Yuuki KAJI

梶 裕貴
Family name (in kanji):
Given name (in kanji): 裕貴
Date of birth: 1985-09-03
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Website:
Yūki Kaji @ VIMS (Japanese)
Web Diary / Blog:
Twitter account (Japanese) 
Twitter (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Abe (Abraham Attah) in "Spider-Man: Homecoming"" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Ace in "Final Fantasy Type-0" (VG) (Japanese)
Adol Christin in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG) (Japanese)
Adol Christin in "Ys: Foliage Ocean in Celceta" (VG) (Japanese)
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Akira Shimotsuki in "Watashi ni xx Shinasai!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Alex in "Don't Breathe" (live-action film, BD & DVD release) (Japanese)
Arahagi in "Yuugen Romantica Hatenkou: Dai Roku no Nazo - Bakeneko Arahagi" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Arahagi in "Yuugen Romantica Uchouten: Dai Roku no Nazo - Bakeneko Arahagi" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Arahagi in "Yuugen Romantica: Dai Yon no Nazo - Bakeneko Arahagi" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Archer (Oda Nobunaga) in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Ayerscarpe in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
Ayn Talfryn in "Tales of Zestiria" (VG) (Japanese)
Basil Sabanci in "Valkyria: Azure Revolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Bhunivelze in "Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII" (VG) (Japanese)
Brainy Smurf in "The Smurfs" (animated TV series/Animax dub) (Japanese)
Bren Turner in "E.X. Troopers" (VG) (Japanese)
Cecil in "Hortensia Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Dick Grayson/Robin (Brenton Thwaites) in "Titans" (live-action web series) (Japanese)
Eight (VIII) in "Super Smash Bros Ultimate" (VG) (Japanese)
Eln in "Age of Gunslingers Online" (VG) (Japanese)
En Shinohara in "Usotsuki Lily" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Enji Tsuzuri in "Boku to Majo no Jikan" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Erik in "Mōjū-tsukai to Ōji-sama ~Flower & Snow~" (VG) (Japanese)
Flynn in "Shin Megami Tensei IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Flynn in "Shin Megami Tensei IV: Final" (VG) (Japanese)
Fudou Akio in "Inazuma Eleven 3 Sekai e no Chousen!! Spark/Bomber" (VG) (Japanese)
Ganryū Hanakiri in "Otome Youkai Zakuro Vol. 10 Limited Edition Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Gaon (voice) in "Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger" (live-action TV) (Japanese)
Hayato Ozaki in "Nil Admirari no Tenbin Teito Genwaku Kitan" (VG) (Japanese)
Hero in "Gensosuikoden Tierkreis" (VG) (Japanese)
Hikaru Seto in "Cheer Boy! vol.3" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hinata in "Aigan Shounen" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hitoshi Taniguchi in "Reinouryokusha Odagiri Kyouko no Uso" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Hope Estheim in "Final Fantasy XIII" (Japanese)
Hope Estheim in "Final Fantasy XIII-2" (VG) (Japanese)
Hope Estheim in "Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII" (VG) (Japanese)
Hyuuga Masamune in "Touken Ranbu" (browser game) (Japanese)
Ichinose Kazuya in "Inazuma Eleven 3 Sekai e no Chousen!! Spark/Bomber" (VG) (Japanese)
Ikuto Taki in "RUNLIMIT Case 2" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Jean Pierre in "Counter Strike Online 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Johnny Joestar in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
Kakeru in "Yandere Heaven Vol. 1" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kanato Sakamaki in "Diabolik Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
Katai Tayama in "Bungou to Alchemist" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Kei Okazaki in "Collar x Malice Character CD Vol. 2 Okazaki Kei" (music/Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kei Okazaki in "CollarxMalice -Unlimited-" (VG) (Japanese)
Kei Okazaki in "CollarxMalice" (VG) (Japanese)
Keisuke Takagi in "Devil Survivor Over Clock" (VG) (Japanese)
Kentucky in "Sen Jyushi" (VG) (Japanese)
Leonis in "Record of Agarest War Zero" (VG) (Japanese)
Link in "Hyrule Warriors" (VG) (Japanese)
Luy in "Kamigami no Gosui" ("Siesta of the Gods") (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Michizane in "Ichibanketsu Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Norman in "The Secret Life of Pets" (animated film) (Japanese)
Prince of Darkness in "Shironeko Project" (VG) (Japanese)
Rath in "Black Wolves Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Rikka Toratani in "Storm Lover V" (VG) (Japanese)
Roche in "BLUE ROSES ~Yousei to Aoi Hitomi no Senshitachi~" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryota Kazama in "Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side 4th Heart" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers Blood & LoveSweat" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers MORE,BLOOD" (VG) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers VERSUS 3 Kanato VS Reiji" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~" (VG) (Japanese)
Seth in "UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH" (VG) (Japanese)
Shiina Kiya in "PsychicEmotion6" (VG) (Japanese)
Sub-Zero in "Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge" (animated film) (Japanese dub) (Japanese)
Syogo Shiratori in "Kizuna Striker!" (VG) (Japanese)
Takumi in "Fire Emblem Fates" (VG) (Japanese)
Takumi in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
The Hero (Dragon Quest VIII) in "Super Smash Bros. Ultimate" (VG) (Japanese)
Thomas Edison in "Rinka Nation" (VG) (Japanese)
Thomas in "Antique Carnevale" (VG) (Japanese)
Tokugawa Iemitsu in "Akasasu Sekai de Kimi to Utau" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Tot in "Skyover" (VG) (Japanese)
Touma in "Magical Days ~The Brats's Parade~" (VG) (Japanese)
Viego in "League of Legends" (Japanese dub) (PC game) (Japanese)
Walker Yumasaki in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
White in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Will in "Kuro Kishi to Shiro no Maou" (VG) (Japanese)
Yanagi in "Wakidenai ~Ichi no Maki: Yanagi~" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Yoshiie Ukita in "Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu -Setsugekka Koi Emaki-" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuiga Kakeru in "NORN9" (otome VG) (Japanese)
Yuuichi Haga in "Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers" (VG) (Japanese)
Zen in "Persona Q: Shadow of Labyrinth" (VG) (Japanese)
Zhang Fei in "Sangokushi Lovers" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Animax UK Adds Noragami (Jun 23, 2014)
Interest: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Bananya (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Brothers Conflict (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Brothers Conflict (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Ensemble Stars! (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("CHERRY HAPPY STREAM" ep. 1; "ONLY YOUR STARS!" eps. 2, 12; "Rebellion Star" eps. 4-5, 8-10, 22; "HEART→BEATER!!!!" eps. 12, 22; "BREAKTHROUGH!" ep. 20; "1st SING-ALONG☆" ep. 21; "Infinite Star" ep. 24), Theme Song Performance (OP1; OP2 for eps. 13-15, 18, 21-23; ED1; ED13)
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Ixion Saga DT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (Ending)
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 6), Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
One Punch Man (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED3)
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as Six Gravity)
Zakuro (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) as Hearts
Accel World (OAV) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow
Accel World (TV) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow (eps 1-18, 20-24)
Accel World: Infinite Burst (movie) as Haruyuki
Ace Attorney (TV) as Ryūichi Naruhodō
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV) as Ryūichi Naruhodō
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Mei Narumiya
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Mei Narumiya
Aggretsuko (ONA 3) as Seiya (eps 1-2)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Sora Kurumatani
Air Bound (movie) as Gamba
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) as Kanon
Ajin (OAV) as Shinya Nakamura
Ajin (TV) as Shinya Nakamura
Ajin: Demi-Human - Compel (movie) as Shinya Nakamura
Ajin: Shōtotsu (movie) as Shinya Nakamura
Ani × Para: Anata no Hero wa Dare Desu ka (special) as Jun
Animal Crossing (movie) as Alfonso
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Amata Sora
Attack on Titan (TV) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan: Chronicle (movie) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Eren Jaeger
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) as Eren Jaeger (ep 3)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) as Eren Yeager
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Koku
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Koku
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love] (OAV) as Youtarou
Back Arrow (TV) as Back Arrow
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Gus
Bakugan: Mechtanium Surge (TV) as Gus Grav
Bakuman. 3 (TV) as Kosugi
Bananya (TV) as Bananya; Black Bananya; Calico Bananya; Daddy Bananya; Long-haired Bananya
Bananya and the Curious Bunch (TV) as Bananya; Bengal Bananya; Black and White Bananya (Shirokuro Bananya); Calico Bananya (Mike Bananya); Daddy Bananya (Oyaji Bananya); Elder Bananya (Chourou Bananya); Long-haired Bananya (Kenaga Bananya); Mountain (Oyama); Munchkin Bananya; Night Rainbow Bananya; Pirate Bananya (Kaizoku Bananya); Police Bananya; Robot Cat (Robotto Nyanko); Russian Blue Bananya; Translator (Hon'yaku-ki); Vampire Bananya; Zombie Bananya
Barakamon (TV) as Kosuke Kanzaki
Batman Ninja (movie) as Robin
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) as B-Devil
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Young Brustom (ep 33)
BEASTARS (TV 2) as Pina
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) as Young man
Berserk (TV 2016) as Judeau (ep 4)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) as Judeau
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Judeau
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Judeau
Big Windup! Season 2 (TV) as Shun (Abe's little brother) (ep 13)
Black Bullet (TV) as Rentarō Satomi
Black Butler (TV) as Finny
Black Butler II (OAV) as Finnian
Black Butler II (TV) as Finnian
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Finnian
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Finnian
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) as Finnian
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Finny
Blade of the Immortal (TV 2019) as Kagehisa Anotsu (young)
Blame! (movie) as Atsuji
Blast of Tempest (TV) as Megumu Hanemura
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Martin (ep 6)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Martin
Blood Lad (TV) as Knell
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Shun Fujimura
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Konekomaru Miwa
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Konekomaru Miwa
Blue Exorcist: Kuro Runs Away From Home (OAV) as Konekomaru Miwa
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) as Konekomaru Miwa
Blue Spring Ride (TV) as Kō Mabuchi
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) as Hope Estheim
Brothers Conflict (OAV) as Wataru
Brothers Conflict (TV) as Wataru
Buddy Complex (TV) as Fromm Vantarhei
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) as Fromm Vantarhei
Bungo and Alchemist -Gears of Judgement- (TV) as Tayama Hanabukuro
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Younger brother
Busō Chūgakusei Basket Army (ONA) as Kazuki Kurobe
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018) as Natulzela
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Joshua (ep 6)
Case Closed (TV) as Yoshifumi Itou (733)
(The) case files of Jeweler Richard (TV) as Henry Claremont
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) as Yuji
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) as Fujiwara no Teika
ClassicaLoid (TV) as Mozart
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) as Mozart
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) as Finis
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) as Nasa Sanagi
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Male Student (ep 8); Student (ep 22)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Brigade Warrior 4
C³ (TV) as Haruaki Yachi
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) as Student (ep 2)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Glasses
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Yūya Haibara
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) as Iron Rabbit
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Yo Takami
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Sabito
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba: Bonds of Siblings (movie) as Sabito
Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire (movie 23) as Rishi Ramanathan (JP)
Diabolik Lovers (TV) as Kanato Sakamaki
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood (TV) as Kanato Sakamaki
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Pumpmon
Dimension W (TV) as Haruka Shimeyer
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (special) as Tōma Akechi
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Tōma Akechi
DIVE!! (TV) as Tomoki Sakai
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ketsubetsu, Yamainu no Chikai (movie) as Soramaru Kumo
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ōka, Tenbō no Kakehashi (movie) as Soramaru Kumo
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Shukumei, Sōtō no Fūma (movie) as Soramaru Kumo
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Tanuki
Dorohedoro (TV) as 13
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) as Haruto Okonogi
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Hyunckel
Dropkick on My Devil! (TV) as Sabōru's master (ep 3)
Durarara!! (TV) as Walker Yumasaki
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) as Walker Yumasaki
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Walker Yumasaki
Durarara!!×2 Shō Gaiden!? (OAV) as Walker Yumasaki
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Walker Yumasaki
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Youth B (ep 11)
Endride (TV) as Sorrento
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Mao Isara
Fafner EXODUS (TV) as Akira Nishio
Fafner EXODUS (TV 2) as Akira Nishio
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Akira Nishio
Fairy Tail (TV) as Reitei Lyon
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Lyon Vastia
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Lyon Vastia
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) as Oda Nobunaga
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) as Ace
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? (movie) as Jin ; Minoru
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Terunori Kuga
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) as Terunori Kuga
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Terunori Kuga
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Terunori Kuga
From the New World (TV) as Satoru Asahina (14-26 years old)
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV) as Male Student
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV) as Member C
Galilei Donna (TV) as Galileo Galilei (eps 9-10)
GANTZ:O (movie) as Kei Kurono
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Ricardo
Gekijō-ban Haikyu!! Owari to Hajimari (movie) as Kenma Kozume
Gekijōban Servamp: Alice in the Garden (movie) as Kuro
Genocidal Organ (movie) as Alex
Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV) as Catcher
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Rokuhiko Niijima
Girls' Last Tour (TV) as Autonomous robot (ep 9)
(The) Glass Mask Year 3 Class D (TV) as Yū Sakurakōji
Gō-chan: Moco to Chinjū no Mori no Nakama-tachi (movie) as Kin-chan
Gō-chan: Moco to Koori no Ue no Yakusoku (movie) as Kin-chan
God Eater (TV) as Shun Ogawa
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Adam Bindewald
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Adam Bindewald
Godzilla: The Planet Eater (movie) as Adam Bindewald
Goulart Knights (OAV) as Nil Almars
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Veight
Guilty Crown (TV) as Shū Ouma
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV) as Tetsuo Minamino
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1 (movie) as Ranmaru Fujieda
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2 (movie) as Ranmaru Fujieda
Haikyu!! (TV) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyu!! LAND VS. AIR (OAV) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyū!! Lev Kenzan! (special) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) as Kenma Kozume
Haikyu!! VS Akaten (special 2) as Kenma Kozume
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Lin Xianming
Hakuōki Shinkai: Kaze no Shō (OAV) as Kazue Souma
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) as Kōichi Tanemura
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) as Kōichi Tanemura
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Child-Faced Priest (ep 6)
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) as Yōto Yokodera
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Silvermask
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Hilmes
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (TV) as Schoolboy
High School DxD (TV) as Issei Hyōdō
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Issei Hyōdō
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Issei Hyōdō
High School DxD New (TV) as Issei Hyōdō
Hiragana Danshi (movie) as A
Hortensia Saga (TV) as Cecil
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (OAV) as Minamoto no Yoshitsune (ep 1)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Minamoto Yoshitsune (eps 4, 12)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) as Minamoto Yoshitsune
I've Always Liked You (movie) as Sōta Mochizuki
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Akio Fudō; Belial; Fox (ep 118); Gary Links; Gianluca Zanardi; Hidetsugu Yasunaga; Ikkin Manabiya; Kazuya Ichinose; Kyouma Komozawa ; Masahiro Toguchi; Nasser Mustafa; Roberto Torres; Ryuu Scale; Shigeto Atsuishi; Sō Kasayama; Verdio Smeraldo
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Atsushi Minamisawa; Fudou Akio; Higashi Kinya; Kouzaka Satori; Satoru Sakisaka ; Yomiya Satoshi
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Akio Fudou; Atsushi Minamisawa
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Akio Fudou; Yūya Haibara
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Akio Fudō
Inazuma Eleven Outer Code (ONA) as Akio Fudo
Inazuma Eleven Reloaded (special) as Akio Fudo
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Sasuke Kozōmaru
Inazuma Eleven: Chōjigen Dream Match (movie) as Akio Fudō
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin (TV) as Akio Fudō
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Bubo Torangas; Ichinose Kazuya
Ippatsu Hicchū!! Devander (OAV) as Kazuma Harukaze/Devander
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Variation
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) as Kōichi Hirose
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Kōichi Hirose
Joker Game (TV) as Hatano
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV); Ryo Tsukano (ep 11)
K (TV) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Return of Kings (TV) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Seven Stories (movies) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Seven Stories - The Idol K (movie) as Tatara Totsuka
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Takumi
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Takumi
Kamigami no Asobi: Ludere deorum (TV) as Anubis Ma'at
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (OAV) as Nishikata
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) as Beautiful man (eps 4, 7); Nishikata
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san 2 (TV) as Ikeo; Nishikata
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) as Hyuuga Masamune
Kimi dake ni Motetainda (movie) as MC
Kimi no Koe o Todoketai (movie) as Daigo Koyurugi
Kirarin Revolution (TV) as Takashi Matsushima
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Havi
Kiznaiver (TV) as Katsuhira Agata
Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregoto Tsukai (OAV) as Boku
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Entourage
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) as Entourage
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Soramaru Kumo
LBX (TV) as Yūya Haibara
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Julian Mintz
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) as Julian Mintz
Libra of Nil Admirari (TV) as Hayato Ozaki
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) as Chihiro Kamina
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Oscar
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) as Thoma Avenir
Major (TV) as Chris
MAOYU (TV) as Noble Apprentice (Human)
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) as Krim
Meow Meow Japanese History (TV) as Mitsuko
Mewtwo ~Kakusei e no Prologue~ (special) as Virgil
Million Arthur (TV) as Zftaf
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen (TV) as Adol Christin
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC (TV) as Adol Christin
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) as Iku Shiodome
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) as Ichirōta Ogata (Airi's brother; ep 6)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) as Tôma Tachibana
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Leo Louis (ep 25); Macil Boyd (eps 16-18)
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) as Sōta Mochizuki
Monster Strike the Animation (ONA) as Ogre Monster
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) as Hanae Ashiya
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) as Hanae Ashiya
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Beat
Motto! Majime ni Fumajime Kaiketsu Zorori (TV 2) as Beat
My Hero Academia (TV) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Shoto Todoroki
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead (OAV) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) as Shōto Todoroki
My Little Monster (TV) as Male Student
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) as Kōhei Ueno
Nandaka Velonica (TV) as Shitomu
Nazo no Kanojo X (OAV) as Kōhei Ueno
Ni no Kuni (movie) as Danpo
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) as Longinus
Nintama Rantaro (TV) as Shuichiro Hama
Nisekoi (OAV) as Shū Maiko
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) as Shū Maiko
Nisekoi: (TV 2) as Dr. Maikō (ep 8); Shū Maiko
No. 6 (TV) as Sion
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Oda Nobunaga
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Toyotomi Hideyoshi
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) as Chiaki
Noragami (OAV) as Yukine
Noragami (TV) as Yukine
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Yukine
Norn9 (TV) as Kakeru Yuiga
Occultic;Nine (TV) as Yūta Gamon
Oh, Suddenly Egyptian God (ONA) as Thoth
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Male student (ep 6); Saburō Nekomiya (eps 10-11)
One Punch Man (OAV) as Onsoku no Sonic (ep 3)
One Punch Man (TV) as Onsoku no Sonic (Speed of Sound Sonic)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Speed O'Sound Sonic
Osiris no Tenbin (TV) as The Assassin
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) as Sōta Mochizuki
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Chikage Ukyo (ep 14)
Over Drive (TV) as Mikoto Shinozaki
Owari no Seraph (special) as Shahal
Peacemaker Kurogane: Belief (movie) as Tetsunosuke Ichimura (teen)
Pokémon Detective Pikachu (live-action movie) as Jack
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction as Citron
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages as Citron
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel as Citron; Puni-chan
Pokémon XY (TV) as Citron
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Citron; Puni-chan
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Virgil
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Pipimi (ep 6b)
Potemayo (TV) as Schoolboy
Precure Miracle Universe (movie) as Yango
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) as Arata Shindō
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector (movie) as Arata Shindō
Pururun! Shizuku-chan (TV) as Umihiko
Red Ash -Magicicada- (OAV) as Beck
RedAsh -GEARWORLD- (movie) as Beck
(The) Relative Worlds (movie) as Shin Hazama
(The) Relative Worlds (ONA) as Shin Hazama/Jin
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) as Subaru Hasegawa
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Subaru Hasegawa
Ro-Kyu-Bu!: Tomoka no Ichigo Sundae (OAV) as Subaru Hasegawa
Robin with His 100 Friends (TV) as Phillip
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) as Tamuro
Sakura Wars (OAV) as Genzaburo Toho
Santa Company (movie) as Bell Crystal
Santa Company: Christmas no Himitsu (movie) as Crystal Bell
Say "I love you." (TV) as Kakeru Hayakawa
School Babysitters (TV) as Kashima's brother
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) as Liu Bei (Ryū Bi) Gundam
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors: The Super-Duper Movie as Liu Bei (Ryū Bi) Gundam
Servamp (TV) as Kuro
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Meliodas
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as Meliodas
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Meliodas
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie) as Meliodas
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement (TV) as Meliodas
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) as Meliodas; Zeldris
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Meliodas; Zeldris
Shadowverse (TV) as Manalia Wizard Craig
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Southvalley
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso: Moments (OAV) as Takeshi Aiza
Shin chan (TV) as Courier Man
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) as Prince of Darkness
Shokugeki no Soma: Tōtsuki Jūkketsu (OAV) as Terunori Kuga
Shōnen Maid (TV) as Hino's brother
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Ayakashi (ep 6); Kouta
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki (TV) as Pokin
Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as It
Sōsei no Aquarion Love (OAV) as Amata Sora
Souten no Ken (TV) as Zhang Taiyan (young; ep 23)
Space Dandy (TV) as Prince (ep 7)
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) as Haru Natsume
Star Driver (TV) as Takeo Takumi/Sword Star
Stitch! (TV) as Tonbo
Stitch!: Zutto Saikō no Tomodachi (TV) as Tonbo
Strike the Blood (TV) as Kō Amakusa (eps 20-22)
Super Dragon Ball Heroes (ONA) as Vijita
Super Short Comics (ONA) as Mr. Tanaka
Sushi Ninja (ONA) as Ikura
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Player
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Ayn Talfryn
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) as Ayn Talfryn
Tama & Friends: Uchi no Tama Shirimasen ka? (TV) as Nora
Tama and Friends (TV) as Nora
Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note (TV) as Kakeru Sunahara (eps 5-8)
Tears to Tiara (TV) as Boy
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Shima Kawauchi
Those Snow White Notes (TV) as Takaomi Kaji
(The) Thousand Noble Musketeers (TV) as Kentucky
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OAV) as Kōichi Hirose
ToHeart2 (TV) as Takaaki Kono
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Ayato Kirishima
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Ayato Kirishima
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Ayato Kirishima
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Ayato Kirishima
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Hyuuga Masamune (1 ep)
Towanoquon (movie series) as Kaoru (2 and 3)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) as Kakeru Shiwasu
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION (TV) as Kakeru Shiwasu
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION 2 (TV) as Kakeru Shiwasu
Uchitama?! Have you seen my Tama? (TV) as Nora
Un-Go (TV) as Novelist
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Felix Kingsfort
UQ Holder! (TV) as Gengorō Makabe
UQ Holder! Magister Negi Magi! 2 (OAV) as Gengorō Makabe
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Jūrō
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Raishin
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) as Kaoru Kurusu
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Basil Sabanci
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Q-vier
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Male Student (ep 23); Q-vier
Weathering With You (movie) as Takai
White Album 2 (TV) as Takahiro Ogiso
Wish Upon the Pleiades (TV) as Minato's Friend (eps 7, 11)
World Trigger (TV) as Osamu Mikumo
World Trigger (TV 2) as Osamu Mikumo
World Trigger (TV 3) as Osamu Mikumo
World Trigger (TV 4) as Osamu Mikumo
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (OAV) as Naoya Nifuji
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) as Naoya Nifuji
Yatterman (TV 2008) as Benedict (ep 11)
Yo-kai Gakuen Y: N to no Sōgū (TV) as Anan (ep 46)
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Fuyunyan
Yo-kai Watch! (TV 3/2019) as Fuyunyan
Yo-kai Watch: Enma Daioh to Itsutsu no Monogatari da Nyan! (movie) as Fuyunyan
Yo-kai Watch: Sora Tobu Kujira to Double Sekai no Daibōken da Nyan! (movie) as Fuyunyan
Yo-kai Watch: The Movie as Fuyunyan
You and Me. (TV) as Akira
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) as Akira
Your Lie in April (TV) as Takeshi Aiza
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) as Arimaru Toshiya (ep 26)
Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) as Kōtarō-san (ep 23)
Yozakura Quartet (TV) as Akina Hiizumi
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Akina Hiizumi
Yozakura Quartet ~Hoshi no Umi~ (OAV) as Akina Hiizumi
Yozakura Quartet ~Tsuki ni Naku~ (OAV) as Akina Hiizumi
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (TV) as Takeru Homura/Soulburner
Zakuro (TV) as Ganryū Hanakiri
Zephyr (special) as Meisa
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none