Alexandra BEDFORD

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Alice or Alice (TV) : Production Assistant
Anonymous Noise (TV) : Production Assistant
Atom The Beginning (TV) : Production Assistant
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai release)
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) : Production Assistant
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Past (movie) : Production Assistant
Chihayafuru (TV) : Production Assistant
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) : Production Assistant
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) : Production Assistant
Cutie Honey Universe (TV) : Production Assistant
Dame×Prince Anime Caravan (TV) : Production Assistant
Devils' Line (TV) : Production Assistant
Doreiku The Animation (TV) : Production Assistant
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) : Production Assistant
Flip Flappers (TV) : Production Assistant
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) : Production Assistant
Glass no Kamen (TV 1/1984) : Production Assistant
Grimoire of Zero (TV) : Production Assistant
Haikyu!! (TV) : Production Assistant
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) : Production Assistant
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) : Production Assistant
Hitorijime My Hero (TV) : Production Assistant
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) : Production Assistant
Land of the Lustrous (TV) : Production Assistant
Love and Lies (TV) : Production Assistant
Made in Abyss (TV) : Production Assistant
Mitsuboshi Colors (TV) : Production Assistant
Monster Musume (TV) : Production Assistant
My Girlfriend is Shobitch (TV) : Production Assistant
New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 1: Awakening : Production Assistant
Pop Team Epic (TV) : Production Assistant (Sentai Filmworks)
Princess Principal (TV) : Production Assistant
Real Girl (TV) : Production Assistant
Sagrada Reset (TV) : Production Assistant
School-Live! (TV) : Production Assistant
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) : Production Assistant
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) : Production Assistant
Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) : Production Assistant
Takunomi. (TV) : Production Assistant
Tamako Love Story (movie) : Production Assistant
Typhoon Noruda (movie) : Production Assistant
UQ Holder! Magister Negi Magi! 2 (TV) : Production Assistant
Ushio & Tora (TV) : Production Assistant
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV) : Production Assistant

Cast in:
(English version)
Anonymous Noise (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Hayashida (eps 22-23)
Devils' Line (TV) as Johannes 'Hans' Kleinman (ep 9)
Flying Witch (TV) as Al
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Old Timer (ep 15); Student (6 episodes
eps 3, 8-9, 13-14, 22
)

Haikyu!! (TV) as Groupie (ep 15)
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Hinata's Mom (ep 2); Student (ep 7)
Monster Musume (TV) as Assorted Human (ep 1)
Tamako Love Story (movie) as Female Students
Typhoon Noruda (movie)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none