Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
イナズマイレブン アレスの天秤 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Asuto Inamori's soccer club is disbanded after the school's soccer field is destroyed. He and friends go to Tokyo to attend Raimon-chuu (Raimon Junior High) to play soccer.
Episode titles: We have 4
Vintage:
2018-04-06
2018-06-15 (Animax Asia)
Opening Theme:
#1: "Teppen e Dasshu!" (てっぺんへダッシュ!; Dash to the top!) by pugcat's
Ending Theme:
#1: "Koisuru Otome wa Amamoyō" (恋する乙女は雨模様) by alom
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director:
Akihiro Hino
Yumi Kamakura
Series Composition: Akihiro Hino
Script:
Akihiro Hino (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10, 13-15, 22, 24-26
)

Keiichirō Ōchi (7 episodes
eps 6, 9, 11, 16-17, 20, 23
)

Yoichi Kato (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-8, 12, 18-19, 21
)

Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Yano (5 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9, 17, 25
)

Masatoshi Hakada (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 26
)

Nagisa Miyazaki (eps 5, 11, 26)
Nanako Shimazaki (eps 1, 10, 21)
Satoshi Nakagawa (eps 15, 18, 22)
Satoshi Shimizu (4 episodes
eps 6, 13, 16, 23
)

Tomoko Iwasaki (5 episodes
eps 3, 8, 14, 19, 24
)

Yumi Kamakura (OP; ep 1)
Episode Director:
Jin Iwatsuki (ep 7)
Kazuhide Kondo (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Kazuma Satō (ep 14)
Masatoshi Hakada (eps 4, 12, 20)
Nanako Shimazaki (4 episodes
eps 1, 10, 15, 23
)

Sumito Sasaki (eps 3, 8)
Takeshi Yoshimoto (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 13, 16, 19, 25
)

Takeyuki Yanase (ep 21)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ep 26)
Yorifusa Yamaguchi (ep 22)
Yoshihiko Iwata (ep 9)
Unit Director: Masatoshi Hakada (OP)
Original Character Design: Takuzō Nagano
Chief Animation Director:
Mayuko Nakano (9 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 12, 15, 18, 20, 24
)

Yūji Ikeda (OP; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 14, 17, 20, 23, 26
)

Yuko Inoue (8 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25
)

Animation Director:
Akane Itoda (ep 17)
Akiko Kawashima (eps 3, 8)
Akira Takeuchi (eps 4, 16)
Chizuru Mori (4 episodes
eps 1, 6, 12, 19
)

Chul Gyo Jung (eps 18, 24)
Eiji Kaneda (eps 14, 22)
Ena Nishikawa (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Honda (eps 5, 11)
Hyun Ju Song (ep 20)
Jin Isurugi (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Jun Yukawa (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 15, 25
)

Kaori Saito (ep 17)
Kazue Motohiro (ep 25)
Kei Saotome (eps 16, 26)
Kenji Hattori (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 21, 26
)

Kumiko Shishido (ep 25)
Kyoko Yufu (ep 8)
Mai Ishii (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 20
)

Mayuko Nakano (ED)
Miho Sekimoto (4 episodes
eps 3, 8, 16, 26
)

Miyuki Abe (ep 25)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 22)
Nozomi Tachibana (ep 1)
Rumi Miyata (ep 15)
Sang Jin Lee (eps 18, 24)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 20)
Sou Katou (ep 23)
Takashi Yokoyama (OP; 4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 17, 23
)

Tsuyoshi Sakai (4 episodes
eps 16-17, 21, 25
)

William Lee (ep 16)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 3)
Yosuke Murata (eps 16-17)
Yuichi Akimoto (ep 17)
Yukiko Watabe (eps 9, 13, 19)
Yuko Fuji (ep 14)
Yumiko Komiyama (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 16, 18, 24
)

2nd Key Animation:
Akane Eguchi (ep 25)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 16)
Asato Ikumi (ep 6)
Ayaka Yamamoto (IngresA; ep 12)
Ayana Togashi (ep 25)
Ayasaku Ueda (IngresA; ep 12)
Ayumi Ueno (ep 4)
Chiko Ueda (ep 10)
Chiori Haneda (ep 1)
Dai Goto (eps 4, 6-7, 9)
Daiki Itō (eps 3, 8)
Emi Ueda (eps 1, 17)
Eri Matsuo (Anime R; ep 10)
Erika Kawakami (Anitus Kōbe; eps 6, 16)
Fuyuka Ōtaki (ep 17)
Haruka Kaizumi (ep 2)
Haruka Watanabe (SDM; eps 14, 16)
Hayato Torii (ep 15)
Hee Jung Kim (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Hirofumi Takano (ep 22)
Hiromi Iida (ep 2)
Hiromi Sakata (eps 6-7)
Hyun Suk Jang (J-Cube; 4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Juria Yamamoto (eps 4, 7, 10)
Kae Kushida (ep 2)
Kaichi Baba (ep 20)
Kana Kōno (ep 16)
Kaori Komai (eps 9, 13, 21)
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 6-7, 9)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (ep 4)
Kenji Wakasa (Studio Live; ep 2)
Kie Nakamoto (ep 20)
Kyoko Chika (eps 15, 23)
Kyoko Ito (eps 4, 10)
Machiko Yoshida (ep 17)
Mai Sakamoto (ep 25)
Masahiro Yoshida (ep 8)
Masami Koiwa (eps 13, 17)
Megumi Matsumoto (ep 25)
Miho Sekimoto (eps 7, 25)
Min Ji Kim (J-Cube; eps 5, 11, 24)
Misaki Hattori (ep 6)
Mitsuki Yamazaki (8 episodes
eps 4, 7-10, 13, 17, 20
)

Miyuki Sano (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 23
)

Mutsuo Horibe (Mushi Planning; ep 26)
Naoka Kanda (ep 14)
Naoko Soeda (ep 22)
Naomi Nakahara (Anitus Kōbe; eps 6, 16)
Natsuki Orikasa (ep 10)
Nobu Kakidaira (eps 7, 9-10)
Noriko Itou (ep 4)
Ren Fujimaki (eps 8-10)
Rikiya Suda (eps 10, 17)
Rina Miyamoto (eps 12, 19)
Rio Niisato (ep 22)
Risa Yamashita (4 episodes
eps 9-10, 12, 17
)

Ruki Matsui (ep 15)
Ryūma Haji (SDM; eps 7, 16)
Saki Noguchi (ep 9)
Sakura Takayama (Anitus Kōbe; eps 6, 16)
Sakura Uchino (ep 17)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 10)
Takashi Honda (eps 7, 10, 12)
Takuya Okamura (ep 8)
Tomoko Yamada (4 episodes
eps 10, 12, 17, 21
)

Toshiyuki Furukawa (ep 14)
Tsutomu Nishiyama (ep 12)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (eps 7, 19)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 23)
Wataru Kikukawa (Anime R; ep 10)
Won Hee Kim (J-Cube; 4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 2)
Yoshihiro Seki (eps 4, 10)
Young Soon Shin (eps 6, 17)
Yu Mi Shin (J-Cube; 4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Yūha Komura (ep 10)
Yui Kazuyama (eps 8-10)
Yūichirō Fujimoto (ep 13)
Yuka Nagata (eps 8-9)
Yuki Hijikata (ep 9)
Yukie Kinoshita (eps 4, 6)
Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 10, 13, 17)
Yukiko Watabe (ep 10)
Yukino Nishio (eps 25-26)
Yuko Fuji (ep 7)
Yumi Sakai (ep 6)
Yuri Nakao (ep 7)
Yurie Kawaguchi (ep 9)
Yuuko Kobori (ep 6)
Action Animation Director:
Shuji Tanaka (ep 16)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 12)
Art Concept: Masako Arakawa
Assistant Animation Director:
Aki Yamagata (ep 26)
Akihito Aoki (ep 26)
Akira Takeuchi (eps 3, 12)
Chikako Noma (ep 26)
Chizuru Mori (eps 21, 26)
Haruka Watanabe (ep 10)
Hidetaka Kaneko (eps 3, 8)
Kei Saotome (eps 12, 21)
Ken'ichi Yamagata (ep 26)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 12)
Shunsuke Igarashi (ep 3)
Sou Katou (ep 26)
Takashi Yokoyama (eps 3, 8)
Toshiya Furuike (ep 3)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (eps 3-4, 8, 26)
William Lee (ep 26)
Yosuke Murata (ep 26)
Yuko Fuji (ep 26)
Yumiko Komiyama (ep 26)
Background Art:
Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter; eps 3, 5, 12)
Bao Quoc (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Bao Qi Wang (Studio Easter; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-9, 11-12
)

Cuong Van (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Dat Mai (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Duong Nguyen (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Eiji Wakamatsu (Kusanagi; ep 1)
Emi Haraguchi (Studio Easter; eps 2, 24-25)
Erika Okazaki (Studio Easter; eps 1-23)
Eun Hee Kim (MOR Studio; 19 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-26
)

Khoa Minh (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Long Hoang (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Mari Ishikawa (Studio Easter; 6 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 13, 21, 24
)

Mari Sawatani (Studio Easter; eps 2, 12, 21)
Megumi Endo (Studio Easter; ep 24)
Mi Ryeong Song (Studio Easter; eps 2, 7, 24)
Miho Sugiura (Studio Easter; eps 3-7, 9-26)
Miyuki Shimura (Studio Easter; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 8, 26
)

Nghi Le (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Nhung Tuyet (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Sachie Kitazume (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Sang Ha Yoo (MOR Studio; 19 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-26
)

Sang Hyeon Lee (MOR Studio; 19 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-26
)

Seung Hyeon Lee (MOR Studio; 19 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-26
)

Sō Senoo (Studio Easter; eps 3, 5)
Takuya Hirata (Studio Easter; eps 3, 5)
Thinh Truong (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Tu Nguyen (Nam Hai Art; ep 1)
Yasunao Moriyasu (Studio Easter; eps 1-26)
Yōko Atsumi (Studio Easter; eps 5, 10-26)
Chief Assistant Animation Director:
Akira Takeuchi (ep 8)
Mai Ishii (ep 23)
Color Coordination:
Ayumi Nakahara (ep 15)
Chie Tanimoto (eps 12, 19)
Emiko Date (eps 1-2)
Izumi Sakamoto (OP,ED)
Kumiko Shimizu (Nexus; ep 13)
Minori Nishida (ep 16)
Miyo Tsukahara (Studio ADD; ep 23)
Naomi Kaneko (eps 14, 22)
Ryoko Miura (Nexus; ep 13)
Sakiko Soga (4 episodes
eps 6, 9, 21, 25
)

Shūya Yoshisato (ep 7)
Tomomi Kato (eps 3, 8, 26)
Yasue Mizoguchi (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Yuki Tozawa (ep 17)
Finish Animation:
Akiko Saito (ep 4)
Ayano Ui (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Ayumi Nakahara (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Chie Sugiyama (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Chihiro Sakata (SDM; ep 2)
Chika Imai (ep 19)
Daiki Ura (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Emiko Furuzono (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Emiko Katou (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 10, 17)
Feng Guo (ep 19)
Hajime Satō (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Hang Gyun Im (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Hee Sook Kim (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; eps 2, 4)
Hitomi Murase (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Hye Sook Jung (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Hye Sook Kim (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Ikuya Watanabe (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Kaho Nakano (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Kaori Maruyama (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Kiyomi Takahashi (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; eps 2, 4)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Ryōma Kotaki (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Satomi Fujii (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Seo-young Kim (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Shogo Sakurasawa (OLM Asia; ep 20)
Sung Soo Jang (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Tae-Hyun Kim (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Taisuke Utsumi (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Tomomi Kimura (Studio Elle; ep 4)
Yūhi Uchida (SDM; ep 2)
Yukari Hashimoto (Studio Elle; eps 2, 4)
Yuki Tozawa (Defa; eps 3, 8)
Yumika Yoshioka (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Finish Check:
Ayumi Nakahara (ep 15)
Chie Tanimoto (eps 12, 19)
Emiko Date (eps 1-2)
Kumiko Shimizu (Nexus; ep 13)
Megumi Furutani (ep 10)
Minori Nishida (ep 16)
Miyo Tsukahara (Studio ADD; ep 23)
Naomi Kaneko (eps 14, 22)
Ryoko Miura (Nexus; ep 13)
Sakiko Soga (4 episodes
eps 6, 9, 21, 25
)

Shūya Yoshisato (ep 7)
Tomomi Kato (eps 3, 8, 26)
Yasue Mizoguchi (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Yuki Tozawa (ep 17)
In-Between Animation:
Aiko Sakata (OLM; eps 1-2, 6)
Alexandre Gomes (OLM; 5 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 10, 17
)

Ayaka Koide (OLM; ep 1)
Ayumi Moriyama (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10, 20, 23
)

Chiori Haneda (ED)
Daiki Itō (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 8)
Fujika Enomoto (OLM; eps 6, 12)
Fuyuka Ōtaki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 17)
Gen Hai (JCC_China; eps 5, 11)
Hanako Ueda (OLM; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Haruka Itakura (OLM; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 17
)

Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 10, 17)
Hiromi Itou (OLM; eps 4, 6-7, 17)
Hisashi Mawatari (OLM; eps 1, 6, 25)
Hiyori Tsunesada (ep 17)
Hwa Ryong Kim (JCC_China; eps 5, 11)
Jing Kai Qui (ep 19)
Jue Wang (ep 19)
Kana Makihara (OLM; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 10, 17
)

Kana Nakagawa (OLM; eps 1-2, 4, 6-7)
Kazuaki Tsuji (Studio MAT; eps 2, 4, 6, 12)
Kei Goda (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 10, 23
)

Kō Ōishi (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 8)
Kotono Iwai (ep 17)
Mai Ikeuchi (OLM; ep 17)
Mai Inoue (ep 19)
Mai Toriyama (OLM; eps 1-2)
Maria Arai (OLM; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Marie Tomizuka (OLM; eps 4, 6-7)
Mayumi (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 8)
Megumi Matsumoto (OLM; eps 4, 6-7)
Miki Shinagawa (OLM; eps 1-4, 6)
Misaki Saitoh (OLM; eps 1-2, 20)
Nami Arimura (OLM; 4 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 17
)

Nana Higashida (OLM; eps 2, 6-7)
Nao Yusa (ep 19)
Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT; eps 2, 4, 6)
Rio Niisato (ep 22)
Ruki Matsui (OLM; ep 1)
Seijin Thomas (OLM; eps 4, 6, 10)
Shinichi Murooka (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 18)
Shiori Fujishita (OLM; ep 2)
Shogo Sakurasawa (OLM; eps 1-2, 20)
Su Jung Han (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Sung Ju Kim (JCC_China; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Taeko Shimizu (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 8)
Tomoe Sugawara (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 10)
Tomoko Mizoguchi (Sunshine Corporation; eps 3, 8)
Tomomi Yakuwa (OLM; eps 1-2)
Xi Wu (ep 19)
Yaeko Yoshizawa (ep 6)
Yu Gang (ep 19)
Yu Il Ko (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Yūshirō Kurauchi (OLM; eps 4, 6-7, 18)
In-Between Check:
Chiori Haneda (OP; eps 1-2, 4)
Dai Shimoyamaguchi (eps 14, 22)
Hiroyuki Saitou (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Shinichi Murooka (16 episodes
eps 4, 6-10, 12-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23, 25
)

Tomohiro Tsuwaki (eps 3, 8)
Yūshirō Kurauchi (7 episodes
eps 17, 19-21, 23, 25-26
)

Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (ep 1)
Aito Ōhashi (ep 8)
Akane Eguchi (eps 13, 16)
Akane Imada (ep 1)
Akihide Muraji (4 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 22
)

Akiko Kawashima (ep 3)
Akira Hosogaya (eps 16, 23)
Akira Koremoto (ep 7)
Ami Nagata (OP; eps 1, 6, 9, 16)
Aoi Matsunaga (eps 3, 8)
Aoi Mori (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; eps 10, 17)
Arisa Shima (Studio Wanpack; eps 4, 10, 17)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 3)
Aya Miyajima (Studio Live; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10, 12, 17, 20
)

Aya Sasaki (Studio Wanpack; eps 2, 23)
Aya Tajima (ep 3)
Aya Tanaka (NEOX; eps 5, 11)
Ayaka Shimoji (ep 2)
Ayaka Yamamoto (IngresA; ep 19)
Ayako Ito (ep 13)
Ayano Ogasawara (ep 15)
Ayasaku Ueda (IngresA; ep 19)
Ayumi Itou (ep 3)
Ayumi Ueno (ep 9)
Bok Jin Kim (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Byung Seok Lee (J-Cube; 4 episodes
eps 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Chie Kawaguchi (Studio Live; eps 7, 12, 20)
Chieko Abe (eps 13, 16)
Chihiro Tanaka (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 17, 23
)

Chizuru Mori (OP; 4 episodes
eps 1, 6, 12, 25
)

Dai Goto (ep 10)
Dai Nishino (eps 14, 22)
Daisuke Agata (ep 12)
Daisuke Mizuguchi (ep 22)
Eiichi Endo (ep 10)
Eiji Kaneda (ep 22)
Emi Ueda (ep 6)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 3)
Ena Nishikawa (OP; ep 7)
Eri Kamiyama (ep 1)
Eri Nakajima (Studio Live; ep 7)
Eriko Miwa (eps 15, 23)
Futoshi Higashide (ep 17)
Haruka Haseda (ep 25)
Haruka Takase (ep 23)
Haruka Watanabe (SDM; ep 2)
Hayato Torii (eps 19, 26)
Hideo Amemiya (eps 14, 22)
Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 8)
Hiroaki Shimizu (9 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 13-19 odd, 23
)

Hiroki Harada (ep 1)
Hiroki Kusuda (ep 8)
Hironori Sawada (eps 12, 19)
Hiroshi Maejima (eps 5, 11)
Hiroya Kawamura (ep 22)
Hiroyuki Uchida (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Hitomi Matsuura (ep 19)
Ichiro Hattori (eps 12, 19)
In Soo Seol (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Jae Gyeong Lee (J-Cube; 5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Jin Maki (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 17, 25
)

Jin-Kwang Kim (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Jun Yukawa (Studio Live; OP; eps 1, 7, 25)
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 22)
Junichi Yokoyama (eps 10, 15)
Junji Uesugi (7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10, 16, 19, 26
)

Kaori Henmi (eps 1, 7, 9, 15)
Kaori Komai (eps 15, 23)
Kaori Saito (eps 2, 26)
Kaori Usui (eps 6, 21, 26)
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 15, 23)
Kaori Yamazaki (NEOX; eps 18, 24)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 17)
Katsushi Suzuki (eps 14, 22)
Kayano Mori (ep 7)
Kazue Motohiro (ep 9)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 12)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (e[ 12)
Kazuhiro Miwa (ep 20)
Kazuhiro Ohmame (ep 1)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 17, 25
)

Kazuyuki Kuroiwa (4 episodes
eps 13, 16, 18, 20
)

Keiji Shigesawa (ep 17)
Keiko Matsumoto (ep 25)
Kenji Wakasa (Studio Live; ep 7)
Kiyomi Yamashita (ep 3)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 9, 12, 19)
Kōta Andō (eps 3, 8)
Kouji Matsuyama (ep 14)
Kousei Kudo (ep 25)
Kumiko Kasuga (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Kyoko Yufu (ep 25)
Machiko Yoshida (eps 15, 25)
Mai Ishii (Studio Live; OP; eps 7, 12)
Majiro (ED)
Makiko Hayase (Studio Wanpack; 5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 12, 17, 25
)

Makoto Makabe (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 20
)

Mari Asada (eps 15, 23)
Mari Shirakawa (ep 25)
Mariko Nishimura (ep 1)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 3)
Masahiko Maruyama (eps 12, 19)
Masaki Tamakoshi (eps 4, 15)
Masami Harada (eps 3, 8)
Masanori Hashimoto (ep 22)
Masao Takeda (ep 3)
Masato Sawada (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2, 8, 10, 12-13, 25
)

Masumi Hattori (eps 19, 25)
Mayumi (ep 8)
Mayumi Fukushi (Studio Live; ep 7)
Megumi Kadonosono (OP)
Megumi Matsumoto (ep 17)
Michiaki Sugimoto (12 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9-10, 12-18 even, 21-23
)

Michiko Yoshida (ep 19)
Midori Matsuda (ep 6)
Miho Kawasaki (ep 10)
Miho Sakaguchi (Studio Live; 5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10, 12
)

Min Seop Shin (J-Cube; ep 5)
Mineko Yagihara (ep 15)
Minoru Morita (eps 15, 26)
Mitsue Fukue (ep 24)
Mitsuru Irie (ep 3)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 16)
Miyako Nishida (NEOX; eps 18, 24)
Miyuki Abe (eps 4, 9, 25)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (ep 4)
Motoki Yagi (ep 19)
Nahoko Uno (ep 19)
Nanako Ninomiya (eps 14, 22)
Nanami Kaneta (Studio Wanpack; eps 2, 4, 7)
Nao Miyazawa (Studui Wanpack; ep 2)
Naoko Ozawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 12, 19, 21
)

Naoko Soeda (ep 14)
Naoko Yoshimori (eps 13, 20)
Noboru Furuse (ep 6)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 4, 10, 17)
Nobumichi Kawamura (ep 12)
Norihiro Matsubara (eps 8-9, 25)
Noriko Hatta (eps 14, 22)
Nozomi Tachibana (OP; eps 1, 17-18)
Rei Ikagawa (ep 3)
Reiko Saito (4 episodes
eps 12, 19, 24, 26
)

Rie Arakawa (ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 21-22, 26
)

Rio Niisato (ED; eps 12, 21)
Riori Yamamoto (eps 9, 21)
Risa Naka (eps 13, 20)
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; eps 7, 12)
Rui Kondou (eps 4, 10)
Ruki Matsui (ep 19)
Rumi Miyata (eps 1, 6, 25)
Ryūma Haji (SDM; eps 2, 14, 22)
Saburo Masutani (ep 8)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 22)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 16, 19, 25
)

Saki Ebisawa (ep 4)
Saki Hisamatsu (eps 9, 16)
Saki Tanaka (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 20
)

Sang Jin Lee (J-Cube; ep 5)
Saori Hisatake (ep 23)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 17)
Satoshi Hiraiwa (eps 6, 10)
Se Chang Kim (DR MOVIE; ep 21)
Seika Saruwatari (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

Shinichi Iimura (ep 12)
Shinichi Murooka (ep 24)
Shinya Kameyama (eps 4, 9)
Shiori Shutō (eps 9, 12)
Shouhei Hamaguchi (eps 13, 20)
Shuji Tanaka (OP; 15 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8-10, 12-13, 15-17, 22-23, 26
)

Shunichirō Taniguchi (ep 17)
Soichiro Matsuda (ep 26)
Sou Katou (eps 15, 23)
Taiichiro Kohara (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 22, 24
)

Taiki Etō (ep 16)
Takako Hara (ep 25)
Takashi Ajiri (ep 17)
Takashi Hirabayashi (eps 2, 9)
Takashi Otsuka (eps 3, 8)
Takashi Yokoyama (eps 1, 23)
Takayuki Gorai (ep 17)
Takeshi Hirayama (ep 16)
Takeshi Moriyama (ep 25)
Takuya Okamura (ep 3)
Tatsuo Nakajima (ep 22)
Tetsuya Sunaga (eps 5, 11, 18)
Tokushō Takahashi (ep 14)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 15, 20, 26
)

Tomoe Nishio (eps 1, 6, 13)
Tomohiro Tsuwaki (eps 3, 8)
Tomoka Mizusawa (eps 2, 17)
Tomoko Segawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 2)
Tomoko Yamada (5 episodes
eps 6, 9, 15, 23, 26
)

Tomomi Murayama (eps 9, 13)
Tomosato Hosokawa (eps 4, 10, 17)
Toshiharu Sugie (ep 6)
Toshinari Abe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio; ep 10)
Toshiyuki Furukawa (ep 22)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 9, 12, 18, 23, 25-26
)

Watashi Morika (ep 3)
Yasuhiko Akiyama (ep 8)
Yasuko Higuchi (OP; ep 16)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 4)
Yōko Naeki (eps 4, 17)
Yoko Tsubaki (eps 2, 14-15)
Yoshifumi Miyaji (Studio Live; ep 7)
Yoshihiro Matsushita (ep 8)
Yoshinori Wakana (eps 15, 21, 26)
Young Soon Shin (ep 7)
Yūha Komura (Studio Wanpack; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7-8, 13, 17
)

Yūichi Dan (SDM; ep 2)
Yūichi Karasawa (Studio Live; ep 7)
Yūichirō Fujimoto (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 9, 15, 17, 19, 25
)

Yuji Nakao (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-7, 9-10, 23
)

Yuka Hayashi (ep 1)
Yuka Nagata (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 13, 17
)

Yuki Hijikata (5 episodes
eps 13, 16-17, 20, 25
)

Yuki Kinoshita (ep 4)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 2)
Yukiko Iwata (ep 3)
Yukiko Muta (eps 14, 22)
Yukiko Watabe (7 episodes
eps 2, 9, 12-13, 16, 19, 23
)

Yukino Nakamata (eps 9, 13, 15)
Yuko Fuji (eps 13, 16, 26)
Yuko Inoue (ep 22)
Yumika Ichimura (ep 16)
Yumiko Komiyama (ep 24)
Yuri Abe (ep 4)
Yuri Hanazawa (Studio Wanpack; eps 2, 4)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; eps 4, 7, 13)
Yuri Kotake (ep 1)
Yurie Amano (SDM; ep 2)
Yurie Kawaguchi (Studio Live; ep 2)
Yuuichi Namiki (ep 9)
Yuusuke Noma (ep 18)
Yuzu Hori (ep 16)
Planning: Akihiro Hino
Ayumu Murase as Asuto Inamori
Hiroshi Kamiya as Ryōhei Haizaki
Jun Fukuyama as Yūma Nosaka

Ai Kayano as Norika Umihara
Haruka Tomatsu as Hanta Hattori
Kenta Miyake as Takashi Iwato
Natsuki Hanae as Hiro Okuiri
Ryohei Kimura as Tatsumi Michinari
Shunsuke Takeuchi as Tetsunosuke Gōjin
Sōma Saitō as Kirina Hiura
Takahiro Sakurai as Yūichirō Mansaku
Yuka Terasaki as Masakatsu Hiyori
Yuuki Kaji as Sasuke Kozōmaru

Yūichi Nakamura as Zhao Jin Yun
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Angle
Anime R (eps 10, 17, 22)
Anitus Kōbe
Art Base Bam (ep 14)
Bibury Animation Studio (eps 9-10)
Big Bang (eps 7, 14, 22)
ChengPin Donghua (ep 3)
CL Corporation Kōenji
DEFA (eps 17, 25-26)
Dr. Movie (ep 21)
Gorilla (eps 16, 22)
Hadashi Pro (eps 10, 12)
ingresA (ep 12)
J-Cube (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

J.C. Staff
Jumondo (ep 25)
Kyushu Animation (eps 16, 23)
Nakamura Production (ep 19)
Pierrot
Poirot (eps 4, 8-9)
PRA (eps 7, 22)
PTC Magic (5 episodes
eps 9, 13, 15, 20-21
)

R.I.C (8 episodes
eps 7, 10, 16-17, 21, 23, 25-26
)

Renkon Studio (ep 26)
SDM (11 episodes
eps 7, 9-10, 12, 15-16, 19, 21-23, 26
)

Snow Light Staff
Studio ANNE (eps 13, 20)
Studio CL (ep 23)
Studio Giants (ep 7)
Studio Guts (eps 7, 9)
Studio Live
Studio Luna (4 episodes
eps 12, 15-16, 25
)

Triple A (ep 12)
VISTA (ep 26)
3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Production: OLM Digital
Backgrounds:
Kusanagi
MOR Studio (19 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-26
)

Nam Hai
Studio Easter
Color Coordination:
Nexus (ep 13)
Studio Add (ep 23)
Finish Animation:
Artemis
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 10, 17)
Big Bang (eps 14, 22)
CL Corporation Kōenji
CONNECT
DEFA
Dr. Movie (ep 21)
GALLOP
J-Cube (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Jumondo (ep 25)
office fuu (eps 4, 10)
PTC Magic (4 episodes
eps 13, 20-21, 24
)

R.I.C
Renkon Studio (ep 26)
SDM
Studio ANNE (eps 13, 20)
Studio CL
Studio Elle
Studio Gram (ep 5)
Studio MAT
Studio Targe
VISTA (ep 26)
Finish Check:
Nexus (ep 13)
Studio Add (ep 23)
In-Between Animation:
Anime R (ep 8)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (eps 10, 17)
Big Bang (eps 14, 22)
ChengPin Donghua (eps 3, 8)
DEFA (4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 25-26
)

digicrafts (ep 9)
Dr. Movie (ep 21)
Dragon Production
Ekaki-ya (eps 2, 4, 6)
Hadashi Pro
J-Cube (ep 5)
Jumondo (ep 25)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio
LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio (ep 8)
Likeminds Animation (ep 10)
Nakamura Production (eps 8, 10)
OLM
PTC Magic (4 episodes
eps 13, 20-21, 24
)

R.I.C
Renkon Studio (ep 26)
Revival (ep 17)
SDM
Studio ANNE (eps 13, 20)
Studio CL
Studio Gram (ep 5)
Studio MAT
Sunshine Corporation
Triple A (ep 12)
ufotable
VISTA (ep 26)
Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (ep 12)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (ep 10)
Big Bang (ep 12)
Dr. Movie (ep 21)
ingresA (ep 19)
J-Cube (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 20, 24
)

Neox (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 24
)

R.I.C (eps 25-26)
Revival (ep 15)
SDM (ep 2)
Snow Light Staff (ep 19)
Studio Boomerang (ep 12)
Studio Live (eps 2, 4)
Studio Wanpack (eps 2, 4)
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc.
Photography: OLM
Photography Assistance: Asura Film
Production Cooperation: Sunshine Corporation (ep 3)
Video Editing: Imagica
English staff
English companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
English cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology