Girls' Last Tour (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all


Alternative title:
Shōjo Shūmatsu Ryokō (Japanese)
少女終末旅行 (Japanese)
Genres: adventure, drama
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Civilization is dead, but Chito and Yuuri are still alive. So they hop aboard their beloved Kettenkrad motorbike and aimlessly wander the ruins of the world they once knew. Day after hopeless day, they look for their next meal and fuel for their ride. But as long as the two are together, even an existence as bleak as theirs has a ray or two of sunshine in it, whether they're sucking down their fill of soup or hunting for machine parts to tinker with. For two girls in a world full of nothing, the experiences and feelings the two share give them something to live for. (from manga)
User Ratings: 151 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 22 votes (sub:19, dub:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 49 votes (sub:45, raw:2, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 34 votes (sub:31, dub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 26 votes (sub:23, dub:2, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 6 votes (sub:6)
 So-so: 11 votes (sub:10, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 211 users, rank: #3049 (of 7354)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 8.053 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.5259, rank: #444 (of 7377)
Weighted mean: 7.977 (Very good), rank: #528 (of 7377) (seen all: 8.16 / seen some: 6.63 / won't finish: 5.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.940 (Very good), rank: #384 (of 5560)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2017-10-06
Opening Theme:
"Ugoku, ugoku" by Inori Minase & Yurika Kubo
Ending Theme:
"More One Night" by Inori Minase & Yurika Kubo
#2: "Amadare no Uta" (雨だれの歌; Song of Raindrops) by Inori Minase & Yurika Kubo (eps 5, 12)
Insert song:
"Amadare no Uta" (雨だれの歌; Song of Raindrops) by Inori Minase & Yurika Kubo (ep 5)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takaharu Ozaki
Series Composition: Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Script: Kazuyuki Fudeyasu (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Kazuhiro Ozawa (eps 4, 8, 10-11)
Kenichi Kawamura (ep 6)
Masayuki Sakoi (ep 7)
Takaharu Ozaki (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9, 12
)

Episode Director:
Hiroyuki Tsuchiya (eps 2, 6, 9)
Kazuhiro Ozawa (eps 4, 8)
Naoko Takeichi (ep 3)
Takaharu Ozaki (eps 1, 5, 12)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ep 10)
Yoshiko Mikami (eps 7, 11)
Unit Director: Takaharu Ozaki (OP)
Original creator: Tsukumizu
Character Design: Mai Toda
Art Director: Masakazu Miyake
Chief Animation Director: Mai Toda
Animation Director:
Kazuhisa Nakamura (eps 7, 12)
Mai Toda (ep 1)
Masahiko Nakata (ep 11)
Miyuki Nakayama (eps 5, 12)
Naoki Hiramura (eps 9, 11)
Norie Igawa (eps 7, 12)
Ryosuke Kimiya (OP; eps 8, 11)
Shusuke Aizawa (eps 3, 9)
Takashi Nagayoshi (eps 6, 10)
Takayuki Onoda (eps 2, 9)
Yaeko Watanabe (eps 8, 10-11)
Yoshiya Yamamoto (eps 4, 11)
3D Director: Patricia Hishikawa (IKIF+)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Kazumasa Someya (T2 Studio)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Shiga (eps 2-3, 6)
Atsumi Sakai (ep 4)
Ayaka Mihashi (eps 2, 6, 10)
Ayaka Tachikawa (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Fumika Kimura (ep 1)
Haruka Shojima (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Hiroki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Hironobu Dannoura (ep 3)
Jun Nakamura (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Kahoru Fujiki (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 2, 6-7, 9)
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 4, 8, 10)
Keiichi Ōhashi (ep 6)
Kimikazu Saito (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 6-7, 9, 11)
Kiriko Haryū (eps 6, 10)
Kouko Torinoumi (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Mai Sasaki (eps 1, 6, 9-10)
Mai Toda (eps 4, 7, 9-12)
Mitsunori Fujioka (eps 4, 9-10, 12)
Mizuki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Nana Fujiki (ep 5)
Naoki Hiramura (eps 4, 6, 11)
Naoko Takeichi (ep 3)
Norie Igawa (eps 5-6, 8)
Rintarō Hayashi (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9, 11)
Shogo Ono (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 7, 9)
Shunsuke Itai (ep 10)
Shusuke Aizawa (ep 9)
Takashi Nagayoshi (eps 1, 11-12)
Takashi Ogawa (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6-7, 9, 11
)

Takayuki Onoda (ep 2)
Takeshi Bando (ep 6)
Takumi Takatsuma (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 9, 11
)

Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 9)
Tetsuya Takai (ep 2)
Tomohiro Koga (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 2, 7, 9)
Yaeko Watanabe (eps 10-11)
Yoko Kikuchi (ep 6)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (eps 1, 6)
Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 6, 10)
Yūna Fujita (ep 3)
Yūsa Masuda (eps 6, 9)
Yūsuke Ogura (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 9-10, 12
)

Yuuichi Kondo (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8, 11
)

3D Animation:
Aki Ezure (IKIF; ep 11)
Hikaru Hara (IKIF; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Keiko Matsuda (IKIF; ep 11)
Kengo Nakatani (IKIF+; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-12
)

Kōtarō Shishido (IKIF+; eps 1-3, 11)
Minori Watanabe (IKIF+; eps 1-9, 11-12)
Yuka Nomoto (IKIF+; 5 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8, 11
)

3D Assistance:
Congcong Huang (Studio51; eps 3, 8, 10)
Hisashi Kakizaki (Buemon; ep 9)
Huiling Yang (Studio51; ep 4)
Jingyun Chang (Studio51; eps 3-4, 8, 10)
Kentaro Sasaki (Buemon; ep 9)
Kie Inoue (eps 1, 5)
Makoto Takagi (Buemon; ep 9)
Miyuki Wakai (Buemon; ep 9)
Naruhiro Baba (ep 6)
Shōta Tsukuda (Buemon; ep 9)
Takaharu Ozaki (ep 12)
Takayuki Hayakawa (Studio51; eps 2-3, 8, 10)
Tianshu Zhao (Studio51; eps 3-4, 8, 10)
Wei Huang (Studio51; eps 3-4, 8, 10)
Xinhui Yan (Studio51; eps 3-4, 8, 10)
3D Layout Assistance: Takaharu Ozaki (ep 5)
3D Production:
Miki Tateishi (eps 1-12)
Yudai Ueno (ep 1)
Yutaka Hamanaka (ep 1)
Animation producer: Tsunaki Yoshikawa
Assistant Animation Director:
Naoki Hiramura (ep 4)
Takashi Nagayoshi (ep 12)
Background Art:
Akimi Hirakawa (Marvy Jack; eps 2-3)
Daigorō Yamaguchi (Design Office Mecaman; ep 10)
Eiji Takahashi (Design Office Mecaman; ep 10)
Hiroshi Gouroku (Makaria; eps 6, 8-11)
Koichi Ejima (Suezou; eps 6-9)
Maki Minakawa (eps 3-5, 7)
Masami Ozeki (eps 1-6, 8-11)
Min-Ji Kim (eps 10-11)
Natsumi Niima (8 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 8-11
)

Ryōko Hashizume (Makaria; eps 6, 8-11)
Saori Miyake (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-11
)

Sōta Kameyama (Design Office Mecaman; eps 5, 10)
Takafumi Nishima (ep 1)
Takashi Honda (Design Office Mecaman; 7-8, 10; eps 4-5)
Takumi Honma (Makaria; eps 6, 8-11)
Tsuneo Ozeki (eps 1-6, 8-11)
Wen Mei Chiu (Design Office Mecaman; ep 5)
Yan Fei Chen (eps 2, 8, 11)
Yoshitoshi Shinomiya (eps 4-5)
Yuka Shiga (Design Office Mecaman; ep 10)
Yukiko Iijima (eps 2, 8)
Yukiko Uegaki (eps 1, 3, 6-11)
Yuri Sanan (ep 1)
Color Coordination:
Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (ep 1)
Tomomi Muta (eps 3-11 odd)
Yukari Kunou (eps 2-10 even)
Color design: Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (Wish)
Composite Engineer: Eric Honda
Copyright Manager: Hiroko Yoshioka
Editing: Masahiro Goto (REAL-T)
Editing Assistant: Hitomi Sudō
Ending Animation: Tsukumizu
Finish Animation:
Aika Tokio (Wish; ep 12)
Akiko Inoue (Wish; ep 5)
Asami Nomaguchi (Wish; ep 10)
Ayako Kurome (Wish; ep 6)
Chizue Saitou (Wish; ep 7)
Daiki Egusa (Wish; ep 3)
Daisuke Amamoto (Wish; ep 1)
Emiko Okui (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Eri Yoshiki (Wish; ep 7)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; ep 6)
Erina Yamamoto (Wish; ep 7)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish; ep 4)
Hiromi Okamoto (Wish; ep 9)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish; ep 7)
Hiroshi Koyama (Wish; ep 9)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish; ep 5)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish; ep 3)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; eps 2, 10)
Jie Meng (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Jun Uchida (Wish; ep 4)
Junko Hakamada (Wish; ep 7)
Junko Mochizuki (Wish; ep 5)
Junko Takeuchi (Wish; eps 6, 10)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 3)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; eps 6-7)
Kyōko Sekino (Wish; ep 1)
Mai Fujita (Wish; ep 7)
Mai Yuzawa (Wish; eps 5, 11)
Makoto Tsumashika (Wish; ep 3)
Manami Sasa (Wish; ep 9)
Marie Koga (Wish; ep 4)
Maya Kusumoto (Wish; ep 8)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish; ep 3)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 2)
Michiyo Ootani (Wish; ep 10)
Miki Shimizu (Wish; ep 8)
Mikio Ōtsuka (Wish; ep 5)
Misato Kaneko (Wish; ep 6)
Miyu Kidachi (Wish; ep 6)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Naomi Hirata (Wish; eps 4, 11)
Natsuki Sone (Wish; ep 9)
Nobuya Terashima (Wish; ep 1)
Rei Koyama (Wish; ep 8)
Reiya Honda (Wish; ep 8)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish; ep 5)
Rieko Umehara (Wish; ep 2)
Runa Takaniwa (Wish; ep 3)
Ryō Taba (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Sachiko Yamada (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Saeko Hisajima (Wish; ep 7)
Saku Kawakubo (Wish; ep 4)
Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 5)
Sayaka Sakurai (Wish; ep 10)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish; ep 3)
Shiori Tanigawa (Wish; ep 8)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 2)
Takako Murakami (Wish; ep 10)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; eps 1, 10)
Terumi Yamada (Wish; eps 2, 11)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish; ep 4)
Tomoko Toki (Wish; ep 6)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Wish; ep 9)
Yuka Nakamura (Wish; ep 9)
Yukari Kunou (Wish; ep 11)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish; ep 3)
Yumika Ueno (Wish; eps 1, 5)
Yuuko Koyama (Wish; ep 9)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish; ep 4)
Finish Animation Supervision: Kōsuke Kobashi
In-Between Animation:
Ai Tomohiro (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Akari Kobayashi (Wish; eps 3, 10)
Akiko Kanai (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Aya Takada (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Ayaka Tachikawa (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Chisaki Yamashita (Wish; eps 2, 8)
Daiki Abe (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Haruka Shojima (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Haruto Takahashi (Wish; ep 4)
Hiroki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 7)
Hiroko Komori (Wish; eps 3, 9)
Hitomi Miura (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Izumi Hara (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Kaho Kurita (Wish; eps 1, 7, 12)
Kai Abe (Wish; eps 2, 9)
Kana Ishibashi (Wish; eps 5, 11)
Kōichi Fujioka (Wish; eps 4, 10)
Kōichi Terashima (Wish; ep 6)
Kouko Torinoumi (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Maaya Imanishi (Wish; ep 5)
Maki Toyota (Wish; eps 2, 8)
Mao Yumoto (Wish; eps 6, 11)
Miho Kosaka (Wish; eps 3, 9)
Mirai Kabasawa (Wish; eps 1, 7, 12)
Mitsuki Ou (Wish; ep 5)
Mizuki Kamomiya (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Momoka Yōmoto (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Nanami Tanaka (Wish; ep 5)
Nobuyuki Hiramatsu (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Nozomi Ichijō (Wish; eps 6, 11)
Rina Iwama (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Rintarō Hayashi (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Rio Nishikawa (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Ryūji Nakamura (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Saki Kondo (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Sayo Hisano (Wish; eps 1, 7, 12)
Shogo Ono (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; eps 1, 7)
Takako Tsurumi (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Tianyu Xu (Wish; eps 3, 9)
Tōko Miyaji (WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio; ep 1)
Tomoko Tomita (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Tomoya Kitagawa (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Tomoya Suzuki (Wish; eps 1, 8)
Toshiyuki Yamaoka (Wish; eps 4, 10)
Yasuka Umabuchi (Wish; eps 2, 8, 12)
Youhei Yamamoto (Wish; ep 11)
Yukiya Murata (WHITE FOX; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Yūna Miyata (Wish; ep 6)
Yunosuke Iki (Wish; ep 7)
In-Between Check:
Aya Takada (ep 7)
Izumi Hara (7 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 10, 12
)

Mineko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 9, 11
)

Key Animation:
Akio Kitahara (ep 9)
Akitoshi Yoshino (ep 11)
Arisa Kajiyama (eps 3, 11)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 11)
Asumi Katō (ep 5)
Ayako Karatani (eps 6, 10)
Ayataka Tanemura (eps 3, 11)
Ayu Tanaka (ep 1)
Azumi Kuniyoshi (ep 9)
Daisuke Agata (eps 2, 8)
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 1)
Dana Shuhara (ep 4)
Eiichi Tominaga (ep 1)
Eiji Fukuyama (eps 9-10)
Fumika Kimura (eps 4, 8, 12)
Gen Sato (eps 2, 6, 10)
Hikari Kukimoto (ep 12)
Hiroaki Takagi (eps 3, 7, 11)
Hisatoshi Motoki (eps 2, 6)
Izumi Kondō (ep 1)
Jun Nakamura (eps 2, 6, 9, 11)
Kaori Yamamoto (ep 5)
Kaoru Maehara (eps 3, 11)
Kazueki Mitaka (ep 3)
Kazuhiro Ozawa (eps 4, 8)
Kazuhisa Nakamura (OP; ep 7)
Kazuho Takano (ep 9)
Kōki Fujimoto (ep 11)
Kosuke Iwanaga (ep 2)
Kouichi Sato (eps 9-10)
Kumiko Kakoi (eps 2, 10)
Kyuta Sakai (ep 4)
Mai Sasaki (OP; eps 3, 11)
Mai Toda (ep 1)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 9)
Masahiko Nakata (eps 3-4, 12)
Masato Okada (eps 2, 8, 10)
Masumi Hattori (eps 2, 6, 10)
Mitsunori Fujioka (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 11
)

Miyuki Nakayama (OP; ep 1)
Miyuki Ueda (eps 4, 8, 12)
Nana Fujiki (ep 11)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 5)
Naoki Hiramura (eps 3, 7, 9)
Naoko Shōkin (eps 5, 12)
Norie Igawa (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 11-12
)

Noriko Ozeki (eps 2, 8, 10)
Noriyasu Murata (eps 1, 9)
Ryosuke Kimiya (OP; eps 4, 8)
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 9)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 5)
Satoru Kakutani (eps 4, 8-9, 12)
Satoshi Hattori (ep 1)
Shusuke Aizawa (eps 1, 3, 9)
Susumu Matsunaga (ep 1)
Takaharu Ozaki (eps 1, 5, 11-12)
Takahiro Kuroishi (eps 1, 9)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 3, 11)
Takashi Kikugawa (ep 11)
Takashi Nagayoshi (OP; eps 2, 6, 10)
Takumi Takatsuma (5 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even
)

Takuya Nishimichi (eps 9, 11)
Tetsuya Abe (ep 1)
Tomonori Ota (eps 3, 11)
Tomoya Kosakai (ep 11)
Yaeko Watanabe (OP; eps 4, 8)
Yoko Komaki (eps 4, 8)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 2, 10)
Yoshiko Mikami (ep 11)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 9)
Yu Okagaki (ep 3)
Yukiko Miyamoto (eps 4, 8, 12)
Yukinori Kuwabara (ep 11)
Yūna Fujita (ep 4)
Yūsa Masuda (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 10, 12
)

Yūsuke Ogura (eps 3, 6, 8, 11)
Yuuichi Kondo (eps 2, 6, 10)
Line Manager: Yuhei Sato
Logo Design: Takeshi Tōgō (Sunplant)
Modeling:
Hikaru Hara (IKIF; ep 11)
Kōtarō Shishido (IKIF; ep 8)
Mami Tamura (IKIF+; eps 1-2)
Patricia Hishikawa (IKIF+; eps 1-12)
Rina Watabe (IKIF; eps 5, 7)
Tatsuki Ishida (IKIF; ep 6)
Yoshiki Sato (IKIF; ep 3)
Modeling Assistance: Takaharu Ozaki (eps 11-12)
Official Site: Takeshi Furuuchi (WEB SMITH)
Online Editor: Hideki Takemura (IMAGICA)
Photography:
Akihito Odano (T2 studio; eps 2-6, 8-12)
Chengzhi Ueda (T2 studio; ep 11)
Kazumasa Someya (T2 studio; eps 1-12)
Kento Sasaki (T2 studio; eps 1-2)
Minori Tsukagoshi (T2 studio; eps 2-6, 8-12)
Taku Kaneku (T2 studio; eps 1-12)
Tsubasa Yokoyama (T2 studio; eps 3-10)
Yasuyuki Iwamoto (T2 studio; eps 2-12)
Yūsaku Ishimi (T2 studio; eps 5, 10)
Production manager:
Junya Soe (ep 9)
Nobukazu Mutō (eps 4, 8, 12)
Ryosuke Abe (eps 5, 10)
Seiya Tanaka (eps 3, 7, 11)
Yuhei Sato (ep 1)
Yūki Haraguchi (eps 2, 6, 10)
Production Supervision: Gaku Iwasa
Publicity: Keiichi Umezawa
Publicity Producer: Masami Kiyohara
Sales Promotion:
Ayako Kimura
Takuya Nakayama
Scenario Supervision: Tsukumizu
Setting Manager: Ryosuke Abe
Setting Research: Takaaki Suzuki
Sound Effects: Tomoji Furuya (Swara Pro)
Special Effects Supervisor: Kumiko Taniguchi (Team Taniguchi)
Subtitle Design: Chie Katō
Theme Song Performance:
Inori Minase
Yurika Kubo
Inori Minase as Chito
Yurika Kubo as Yuuri

Akira Ishida as Kanazawa (eps 3-4)
Junichi Yanagita as Announcer (ep 12)
Kana Hanazawa as Nuko (eps 10-12)
Konomi Kohara as Baby (ep 12)
Kotono Mitsuishi as Ishii (ep 6)
Makoto Sahara as Father (ep 12)
Motomu Kiyokawa as Grandfather (ep 12)
Natsumi Fujiwara as Schoolgirl C (ep 12)
Rie Takahashi as Schoolgirl B (ep 12)
Ryou Sugisaki as Congressman (ep 12)
Sumi Shimamoto as Eryngii (ep 12)
Tomori Kusunoki as Schoolgirl A (ep 12)
Yō Taichi as Mother (ep 12)
Yuuki Kaji as Autonomous robot (ep 9)
Japanese companies
3D Assistance:
Buemon
Studio51
3DCGI: IKIF+
Animation Production: WHITE FOX
Color Design: Wish
Editing: REAL-T
Key Animation: Anitus Kōbe (ep 2)
Music Production: Kadokawa
Online Editing: Imagica
Photography: T2 Studio
Photography Direction: T2 Studio
special effects: Team Taniguchi
English companies
English staff
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Internet Streaming:
Anime Strike (United States)
HIDIVE (UK, Ireland, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand; Subtitled)
Wakanim.tv (Denmark, Finland, Iceland, Norway, Sweden)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim.tv (French-speaking countries)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: HIDIVE (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: HIDIVE (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology