Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
Alternative title:
イナズマイレブンGO vs ダンボール戦機W (Japanese)
Vintage: 2012-12-01
Premiere date:
2012-12-01 (Japan)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yoshikazu Miyao
Screenplay: Akihiro Hino
Original Character Design:
Jun Sonobe
Takuzō Nagano
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Director of Photography: Shinsuke Ikeda
3DCG Animation Assistance:
Hiroshi Sugawara (Anaheim Entertainment)
Kazumasa Yoshisato (Studio Gooneys)
Mizuki Saitō (Studio Gooneys)
Satoshi Kawazu (Studio Gooneys)
Toshiyuki Nukanobu (Anaheim Entertainment)
Yasunari Hayashi (Anaheim Entertainment)
Yoshihide Kondo (Anaheim Entertainment)
ADR Editor: Akikazu Inuzuka
Advertising Production: Noriko Yoinara
Animation producer: Shukichi Kanda
Animation Production Assistance:
Hisao Fukuya (Snowdrop)
Ken Irie (APPP)
Masanobu Hatta (SynergySP)
Tohru Suzuki (Dangun Pictures)
Art Assistant: Keisuke Nagai
Art Setting: Kaoru Aoki
Asset Chief: Hiroshi Amemiya
Assistant producer: Tsukuru Yamanoi
Assistant Sound Director: Toshihiko Nakajima
Background Art:
Akihito Ougiyama (Studio Bihou)
Giao Nguyen (Studio Bihou)
Hee Young Kim (Studio Beam)
Hye Ran Song (Studio Beam)
Ju Hyeon Hwang (Studio Beam)
Masaki Mayuzumi (Studio Jack)
Minoru Akiba (Studio Jack)
Naoki Nakamura (Studio Jack)
Rieko Shimizu (Studio Jack)
Shigeto Saka (Studio Jack)
Wakako Hideshima (Studio Jack)
Yeon Ho Seo (Studio Beam)
Yumiko Narita (Studio Bihou)
Background Music Arrangement:
Natsumi Kameoka
Rei Kondoh
Yasunori Mitsuda
Background Music Composition:
Natsumi Kameoka
Rei Kondoh
Yasunori Mitsuda
CG Producer: Misako Saka
CGI Assistance:
Ayuki Katayama (Atelier Bitol)
Katsuaki Miyaji
Masahide Suwabe (D-Light)
Chief Supervisor: Akihiro Hino
Composition Assistance: Atsuhiro Tomioka
Creative Director: Naohiko Furuichi
Digital Cinema Mastering:
Mizue Yamada
Shūzō Hashimoto
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Digital Paint Artist: Katsumi Takao
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori
Tsutomu Kawahigashi
Editing: Naoki Watanabe
Editing Assistant:
Ayumu Takahashi
Hiroshi Suzuki
Editing Cooperation: Daisuke Imai
Film Development, Timing:
Kumiko Kawano
Yoshihiro Ueno
Finish Animation:
Airi Uchima (Studio Elle)
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish)
Kanako Tajiri (Wish)
Maki Ōmoto (Wish)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle)
Manami Murata (Wish)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish)
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle)
Ryōma Kotaki (Studio Elle)
Ryōya Koga (Studio Elle)
Satomi Kazawa (Studio Elle)
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle)
Yuka Abe (Wish)
Yukari Kunou (Wish)
Yūsuke Watabe (Studio Elle)
Yuuya Igarashi (Studio Elle)
Finishing Move Original Concept: Naofumi Teraoka
Foley Recording: Satoshi Yano
Graphic Design:
Eriko Ishibashi (Viracocha)
Hidehiko Kitajima (Viracocha)
Kazuo Miyamura (5GAS Design Studio)
Shota Kojima (5GAS Design Studio)
Tedy (5GAS Design Studio)
Yasushi Ishii (Viracocha)
Insert Song Arrangement: Masaki Iehara
Insert Song Composition: YUI
Insert Song Lyrics: hie
Insert Song Performance:
Little Blue Box
TPK
Lab Coordinator: Yuriko Sato
Modeling Supervisor: Naoya Shigematsu
Monitor Design: Sōichirō Sekine
Music Coordination: Takashi Takagi
Music Production Assistance:
