
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) : Production Chief
Qualidea Code (TV) : Production Supervision (Aniplex)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) : Planning Assistant (清水博之)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) : Executive producer
Record of Grancrest War (TV) : Production Supervision
Saekano the Movie finale : Production Committee (Aniplex)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) : Chief Producer
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV) : Executive producer
Servant × Service (TV) : Executive producer
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky : Executive producer
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) : Executive producer
Silver Spoon (TV) : Chief Producer (Aniplex)
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale : Production Chief
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) : Production Supervision (eps 1-13)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) : Publicity Producer
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) : Music producer
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) : General Producer
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) : General Producer
Wagnaria!! (TV) : Producer
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) : Producer (Aniplex)
Wandering Son (TV) : Chief Producer
Witchblade (TV) : Production Advancement (eps 4, 14, 20)
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) : Production Chief
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none