×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Takuya EGUCHI

江口 拓也
Family name (in kanji): 江口
Given name (in kanji): 拓也
Date of birth: 1987-05-22
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 187 cm
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Ace in "Bravely Default: Fairy's Effect" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Akstar in "Final Fantasy: Brave Exvius" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Asahi in "Kannagi no Mori: Youko Kitan" (PC Game) (Japanese)
Bantaro Chiyomatsu in "Prince of Stride" (VG) (Japanese)
Ben Reilly / Scarlet Spider in "Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Chassepot in "Sen Jyushi" (VG) (Japanese)
Clive in "Unicorn Overlord" (VG) (Japanese)
Duran in "Trials of Mana Remake" (VG) (Japanese)
Galdolyn in "Dragon's Dogma Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Haar in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Hinomaru Ushio in "Hinomaru Zumou" (VOMIC) (Japanese)
Isamu Nitta in "Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne HD Remaster" (VG) (Japanese)
Jae in "Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak" (VG) (Japanese)
Kato Kiyomasa in "Sengoku Basara Battle Party" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuki Hoshino in "CollarxMalice -Unlimited-" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuki Hoshino in "CollarxMalice" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuomi Miwa in "Ray Gigant" (VG) (Japanese)
Kazuya Kuyo in "Gosick CD Drama I" (Japanese)
Kazuya Kuyo in "Gosick CD Drama II" (Japanese)
Kazuya Kuyo in "Gosick CD Drama III" (Japanese)
Kazuya Kuyo in "Gosick CD Drama IV" (Japanese)
Kotarou Chitose in "RearPheles –Red of Another–" (PSVita Game) (Japanese)
Kouichiro Sera in "Teikoku Kaleido -Kakumei no Rondo-" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurt Vander in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurt Vander in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Lancer (Bhima) in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Leon in "Magical Days ~The Brats's Parade~" (VG) (Japanese)
Liu Kang (Ludi Lin) in "Mortal Kombat" (live-action film/2021 reboot) (Japanese)
Makoto Ninomiya in "Storm Lover 2nd V" (VG) (Japanese)
Miyoshi in "Jackass!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Money in "Don't Breathe" (live-action film, BD & DVD release) (Japanese)
Nokto Klein in "Ikémen Ouji: Bijo to Yajuu no Saigo no Koi" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Oumei in "Akai Suna Ochiru Tsuki" (VN) (Japanese)
Perceval in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Rafal in "Fire Emblem Engage" (VG) (Japanese)
Reon Kashii in "Dynamic Chord feat. [rēve parfait]" (VG) (Japanese)
Roger Barel in "Ikemen Villains" (Mobile Game) (Japanese)
Roy in "Hortensia Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryo Sakurai in "The God of High School" (VG) (Japanese)
Sada Akira in "Akasasu Sekai de Kimi to Utau" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Seiya Koyanagi in "Uppers" (VG) (Japanese)
Sengoku Shunju in "Yurukill: The Calumniation Games" (VG) (Japanese)
Sherman in "Fairy Fencer F" (VG) (Japanese)
Shingari Miroku in "B-PROJECT Ryusei*Fantasia" (VG) (Japanese)
Sirius in "Granado Espada" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Sone Hibiki in "Magic Kyun! Renaissance" (VG) (Japanese)
Tadahito Kirigakure in "Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu -Setsugekka Koi Emaki-" (VG) (Japanese)
Tadahito Kirigakure in "Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu" (VG) (Japanese)
Tenma Sumeragi in "A3!" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Theo in "Kuro Kishi to Shiro no Maou" (VG) (Japanese)
Tim Gustav in "Brigandine: The Legend of Runersia" (VG) (Japanese)
Tohru Kanzaki in "Tokimeki Restaurant" (VG) (Japanese)
Vain in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Vane in "Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising" (VG) (Japanese)
Vane in "Granblue Fantasy: Relink" (VG) (Japanese)
Voice in "Victorious" (Live-action TV) (Japanese)
Yota Himukai in "Koibana Days: Pure Flower Garden" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED3; as A3ders!)
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as A3ders!; ED2; as Summer Troupe)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV) : Insert Song Performance (eps 2, 12), Theme Song Performance (ED (eps 2, 5, 7, 10))
Ahare! Meisaku-kun (TV 4) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
B-PROJECT: Zecchō Emotion (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Devils and Realist (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; ED)
Egumi Legacy (TV) : Original Character Design
Ensemble Stars! (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Owaranai Symphonia" eps. 7, 12; "Habataki no Fortissimo" ep. 14), Theme Song Performance (OP1; ED6; ED13)
Heroines Run the Show: The Unpopular Girl and the Secret Task (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 3)
IDOLiSH7 Third Beat! (TV 2) : Theme Song Performance (as IDOLiSH7; OP)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 4)
Ixion Saga DT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (Opening)
Magic-kyun! Renaissance (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as ArtiSTARs)
Muteking the Dancing Hero (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Roller Hero Muteking -Version.2021-" eps. 1-5, 8; "Super Hyper MUTEKI Buddy!" eps. 7-9, 12)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Rainbow Days (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as SolidS)

Cast in:
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team (TV) as Ryudai Jinno
91 Days (TV) as Nero Vanetti
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) as Tenma Sumeragi (Summer Troupe)
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) as Tenma Sumeragi
Absolute Duo (TV) as Dark Ray Disaster
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Yousuke Maki
Active Raid (TV) as Criminal A (ep 1)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV) as Kai Akizuki
Ahare! Meisaku-kun (TV) as Tsurukou
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Sion Rayford (ep 9)
Akikan! (TV) as Male Student (ep 2)
Akindo Sei Little Peso (TV) as Ruble
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) as Zach Taylor (ep 18)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) as Yoshiharu Sagara
Aoashi (TV) as Akinori Kaneda
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) as Ryo Shiranui
ARP Backstage Pass (TV) as Chariman's secretary
B-PROJECT Passion*Love Call (TV) as Miroku Shingari (Killer King)
B-PROJECT: Zecchō Emotion (TV) as Miroku Shingari
Baby Steps (TV 2) as Atsushi Taira
Baki (ONA) as Kaoru Hanayama
Baki (ONA 2) as Kaoru Hanayama
Baki Hanma (ONA 2) as Kaoru Hanayama
Baki Hanma vs. Kengan Ashura (ONA) as Kaoru Hanayama
Bakuman. 2 (TV) as Young Man (ep 3)
Bakumatsu (TV) as Katsura Kogorō
Bakumatsu Crisis (TV) as Kogoro Katsura
Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) as Match Opponent (ep 2)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Rebel Coleridge
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Rebel Coleridge
BBK/BRNK: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy (TV) as Shepherd Bai/Haku
Beast Saga (TV) as Ogre
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Customer B (ep 83)
BLUELOCK (TV) as Kenyū Yukimiya (ep 24)
BLUELOCK (TV 2) as Kenyū Yukimiya
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Hyoue Janfus
By the Grace of the Gods (TV 2) as Felnovelia
Campione! (TV) as Salvadore Doni (eps 5, 8-10)
Captain Tsubasa: Junior Youth Arc (TV) as Manfred Margus
Case Closed (TV) as Chitose Sakai (ep 992)
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Hien
Chibi Godzilla Raids Again (TV) as Chibi Ghidorah
Chibi Godzilla Raids Again (TV 2) as Chibi Ghidorah
Chō Shōnen Tantei-dan NEO (TV) as Fiend With Twenty Faces the 7th
Chocotan! (special) as Yamato Arima
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Auguste
Cute High Earth Defense Club HAPPY KISS! (TV) as Karurusu
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (TV) as Enkaku Sōsa (ep 5)
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) as Madarao
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) as Sōnosuke Izayoi (ep 4)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) as Sōnosuke Izayoi
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as 9’γ (ep 15)
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) as Tsubaki Iwanome
Dead Mount Death Play (TV 2) as Tsubaki Iwanome
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train; Boy with Tuberculosis
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) (eps 1-4); Boy with Tuberculosis (eps 1-4)
Devils and Realist (TV) as William Twining
Dimension High School (TV) as Spudio the 22nd
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) as Fumiya Kurimoto
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) as Reon "King" Kashii (rêve parfait)
Eden of the East (TV) as Satoshi Osugi
Eden of the East: Air Communication (movie) as Satoshi Osugi
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) as Satoshi Osugi
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) as Satoshi Ōsugi
Egumi Legacy (TV) as Legendary Final Climax Bomb
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Wataru Hibiki
Ensemble Stars!! Tsuioku Selection "Element" (ONA) as Wataru Hibiki (Five Eccentrics)
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Knight B (ep 10)
First Love Monster (TV) as Munemitsu Makurazaki
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) as Stolz
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Kakeru Manabe (ep 25)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Kakeru Manabe
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Kakeru Manabe
Fudanshi Shōkan: Isekai de Shinjū ni Hameraremashita (ONA 2) as Kure
Fudanshi Shōkan: Isekai de Shinjū ni Hameraremashita (ONA 4) as Wu
Fudanshi Shōkan: Isekai de Shinjū ni Hameraremashita (ONA 5) as Wu
Fw:Hamatora (movie) as Mao
Gekijōban Collar×Malice Deep Cover (movies) as Kazuki Hoshino
Girlish Number (TV) as Assistant Producer Towada
Give It All (movie) as Hayato Ninomiya
Given (movie) as Akihiko Kaji
Given (movies 2024) as Akihiko Kaji
Given (TV) as Akihiko Kaji
Given - on the other hand (OAV) as Akihiko Kaji
Golgo 13 (TV) as Parking Staff (ep 36)
Gosick (TV) as Kazuya Kujō
Grand Blue Dreaming (TV) as Hajime Nojima
Grand Blues! (TV) as Vane (ep 8)
Grimms Notes the Animation (TV) as Aladdin (ep 9); Chaos Aladdin (ep 12); Sailor B (ep 5); Tao
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Luang Dallara
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) as Yūji Terushima
Hamatora (TV) as Mao
Heroines Run the Show: The Unpopular Girl and the Secret Task (TV) as Ken Shibasaki
Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri (TV) as Clerk (ep 8); Customer B (ep 2); Vassal (ep 1)
Himegoto (TV) as Cameco C; Failure B; Male Staffer; Photographer B; Tadokoro
Hortensia Saga (TV) as Roy Bashro
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) as Page Gotoyama (ep 2)
HYPNOSISMIC -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima PLUS (TV 2) as Page Gotoyama (ep 1)
IDOLiSH7 (ONA) as Nagi Rokuya
IDOLiSH7 (TV) as Nagi Rokuya (Idolish 7)
IDOLiSH7 Second Beat! (TV) as Nagi Rokuya (Idolish 7)
IDOLiSH7 the Movie LIVE 4bit BEYOND THE PERiOD as Nagi Rokuya (IDOLiSH7)
IDOLiSH7 Third Beat! (TV) as Nagi Rokuya (IDOLiSH7)
IDOLiSH7 Third Beat! (TV 2) as Nagi Rokuya (IDOLiSH7)
IDOLiSH7 Vibrato (ONA) as Nagi Rokuya (Idolish7)
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (TV) as Rug (eps 2, 12)
In/Spectre (TV 2) as Ryōtarō Jūjōji (ep 24)
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Isozaki Kenma; Taiyō Amemiya
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Gillis; Gyps; Taiyō Amemiya
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Taiyou Amemiya
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) as Banri Watanuki
(The) Irresponsible Galaxy Tylor (TV) as Yamamoto
Isekai Quartet (TV) as Julius Euclius
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) as Julius Euclius
(The) Island of Giant Insects (movie) as Kazuhiko Kai
(The) Island of Giant Insects (OAV) as Kazuhiko Kai
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Kon Hokaze
Jinsei - Life Consulting (TV) as Shiba Inu (ep 8)
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) as Nagayuki Tsumita/Dragon
K-ON!! (TV 2) as Clerk (ep 19)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Chiaki
Karada Sagashi (ONA) as Takahiro Ise
Katanagatari (TV) as Bōfura Maniwa (ep 12)
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV 2014) as Kitajima-senpai
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Kyōya Mitsurugi
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! 3 (TV) as Kyōya Mitsurugi
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Kyōya Mitsurugi
Konosuba: An Explosion on This Wonderful World! (TV) as Kyōya Mitsurugi (ep 11)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Shinji Koganei
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Shinji Koganei
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Shinji Koganei
Kuroko's Basketball The Movie LAST GAME as Shinji Koganei
(The) Laughing Salesman NEW (TV) as Kenichi Nakajima (ep 1)
LIP×LIP FILM×LIVE: Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata (movie) as Ken Shibasaki
Live On Cardliver Kakeru (TV) as Tsubame Oozora
Love Stage!! (OAV) as Ryōma Ichijō
Love Stage!! (TV) as Ryōma Ichijō
Luger Code 1951 (ONA) as Sgt. Alex Rossa
Magic-kyun! Renaissance (TV) as Kanato Hibiki
Marvel Future Avengers (TV) as Falcon
Marvel Future Avengers Season 2 (TV) as Falcon
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV) as Dot Barrett
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV 2) as Dot Barrett
Mask Danshi: This Shouldn't Lead to Love (OAV) as Tsuzuru Saikawa
Merc Storia: The Apathetic Boy and the Girl in a Bottle (TV) as Bernar (ep 2)
Metal Fight Beyblade VS Taiyō Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha (movie) as Atlantis Soldier #2
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Zepes Indu
MM! (TV) as Boy A (ep 1); Pervert A (ep 12)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Asemu Asuno (young; eps 16-29, 48)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE Memory of Eden (OAV) as Asemu Asuno
Mobile Suit Gundam: Cucuruz Doan's Island (movie) as Oscar Dublin
Mr. Tonegawa (TV) as Kōji Dōshita
Mr. Villain's Day Off (TV) as Sōten Blue
Ms. Koizumi loves ramen noodles (TV) as Nakatani (eps 8, 11)
Mushibugyō (OAV) as Shungiku Koikawa
Mushibugyō (TV) as Shungiku Koikawa
Muteking the Dancing Hero (TV) as DJ
My Love Story!! (TV) as Takeo Gōda
My Master Has No Tail (TV) as Byakudanji Tsubaki
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (OAV) as Hachiman Hikigaya
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) as Hachiman Hikigaya
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) as Hachiman Hikigaya
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) as Hachiman Hikigaya
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) as Arima (ep 13)
Nanaraki ~Seven Lucky Gods~ (ONA) as Ebisu
(The) Night Beyond the Tricornered Window (TV) as Shigeo Isogaki (ep 3)
Night Head 2041 (TV) as Toru Tadano (ep 2)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Rat Yokai (ep 4)
Onegai Patron-sama! (ONA) as Narrator
Parallel World Pharmacy (TV) as Palle de Médicis (ep 9)
Pokémon Origins (special) as Green
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie 13) as Yarukimono
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Ishizumai (eps 11, 69); Koromori (ep 18); Trainer (ep 56)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Cheren (ep 111)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Bantaro Chiyomatsu
Ragna Crimson (TV) as Chantioras
Rainbow Days (TV) as Tomoya Matsunaga
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Domas
Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage (TV) as Domas
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) as Ran Hyougetsu (eps 3, 5-7)
Re:CREATORS (TV) as Ryuusuke (ep 16) 
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Julius Euclius
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) as Julius Euclius
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Julius Euclius
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 4) as Julius Euclius
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Mao
Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon (TV) as Michelle
Rising Impact (ONA) as Tristan Liones
(The) Royal Tutor (movie) as Rosenberg
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Rosenberg
Sacred Seven (TV) as Student 2 (eps 1, 4)
Sagrada Reset (TV) as Tomoki Nakano
Saiki Kusuo no Psi Nan (ONA) as Shun Kaidou
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) as Johan Valdec
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV 2) as Johann Valdec
Sakura Quest (TV) as Ushimatsu Kadota (young; ep 16)
Sanrio Boys (TV) as Kōta Hasegawa
Seiren (TV) as Tatsuya Araki
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) as Salesperson (ep 7)
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) as Shop assistant (ep 8)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Nephew (ep 17)
Sengoku Paradise Kiwami (TV) as Sanada Yukimura
(The) Silver Guardian 2 (TV) as Nondead (ep 18)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) as Danka
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Sōei
SoniAni: Super Sonico the Animation (TV) as Host (ep 10)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen -Chaos in Urbanrama- (TV) as Halpert
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV) as Subaru-B
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2) as Subaru Beyond
Spy×Family (TV) as Loid Forger
Spy×Family (TV 2) as Loid Forger
Spy×Family (TV 3) as Loid Forger/Twilight
SPY×FAMILY Code: White (movie) as Loid Forger
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) as Yō Hattori
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as Deshril (eps 3, 12)
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Nagito Komaeda and the Destroyer of the World (OAV) as Sōnosuke Izayoi
Sword Art Online (TV) as Ducker (ep 3)
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) as Ducker (ep 18)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Soei (eps 1-2)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Sōei
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Soei
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Soei
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 4) as Sōei
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Scarlet Bond (movie) as Sōei
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Visions of Coleus (ONA) as Sōei
(The) Thousand Noble Musketeers (TV) as Chassepot
Tokimeki Restaurant: Miracle6 (movie) as Tōru Kanzaki
Tokimeki wa, Sugu Soba ni. (ONA) as Akira
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Shuji Hanma
Tokyo Revengers: Christmas Showdown (TV) as Shūji Hanma
Tokyo Revengers: Tenjiku Arc (TV) as Shūji Hanma
Tower of God (TV) as Shibisu
Try Knights (TV) as Chiharu Yoshinaga (ep 7)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) as Shiki Takamura (SolidS)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV 2) as Shiki Takamura
A Turtle's Shell Is a Human's Ribs (movie) as Raiō Raionji
Twilight Out of Focus (TV) as Rei Inaba
Ultraman (ONA) as Dan Moroboshi
Ultraman (ONA 2) as Dan Moroboshi
Ultraman (ONA 3) as Dan Moroboshi
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as I-#8 (ep 8)
Utawarerumono: Mask of Truth (TV) as Yakutowaruto
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) as Yakutowaruto
VazzRock the Animation (TV) as Shiki Takamura (ep 5)
Visual Prison (TV) as Latour Saga (Lost Eden)
W'z (TV) as Gai Kishiwada
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Johnny Western Zagan (ep 1)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) as Janitor (ep 1); Zagan Johnny Western
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 3) as Zagan Johnny Western
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Yūta's friend (ep 2)
Whistle! (TV) as Daichi Fuwa (2016 version)
World’s End Harem (TV) as Kyōji Hino
Yamato yo Towa ni: Rebel 3199 (movies) as Lambell
Young Black Jack (TV) as Jo (eps 2, 4)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (TV) as Zwijo
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens (TV) as Yuulo
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens (TV 2) as Yuro Gōha
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Syuta Hayami
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) as Deo; Hideo Toyotomi
Yume Ōkoku to Nemureru 100-Nin no Ōji-sama Short Stories (ONA) as Wim (ep 3)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none