Asae Ashino
Hiroyuki Hamada (T's Music)
Minako Seki
Misuzu Oohashi
Tarō Hara (T's Music)
Optical Re-Recording: Akira Toshisawa
Photography:
Ayaka Ono (OLM)
Daisuke Inoue (Tripod)
Daisuke Suzuki (OLM)
Erika Kawajiri (Tripod)
Hiroshi Nakatomi (Gallop)
Hiroshi Yoshida (Studio Cosmos)
Hisao Kazamura (Gallop)
Katsuaki Kamata (Studio Twinkle)
Ken Yabuki (Tripod)
Kenji Akazawa (Gallop)
Koichi Gonda (Studio Cosmos)
Koji Ikeda (Gallop)
Koji Yamakoshi (Tripod)
Koshiro Iwamoto (Studio Twinkle)
Mai Sato (OLM)
Masaki Kubomura (Tripod)
Miki Kameda (Tripod)
Mizuho Koike (Tripod)
Momoko Mizusawa (OLM)
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM)
Safuka Akimoto (OLM)
Satoshi Arakawa (Gallop)
Satoshi Fujita (Studio Twinkle)
Satoshi Kunitsune (Studio Twinkle)
Sayaka Takagi (OLM)
Shinichi Igarashi (Studio Twinkle)
Shinji Ikegami (Studio Cosmos)
Shōgo Tosai (OLM)
Shu Ya Tian (OLM)
Takamitsu Sera (Tripod)
Taro Okuzawa (Tripod)
Tatsumi Yukiwaki (OLM)
Tetsu Komachi (Gallop)
Tohru Sugawara (Studio Cosmos)
Tomoyoshi Hoshi (Gallop)
Tōru Asamura (OLM)
Tsuyoshi Ono (Gallop)
Yuichi Katsumata (Tripod)
Yuko Okubo (Tripod)
Yuko Orikasa (Studio Cosmos)
Yumiko Morimoto (Studio Cosmos)
Photography Chief: Aya Aoshima
Planning: Akihiro Hino
Production Committee:
Akiko Odawara (TV Tokyo)
Atsushi Terada (Dentsu)
Chie Yamada (Takara Tomy)
Chikara Okada (TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting)
Chuya Ishida (Bandai)
Daichi Kondo (Takara Tomy)
Emi Nakagawa (OLM)
Eriko Ogure (Dentsu Tec)
Fumio Kabahara (Kids Station)
Hideko Yamada (OLM)
Hikaru Onoda (TOHO)
Hiroaki Muto (Dentsu Tec)
Hirokazu Hara (Dentsu)
Hirokazu Kikuchi (Shogakukan)
Hirokazu Okajima (Geneon Universal Entertainment)
Hiroki Hayashi (Geneon Universal Entertainment)
Hiromasa Habu (East Japan Marketing & Communications)
Hiroshi Iioka (East Japan Marketing & Communications)
Hiroshi Kiyohara (TV Osaka)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (Media Factory)
Hiroto Tamura (LEVEL-5)
Hiroyuki Koyasu (Media Factory)
Ichiro Matsuura (OLM)
Itaru Ishida (Takara Tomy)
Izumi Furusawa (Shogakukan)
Jiro Sugiyama (Media Factory)
Jun Murakami (TV Aichi)
Junko Furukawa (LEVEL-5)
Kanmuri Yoshida (Shogakukan)
Kaori Takahira (LEVEL-5)
Keiichi Miura (Dentsu Tec)
Ken Nakajima (Shogakukan)
Ken Naruse (TV Aichi)
Kenichi Sado (Takara Tomy)
Kiyokazu Tsutsui (Shogakukan)
Makoto Ishiwata (Shogakukan)
Makoto Ito (Media Factory)
Mamoru Tazaki (Shogakukan)
Manabu Endo (TOHO)
Manaka Matsuda (TV Osaka)
Masaki Endou (Dentsu)
Masanori Yumiya (East Japan Marketing & Communications)
Masashi Onoguchi (Bandai)
Masashi Yokomizo (Takara Tomy)
Masato Hayashi (Shogakukan)
Masaya Sawada (Takara Tomy)
Miho Matori (OLM)
Nariyasu Suzuki (OLM)
Nobuyoshi Morioka (TV Osaka)
Nobuyuki Wasaki (OLM)
Reiji Sato (Media Factory)
Risuke Hiraoka (TV Tokyo)
Ryōji Mihashi (Shogakukan)
Ryūichi Hasegawa (OLM)
Saeko Yokoe (Bandai)
Seiko Yokoyama (OLM)
Shikiko Kawauchi (Bandai)
Shinichirō In (Kids Station)
Shinnosuke Wada (TV Tokyo)
Shiro Nagata (Takara Tomy)
Shohei Tada (Takara Tomy)
Shoko Yamada (TOHO)
Shuichi Machida (Dentsu)
Shunichi Satō (Takara Tomy)
Taichi Ueda (TOHO)
Taihei Yamanishi (Dentsu)
Takao Murakami (Shogakukan)
Takuo Inoue (Shogakukan)
Tomoko Seya (Bandai)
Toshio Kitamura (Dentsu Tec)
Yasuo Kubo (Shogakukan)
Yasuto Kishida (Kids Station)
Yoshikazu Kuretani (TV Tokyo)
Yoshimitsu Kachi (TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting)
Yui Sakamoto (LEVEL-5)
Yuuto Suzuki (TV Aichi)
Production Desk: Junpei Kasaoka
Production Desk Assistant:
Takuya Kitamura
Yasuaki Fujii
Production manager:
Takashi Inoue
Tsukasa Koitabashi
Publicity PR: Genji Sakai
Publicity Producer: Yukihiro Toyoda
R&D Supervisor: Ken'ichi Asō
Recording Adjustment: Sayaka Ninomiya
Recording Mix: Kentaro Ino
Setting Production: Takahiro Tamura
Sound Production Assistance:
Akiko Hiradate
Kyōko Tsutamura
Tomoko Nakajima
Sound Production Desk: Asako Komuro
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono
Special Effects:
Naomasa Fukuda
Noriyuki Ohta
Synthesizer Manipulator: Masamichi Seki
Theme Song Arrangement:
Tomoki Kikuya (ED)
Yoshinari Takegami (ED)
Theme Song Composition: TPK (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: TPK (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
KMC (ED)
Little Blue Box (ED)
T-Pistonz (ED)
Title Logo Design:
Ami Kamiyoshi
Kyoko Maruya
Trailer Director: Masako Hirota
Trailer Production:
Eiichirō Takane
Minami Ohkuma
Hiro Shimono as Oozora Hiro
Kana Hanazawa as Hanasaki Ran
Megumi Han as San
Megumi Kubota as Yamano Ban
Mitsuki Saiga as Shindou Takuto
Ryohei Kimura as Asta
Takashi Oohara as Tsurugi Kyousuke
Yōko Hikasa as Fran
Yuka Terasaki as Matsukaze Tenma

Daisuke Namikawa as Aoshima Kazuya
Eri Kitamura as Jessica Kaios
Hisafumi Oda as Kaidou Jin
Marina Inoue as Kawamura Ami
Ryoko Shiraishi as Kojou Asuka
Yuuki Kaji as Haibara Yuuya

Akeno Watanabe as Fran's Mother
Akiko Kimura as Fei Rune
Aoi Yūki as Kinako Nanobana
Fuminori Komatsu as Junichiro Yamano
Haruka Tomatsu as Shinsuke Nishizono
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Clark Wonderbot
Yuuto Kidou
Jun Fukuyama as Hakuryuu
Junko Takeuchi as Mamoru Endou
Junta Terashima as Hyouga Yukimura
Kensuke Satou as Cobra
Mamoru Miyano as Shirou Fubuki
Megumi Tano as
Heigorou Kabeyama
Jirou Sakuma
Mina as Midori Seto
Ryō Iwasaki as Ryouma Nishiki
Sayaka Kitahara as Aoi Sorano
Shūhei Takubo as Otacross
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as Josuke Tsunami
Takahiro Mizushima as Hiroto Kiyama
Takanori Hoshino as Fran's Father
Takuya Eguchi as Taiyou Amemiya
Tetsu Inada as Oushou Kakuma
Yasuyuki Kase as Ryugo Someoka
Yu Kobayashi as Ranmaru Kirino
Yūichi Nakamura as Takuya Uzaki
Yuka Nishigaki as Ichirouta Kazemaru
Yurin as Akane Yamana
Yuuki Kaji as Akio Fudou
Yuuki Tai as Masaki Kariya
Japanese companies
3DCG Animation Assistance:
Anaheim Entertainment
Studio GOONEYS
3DCGI: OLM Digital
Animation Production:
OLM Digital
Oriental Light and Magic (Team Koitabashi & Inoue)
Animation Production Cooperation:
APPP
C2C
Dangun Pictures
Snowdrop
SynergySP
Casting Assistance: 81 Produce
CGI Assistance:
Atelier Bitol
D-Light
Editing Studio: Jay Film
Film & Digital Lab: Imagica
Finish Animation:
Studio Elle
Wish
Music Production Assistance: T's Music
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc.
Recording Studio: Studio Aoi
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Sound Production Assistance: Techno Sound
special effects: Ray Art
Korean cast
Korean staff
(none)
Il Kim as Kyosuke Tsurugi
Jeong-Mi Bae as Takuto Shindou
Nam-Suk Mun as Tenma Matsukaze

Tae-Yeol Jeon as Yuuto Kidou
Korean companies
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology