Yōji UEDA (seiyū)

上田 燿司
Family name (in kanji): 上田
Given name (in kanji): 燿司
Birth name: Yōji (陽司) Ueda (上田)
Date of birth: 1971-08-07
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Blood type: A
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Alexis Reskinen in "STEINS;GATE 0" (Visual novel) (Japanese)
Astos in "Stranger of Paradise: Final Fantasy Origin" (VG) (Japanese)
Benedict Pascal in "Triangle Strategy" (VG) (Japanese)
Bernd in "Mōjū-tsukai to Ōji-sama ~Flower & Snow~" (VG) (Japanese)
Blood Minster in "Bloodbourne" (VG) (Japanese)
Brax in "Ratchet and Clank (2016)" (VG) (Japanese)
Burkaca Soldier in "Rogue Galaxy" (VG) (Japanese)
Buster Scruggs (Tim Blake Nelson) in "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Daiki Sanada in "CV: Casting Voice" (VG) (Japanese)
Dr. Brahman in "Gravity Rush 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Dragon Brood in "Dororo" (VG) (Japanese)
Ernest in "Lunar Knights" (VG) (Japanese)
Fuyuhiko Inukai in "God Eater 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruyoshi Aoi in "Crank In" (VG) (Japanese)
Hiroshi Kanemaru in "Uppers" (VG) (Japanese)
Horst Basler in "Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book" (VG) (Japanese)
IG-11 in "The Mandalorian" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Isao Kondo & Harada Sosuke in "Fūun Bakumatsuden" (VG) (Japanese)
Isao Kondo & Harada Sosuke in "Fūun Shinsengumi" (VG) (Japanese)
Jackie Welles in "Cyberpunk 2077" (VG) (Japanese)
John Talbot in " Bladestorm: The Hundred Years' War" (VG) (Japanese)
Judo in "Spectral Force 3: Innocent Rage" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazue in "Toukiden 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurikichi in "Way of the Samurai" (VG) (Japanese)
Kyuta Shiba in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG) (Japanese)
Magic Man in "Adventure Time" (animated series) (Japanese)
Maurice Fox in "Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Breakpoint" (VG) (Japanese)
Mephisto in "Shin Megami Tensei V" (VG) (Japanese)
Pawn in "Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen" (VG) (Japanese)
Robert E.O. Speedwagon (Young & Old) in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven" (VG) (Japanese)
Robert E.O. Speedwagon in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
Sanada Nobutada in "Kurenai no Homura Sanada Ninpou Chou" (PS Vita Game) (Japanese)
Scott Summers (Cyclops) in "X-Men Evolution" (TV Dub) (Japanese)
Seiichi Kayama in "Kamaitachi no Yoru" (VG) (Japanese)
Solty, Banban, Gromm, & Narration in "Spectral Force Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
009-1 (TV) as Dark Green
11eyes (OAV) as Avaritia
11eyes (TV) as Avaritia
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Owl
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Regards (OAV) as Owl
Active Raid Second (TV) as Kondo (ep 17)
After School Dice Club (TV) as George Beresford (eps 6, 12)
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Bill (ep 17)
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Narrator
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Xiaoleng's Father (eps 2, 9)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Detective (eps 39-40, 48); Inspector (ep 49)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Nicolas Enfield (ep 24)
Azusa, Otetsudai Shimasu! (special) as Nakasato Akira
B-PROJECT (TV) as Ninomiya (eps 3, 11)
B-PROJECT: Zecchō Emotion (TV) as Popular Entertainer (ep 11)
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV) as Tokugawa Isesada
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! WGP (TV) as Luchino
Banana Fish (TV) as Charles Dickinson
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Stormthunder
Basilisk (TV) as Iga Clan Member (ep 1); Kisaragi Saemon; Passenger (ep 14); Samurai (eps 23-24); Traveller (ep 22)
Batman Ninja (movie) as Eian
BEM (TV 2019) as Sweeper (eps 4-5)
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Executive A (ep 10)
Black Clover (special) as Priest
Blade & Soul (TV) as Earl (ep 3)
Bleach (TV) as Maned Shinigami (ep 21)
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) as Ōetsu Mimaiya
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as medivac helicopter pilot (ep 2)
Blood-C (TV) as Furu-Kimono (eps 3-4)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) as detective (ep 4); Spooky E
Burst Angel (TV) as Salesclerk (ep 14); Youth B (ep 22)
Bus Gamer (TV) as Santa (ep 1)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Marquis Machina (ep 4)
Cerberus (TV) as Palupa
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Kalvan Geordius Midknot (ep 1); Vanze Hardey
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Rempart Leonhardt
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Music Teacher (ep 19)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Group Member (ep 36)
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) as Jungle Ranger No. 2; Man (ep 12); Tony
DAKAICHI -I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year- (TV) as Jiro Hasegawa
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Thief Boss
DearS (TV) as No.3
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Jin Belton (ep 4)
Desert Punk (TV) as Water Station Official (ep 15)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) (ep 8)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Professor Stimson (ep 11)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Host (ep 3)
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) as Soichiro Tsutaya (ep 12)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) as Narrator
Dragon Collection (TV) as Marmott
(The) Dragon Dentist (specials)
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Kisuke Kahashi (ep 36)
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Kisuke Adabashi (eps 17-18)
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV) as Clothing shop owner (ep 2)
Eiga no Osomatsu-san (movie) as Atsushi; Dekapan; Shōnosuke Hijirisawa
Eiga Panpaka Pants: Bananan Ōkoku no Hihō (movie) as Bananawani; God of Pants; Grandpa; King
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Customer (ep 9); Lt. Cruz; Owner (ep 1); Rig (ep 5); Sky Pirate (ep 2)
Fantastic Children (TV) as Doctor (ep 17)
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel III. spring song (movie) as Nagato Tohsaka
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) as Hanada; Kobayashi; Kumakubo; Tange
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV 2) as Tomohiko Murayama (ep 37)
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Endo (ep 15)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Agohige (eps 33-34)
Futari H - The One And Only Step Up Love Story (OAV 2014) as Hisao Tsutsumi
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) as Commander (ep 2)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) as Moritz Schneider
(The) Galaxy Railways: A Letter from the Abandoned Planet (OAV) as Old Man (ep 1)
Gallery Fake (TV) (eps 2, 6); Antique Store Owner (ep 24); Auction Moderator (ep 23); Auctioneer (ep 34); Boss (ep 15); Buddist Priest (ep 19); Caster (ep 12); Convenience Store Clerk (ep 10); Customer (eps 18, 35); Director (ep 13); Frank (ep 26); Hotel Manager (ep 14); Kaderu (ep 30); Male Employee (ep 31); Marco (ep 3); Mayor (ep 22); MC (ep 17); Minion (ep 27); Neighbor (ep 4); Plant Manager (ep 21); Police Radio (ep 25); President (ep 8); Producer (ep 16); Representative (ep 28); Secretary (ep 5); Shuttle Crew (ep 20); Takuto Endō (ep 32); TV Producer (ep 9); Workman (ep 29)
Gangsta. (TV) as Diego Montez (eps 4-5, 10)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Gatekeeper 3 (ep 19)
Genshiken (TV) as Male #1 (ep 9); Narration (ep 6)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Paz
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as Paz
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) (ep 6)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Individual 11 Member (ep 38)
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie as Paz
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Hideyoshi Toyotomi; Toyotomi Hideyoshi (15 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8, 10-14, 16-19, 21, 23
)

Gilgamesh (TV) as Driver (ep 11)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as God
Ginga Tetsudo Monogatari: Eien e no Bunkiten (TV) as Kim R. Nightguy
Gingitsune (TV) as Utamaru
Gintama (TV) as Blacksmith (ep 101); Weapon Seller (ep 87)
Goku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (OAV) as Kagerō Usui
(The) Gokusen (TV) as Koda
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) as Office Worker (ep 7)
Grimms Notes the Animation (TV) as Devil Priest (ep 10)
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) as Ken Matsumura
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE Season 2 (TV) as Ken Matsumura
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Antique Shopkeeper (ep 1); Matias (ep 7)
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie) as Deputy
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) as Butler (ep 1)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Round Table Member 5 (ep 2)
Heroman (TV) as Dr. Ravi
Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb (TV) as Host (ep 1)
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (special) as Train announcer (ep 1)
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even In Another World (TV) as Oscar (eps 7-9)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) as Drei
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) as Drei
Hikaru no Go (TV) as Pro Player
Hipira: The Little Vampire (TV) as Vacuum
Holmes of Kyoto (TV) as Takeshi Yagashira
(The) House Spirit Tatami-chan (ONA) as Human (eps 2, 11); Police Officer (ep 12); Pom Poko Maru
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 2) as Hageidō
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) as Hageitō (ep 13)
Human Lost (movie) as MC
Hyperdimension Neptunia (OAV) as Trick
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Trick
ID: INVADED (TV) as Hitoshi Sonoda (ep 9)
(The) [email protected] (TV) as Fortune teller (ep 8)
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Genjo Kakouton; Kan-Nei Kouha
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Tōka Fushimi
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Deribel (ep 9)
JAPAN, Our Homeland (movie) as Mr. Akiyama
Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Coal; Master; Nameko Mushroom (ep 20); Paroma Tanaka; School Nurse
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Coal; Dark General; Deco Bus; Sheep Butler
Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) as Master
Jewelpet: Attack Travel! (movie) as Fairy
Jinzo Konchu Kabuto Borg VxV (TV) as Claude Senshu (ep 35); Kodama (ep 27); The Mommy (ep 44)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Robert E.O. Speedwagon (eps 2-16, 23-26)
Joker Game (TV) as Zhang (ep 8)
Journal of the Mysterious Creatures (TV) as Angus
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) as Shōji (ep 3)
Kaiba (TV) (ep 4)
Karas (OAV) as Shako
Kirameki Project (OAV) as Dottenhaim; Hanes
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) as Reiji's Father (ep 11); Relative A (ep 6)
Koryu no Mimi (OAV) (ep 2)
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV) as Senjirou Shiba
Kurenai (TV) as Committee man 1 (ep 6); Kidnapper (ep 4); Kuhouin Man (eps 11-12); Man A (ep 2); Older student A (ep 3)
Kuromukuro (TV) as Akagi's father
Lady Jewelpet (TV) as Momona's Father
Library War (TV) as Enoki (eps 6, 11)
Library War: The Wings of Revolution (movie) as Takeshi Enoki
Lupin III: Goodbye Partner (special) as Kato
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV) as Mikhail (ep 10)
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) as Georg Eszterhazy (ep 10)
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Johnny
Majin Bone (TV) as Serpens / Dark Snake
MAOYU (TV) as Officer A (ep 6)
March comes in like a lion (TV) as Hanaoka
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) as Hanaoka
Maria Holic (TV) as Narration
Maria Holic Alive (TV) as Narration
Matoi the Sacred Slayer (TV) as Assistant manager (eps 1-2); Chief (eps 3, 5, 12); Detective Tagawa (eps 8-9)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Customer (ep 2)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) as Federation Soldier (ep 2); Sebastian Morse
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) as Sebastian Morse
Mobile Suit Gundam: Cucuruz Doan's Island (movie) as Wald Ren
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) as Kuchinawa (eps 12-15)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) as Lute's Father
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as Count Moriarty (eps 2-3)
Mr. Osomatsu (TV) as Ainosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Dekapan; Dennosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Einosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Handsome IT Man (ep 24); Harunosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Junnosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Kuranosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Monnosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Noborinosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Rinnosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Sanosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Shikanosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Shinnosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Shounosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Suzunosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Tetsunosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Tomonosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19); Yuranosuke Hijirisawa (ep 19)
Mr. Osomatsu (TV 2) as Dekapan; Facility representative (ep 21); Newscaster (ep 23); Senpai (ep 10); Shinnosuke Hijirisawa (ep 1); Shonosuke Hijirisawa
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) as Akari’s father (ep 1)
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation (TV) as Maeda
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Boar (ep 14); Shuttle crew member (ep 2)
Mushi-Uta (TV) as Shiika's Father
Mushibugyō (TV) as Gaikotsu
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Geese Nukadia
Muv-Luv Alternative (TV) as Tomohiko Abe (ep 1)
My-HiME (TV) as Sailor (ep 1)
NANA (TV) as Nobo (ep 15)
Naruto (TV) as Gamakichi; Konoha Anbu Ninja 2; Mubi
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Fuen; Gamakichi; Kou Hyuuga
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) as Gamakichi
Nighthead Genesis (TV) as Misaki
Ninja Box (ONA) as Hero critic (ep 3); Hiroto's Father (eps 1, 3)
Ninja Nonsense (TV) as Ninja 5 (ep 4)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Arson (ep 2)
No Guns Life (TV) as Hugh Cunningham
No Guns Life (TV 2) as Hugh Cunningham
Non Non Biyori (TV) as Hotaru's father (ep 12)
Norn9 (TV) as Motohisa Tooya (eps 6, 9, 11-12)
One Punch Man (OAV) as Don Pacino (ep 2)
One Punch Man (TV) as Bespectacled worker; Butler (ep 4); Expert (ep 11); Kudō Kishi (Drive Knight); Man B (OAD 1); Subterranean King (ep 1)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Bespectacled Worker; Drive Knight
One Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) as Doctor
Osomatsu-san (TV 3) as Atsushi; Dekapan; Junior employee (ep 16)
Osomatsu-san Ouma de Kobanashi (special) as Dekapan
Osomatsu-san ~Hipipo-Zoku to Kagayaku Kajitsu~ (movie) as Dekapan
Panpaka Pants O-NEW! (TV) as Grandpa
Panpaka Pants W-O-NEW! (TV) as Grandpa
Panpaka Pantsu O NEW-san (TV) as Grandpa
Patapata Hikōsen no Bōken (TV) as Detective (ep 3); Koch
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Tomoyuki Kayano (Megumi's father; ep 17)
Pet (TV) as Kenji
Phoenix (TV) as Villager (Strange Beings Chapter)
(The) Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10 as Kei Tanishi
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message as Kei Tanishi
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Kei Tanishi
Princess Tutu (TV) as Student (ep 16)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) as Lee Aki (ep 3)
Punch Line (TV) as Manbu Ishigata
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) as baker (eps 1, 4)
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Bebin
RE-MAIN (TV) as Robbie (ep 5)
Red Garden (TV) as Kate's father; Neil
(The) Relative Worlds (movie) as Koji Hazuka
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) as Teo
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Mitsuhiko Nagafukada
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Li Ren
Sagrada Reset (TV) as Shintarō Tsushima
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Demon (ep 13); Demon Hunter (ep 10)
Saiyuki Reload (TV) as Villager (ep 5)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Doku (young; ep 16); Noge
Salaryman's Club (TV) as Director Samejima (ep 10)
Samurai 7 (TV) as Samurai B (ep 6)
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Killing Joke (eps 11-12)
Samurai Gun (TV) as Jihou (ep 6); Samehachi (ep 10); Yasumasa Yamanaka (ep 2)
Sanjōgattai Transformers Go! (OAV) as Bakudōra; Sekishusai Tatewaki (ep 1S)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV) as Director A (ep 11); Kagerō Usui; Otaku A (ep 7); Tokita (ep 6)
Scar on the Praeter (TV) as Morrigan Sakiyo (ep 5)
Scrapped Princess (TV) as Soldier B (eps 2-3)
Seiyu's Life! (TV) as Voice Entertainment Manager (ep 5)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV) as Isono Kazumasa (ep 5)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Chief of police (ep 24); Director (ep 21)
Senyū. (TV) as Mii-chan
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) as Mii-chan
Servamp (TV) as Tōru Shirota
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Junko's Father (ep 3)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV) as Choruri's Brother; Pet Shop Owner
Shootfighter Tekken (OAV) as Delinquent A (ep 2); Doctor B (ep 3)
Shugo Chara! Party! (TV) as Rikka's father (ep 18)
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) as Bar Patron (ep 3)
Sonny Boy (TV) as Cap
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) as Yosuke Kasuga
Star Twinkle Precure (TV) as Bakenyan; Hakkenyan
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Alexis Leskinen
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Havisham (ep 1)
Strike The Blood III (OAV) as Spani (ep 9)
Summer Time Rendering (TV) as Tetsu Totsumura
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) as Hikaru Nakajima
Super Dragon Ball Heroes (ONA) as Mechikabura
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector (TV) as Filio Presty
Super Street Fighter IV (OAV) as Policeman
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) as Minoki (eps 7-8)
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Brigg
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) as Brigg
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) as Washizuka-sensei (eps 2, 12)
Terraformars (OAV) as Toshio Bright (ep 1)
Terraformars (TV) as Master of Ceremonies (ep 1)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Gesdar (eps 3-5)
This Art Club Has a Problem! (TV) as Colette's father (ep 3)
(The) Thousand Noble Musketeers (TV) as Logan (ep 7)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tōriken Yūki 3 (puppet TV) as Gui Duo Tian Gong
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Barnaby Brooks; Mayor
Time Bokan 24 (TV) as Kamakirippa (ep 7); Leonardo da Vinci 2 (ep 24); Mekabuton; Suzumupeaker (ep 4)
Time Bokan: The Villains Strike Back (TV) as Hoffman (ep 17)
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) as Hiroki Shirakaba
Transformers: Armada (TV) as Weirdwolf (ep 45)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne (TV) as Rokizaki
Vampire in the Garden (ONA) as Host (eps 3-4)
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV) as Dr. Behem (ep 12)
Viewtiful Joe (TV) as Fire Leo
Vinland Saga (TV) as Danish Army soldier (ep 10); English Army soldier (eps 6, 16); Leif Ericson
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Beelzebub (ep 13)
Welcome to the NHK (TV) as Kazuya Kurokawa; Performer (ep 22)
White Album (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); Reporter 1 (ep 18); Voice of the Moderator (ep 20)
Yo-kai Watch: Shadowside (TV) as Satan Claus
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z (TV) as Mayor (ep 10)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Jill de Launcebeaux
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Kozaky
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) as Asche; Hojo
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Jinroku; Kagerō Usui; Nami's Father; Tokita
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) as Kagerō Usui
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Jinroku; Kagerō Usui; Suspicious man (ep 1)
Zombie Land Saga Revenge (TV) as Proprietor (ep 8)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none