Non Non Biyori Nonstop (TV 3)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all


Alternative title:
のんのんびより のんすとっぷ (Japanese)
User Ratings: 65 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:7, raw:1)
 Excellent: 16 votes (sub:15, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 21 votes (sub:19, dub:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 17 votes (sub:17)
 Decent: 3 votes (sub:3)
 So-so: -
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 86 users, rank: #4944 (of 8637)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.139 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.0796, rank: #413 (of 8760)
Weighted mean: 8.076 (Very good), rank: #418 (of 8760) (seen all: 8.05 / seen some: 9.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.985 (Very good), rank: #378 (of 6646)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-01-10
Opening Theme:
"Tsugihagi Moyō" (Patchwork Pattern) by nano.RIPE
Ending Theme:
"Tadaima" (I'm Home) by Kotori Koiwai, Rie Murakawa, Ayane Sakura, & Kana Asumi
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinya Kawatsura
Series Composition: Reiko Yoshida
Script:
Fukurou Kamiza (eps 8-9)
Fumihiko Shimo (eps 3, 6)
Reiko Yoshida (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 10-12
)

Yuka Yamada (eps 5, 7)
Storyboard:
Cagetzu Aizawa (ep 7)
Hiroshi Nishikiori (eps 3, 12)
Koji Sawai (eps 4, 8, 11)
Masayuki Kurosawa (eps 2, 6)
Shinya Kawatsura (OP; ED; ep 1)
Yuuichi Nihei (eps 5, 9-10)
Episode Director:
Jun Fukuda (eps 4, 10)
Junya Koshiba (eps 6, 11)
Kento Shintani (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Tsutomu Yabuki (ep 7)
Yasufumi Soejima (ep 5)
Yuki Inaba (ep 9)
Yusuke Tomita (ep 2)
Unit Director: Kento Shintani (OP; ED)
Music:
Hiromi Mizutani (Team-MAX)
Original creator: Atto
Character Design: Mai Otsuka
Art Director: Yuuki Hatakeyama (Kusanagi)
Chief Animation Director:
Hideki Furukawa (6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Mai Otsuka (OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-12 even
)

Animation Director:
Ai Kanemoto (ep 12)
Ayaka Nakao (ep 7)
Ayana Togashi (Pioneer Production; ep 9)
Beat (eps 8, 10)
Chie Kawaguchi (ep 4)
Falco Suzuki (eps 6, 10)
Hiromu Matsumoto (eps 5, 9)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (animocaramel; eps 5, 9)
Hisae Ikezu (eps 9, 11)
Ippeita Watanabe (ep 12)
Junko Matsushita (eps 5, 9)
Kahoru Hirata (eps 5, 9)
Kazusumi Shibahana (ep 3)
Keisuke Katayama (eps 6, 12)
Keita Watabe (eps 4, 11)
Kenji Hattori (ep 11)
Kimiharu Obata (Pioneer Production; ep 9)
Kyosuke Matsui (ep 10)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 11)
Mi Ja Choi (ep 3)
Mugi Yoshino (ep 4)
Nobuhide Hayashi (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 11)
Satoru Kusuda (ep 5)
Seiya Ishida (eps 8, 10-11)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 12)
Shoko Takimoto (ep 2)
Taek Yong Kim (ep 3)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (Jumondo; ep 4)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 4)
Wataru Haraguchi (eps 1, 6, 10-12)
Won Hoe Kim (ep 12)
Yuka Takemori (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Yuki Imoto (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Yūko Hineno (ep 6)
3D Director: Toshirō Hamamura (Wired)
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama
Director of Photography:
Atsushi Satō (Studio Shamrock)
2DCG Design:
Susumu Kashiwabara (SILVER LINK.; eps 1-12)
Yūko Shintani (SILVER LINK.; eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Aoyamori (ep 6)
Ayaka Takaichi (ep 12)
Chen Chen (ep 6)
Daiki Watanabe (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6)
Daisuke Okushima (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6, 10)
Ei Fukushima (Kino Production; ep 9)
Guo Fu Yang (Akatsuki; ep 11)
Haruka Hirota (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Hiroshi Natsuki (ep 10)
Hong Ying Yi (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animationn Holdings; ep 4)
Jie Huang (Akatsuki; eps 4, 8)
Jie Zhao (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animationn Holdings; ep 4)
Kai Tsukui (eps 6, 8)
Kasumi Ikeda (animocaramel; ep 5)
Kayoko Oshita (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 3)
Ke Yi Jin (Akatsuki & Phoenix Animationn Holdings; ep 4)
Kitipong Udompituk (ep 6)
Kōhei Kobayashi (SILVER LINK.; ep 8)
Kohei Mikoshi (ep 10)
Kōji Higashida (Studio Toy Box; ep 10)
Koudai Iwata (ep 9)
Kyoko Chika (ep 3)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 6)
Makiyo Kojima (eps 6, 8)
Makoto Nanjo (eps 6, 10)
Masafumi Nakagawa (ep 9)
Megumi Moribayashi (7 episodes
eps 1, 4-10 even, 11-12
)

Megumi Sakai (ep 7)
Meri Usami (ep 4)
Min Soon Hwang (ep 10)
Ming Feng Yue (Akatsuki; ep 4)
Mitsuru Irie (ep 11)
Miyuki Kasukawa (ep 10)
Mizuki Uchino (ep 6)
Nanase Katagiri (ep 5)
Naoki Ishii (SILVER LINK.; eps 10, 12)
Natsumi Yamashita (ep 2)
Rikiya Suda (Pioneer Production; ep 5)
Riraku Yamazaki (ep 10)
Ryōma Hasegawa (eps 6, 10)
Ryōsuke Tomita (ep 3)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Seika Shibasaki (ep 12)
Shinei Nakamura (ep 5)
Shino Sasakura (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Shōhei Kabasawa (SILVER LINK.; eps 10-12)
Sōichi Honda (ep 8)
Soon Ju Nukumizu (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8, 10
)

Taiga Kinokuni (SILVER LINK.; eps 10-11)
Takuya Kitamura (Studio Toy Box; ep 10)
Terufumi Komori (ep 10)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (ep 10)
Tsutomu Ōuchi (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Wan Qian Xie (Akatsuki; ep 4)
Yan Chen (Akatsuki; ep 11)
Yu Yuan Liu (eps 6, 11)
Yūji Maruyama (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Yuki Masuda (ep 5)
Yuki Murata (eps 6, 10)
Yuki Sato (SILVER LINK.; eps 10-12)
Yume Satsuma (Rising Force; ep 9)
Yuri Tateiwa (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Yuriko Ueki (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Yūta Yamagishi (Studio Palette; ep 5)
3D Animation:
Shun Tsuchida (SILVER LINK.; eps 3-11 odd)
Takeshi Saito (Wired; eps 1-2, 4)
Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-12 even
)

Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-12 even
)

Yasuhiro Makino (Wired; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 8, 10, 12
)

Animation producer: Kousuke Onizuka
Art Board: Atsushi Yokoyama (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Art Setting: Eiko Tsunadō (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Assistant Animation Director:
Ayana Togashi (Pioneer Production; ep 5)
Mugi Yoshino (ep 11)
Shoko Naoki (ep 11)
Assistant Director: Kento Shintani
Background Art:
Atsushi Yokoyama (Kusanagi; eps 1-3, 5-12)
Yūsuke Saga (Kusanagi; eps 7, 9-12)
Yuuki Hatakeyama (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Background Art Assistant:
An Huu (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Cuc Nguyen (Nam Hai; ep 1)
Dat Duc (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Dat Mai (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Geki Katsumata (Cosmos Arts; eps 8-11)
Hironori Ishikawa (Cosmos Arts; eps 8-12)
Huynh Nguyen (Nam Hai; eps 1-11)
Ja Seon Gu (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Kazuhiro Nagano (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Ken Arai (Kusanagi; eps 7-12)
Khang An (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Kyoko Kitano (Cosmos Arts; eps 8-11)
Lam Dang (Nam Hai; eps 1-11)
Luan Nguyen (Nam Hai; eps 1-11)
Minh Nhat (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Nhi Hong (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Nhi Phuong (Nam Hai; eps 1-3)
Nhi Yen (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Nhu Quynh (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Nhung Hong (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Phuoc Vinh (Nam Hai; eps 6-9)
Quoc Nguyen (Nam Hai; eps 1-5)
Shō Midorikawa (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Sou Tokashiki (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Thai Thi (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Thanh Duc (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Thao Phuong (Nam Hai; eps 1-12)
Thu Anh (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Thuy Nhu (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Toan Van (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Trang Bao (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Trang Nguyen (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Vu Hoang (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Vu Thai (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Xiang Qin (SILVER LINK.; eps 11-12)
Xuan Ngoc (Nam Hai; ep 12)
Background Art Production: Hiroaki Hirata (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Background Art Production Assistant:
Mion Takemura (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Saki Maeda (Kusanagi; eps 5-12)
Tho Ngoc (Nam Hai; eps 5-12)
Tri Cong (Nam Hai; eps 5-12)
Yen Thu (Nam Hai; eps 1-4)
Yuika Ōkawa (Kusanagi; eps 1-2)
Background Art Supervision: Yuuki Hatakeyama (Kusanagi; eps 1-12)
Color design: Eri Shigetomi
Color setting:
Akira Igarashi (eps 1, 8, 11)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Kana Soma (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Manami Yamaguchi (eps 10, 12)
Sakiko Teguramori (ep 7)
Shūsaku Tanaka (ep 2)
Yuki Yamabe (ep 4)
Editing:
Kentarou Tsubone (REAL-T)
Editing Assistant: Maki Sendo
HD Editing Manager: Yūsuke Katada (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
In-Between Animation:
Ayumi Kaneko (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Daichi Haga (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Han Bin Liu (C2C; ep 7)
Hikaru Matsuo (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Hiromu Fujikawa (CONNECT; ep 2)
Jeremy Lin (SILVER LINK.; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Kaito Kuno (C2C; ep 7)
Kazuki Kouchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 11-12)
Kazuki Shigematsu (C2C; ep 7)
Madoka Fukushima (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Makito Ishikawa (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Meng Ying Wu (C2C; ep 7)
Moe Kawahara (CONNECT; ep 2)
Momiji Kagaya (C2C; ep 7)
Naoki Ishii (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3)
Ren Jie Yan (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 11)
Rino Isago (C2C; ep 7)
Ryo Ono (SILVER LINK.; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 11
)

Shino Sasakura (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Shōhei Kabasawa (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3)
Taichi Seki (CONNECT; ep 2)
Taiga Kinokuni (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Teru Kobayashi (C2C; ep 7)
Tsutomu Ōuchi (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Yūji Maruyama (SILVER LINK.; eps 3-4, 6)
Yuki Sato (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 6, 8)
Yuri Oda (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Yuri Tateiwa (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Yuriko Ueki (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Yūta Yamagishi (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
In-Between Animation Chief: Miyuki Nakajima (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
In-Between Check:
Kaori Yoshikawa (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Kazufumi Tadano (ep 12)
Kazuki Kouchi (ep 10)
Kazuki Umeda (ep 2)
Makito Ishikawa (eps 6, 11)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; ep 5)
Shōhei Kabasawa (ep 4)
Shunya Nitta (ep 7)
Yūji Maruyama (eps 1, 8, 12)
Yuki Sato (ep 3)
Key Animation:
Aaya Yoshida (ep 7)
Akira Wakabayashi (ep 10)
Anzu Katsuragi (ep 9)
Atsushi Komatsu (eps 4, 11)
Ayaka Nakao (ep 7)
Beat (eps 6, 8)
Chie Yamazaki (eps 3, 11)
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 8)
Daiki Nishihara (ep 10)
Daiki Watanabe (ep 12)
Daisuke Okushima (ep 12)
Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Falco Suzuki (eps 6, 10)
Fujiharu Uchiyama (ep 6)
Hao Zhou (ep 7)
Haruka Hirota (eps 8, 12)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 5)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 5)
Hideyoshi Furihata (ep 3)
Hikaru Uchiyama (Studio Graffiti; eps 1, 3)
Hironori Sawada (eps 4, 11)
Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Ichiro Hattori (ep 9)
Ikuyo Hikōji (eps 1, 6, 8)
Isami Daba (ep 8)
Kai Tsukui (ep 10)
Kana Hayashi (eps 5-6)
Kazuki Umeda (ep 2)
Kazuma Nakao (ep 7)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 8)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 5, 9)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 5)
Keiko Ijima (ep 2)
Keisuke Katayama (eps 1, 3, 12)
Keisuke Yoneji (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Kenji Miuma (ep 3)
Kimiharu Obata (Pioneer Production; ep 5)
Kiyoka Kawazoe (ep 8)
Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 5)
Kōhei Kobayashi (ep 1)
Koichi Hayami (ep 11)
Kōji Kataoka (ep 10)
Kou Horio (ep 6)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 9)
Kyoko Chika (ep 8)
Kyosuke Matsui (ep 10)
Maki Fujita (ep 9)
Makiyo Kojima (ep 10)
Makoto Tanaka (eps 6, 10)
Mao Kawaguchi (ep 7)
Mariko Shimamura (Studio Graffiti; ep 3)
Masafumi Nakagawa (ep 9)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 9)
Masahiro Okamura (ep 11)
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 5)
Masashi Wakayama (eps 4, 11)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 6)
Masato Warashina (ep 2)
Mi Ja Choi (Hebaraki; eps 1, 3, 8)
Minoru Nakagawa (ep 12)
Mitsuki Kosaka (eps 5, 9)
Motoki Hayakawa (ep 12)
Naoki Taira (eps 6, 10)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 9)
Nobuhide Hayashi (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Osamu Nuita (ep 7)
Rieko Noguchi (Studio Graffiti; eps 1, 3)
Rika Kanno (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Rikiya Suda (Pioneer Production; eps 5, 9)
Ryō Toyoda (eps 6, 10)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 4, 11)
Satoru Yamashita (eps 5, 9)
Se Hun Jang (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Seina Sato (ep 6)
Seiya Ishida (ep 8)
Sentarō Yanagino (eps 1, 6)
Seren Ogura (Studio Graffiti; eps 1, 3)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 12)
Shin Kimata (eps 1, 12)
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 4, 7, 11)
Shino Sasakura (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Shiro Shibata (ep 11)
Shoko Takimoto (ep 2)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 5)
Shouya Sakaguchi (eps 7, 10)
Taek Yong Kim (Hebaraki; eps 1, 3, 8)
Takahiro Nakatsugawa (ep 1)
Takashi Fujiura (eps 11-12)
Takuya Satoh (ep 7)
Tatsuya Yada (ep 12)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 5)
Tetsuya Sunaga (ep 7)
Tokumi Oiwa (ep 2)
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; eps 3-4, 8, 10)
Tsutomu Ōuchi (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Tsutomu Yabuki (ep 7)
Wataru Haraguchi (ep 1)
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Yasunori Aoki (ep 5)
Yorihiro Tanimoto (eps 6, 10)
Yōsuke Fujino (ep 12)
Yuka Takemori (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Yukari Manabe (ep 4)
Yūki Nagata (eps 6, 10)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yumi Takanashi (ep 12)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; 5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Yuri Tateiwa (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Yuriko Ueki (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Yūta Yamagishi (Studio Palette; ep 9)
Yuuki Hara (ep 2)
Yuya Hiderita (ep 7)
Licensing Manager: Nobuko Sato
Logo Design: Tomoyuki Sugimoto (uni-co)
Main Animator: Hideki Furukawa (eps 4-12)
Modeling Assistant: Fusa Yamashita (ep 5)
Music A&R: Chisato Moriyama
Music producer: Hiroki Tamura
Music Production Assistant: Mitsuhiro Toyoda (Team-MAX)
Online Editor:
Ayuka Suzuki (Q-Tec; eps 4-6)
Katsumi Jōnai (Q-Tec; eps 2-3)
Taichi Wakamatsu (Q-Tec; eps 9-12)
Takami Tachikawa (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Tsuneyasu Hisajima (Q-Tec; eps 1, 7-8)
Paint:
Akira Igarashi (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Eri Shigetomi (SILVER LINK.; OP; ED)
Erika Tsukino (CONNECT; ep 2)
Hayato Yoshida (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Huan Wei Zhao (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 4)
Hui Lu (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Kana Soma (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Li Jun Qiu (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Manabu Ueda (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Manami Yamaguchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 3, 6, 10)
Momoka Katsuyama (CONNECT; ep 2)
Shiho Mizumoto (SILVER LINK.; eps 10, 12)
Shūsaku Tanaka (CONNECT; ep 2)
Yōta Imai (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Yuki Yamabe (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 11-12
)

Yusuke Sato (Studio Cosmo; eps 10, 12)
Paint Check:
Akira Igarashi (eps 1, 8, 11)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Kana Soma (Studio Palette; eps 5, 9)
Manami Yamaguchi (eps 10, 12)
Sakiko Teguramori (ep 7)
Shūsaku Tanaka (ep 2)
Yuki Yamabe (ep 4)
Paint Check Assistant:
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 11-12)
Yōta Imai (ep 12)
Yuki Yamabe (ep 12)
Photography:
Atsushi Satō (Studio Shamrock; OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Hitomi Ōwatari (Studio Shamrock; eps 4-12)
Kōhei Suda (Studio Shamrock; eps 1, 3-12)
Minori Kimura (Studio Shamrock; eps 2-12)
Naoki Kurata (Studio Shamrock; eps 1, 4, 6-12)
Tomokazu Nakanishi (Studio Shamrock; eps 1, 3-6, 8-12)
Yusuke Sato (Studio Shamrock; eps 1, 4-12)
Planning Assistant:
Kenta Matsui (Monthly Comic Alive Editorial Dept.)
Masaki Arimura (Monthly Comic Alive Editorial Dept.)
Planning Manager: Shōta Iida (TV Tokyo)
Production Advancement:
Hiroki Fujiki (ep 12)
Hiroyasu Tsujiuchi (ep 5)
Hitoshi Motoi (eps 5, 9)
Kaito Niida (ep 9)
Kanami Yogo (ep 5)
Kousuke Onizuka (eps 1, 12)
Manami Ōno (ep 2)
Nanami Hoshino (eps 3, 8)
Takuya Kajitani (eps 6, 10)
Yu Kondou (ep 7)
Yuki Tanaka (eps 4, 11)
Program Publicity: Mayuko Oe (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Keisuke Katayama
Publicity Producer: Saki Takahashi
Recording Adjustment: Makoto Uchida (Team U)
Recording Assistant: Sora Tanaka (Team U)
Setting Production: Nanami Hoshino
Sound Effects: Yasumasa Koyama
Sound Production Manager: Nozomi Nakatani
Special Effects:
Atsushi Satō (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-12)
Minori Kimura (Studio Shamrock; eps 1-12)
Subtitling: Yuki Sawairi
Theme Song Arrangement:
Akito Matsuda (ED)
Jun Sasaki (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Kimiko (OP)
ZAQ (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kimiko (OP)
ZAQ (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayane Sakura (ED)
Kana Asumi (ED)
Kotori Koiwai (ED)
nano.RIPE (OP)
Rie Murakawa (ED)
Ayane Sakura as Natsumi Koshigaya
Kana Asumi as Komari Koshigaya
Kotori Koiwai as Renge Miyauchi
Rie Murakawa as Hotaru Ichijo

Aimi Tanaka as Akane Shinoda
Kaori Nazuka as Kazuho Miyauchi
Misaki Kuno as Shiori
Misato Fukuen as Hikage Miyauchi
Rina Satou as Kaede Kagayama
Ryoko Shintani as Konomi Fujimiya
Japanese companies
2DCG Design: SILVER LINK. (uncredited)
2nd Key Animation:
Akatsuki (eps 4, 8, 11)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 4)
animocaramel (ep 5)
BEEP (eps 10-12)
EKACHI EPILKA (ep 1)
Grain (eps 11-12)
Jumondo (ep 11)
Kino Production (ep 9)
Lanshang (ep 5)
Pioneer Production (ep 5)
PRA (ep 6)
RadPlus (eps 8-9)
Reboot (eps 11-12)
Revival (ep 11)
Rising Force (ep 9)
Seed (ep 9)
SILVER LINK. (7 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 11-12
)

Snow Light Staff (ep 7)
Studio CL (eps 1, 3, 5, 11)
Studio Gimlet (ep 7)
Studio Lings (ep 7)
Studio Massket (ep 7)
Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Studio Toybox (eps 7, 10)
3d Animation:
SILVER LINK. (eps 3-11 odd)
Wired (OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-12 even
)

Animation Direction:
animocaramel (eps 5, 9)
Jumondo (ep 4)
Pioneer Production (ep 9)
Animation Direction Assistance: Pioneer Production (ep 5)
Animation Production: SILVER LINK.
Background Art:
Kusanagi (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Background Art Assistance:
Cosmos Arts (eps 8-12)
Nam Hai (eps 1-12)
SILVER LINK. (eps 11-12)
Color Setting: Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Font Assistance:
Fontworks Inc.
Hakusyu
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 11)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (eps 4, 8)
BEEP (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

CONNECT (ep 2)
Grain (eps 11-12)
Jumondo (eps 4, 6, 11)
One Order (ep 9)
RadPlus (eps 5, 8-9)
Reboot (eps 5, 11-12)
Revival (eps 7, 9-12)
Seed (eps 5, 9)
Seven Seas (ep 8)
SILVER LINK. (uncredited; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Studio CL (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 12
)

Studio Cosmo (eps 4, 10, 12)
Studio Massket (ep 7)
Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Triple A (ep 7)
Weilai Animation (ep 2)
In-between Check: Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Key Animation:
animocaramel (ep 9)
HEBARAKI (eps 1, 3, 8)
Lanshang (ep 8)
Pioneer Production (eps 5, 9)
Studio CL (ep 8)
Studio Cosmo (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Studio Graffiti (eps 1, 3)
Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Logo Design: uni-co
Music Production: Lantis
Music Production Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Official Site Production: blue
Offline Editing: REAL-T
Online Editing: Q-Tec (eps 1-12)
Paint:
Akatsuki (ep 11)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (eps 4, 8)
BEEP (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-8, 10-12
)

CONNECT (ep 2)
Grain (eps 11-12)
Jumondo (eps 4, 6, 11)
One Order (ep 9)
RadPlus (eps 5, 8-9)
Reboot (eps 5, 11-12)
Revival (eps 9-12)
Seed (eps 5, 9)
Seven Seas (ep 8)
SILVER LINK. (uncredited; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Studio CL (eps 1, 3, 9)
Studio Cosmo (eps 4, 10, 12)
Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Triple A (ep 7)
Weilai Animation (ep 2)
Paint Check: Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Photography: Studio Shamrock (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Plug-in Assistance: P Soft House
Production Assistance:
AZETA PICTURES (ep 12)
C2C (ep 7)
CONNECT (ep 2)
Studio Palette (eps 5, 9)
Recording Assistance: Team-U
Recording Studio: Studio T&T
Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
special effects: Studio Shamrock
English staff
English cast
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (US/CA/UK/IE/AU/NZ/ZA/NL/Scandinavia)
HIDIVE
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Production: Sentai Studios
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
HIDIVE (Latin America and Spain)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
HIDIVE (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)
Swedish staff
Swedish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Sweden and Åland Islands)
HIDIVE (Sweden)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Sweden and Åland Islands)
Swedish cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology