×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

The Night Beyond the Tricornered Window (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Sankaku Mado no Sotogawa wa Yoru (Japanese)
さんかく窓の外側は夜 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: The story follows a book store owner who sees supernatural happenings through a triangle window. He begins working together with an exorcist to solve mysteries. (from manga)
User Ratings: 84 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:4, raw:1)
 Excellent: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Very good: 15 votes (sub:15)
 Good: 19 votes (sub:19)
 Decent: 12 votes (sub:12)
 So-so: 10 votes (sub:10)
 Not really good: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 138 users, rank: #4244 (of 8891)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 5.964 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.4076, rank: #6833 (of 9006)
Weighted mean: 6.042 (Decent), rank: #6495 (of 9006) (seen all: 7.15 / seen some: 4.51 / won't finish: 2.94)
Bayesian estimate: 6.236 (Decent+), rank: #5488 (of 6773)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-10-03
Opening Theme:
"Saika" by Frederic
Ending Theme:
"Breakers" by Wataru Hatano
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Daiji Iwanaga
Director: Yoshitaka Yasuda
Series Composition: Ayumi Sekine
Script:
Ayumi Sekine (eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Katsuhiko Takayama (eps 2, 4, 7, 9)
Tomoko Konparu (eps 3, 5, 8, 10)
Storyboard:
Daiji Iwanaga (OP; ep 1)
Katsuyuki Kodera (eps 7-8)
Kiyoko Sayama (ep 9)
Miyana Okita (eps 2, 5, 11)
Tatsuya Abe (eps 4, 10)
Yōichi Ueda (eps 6, 12)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ED1; ep 3)
Episode Director:
Akiko Nakano (ep 9)
Daiji Iwanaga (eps 1, 5, 11)
Fumihiro Matsui (ep 7)
Kaoru Suzuki (eps 6, 12)
Masahiro Takata (ep 8)
Masaki Utsunomiya (ep 2)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 10)
Tomoya Takahashi (ep 4)
Toru Kitahata (ep 3)
Unit Director:
Daiji Iwanaga (OP; ED2)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ED1)
Music: Evan Call
Original creator: Tomoko Yamashita
Character Design: Yoshitaka Yasuda
Art Director: Masazumi Matsumiya
Chief Animation Director:
Kiyotaka Nakahara (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9-10
)

Masaaki Sakurai (eps 6, 8-12)
Yōichi Ueda (ep 6)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (eps 1-12)
Yukie Sakō (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 8, 10, 12
)

Animation Director:
Akiko Nakano (ep 9)
Gakushi Maeda (ep 12)
Kazuhiko Yokota (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 10, 12
)

Madoka Ozawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Masaaki Sakurai (eps 1, 6)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 7)
Shinichiro Minami (ep 8)
Shinji Yamamoto (eps 2, 7)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 10)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 1, 8, 12)
Tsutomu Ōno (eps 1, 3, 8, 12)
Yō Himuro (eps 5, 11)
Yōichi Ueda (eps 1, 6)
Yuji Ushijima (eps 1, 5, 8)
Yumiko Ishii (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yūsuke Isouchi (eps 1, 4)
3D Director: Tomohiko Kan
Sound Director: Ryousuke Naya
Director of Photography: Tomomi Saitō
2D Design: Tomoki Murakami (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Nakano (ep 9)
Akio Kitahara (eps 6, 8)
Asami Endo (ep 3)
Ayaka Tanaka (J.C. Staff; ep 5)
Ayako Ōki (ep 5)
Ayumi Aizawa (ep 8)
Ayumi Beppu (Anitus Kobe; ep 5)
Emiko Tomonaga (ep 9)
Futafusa (ep 3)
Gakushi Maeda (eps 8, 12)
Hisateru Manabe (ep 6)
Hitomi Sasaki (eps 8, 12)
Hitoshi Handa (Elias; eps 6, 8, 11)
In Chul Hwang (ep 2)
Isamu Fukushima (ep 6)
Ji Won Lee (ep 2)
Jie Huang (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 5, 8, 12)
Kaito Kōno (J.C. Staff; eps 5, 11)
Kana Hayashi (ep 10)
Kaoru Miura (eps 8, 12)
Kaoru Nagakawa (ep 6)
Kazuhiko Yokota (ep 11)
Kazuhiro Ono (eps 6, 12)
Kotomi Motono (diomedéa; eps 1, 3)
Kumi Ishii (ep 10)
Kyōhei Ebata (R.I.C; ep 1)
Kyung Yeon Kim (ep 2)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 6)
Mako Ōnari (ep 11)
Masato Tsutsumi (diomedéa; ep 1)
Mei Zi Wu (J.C. Staff; ep 11)
Mihoko Maekawa (ep 1)
Mikio Ikezawa (Shuka; eps 3, 5-6)
Mina Shibano (diomedéa; ep 11)
Ming Feng Yue (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 5, 8, 12)
Misaki Hoshino (R.I.C; ep 1)
Miyako Kanō (Zero-G; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 11-12
)

Myung A Cho (ep 2)
Narumi Kohama (Elias; eps 6, 8, 11)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 3)
Rieko Noguchi (ep 5)
Ryoka Honda (Zero-G; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Ryōko Suzuki (ep 9)
Sachiko Todaka (Shuka; ep 5)
Saori Inukai (Studio Hibari; eps 5, 11)
Sara (ep 3)
Sayo Kato (Zero-G; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6-12 even
)

Seiya Misawa (eps 1, 5, 11)
Shizuka Araki (J.C. Staff; ep 5)
Stella Alessandro (Studio Signpost; ep 8)
Taeko Otsuka (ep 9)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 8)
Tomoka Mizusawa (ep 6)
Tomoko Fukui (eps 6, 12)
Tomoko Kikuchi (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-12 even
)

Yang Yang Wu (Hikari no Sono Animation; eps 5, 8, 12)
Yoriko Gotō (eps 5-6)
Yui Agena (ep 10)
Yui Ōsone (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; eps 5, 10-12)
Yūji Yamamoto (diomedéa; ep 1)
Yūki Nagashima (diomedéa; eps 1, 11)
Yuki Nomura (eps 10, 12)
Yūta Ayuzawa (diomedéa; ep 1)
Yūya Sawaguchi (Elias; eps 6, 8, 11)
3D Work:
Akihiro Kawasaki (Saber Project ZG-R Jigyo-bu; ep 2)
Aoi Kuzuno (Saber Project ZG-R Jigyo-bu; eps 1-4, 6, 8-12)
Nayu Hatakeyama (Saber Project ZG-R Jigyo-bu; ep 2)
Ruka Naitō (Saber Project ZG-R Jigyo-bu; eps 1-12)
Yōta Abe (Saber Project ZG-R Jigyo-bu; eps 1-12)
3D Works Assistant:
Asami Ozawa (Cyclo; ep 9)
Fūka Hayashi (Cyclo; ep 9)
Harumi Hanaki (Studio Twinkle; ep 12)
Hitoshi Saito (Studio Twinkle; ep 12)
Mei Takai (Cyclo; eps 3-4, 6, 8-9)
Miki Komata (Studio Twinkle; ep 12)
Mitsuaki Kai Endō (Cyclo; eps 3-4, 6, 8-9)
3DCG Modeling Production Assistant:
Chang Jeop Park (eps 1-12)
Ema Yokoyama (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Fumikazu Sato (T-ZERO Factory; eps 1-12)
Harumi Hanaki (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Mei Takai (Cyclo; eps 1-12)
Mitsuaki Kai Endō (Cyclo; eps 1-12)
Norino Kato (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Animation producer: Takuji Obayashi
Art Setting: Kiya Hirayoshi
Assistant Animation Director:
Haruko Ichihara (ep 10)
Kōhei Yamazaki (ep 5)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 10)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 10)
Yō Himuro (ep 10)
Assistant producer: Tomoko Shikade
Background Art:
Hiroki Ozaki (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Junji Ozeki (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Kenji Matsumoto (Studio Loft; eps 1-3)
Tetsuhiro Shimizu (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Toshiko Abe (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Loft; eps 1-12)
Color design: Akira Hashigami
Color setting:
Akane Abe (eps 5, 12)
Akihiro Ino (ep 7)
Akira Hashigami (OP; ED1)
Anna Naka (eps 1, 6, 11)
Ayumi Yoshida (eps 5, 10)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 3, 8)
Michiaki Nakano (ep 4)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 3, 8)
Satoshi Tsuchiya (ep 9)
Shuichi Satou (ep 2)
Direction Supervision:
Daiji Iwanaga (ep 10)
Masaki Utsunomiya (ep 9)
In-Between Animation:
Chiharu Koyama (Studio Hibari; OP)
Fūka Takeda (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; OP)
Haruna Ikuta (Studio Hibari; OP)
Haruya Sasaki (Zero-G; OP; ED1; eps 5, 10-12)
Heon Yeon Beom (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Katsuhiko Toyosato (Studio Guts; ep 4)
Maho Tanimoto (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Mako Ōnari (eps 10-12)
Mami Chida (Studio Hibari; OP)
Min Soon Hwang (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Minami Nakamura (CloverWorks; ED1; ep 5)
Misaki Nakagawa (Studio Hibari; OP)
Miyuki Iwakura (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; OP)
Moe Shiroshita (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; OP)
Moon Hyuk Oh (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Rina Shibayama (Studio Hibari; OP)
Ruri Kobayashi (Studio Hibari; OP)
Sugako Nakano (Studio Hibari; OP)
Takashi Imaoka (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Takuma Tomioka (Studio Hibari; OP)
Takuya Hirata (Studio Guts; ep 4)
Tsuguhide Furukawa (Graphinica Asagaya Studio; ep 6)
Yū Kawai (Studio Hibari; OP)
Yui Nakamura (Studio Hibari; OP)
Yuki Shinozuka (Studio Guts; ep 4)
Yumi Yogi (Studio Guts; ep 4)
In-Between Check:
Akihiro Ino (eps 2, 7)
Atsuko Abe (eps 3, 10)
Haruya Sasaki (OP; ED1)
Miyuki Yamada (ep 8)
Ru Jun Fan (ep 9)
Tomoko Fukui (eps 6, 12)
Tomoko Katsumi (ep 4)
Tomoyo Enden (ep 1)
Yuzumi Enosawa (ep 5)
Key Animation:
Akihiro Ino (ep 2)
Akiko Kawashima (ep 8)
Akiko Nakano (eps 3, 5-6, 9)
Akio Kitahara (eps 2, 6-8, 11)
Ayako Karatani (ep 5)
Ayumi Aizawa (eps 3, 8)
Fumie Imai (ep 8)
Gakushi Maeda (eps 5, 8, 12)
Haruko Ichihara (ep 5)
Hideki Shibuya (eps 6, 8, 10-12)
Hideoki Kusama (OP)
Hironori Sawada (eps 3, 8, 10)
Hisateru Manabe (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10
)

Hitomi Sasaki (eps 3, 8, 10)
Hitoshi Handa (eps 2, 7, 11)
Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 2, 7, 11)
Isamu Fukushima (ep 6)
Jong Heon Kim (ep 2)
Kaho Iida (ep 2)
Kaoru Miura (eps 1, 8, 12)
Kaoru Nagakawa (eps 3, 6, 10)
Kazuha Oki (ep 4)
Kazuharu Yamaichi (ep 4)
Kazuhiko Yokota (ep 1)
Kazuhiro Ono (eps 6, 10, 12)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 5)
Kouji Matsuyama (ep 8)
Kyung Seok Choi (ep 2)
Madoka Ozawa (ep 1)
Mako Ōnari (eps 5, 11)
Manabu Imura (ep 12)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 1)
Masae Nakayama (ep 3)
Masumi Hattori (ep 8)
Miho Shitaya (ep 4)
Miyako Kanō (ep 12)
Miyako Yatsu (eps 6, 11)
Miyuki Honda (ep 1)
Miyuki Nakamura (ep 5)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 7)
Naoya Shiga (ep 4)
Narumi Kohama (eps 2, 7, 11)
Reiko Okamura (eps 1, 5, 11)
Risa Suzuki (ep 4)
Ryoka Honda (eps 3, 6, 8, 12)
Sena Terada (ep 4)
Shingo Fujisaki (ep 4)
Soichi Higuchi (ep 4)
Taeko Otsuka (ep 9)
Taisuke Makino (ep 4)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 8)
Tatsuya Abe (ep 10)
Tatsuya Nagasawa (ep 4)
Tomokazu Gunji (ep 12)
Tomoko Fukui (eps 5-6, 10, 12)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 1)
Toshihiko Masuda (eps 1, 6, 11)
Toshinari Yamashita (eps 3, 5-6, 12)
Tsutomu Ōno (ep 1)
Yō Himuro (ED2; eps 1, 5, 11)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ED1)
Yūichirō Yamada (ep 8)
Yuji Ushijima (ep 1)
Yūjirō Minami (ep 2)
Yuka Kudo (ep 5)
Yūki Minagawa (ep 4)
Yukie Sakō (ep 3)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 8)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 5)
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 2, 7, 11)
Yūzō Sasaki (ep 4)
Licensing Manager: Shin Toriyama
Liquid Lighting: Kuriko Tsuchiya (eps 1-12)
Main Animator: Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 11)
Paint:
Akihiko Uetsuka (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Akiko Akamatsu (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Anna Naka (eps 6, 10-12)
Asami Kitsukawa (BeLoop; ep 1)
Maki Yamamoto (ep 8)
Mako Ōnari (eps 10-12)
Mayu Takada (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Miyo Sasaki (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Nanami Katagishi (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Rea Tanaka (BeLoop; OP; ED1)
Ryōta Katsuta (ep 8)
Sachi Matsuda (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Takayuki Yokose (eps 10-12)
Yūki Fujiwara (BeLoop; ep 1)
Yuko Iwata (BeLoop; OP; ED1; ep 1)
Paint Check:
Akane Abe (eps 5, 12)
Akihiro Ino (ep 7)
Akira Hashigami (OP; ED1)
Anna Naka (eps 1, 6, 11)
Ayumi Yoshida (eps 5, 10)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 3, 8)
Michiaki Nakano (ep 4)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 3, 8)
Satoshi Tsuchiya (ep 9)
Shuichi Satou (ep 2)
Paint Check Assistant:
Anna Naka (eps 7, 9)
Takayuki Yokose (eps 7, 10, 12)
Photography:
Hideyuki Suga (Zero-G Photography Dept.; OP; ED1; eps 1-12)
Kōsuke Tanaka (Zero-G Photography Dept.; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 11-12
)

Motohiro Kunishige (Zero-G Photography Dept.; eps 3, 7, 11-12)
Naoyuki Katō (Zero-G Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Nozomu Ōma (Zero-G Photography Dept.; eps 1-12)
Tatsuya Yanagihara (Zero-G Photography Dept.; OP; eps 1-12)
Tomomi Saitō (Zero-G Photography Dept.; OP; ED1; eps 1-12)
Yū Okimoto (Zero-G Photography Dept.; OP; eps 1-12)
Yūtarō Yoshiike (Zero-G Photography Dept.; eps 1-4)
Planning Assistant:
Haruna Inaishi
Hisako Miyoshi
Production Advancement:
Gun Kobayashi (eps 3, 10)
Hiromu Kaneko (OP; ED1; ep 1)
Misato Kawauchi (eps 6, 12)
Shōta Urakawa (ep 11)
Sora Furukawa (eps 2, 7, 11)
Tomoaki Hirukawa (ep 4)
Tsuyoshi Nishimura (eps 5, 9)
Yoshitaka Masaki (ep 9)
Yuya Kobayashi (ep 8)
Production Desk: Shōta Urakawa
Publicity Producer: Kiyoka Taki
Recording Adjustment: Naoki Okabe
Recording Assistant: Naoki Ise
Sales Promotion: Sachiko Doi
Setting Production: Hiromu Kaneko
Sound Effects: Yuka Kazama
Sound Production Manager: Mai Asō
Special Effects: Tomoki Murakami (eps 1-12)
Supervision: Yoshitaka Yasuda (OP; ED2)
Technical Director: Junya Sato (eps 1-12)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Evan Call (ED)
Frederic (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Evan Call (ED)
Kōji Mihara (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kōji Mihara (OP)
Yumi Iwaki (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Frederic (OP)
Wataru Hatano (ED)
Video Editing:
Ayuka Suzuki (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Ryuichi Inoue (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Video Editing Desk: Yūsuke Katada (Q-Tec; eps 1-12)
Web Design:
Kazuo Yamamoto (SALT Inc.)
Mai Saitō (SALT Inc.)
Yuichi Watanabe (SALT Inc.)
Yusuke Sugawara (SALT Inc.)
Yokai Animator: Miyako Yatsu (eps 1-12)
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Kōsuke Mikado
Wataru Hatano as Rihito Hiyakawa

Chika Anzai as Erika Hiura
Hiroaki Hirata as Sensei
Junichi Suwabe as Kazuomi Sakaki
Satoshi Mikami as Hiroki Hanzawa
Sōma Saitō as Keita Mukae

Aoi Koga as Kana (ep 2)
Eriko Kadokura as
Female clerk (ep 1)
Teacher (ep 2)
Hayato Fujii as Manager (ep 1)
Kanon Amane as Bookstore clerk (ep 2)
Kazuya Saji as TV host (ep 2)
Mika Kanda as Yuriko Miyagawa (ep 1)
Rin Kusumi as Idol (ep 2)
Shinya Takahashi as Store manager (ep 1)
Takako Honda as Mikado's mother (eps 1, 3)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
animocaramel (ep 3)
Anitus Kōbe (ep 5)
Art Base Bam (ep 9)
diomedéa (eps 1, 3, 11)
Elias (eps 3, 6, 8, 10)
Hadashi Pro (ep 5)
Hikari no Sono Animation (eps 5, 8, 12)
J.C. Staff (eps 5, 11)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 3)
Meta Studio (ep 4)
Mouse (ep 10)
PRA (ep 6)
R.I.C (eps 1, 8, 10-11)
Rising Force (ep 3)
Shuka (5 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 10, 12
)

Studio Gram (ep 10)
Studio Hibari (eps 5, 11)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (eps 5, 10-12)
Studio Lings (eps 3, 11)
Studio Massket (eps 10-12)
St.Signpost (ep 8)
TNK (eps 10, 12)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (eps 1, 5-6, 11)
Shadow Media (eps 8, 11)
3D Works Assistance:
Cyclo (eps 3-4, 6, 8-9)
Studio Twinkle (ep 12)
3DCG Modeling Production: Saber Project ZG-R Jigyō-bu (eps 1-12)
3DCG Modeling Production Assistance:
Cyclo (eps 1-12)
Studio Twinkle (eps 1-12)
T-ZERO Factory (eps 1-12)
3DCG Production: Saber Project ZG-R Jigyō-bu (eps 1-12)
Animation Production: Zero-G
Animation Production Assistance:
Chronos (ep 9)
Elias (eps 2, 7, 11)
Studio Guts (ep 4)
Background Art:
Seoul Loft (eps 1-12)
Studio Loft (ED1; eps 1-12)
In-Between Animation:
Changzhou Kajia Animation (ep 9)
CloverWorks (ED1; ep 5)
GAINAX Kyoto (ep 5)
Graphinica Asagaya Studio (ep 6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 4)
Muses (eps 2, 7)
R.I.C (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Studio Hibari (OP)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (OP)
Studio Massket (OP; ED1; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Triple A (eps 2, 7)
Weilai Animation (ep 5)
Shadow Media (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Key Animation:
Studio Massket (ep 10)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (ep 9)
Logo Design: NARTI;S
Paint:
Be Loop (OP; ED1; ep 1)
Bird (eps 5-6, 12)
Changzhou Kajia Animation (ep 9)
CloverWorks (ep 5)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 7)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 4)
Muses (ep 2)
R.I.C (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Studio Massket (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Triple A (eps 2, 7)
Weilai Animation (ep 5)
Shadow Media (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Photography: Zero-G Photography Dept. (eps 1-12)
Production: Sankaku Mado Project
Recording Studio: Procen Studio
Sound Production: Studio Mausu
Theme Song Production:
A-Sketch (OP)
Avex Pictures (ED)
Video Editing: Q-Tec (eps 1-12)
Web Design: salt
Yakiniku Shop Materials Assistance: Ichinokura (ep 12)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology