×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Yūki INOUE (seiyū (male))

井上 雄貴
Family name (in kanji): 井上
Given name (in kanji): 雄貴
Date of birth: 1995-01-23
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: AB
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Ashe Ulgar in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Ashe Ulgar in "Fire Emblem Warriors: Three Hopes" (VG) (Japanese)
Ashe Ulgar in "Fire Emblem: Three Houses" (VG) (Japanese)
Matthias Ferrier Adarett in "Atelier Lydie and Suelle: Alchemists of the Mysterious Painting" (VG) (Japanese)
Michimune Isurugi in "Tsuihou Senkyo" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team (TV) as Monshiro team member (ep 2)
86 (TV 2) as Male idol (ep 13)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Tanabe
Aigan Kaijū (TV)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV) as Butler A (ep 7); Guest B (eps 1, 5)
Angel's 3Piece (TV) as Kyō Nukui
Anime-Gataris (TV) as Student (ep 10); Track team member (ep 9)
Anonymous Noise (TV) as Man 1 (ep 12); Schoolboy 2 (ep 1)
(The) Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far (TV) as Examinee A (ep 8)
As Miss Beelzebub likes it. (TV) as Otis
Atom The Beginning (TV) as A10-6
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Kande Inabikari
BUILD-DIVIDE -#000000- CODE BLACK (TV) as Student (ep 6)
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) as Asagi
By the Grace of the Gods (TV 2) as Asagi (eps 2, 10-12)
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Red Blood Cell (eps 9, 12-13)
Dokyū Hentai HxEros (OAV) as Male student (OVA 2)
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro (TV) as Hosokawa (ep 4)
Edens Zero (TV) as Adventurer (ep 2); NPC (ep 14)
Fairy Ranmaru (TV) as Host (ep 8); Manager (ep 4)
Fastest Finger First (TV) as Ito (ep 1); Meguru Ohara (eps 8-9)
Futsal Boys!!!!! (TV) as Minegishi (ep 10)
(The) Great Cleric (TV) as Youth (ep 1)
Great Pretender (TV) as Caio Bisconti (ep 9)
Gurazeni Season 2 (TV) as Takei (ep 10)
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) as Takei (ep 7)
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) as Aoi Himekawa
Hitori no Shita - the outcast (TV) as Palm Gate (ep 10)
Hugtto! Precure (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 9)
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) (eps 4, 6-8)
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (TV) as Josef
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Juutarou Kokonoe
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Samtan (ep 2)
Itsuka Aeru Kimi ni (ONA) as Kibō
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Boy B (ep 28); Boy C (ep 3); Passerby A (ep 23); Student B (ep 12)
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Friend (ep 10)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Sasuke
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV) as Pavel
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Punch! (TV 2) as Randle Svalbard (eps 10-12)
Mieruko-chan (TV) as Apparition (ep 6)
Ms. Koizumi loves ramen noodles (TV) as Boy A (ep 4)
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) as Student (ep 1)
My Unique Skill Makes Me OP even at Level 1 (TV) as Man (eps 1-2)
number24 (TV) as Li Hongbin
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (TV) as Employee (ep 3); Male student (eps 6-8)
Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation (TV) as ARCS (eps 2-3, 11); Schoolboy (eps 1, 7-9, 12); Visitor (ep 4)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) as Washing Machine (ep 10)
Reign of the Seven Spellblades (TV) as Male student B (ep 2)
Remake Our Life! (TV) (ep 11)
Requiem of the Rose King (TV) as York soldier C (ep 11)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Student (ep 9)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 2023) as Hira (ep 3)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Alphonse Rodan (eps 2-3, 5)
Seton Academy: Welcome to the Pack (TV) as Student Organization Member
Shōnen Hollywood - Holly Stage for 49 (TV) as Audience Member (ep 5); Harajuku Pedestrian (eps 2-3); High School Boy (ep 7); Katsuya Suyama (ep 6); Scenery (ep 13); Staff Member (ep 4); TV Narration (ep 9)
Shōnen Hollywood - Holly Stage for 50 (TV) as Ino (eps 14, 24)
Shoot! Goal to the Future (TV) as Kishitani (ep 9)
Soaring Sky! Pretty Cure (TV) as Baby elephant (ep 25); Boy (ep 7); City's people (ep 34); Guest (ep 29); Man (ep 26); Member (eps 14-15); Newspaper seller (ep 24); Salesman (ep 13); Student (eps 4, 6)
Spiritpact -Bond of the Underworld- (TV) as Demon 1 (4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 10, 12
)

SUPER HXEROES: "H"EROES SAVE THE WORLD (TV) as Torigoe
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale
Talentless Nana (TV) as Moguo's henchman A
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) (ep 9); Populace (eps 3, 7)
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 1)
Trickster (TV) as Takumi Sato (ep 5)
Utano☆Princesama Legend Star (TV) as Servant 3 (ep 8); Staff (eps 5, 11)
Val x Love (TV) as AD (ep 3); Announcement (ep 6); Matsumura; Police Officer (ep 9); Student A (ep 5)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Student B (ep 12)
Yohane the Parhelion -SUNSHINE in the MIRROR (TV) (ep 3)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none