Rie TAKAHASHI (seiyuu 高橋李依)

高橋 李依
Family name (in kanji): 高橋
Given name (in kanji): 李依
Date of birth: 1994-02-27
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Height: 160 cm
Skills & Abilities:
Playing electric guitar
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Official Blog (Japanese)
Twitter account (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Aria in "Destiny Child" (VG) (Japanese)
Dorothy in "SINoALICE" (VG) (Japanese)
Erin in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese) (Japanese)
Eruka in "Radiant History: Perfect Chronology" (VG) (Japanese)
Fjorm in "Dragalia Lost" (VG) (Japanese)
Fjorm in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Flameberge in "Kirby: Star Allies" (VG) (Japanese)
Mashu Kyrielight in "Fate/Grand Order" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Megumi Osaka in "Odoritagaru! Matsuri Mijikashi Odoreyo Otome" (VG) (Japanese)
Mihue Shinohara in "Caligula" (VG) (Japanese)
Nightmare in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
Peni Parker / SP//dr in "Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Phana in "Shinyaku Arcana Slayer" (VG) (Japanese)
Ririn Ueda in "Dx2 Shin Megami Tensei Revolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Rita in "Q&Q Answers" (VG) (Japanese)
Salire in "War of the Visions: Final Fantasy Brave Exvius" (VG) (Japanese)
Scorbunny in "Pokémon Sword and Shield" (VG) (Japanese) 
Seira Kujōin in "Trinity Tempo" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Shielder (Mashu Kyrielight) in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Shiika in "The [email protected] Stella Stage" (VG) (Japanese)
Tattoria in "Ar nosurge ~Umare Izuru Hoshi no Inoru Uta~" (VG) (Japanese)
Thumbelina in "Kongokutou Mary Skelter" (VG) (Japanese)
Victoria in "Hortensia Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Wonder Girl in "Young Justice" (animated series) (Japanese)
Y'jhimei in "Final Fantasy XV" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP; as Earphones)
Ange Vierge (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; as L.I.N.K.s)
Caligula (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Isekai Quartet (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Listeners (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED1-11)
Maho Girls Precure! (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Million Arthur (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
One Room Second Season (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) : Insert Song Performance (ep 40)
School-Live! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Seiyu's Life! (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Tenka Hyakken (TV) : Theme Song Performance
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Zenonzard: The Animation (ONA) : Theme Song Performance (ED 1)

Cast in:
Aikatsu! (TV 2) as Nagisa Tsutsumi (ep 83)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) as Matome Mayonaka; Urame Mayonaka
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Nanaku Daru
Ange Vierge (TV) as Code Omega 00 Yufilia
Anime-Gataris (TV) as Yui Obata
Anonymous Noise (TV) as Kanade Yuzuriha (Young)
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) as Yōko Uno
Arad Senki (TV) as Meimei
Assault Lily Bouquet (TV) as Shiori Rokkaku
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Elliot Forster (ep 18)
Azur Lane (TV) as Massachusetts
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Dan Kūsō
Bakugan: Armored Alliance (TV) as Dan Kūsō
Battle Girl High School (TV) as Misaki
Caligula (TV) as Mifue Shinohara
Captain Earth (TV) as Ayana Aizawa
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate-Hen (TV) as Nicola
Celestial Method (TV) as Student (ep 9)
Comet Lucifer (TV) as Kaon Lanchester
Comic Girls (TV) as Tsubasa Katsuki
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Zena
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Tako (ep 10)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Appliyama 470 Fan (ep 27); Bank employee (ep 24); Beepmon; Boy (ep 4); Chuutomon; Elementary school student (ep 7); Erena Kibayashi; Girl (ep 20); Highschool girl (ep 8); Kouki; Lecturer (ep 49); News announcer (eps 42, 50); TV drama girl (ep 17); Waitress (ep 30)
Eiga Mahō Tsukai Precure! Kiseki no Henshin! Cure Mofurun! (movie) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Eiga Precure All Stars: Minna de Utau Kiseki no Mahō! (movie) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Eiga Precure Dream Stars! (movie) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (special) as Mash Kyrielight
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) as Mash Kyrielight
Fate/Grand Order The Movie Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot as Mash Kyrielight
Fate/Grand Order x Himuro no Tenchi: 7-nin no Saikyō Ijin-hen (special) as Mash Kyrielight
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) as Mash Kyrielight
Fate/Grand Order: Moonlight/Lostroom (special) as Mash Kyrielight
Gamers! (TV) as Riki Misumi (ep 12)
Girls' Last Tour (TV) as Schoolgirl B (ep 12)
Go! Princess Precure (TV) as Female Student B (eps 3, 8)
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) as Schoolgirl D (ep 1); Staff member 1 (ep 4)
Hataraku Saibō!! (movie) as Lactic Acid Bacteria (Red)
Hugtto! Precure (TV) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle (eps 36-37)
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin (TV) as Noboru Sakanoue
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) as Rin Azuma
Isekai Quartet (TV) as Emilia; Megumin
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) as Emilia; Megumin
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) as Girl B (ep 32)
Kakushigoto (TV) as Hime Gotō
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (OAV) as Takagi-san
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) as 100% Unrequited Love Girl (eps 4, 7); Takagi-san
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san 2 (TV) as Takagi-san
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Rin Rokudō
Kirakira Precure a la Mode: Paris to! Omoide no Mille-Feuille! (movie) as Mirai Asahina / Cure Miracle
Kiss Made, Ato 1-Byō. (ONA) as Rikka Ichinohe
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Ernesti "Eru" Echevarria
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Megumin
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) as Megumin
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Megumin
Laid-Back Camp (TV) as Ena Saitō
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) as Ena Saitō
Listeners (TV) as Mu
Love Tyrant (TV) as Akua Aino
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Hinahoho's cousin (ep 3)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Hinahoho's cousin (ep 4)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid (TV) as Linda
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Nozomi Makino
Magical Sempai (TV) as Madara-san
Maho Girls Precure! (TV) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Female Student B (ep 8)
Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order (ONA) as Mash Kyrielight
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Dorothy (ep 1)
Million Arthur (TV) as Titania
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) as Chow Ming
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) as Chow Ming
Monster Strike the Animation (ONA) as Akane Noda
One Room (TV 3) as Minori Nanahashi
One Room Second Season (TV) as Minori Nanahashi
Precure Miracle Universe (movie) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Precure Super Stars! (movie) as Mirai Asahina/Cure Miracle
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie) as VesVes
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV) as Amesu
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Kobayashi
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) as Emilia
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) as Emilia
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) as Emilia
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Emilia
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) as Emilia
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV) as Sumi Sakurasawa
revisions (TV) as Chang Lu Steiner
Road to You: Kioku ni Mau Konayuki (ONA) as Girl
ROOM CAMP (TV) as Ena Saitō
School-Live! (TV) as Miki Naoki
Seiyu's Life! (TV) as Futaba Ichinose; Korori-chan
Shirobako (TV) as actress 1 (ep 6); Akane Uchida; Asuka Fuji (mixer assistant; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 18, 23-24
)
; Hiromi Sakuma (ep 9); Shinobu Mori (ep 4); student (ep 4)
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Ryoko Naoe
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) as Girl C (ep 7)
Tanken Driland - 1000-nen no Mahō - (TV) as Duel-Wielding Beauty Hiba (ep 39)
Tatakae! Space Attendant Aoi (movie) as Lily Cooper
Tenka Hyakken (TV) as Kuwanagō
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack (OAV) as Baseball Boy
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) as Noct Leaflet
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV) as Kanade Ninomae
Yowamushi Pedal (movie) as Hiro's Girlfriend
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) as Female Fan (ep 29); Hiro's Girlfriend; School Girl (eps 1-2, 5)
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2) as Elementary School Biker (ep 16); Hiro's Girlfriend (ep 20); Spectator (eps 15, 19, 22)
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (OAV) as Sagiri Ameno
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (TV) as Sagiri Ameno
Zenonzard: The Animation (ONA) as Hinaria Darkend
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none