Interspecies Reviewers (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Ishuzoku Reviewers (Japanese)
Межвидовые рецензенты (Russian)
異種族レビュアーズ (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Intense
Plot Summary: Stunk, a human, and Zel, an elf, are two adventurers who enjoy frequenting brothels. They write reviews of their experiences, which are posted at the local tavern, and others find them quite informative in helping decide what species to have sex with, making the duo a lot of money. With their newfound source of income, Stunk, Zel and Crim, a fallen angel the pair rescued, endeavor to have sex with women of every species in the world.
User Ratings: 124 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 18 votes (sub:15, dub:2, raw:1)
 Excellent: 19 votes (sub:19)
 Very good: 33 votes (sub:27, others:6
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 29 votes (sub:26, others:3
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 15 votes (sub:15)
 So-so: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 271 users, rank: #2852 (of 8320)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.589 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.8095, rank: #1392 (of 8404)
Weighted mean: 7.606 (Very good−), rank: #1201 (of 8404) (seen all: 7.73 / seen some: 7.94 / won't finish: 3.33)
Bayesian estimate: 7.596 (Very good−), rank: #975 (of 6317)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2020-01-11
Opening Theme:
"Ikōze Paradise" by Junji Majima, Yūsuke Kobayashi, and Miyu Tomita
Ending Theme:
"Hanabira Ondo" by Junji Majima, Yūsuke Kobayashi, and Miyu Tomita
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yuki Ogawa
Series Composition: Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Script:
Kazuyuki Fudeyasu (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
Kunihiko Okada (eps 5, 7, 11)
Sumio Uetake (eps 8-10)
Storyboard:
Hiroto Kato (eps 4, 9)
Hisoka Nekokai (ep 2)
Ikuo Morimoto (ep 8)
Ken Takahashi (ep 11)
Masato Matsune (ep 6)
Norikatsu Nakano (OP)
Satoshi Saga (ep 10)
so-shi (ED)
Takashi Nishikawa (ep 3)
Tsu² (eps 5, 7)
Yuki Ogawa (eyecatch; parade animation ep. 6 ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-7, 10-12
)

Episode Director:
Ari Fujisaki (ep 5)
Hiroki Moritomo (ep 7)
Hiroto Kato (eps 4, 9)
Mitsuki Kitamura (eps 2, 8, 12)
Naoyuki Tatsuwa (ep 7)
Satoshi Saga (ep 10)
Shunichi Kato (ep 6)
Takahiro Majima (eps 1-7 odd, 11)
You Nakano (eps 5, 11)
Yuki Ogawa (eps 7, 11)
Unit Director:
Hijiri Sanpei (OP)
Shunichi Kato (parade animation ep. 6 ED)
Yuki Ogawa (eyecatch; parade animation ep. 6 ED)
Music: Kotone Naitō
Original creator: Amahara
Original Character Design: masha
Character Design: Makoto Uno
Art Director: Takeshi Sekino (DIG LLC)
Chief Animation Director:
Haruka Hinata (eps 4, 11)
Hideki Furukawa (eps 2-7, 9-12)
Hiroto Kato (ep 4)
Izuro Ijuuin (OP; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Makoto Uno (OP; parade animation ep. 6 ED; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Takaaki Izumo (eps 4, 7, 12)
Animation Director:
Ai Tsuruta (ep 11)
Hana Konatsu (eps 2-8, 10-12)
Haruka Hinata (5 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even
)

Hideki Furukawa (OP)
Hideki Hashimoto (eps 5-8, 10-12)
Hiroto Kato (eps 9, 11-12)
Hiroya Sasaki (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-11
)

Hiroyasu Oda (OP)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (eps 4-8, 10-12)
Jun Yoshida (eps 10-12)
Kanako Abe (eps 5-8, 10-12)
Kayo Nomichi (ep 11)
Kazuya Kuroda (eps 1, 7)
Keiji Ishihara (8 episodes
eps 1-5, 8, 10, 12
)

Kiyoshi Matsushita (eps 7-8, 10-11)
Kurisu Ogawa (eps 1, 7, 11)
Masaru Kawashima (eps 2, 7)
Nyki Ikyn (ep 5)
Prasearth Thongkhum (eps 5, 7, 10-12)
Sachiko Iwata (ep 12)
Selece (eps 7-8, 11-12)
Shiori Kobayashi (7 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 10-12
)

so-shi (ED)
Takaaki Izumo (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 11
)

Takayuki Nakao (8 episodes
eps 3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Tin (parade animation ep. 6 ED; ep 1)
Toshiaki Sato (eps 11-12)
Yasuhiko Uetake (eps 7, 12)
Youki Ebisu (eps 6, 8)
Yue Chun Wang (6 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 10-12
)

Yuki Morikawa (eps 7, 11)
Sound Director: Hisayoshi Hirasawa
Director of Photography: Takamitsu Sera (Tripod)
2D Production: Hiroyuki Matsuzaki
2D Work:
Hana Konatsu (OP)
Takuya Nagashima (OP)
2nd Key Animation:
Akihiko Ota (Studio PaThos; ep 11)
Aoi Yamane (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Apiwat Manorothjaturong (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Aruto (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Bai Liu (Maidong Yinghua; ep 12)
Cerberus (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Chalermpol Inlom (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Chie Yamazaki (eps 10-12)
Chotanan Pipobworachai (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Daisuke Satō (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-7, 10-12
)

De Zhi Zhang (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Eri Ohba (Team Harada; eps 4, 7, 12)
Han (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Han Xi Diao (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Hibiki Yamaguchi (ep 7)
Hinata Kawae (Be Loop; ep 12)
Hiroki Ozawa (eps 7-8, 10)
Hiroshi Natsuki (eps 5-7)
Hiroto Kato (ep 9)
Hitoshi Handa (eps 7-8)
Kanako Abe (eps 5-6, 8)
Kaori Komai (Team Harada; OP; eps 7, 11)
Kaori Yamamoto (ep 7)
Kato (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Kawauso (eps 7-8, 10-12)
LAZZ (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

mai (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Mai Saeki (Be Loop; ep 12)
Manop Jangsataen (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Masahiro Isomoto (ep 4)
Matagi Hayashida (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Matsunaga (ep 7)
Mayumi Wada (eps 5-6, 8, 10)
Mei (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Minta (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Momotarō Kawakami (ep 2)
Nana Nakayama (eps 7, 11)
Narumi Kohama (eps 7-8)
Natto (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Ning Shao (Maidong Yinghua; eps 7, 12)
Noeko Kashiuchi (ep 12)
Prasearth Thongkhum (Studio Nine Lives; eps 3, 11)
rere (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Ryota Michishita (eps 7-8)
Sachiko Iwata (ep 11)
Saori Sekiguchi (ep 11)
Sara Iyama (Be Loop; ep 12)
Satomi Watanabe (ep 2)
Shigeru Takahashi (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Shin (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Shō Asai (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Shunpei Fujii (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Somsak Mahamongkol (Team Harada; ep 4)
Surasak Phapijit (Team Harada; ep 4)
Suwarin Promjutikanon (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Tadahito Kiyosawa (ep 2)
Takeshi Fujimura (ep 11)
Tetsuo Higashino (ep 2)
Thanasit Chaipanyawong (EKACHI EPILKA; ep 7)
Tomoya Hase (ep 7)
Touka (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Tsukasa Tsuji (6 episodes
eps 1, 7-8, 10-12
)

Umi (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Yan Peng (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 8)
Yōsuke Noda (ep 4)
Yu Zhang (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Yuri Hirayama (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Yūta Shimamoto (ep 7)
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 7-8)
Yuzuko Hanai (OP; ep 2)
3D Animation:
Kosuke Arakawa (cyan; eps 1-12)
Yuuji Kakuda (ep 2)
3D Layout: Kenzou Sakai
Animation producer: Kazuhiro Saitō
Art Board Production Assistant:
Hayato Naoi (Creators in Pack)
Yuki Takei (Studio Homare)
Assistant Animation Director:
Akihiko Ota (Studio PaTHos; ep 11)
Hideki Hashimoto (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (ep 9)
Kanako Abe (ep 2)
Kurisu Ogawa (ep 3)
Nyki Ikyn (ep 2)
Peng Sun (Maidong Yinghua; ep 12)
Rikiya Okano (ep 2)
Shi Yu Liang (Maidong Yinghua; ep 12)
Shiori Kobayashi (ep 9)
Assistant Art Director: Yuki Takei
Assistant Director: Takahiro Majima
Assistant Director of Photography: Kouji Hayashi (ep 4)
Assistant producer: Yuka Nemoto
Background Art:
Anh Nguyen (Manga Co., Ltd.; eps 9-10, 12)
Hayato Naoi (Creators in Pack; eps 1-6, 9-12)
Hiro Tamura (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
Hitoshi Kawakami (Creators in Pack; eps 1-6, 9-12)
Kanade Sakaguchi (Creators in Pack; eps 9-10, 12)
mame (Creators in Pack; eps 1-12)
Masaki Yoshizaki (OP)
My Thao (Manga Co., Ltd.; eps 9-10, 12)
Natsuki Asada (Creators in Pack; eps 1-12)
Sang Dinh (Manga Co., Ltd.; eps 9-10, 12)
Satoshi Ōkubo (OP)
so-shi (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
Takeshi Sekino (DIG; eps 1-12)
Taketo Gonpei (OP)
Tamarco Kuwahata (Creators in Pack; eps 1-6, 9-12)
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto (Creators in Pack; ep 9)
Yen Chu (Manga Co., Ltd.; eps 9-10, 12)
Background Art Manager: Hiroyuki Matsuzaki
Color design: Ritsuko Utagawa
Color Design Assistant: Sakie Suzuki
Color setting:
Chihiro Irie (ep 12)
Katsuhiko Shiroto (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Nodoka Murayoshi (eps 1-11 odd)
Sakie Suzuki (OP; ep 12)
Color Setting Assistance:
Ari Fujisaki (ep 9)
Chihiro Irie (eps 9-10)
Erina Tanaka (Line Farm; ep 5)
Miki Sorakubo (eps 10-11)
Sakie Suzuki (eps 6, 8-9)
Composite Supervisor: Junpei Takatsu
Digital Animation Retouch:
Aoi Yamane (eps 9, 11-12)
Aruto (ep 9)
Daisuke Satō (ep 9)
Han (ep 9)
Hana Konatsu (eps 1-7, 9)
Hiroki Moritomo (eps 11-12)
Hiroki Tsuji (ep 8)
Hiroshi Natsuki (ep 9)
Hito Tadano (eps 1-7, 9)
Jū no Ko (ep 2)
Kato (ep 9)
LAZZ (eps 9, 11-12)
mai (ep 9)
Matagi Hayashida (eps 4, 9)
Mayumi Wada (ep 9)
Mei (ep 9)
Minta (eps 11-12)
Momotarō Kawakami (eps 1-7, 9)
Natto (ep 9)
Shigeru Takahashi (eps 4, 9)
Shin (ep 9)
Shō Asai (eps 4, 9)
Shunpei Fujii (ep 9)
Taiga Sakakibara (eps 2, 8)
Touka (ep 9)
Tsukasa Tsuji (eps 11-12)
Umi (ep 9)
Yuri Hirayama (eps 9, 11-12)
Digital Retouch: Momotarō Kawakami (OP)
Distribution Manager: Hidenao Nagasawa
Domestic Licensing Manager: Fumiaki Kukimoto
Ending Director: Kenshirō Morii
In-Between Animation:
Hiro Tamura (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
so-shi (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
In-Between Check: Hito Tadano (OP)
Key Animation:
Aoi Matsunaga (ep 10)
Daichi Nakajima (OP)
Daiki Azuma (OP)
Hana Konatsu (eps 2-3)
Hanako Kikuchi (Debris Sapporo; ep 7)
Hidetoshi Ōmori (ep 6)
Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 6)
Hiro Tamura (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
Hiroto Kato (OP; eps 4, 9)
Hisoka Nekokai (ep 12)
Jun Jiang (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Jun Yoshida (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 8, 10-12
)

Junichi Yokose (ep 2)
Junko Matsushita (eps 5, 7)
Kanako Abe (eps 5, 12)
Kayoko Kumagai (Debris Sapporo; ep 7)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 6)
Kazuo Tomizawa (eps 5-6)
Kazuya Kuroda (OP)
Ke Chen (Maidong Yinghua; eps 7, 12)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 7)
Kōshirō Tadamatsu (ep 12)
Kousei Kudo (ep 8)
Kurisu Ogawa (eps 1, 3, 8)
Lu Bai (Maidong Yinghua; ep 12)
Mai Sakamoto (parade animation ep. 6 ED)
Maki Fujita (ep 7)
Masahito Wada (ep 5)
mayoi (ep 12)
Mayû Takizawa (ep 10)
Mayumi Wada (ep 5)
Midori Uchiyama (OP)
Minoru Ezaki (ep 6)
Miwako Shibata (ep 10)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 5)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (eps 5, 12)
Norikatsu Nakano (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 11-12
)

Prasearth Thongkhum (ep 5)
Rikiya Okano (ep 10)
Rikiya Suda (ep 10)
Ryuunosuke Murakami (ep 5)
Sachiko Iwata (eps 3, 5, 8, 11)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 6)
Sen Gu (ep 8)
Shijiu Helian (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Shujirou Hamakawa (8 episodes
eps 1-5, 9, 11-12
)

so-shi (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
Tadashi Aizawa (ep 7)
Takaki Inoue (eps 2, 5)
Takayuki Nakao (eps 1-3, 10-11)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 7)
Takuya Asaoka (ep 10)
Tatsuya Fukushima (eyecatch for ep. 7)
Toshiaki Sato (eps 8, 12)
Toshiya Washida (Debris Sapporo; ep 7)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 1)
Type Hatena (ep 12)
Uta Minamiya (OP)
Yan Zu Yu (Maidong Yinghua; ep 7)
Yasunori Matsumura (eps 7, 12)
Yoshihiro Watanabe (eyecatch for eps. 1-12)
Yūichirō Yamada (ep 7)
Yukinori Umetsu (OP; eps 1-2, 10)
Yuya Kishi (ep 12)
Key Animation Assistant: Jun Yoshida (ED)
Logo Design: Shinji Yamaguchi (R design studio)
Motion Graphics: Daiki Azuma (OP)
Music Director: Yutaka Koyanagi
Music producer: Gō Wakabayashi
Novelization Author: Tetsu Habara
Novelization Illustration: W18
Offline Editing: Akinori Mishima (Mishima Editing Room)
Online Editor:
Natsuki Yasuda (Good Job Tokyo)
Satoshi Nakata (Good Job Tokyo)
Original Work Managing Editor:
Masatoshi Miura
Wataru Chō
Paint:
Hiro Tamura (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
so-shi (DMMfutureworks/W-Toon Studio; ED)
Paint Check:
Chihiro Irie (ep 12)
Nodoka Murayoshi (eps 1-11 odd)
Sakie Suzuki (OP; ep 12)
Tomomi Tsuchida (Studio OM Aomori Works; eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Paint Check Assistance:
Ari Fujisaki (ep 9)
Chihiro Irie (eps 9-10)
Erina Tanaka (Line Farm; ep 5)
Miki Sorakubo (eps 10-11)
Sakie Suzuki (eps 6, 8-9)
Part Animation Director: Hideki Furukawa (ED)
Photography:
Daisuke Inoue (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Erika Kawajiri (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Hiromi Morisawa (Color & Smile; ep 4)
Junpei Takatsu (OP)
Maki Satake (Color & Smile; ep 4)
Masahiro Hayashi (ED)
Masaki Kubomura (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Miki Kameda (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Mizuho Koike (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Natsumi Hori (Color & Smile; ep 4)
Tasuku Ozu (ED)
Yuko Okubo (Tripod; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Photography Assistant:
Daiki Azuma (ep 6)
Hiromi Morisawa (Color & Smile; OP; eps 5-12)
Kenichi Ikeda (Creators in Pack; eps 2-12)
Kouji Hayashi (Color & Smile; OP; eps 5-12)
Maki Satake (Color & Smile; OP; eps 5-12)
Natsumi Hori (Color & Smile; OP; eps 5-12)
Yuki Uemura (Color & Smile; eps 5-12)
Production Advancement:
Akihiro Mochida (eps 1, 4, 9)
Kenji Saito (eps 7, 12)
Shinpei Iwamoto (ep 11)
Shōhei Suzuki (eps 7, 11)
Sumie Fujita (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Taichi Hatanaka (OP)
Tasuku Suzuki (ep 4)
Youichi Beppu (ep 9)
Production Desk: Akihiro Mochida
Production Desk Assistant: Satoshi Hasegawa (eps 7-12)
Production manager: Yasuhiro Aoki (ED)
Production producer: Youichi Beppu
Publicity Producer: Tatsuya Tsusue
Recording: Ayumu Anzai
Recording Assistant: Naoki Imazawa
Sales Promotion:
Ayako Kimura
Yasuhisa Aida
Setting Production: Kensuke Arai
Sound Effects: Yasushi Inomata
Sound Production Manager: Taiichi Iguchi
Special Effects: Sakie Suzuki
Sub-Character Design:
Izuro Ijuuin (eps 1-12)
Kazuyuki Ueda (eps 1-12)
Ken'ichi Hamazaki (eps 1-12)
Takaaki Izumo (eps 1-12)
Tin (eps 1-12)
Yoshihiro Watanabe (eps 1-12)
Yuki Morikawa (eps 1-12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Big Magnum Tachibana (OP; ED)
Golden Ball Shinozaki (OP; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Big Magnum Tachibana (OP; ED)
Golden Ball Shinozaki (OP; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Big Magnum Tachibana (OP; ED)
Golden Ball Shinozaki (OP; ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Junji Majima (OP; ED)
Miyu Tomita (OP; ED)
Yūsuke Kobayashi (OP; ED)
Web Production: Takeshi Furuuchi (WEB SMITH)
Junji Majima as Stunk
Miyu Tomita as Crimvael

Carin Isobe as Mii
Hisako Kanemoto as Zelzel
Kaede Yuasa as Kanchal
Kengo Kawanishi as Narugami
Kenji Hamada as Gruz
Kyō Yaoya as Mitsue
M.A.O as Maydry
Makoto Koichi as Elza
Mari Hino as Okpa
Momoyo Koyama as Elma
Natsumi Takamori as Tiaplate
Rei Matsuzaki as Eldry
Shiori Izawa as Piltia
Takako Tanaka as Roana
Yōko Hikasa as Aloe
Yuka Nukui as Ginny
Yuri Katō as Milky

Atsushi Imaruoka as Demon Two (ep 2)
Chinatsu Akasaki as Stunkette (ep 3)
Daiki Kobayashi as Regular mob C
Haruki Ishiya as Regular mob A
Hideyuki Umezu as
Narrator
Professor Okina (ep 2)
Hiromi Igarashi as Death Abyss (ep 2)
Kaori Maeda as Thies (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Regular mob DT
Nozomi Furuki as Buburara (ep 2)
Shōta Yamamoto as Regular mob B
Wakana Yamazaki as Lilim B 
Yūki Inoue as Samtan (ep 2)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
9 Lives Animation Studios (eps 2-3, 5-6, 8)
Be Loop (ep 12)
Big Owl (eps 3, 5-7, 11)
CL Corporation (eps 5-6)
E-cho (ep 2)
EKACHI EPILKA (ep 7)
ennoia studio (ep 11)
Giga Production (ep 7)
GK Sales (eps 5, 7-8)
Heaven Delivery Studio (ep 6)
Honey Trap Project (ep 6)
Studio Mindo (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-8, 11-12
)

MM.Studio (eps 2-3)
One Order (eps 5, 7, 11)
Revival (eps 10, 12)
Seven Seas (6 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Shenlong Club (eps 6-12 even)
Studio Massket (ep 6)
Studio PaTHoS (ep 11)
Team Harada (OP; eps 4, 8, 11-12)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (ep 3)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (ep 8)
xenron (ep 7)
3d Animation: Cyan (eps 1-12)
Animation Direction Assistance:
Studio Mindo (ep 12)
Studio PaTHoS (ep 11)
Animation Production:
DMM.futureworks (ED)
Passione
W-Toon Studio (ED)
Animation Production Assistance: Creators in Pack (ep 7)
Art Board Production Assistance:
Creators in Pack
Studio Homare
Background Art:
Creators in Pack (eps 1-12)
DIG (eps 1-12)
E-cho (eps 4, 8)
Manga Co., Ltd. (eps 9-10, 12)
SOLO Studio (eps 3-7, 10, 12)
Color Setting Assistance: Line Farm (ep 5)
Design Assistance: Kentaro Hayashi Design Office
Digital Animation Assistance: CLIP STUDIO PAINT
In-Between Animation:
B.S.P 1st (ep 7)
Big Owl (eps 3, 5-7, 11)
CL Corporation (ep 6)
GK Sales (eps 5, 7)
Heaven Delivery Studio (7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-10, 12
)

Honey Trap Project (eps 4-6, 8-12)
I&S Factory (eps 7, 11)
Studio Mindo (eps 3, 8, 10-11)
MM.Studio (OP; ED; eps 1-3)
One Order (eps 5, 7, 10-11)
Revival (eps 10, 12)
Seven Seas (eps 5, 7, 10-12)
Shenlong Club (7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-10, 12
)

Studio CL (ep 7)
Studio Massket (ep 6)
xenron (ep 7)
Key Animation:
Debris Sapporo (ep 7)
E-cho (eps 10-11)
Studio Mindo (eps 7, 11-12)
Studio Massket (eps 6, 12)
Logo Design: R design studio
Music Production: Kadokawa
Offline Editing: Mishima Editing Room
Online Editing: Good Job Tokyo
Paint:
B.S.P 1st (ep 7)
Big Owl (eps 3, 5-7, 11)
CL Corporation (ep 6)
GK Sales (eps 5, 7)
Heaven Delivery Studio (7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-10, 12
)

Honey Trap Project (eps 4-6, 8-12)
I&S Factory (eps 7, 11)
Studio Mindo (eps 3, 8, 10-11)
MM.Studio (OP; ED; eps 1-3)
One Order (eps 5, 7, 10-11)
Revival (eps 10, 12)
Seven Seas (eps 5, 7, 10-12)
Shenlong Club (7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-10, 12
)

Studio CL (ep 7)
Studio Massket (ep 6)
xenron (ep 7)
Paint Check: Studio OM Aomori Works (eps 2, 6, 8, 10)
Paint Check Assistance: Line Farm (ep 5)
Photography:
Color & Smile (ep 4)
Tripod (eps 1-3, 5-12)
Photography Assistance:
Color & Smile (eps 5-12)
Creators in Pack (eps 5-12)
Production Advancement: Second Gate (OP)
Pub Modeling: GEVO ENTERTAINMENT
Recording Studio: Victor Studio 501 Studio
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Web Production: WEB SMITH
English companies
English staff
Translation: Katrina Leonoudakis (Funimation/AnimeLab)
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
Producer: Justin Cook
Distributor:
Critical Mass Video
Madman Entertainment (Australia and New Zealand)
Internet Streaming:
Amazon Prime Video (cancelled)
AnimeLab (Australia & New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment (cancelled)
Wakanim (Nordic countries; cancelled)
Licensed by:
FUNimation Entertainment
The Right Stuf International (United States and Canada)
English cast
Brittany Lauda as Maydry

Matt Shipman as DT
French staff
French cast
Translation: Kevin Stocker

Proofreading: Benjamin Moro
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
Supervision: Justine Cocquyt
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (French speaking regions)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German speaking regions)
German cast
(none)
Russian cast
Russian staff
Translation: Andrey Zaitsev
(none)
Russian companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian speaking regions)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology