×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Utano☆Princesama Legend Star (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Uta no Prince-sama Maji LOVE Legend Star (Japanese)
Utano Princesama: Legend Star
うたの☆プリンスさまっ♪ マジLOVEレジェンドスター (Japanese)
Genres: romance
Themes: idols, Reverse Harem
Plot Summary: The competition continues for who will open the Triple S international sporting event. Raging Entertainment's HE★VENS idol group had hijacked the competition between QUARTET NIGHT and ST☆RISH, causing chaos. However, after the QUARTET NIGHT members suggest a certain idea, the three groups aim toward a new stage, with HE★VENS swearing to get their revenge on the other two groups.
User Ratings: 25 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Excellent: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Very good: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Good: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:7)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 55 users, rank: #5982 (of 9103)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.800 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.5748, rank: #4320 (of 9210)
Weighted mean: 6.699 (Good−), rank: #4574 (of 9210) (seen all: 6.70)
Bayesian estimate: 6.968 (Good), rank: #3248 (of 6952)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2016-10-01
Opening Theme:
"Tempest" by Mamoru Miyano
Ending Theme:
"Maji LOVE Legendary" (マジLOVEレジェンドスター) by ST☆RISH
Insert song:
"Grown empathy" by Kisho Taniyama & Tsubasa Yonaga
"JUSTICE IMPULSE" by Hiro Shimono & Ryohei Kimura
"KIZUNA" by QUARTET NIGHT
"Lasting Oneness" by Kenichi Suzumura & Daisuke Ono
"Lovely Eyes" by Junichi Suwabe & Hidenori Takahashi
"Mighty Aura" by Miyano Mamoru & Yūma Uchida
"Mirai, Yume, Arigatō… Soshite!" by ST☆RISH
"Visible Elf" by Toriumi Kosuke & Daiki Yamashita
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Utano☆Princesama Legend Star - Complete Collection (Sub.Blu-ray) 2018-04-03 (from $22.95)
DVD (Region 1)
    Utano☆Princesama Legend Star - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2018-04-03 (from $23.86)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takeshi Furuta
Series Composition:
Sayaka Konno
Tomoko Konparu
Script:
Chiaki Nagai (eps 5, 7, 9, 12)
Naruo Kobayashi (eps 3-4)
Tomoko Konparu (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Storyboard:
Chika Nagaoka (eps 3, 9, 12)
Masayuki Kojima (eps 6, 10)
Nobuhiro Kondo (ep 11)
Takao Abo (OP)
Takeshi Furuta (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 13
)

Yasuhiro Tanabe (ep 4)
Episode Director:
Chika Nagaoka (eps 3, 9)
Fumio Ito (ep 5)
Hitomi Ezoe (ep 6)
Kazuo Sakai (ep 13)
Matsuo Asami (eps 4, 10)
Nobuyoshi Nagayama (eps 7, 11)
Takeshi Furuta (eps 1, 13)
Tomo Ōkubo (eps 2, 12)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (ep 8)
Unit Director: Takao Abo (OP)
Original creator: Noriyasu Agematsu
Original Character Design: Chinatsu Kurahana
Character Design: Maki Fujioka
Chief Animation Director:
Hiromi Okazaki (eps 8, 10-13)
Maki Fujioka
Takahiro Yasuda (eps 3-13)
Yuka Kudo (6 episodes
eps 2, 7-8, 10-11, 13
)

Animation Director:
Chisato Nakata (ep 12)
Haruka Sanefuji (ep 7)
Hiromi Okazaki (ep 3)
Hyo Sang Yoo (eps 8, 12)
Ikuko Matsushita (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 5)
Keiko Yamamoto (ep 6)
Kenji Hattori (ep 12)
Konomi Sakurai (eps 4, 10)
Maki Sugizono (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 11, 13
)

Mamiko Mizutani (ep 4)
Mariko Komatsu (eps 9, 11-13)
Mayuko Kato (eps 2, 7, 11)
Megumi Yamashita (ep 12)
Motohide Nishimura (ep 12)
Nozomi Nagatomo (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 11, 13
)

Ryōtarō Akao (ep 11)
Shin Tanoue (ep 8)
Shōta Ueno (ep 4)
Shunryō Yamamura (eps 4, 10)
Takahiro Yasuda (ED; eps 1-2)
Tōko Nakamura (ep 4)
Tomoaki Kado (eps 8, 12)
Toshiko Sasaki (ep 4)
Yui Ushio (5 episodes
eps 2, 7, 10, 12-13
)

Yukari Takeuchi (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 13
)


2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 3)
Akiko Mori (ep 2)
Asami Shimizu (ep 2)
Aya Nagumo (ep 3)
Ayumi Kurokawa (ep 1)
Chie Tanaka (ep 3)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 2)
Chinami Kudou (ep 2)
Haruka Tsuzuki (eps 1-5)
Hideyoshi Furuhata (OP; ep 3)
Hikaru Asami (eps 1-2, 6)
Hisashi Isogawa (eps 1-2, 6)
Jin Hirakawa (eps 3-4)
Junichi Saito (eps 1-3, 6)
Kae Takakura (OP; ep 1)
Kazue Otsuki (eps 5-6)
Keika Otsuka (ep 1)
Kyoko Hyodo (ep 1)
Mahora Muraki (ep 1)
Maki Todaka (eps 2, 4, 8)
Manami Itō (eps 1-2, 4-5, 9)
Mariko Komatsu (ep 10)
Masashi Itō (ep 6)
Megu Otsubo (ep 1)
Midori Yui (ep 1)
Miharu Nagano (eps 1-2, 10, 12)
Mitaka Saitō (eps 5, 12)
Miyuki Kasukawa (eps 3, 5-7)
Miyuki Kawaoka (ep 6)
Momoka Aiso (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10, 13
)

Momoko Makiuchi (ep 3)
Momoko Tamakoshi (eps 1-3)
Natsumi Shimabukuro (ep 3)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 4)
Nozomi Nagatomo (ep 6)
Rieko Noguchi (OP; ep 4)
Rika Satō (ep 6)
Rina Nagai (ep 2)
Ryota Obana (ep 2)
Ryuga Fujiwara (eps 2, 9)
Saori Yonezawa (ep 11)
Sera Yamaguchi (eps 2-3)
Shuuko Tomita (eps 1, 9)
Takahiro Inoue (ep 3)
Tōru Hamazaki (OP; ep 1)
Yukari Takeuchi (eps 10, 12)
Yuki Akutagawa (ep 2)
Yukiko Nakamura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Yumi Abe (ep 3)
Yūsuke Suzuki (eps 1, 7)
Yuuha Tanaka (ep 4)
Assistant Animation Director:
Chisato Nakata (eps 5, 7)
Emi Honda (ep 6)
Haruka Sanefuji (eps 1, 3)
Kae Takakura (eps 2, 4)
Kazuya Nagoya (ep 4)
Maki Sugizono (eps 1-2, 6)
Maki Todaka (ep 5)
Mariko Komatsu (eps 1-4, 7)
Masumi Hattori (ep 6)
Mayuko Kato (ep 13)
Megumi Yamashita (eps 5, 7)
Megumi Yoshimura (ep 10)
Miharu Nagano (eps 2-6)
Mio Araki (ep 13)
Miwa Yoshida (ep 6)
Nozomi Nagatomo (eps 1-2)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 7)
Ryōtarō Akao (ep 1)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 6)
Toshie Kawamura (ep 13)
Yui Ushio (eps 4-5, 8)
Yukari Takeuchi (eps 11-12)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 1)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 10)
Background Art:
Kenta Tsuboi (Kusanagi; ep 11)
Saho Yamane (Kusanagi; OP,ED; eps 1-2, 13)
Tsutomu Uchida (Kusanagi; eps 11-13)
Yuji Kihara (Kusanagi; eps 1, 3-13)
Color Coordination:
Asuka Yokota (ep 2)
Ayaka Murakami (eps 2, 7)
Kanako Hokari (OP,ED)
Kaori Iimura (ep 10)
Mai Yamaguchi (ep 3)
Mayu Morita (eps 1, 7)
Rie Miyazawa (ep 4)
Sakiko Soga (ep 12)
Tamae Matsuoka (ep 6)
Yoko Suzuki (ep 11)
Yui Nagaoka (ep 12)
Yukiko Ario (ep 8)
Yūko Watabe (ep 5)
Yuuko Satou (ep 9)
Finish Animation:
Asuka Yokota (eps 1, 5, 12)
Ayaka Murakami (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 6, 10-12)
Ayaka Nagai (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9
)

Kyōko Hara (eps 1, 5, 7, 9)
Mai Yamaguchi (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 5-7)
Mayu Morita (A-1 Pictures; eps 4, 6, 10)
Yūko Watabe (eps 1-2, 7)
In-Between Animation:
Ayaka Sato (ep 1)
Chizuru Muramatsu (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 9)
Haruhi Inoue (ep 1)
Kazutoshi Makino (ep 1)
Megumi Masaoka (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 9)
Mika Sugiyama (ep 1)
Mitaka Saitō (ep 4)
Nanasa Yanagida (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 9, 13)
Nichika Ōno (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 9)
Saori Tomita (ep 1)
Satomi Tabuchi (ep 1)
Taishi Kawakami (ep 1)
Tsutomu Kaburaki (ep 8)
Wakana Itō (A-1 Pictures; eps 1, 9, 13)
In-Between Check:
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 4)
Chiharu Satō (ep 3)
Kana Inao (ep 10)
Megumi Masaoka (eps 7, 11)
Mitaka Saitō (eps 2, 5, 12)
Tsutomu Kaburaki (ep 8)
Yuri Arima (OP,ED; eps 1, 7, 9, 13)
Key Animation:
Ai Asari (ep 1)
Aiko Komamoto (OP; eps 1, 3, 9)
Aiko Sonobe (OP)
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 7, 9)
Akira Watanabe (ep 6)
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 12)
Asuka Hayashi (eps 6, 9)
Atsuko Nakajima (OP; ep 1)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 11)
Atsushi Komatsu (eps 4, 10)
Aya Nagumo (ep 2)
Ayako Matsumoto (ep 1)
Ayako Satō (ep 9)
Ayano Okahara (ep 11)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 3)
Chiaki Furuzumi (OP)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 7)
Chisato Nakata (ep 5)
Dana Shuhara (OP)
Eiji Kaneda (ep 4)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 6)
Fujiko Aoyagi (ep 11)
Fumiko Kon (eps 3, 11)
Haru Sakuramoto (eps 8, 12)
Haruka Sakai (ep 10)
Haruka Sanefuji (eps 1, 7, 13)
Haruki Nakagawa (eps 1-2, 5, 9)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 6)
Haruo Miyagawa (ep 1)
Hikaru Uchiyama (ep 3)
Hiroki Abe (ep 8)
Hiroki Saitō (ep 6)
Hiromi Kawamoto (ep 9)
Hisashi Isogawa (eps 7, 9)
Hitomi Miyazaki (ep 1)
Hitomi Ochiai (eps 8, 10, 13)
Ikuko Matsushita (ep 2)
Ippei Masui (ep 6)
Jin Hirakawa (eps 11, 13)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 12)
Junichi Saito (eps 5, 7)
Junichi Yokoyama (ep 9)
Kae Takakura (ED; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-13 odd
)

Kana Fujishiro (ep 1)
Kanako Baba (Studio Wanpack; ep 6)
Kanako Ono (OP)
Kanako Ueda (eps 2-3, 9)
Kanami Nakao (eps 9, 11)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 5)
Kazunori Ozawa (1 episodes
ep 12 God's S.T.A.R.
)

Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 11)
Kei Ajiki (OP)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 8)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 4, 8, 10)
Keiko Ichihara (ED)
Keiko Imasato (eps 11, 13)
Keita Watabe (ep 9)
Kiyomi Yamashita (ep 3)
Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 8)
Kōji Miura (eps 4, 10)
Kōji Togashi (ep 2)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 4)
Kouichi Hayamizu (ep 10)
Kozue Horanai (ep 13)
Kumiko Ozawa (ep 5)
Kyoko Kawada (ep 12)
Kyung Eun Kim (eps 11, 13)
Maki Ando (ep 6)
Maki Sawai (6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Maki Sugizono (ED; eps 1, 7)
Maki Todaka (ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 11, 13
)

Mami Yamaguchi (OP; ep 1)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 9)
Manami Itō (eps 11-12)
Mariko Komatsu (ep 1)
Mariko Shimamura (ep 3)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 11)
Masami Yamashita (ep 4)
Masami Yamauchi (ep 3)
Mayuko Kato (ep 1)
Mayumi Funakoshi (eps 4, 10)
Mayumi Nakamura (eps 1, 11)
Megumi Kadonosono (OP)
Megumi Tokumaru (ep 11)
Megumi Yamashita (eps 5, 7, 11)
Michiko Tomoda (ep 3)
Michio Satō (ep 12)
Midori Yui (eps 7, 9)
Miharu Nagano (OP; eps 3-13 odd)
Miho Sekimoto (ep 2)
Mika Kobayashi (eps 2, 5, 7)
Mika Saitō (eps 2, 7)
Minefumi Harada (ep 6)
Mineko Yagihara (ep 7)
Mio Araki (ep 1)
Misa Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 9)
Mitsuka Sekimoto (ep 6)
Miwa Yoshida (ep 3)
Miyuki Honda (eps 7, 12)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 7)
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 11)
Moe Matsuda (ep 11)
Momoka Aiso (eps 9, 11-12)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 4)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 2)
Naho Koyama (ep 11)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 9)
Nao Miyazawa (Studio Wanpack; ep 6)
Naoko Ozawa (eps 5, 7)
Naomi Okita (ep 10)
Naoto Kōno (ep 11)
Natsuo Kawamura (ep 2)
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 11)
Nobuyasu Murakami (eps 8, 10, 12)
Norie Kanekubo (ep 2)
Noriko Tejima (ep 1)
Nozomi Goto (ep 13)
Nozomi Nagatomo (ED; eps 2-3, 9)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 9)
Osamu Kurosawa (eps 4, 10)
Reina Kawasaki (ep 7)
Rie Arakawa (ep 5)
Rie Ikegami (ep 10)
Rieko Noguchi (ED; eps 11, 13)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 6, 8)
Rui Kondou (ep 10)
Rumi Abeshima (ep 12)
Rumi Miyata (ep 2)
Ryo Imamura (OP)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 7, 11)
Ryota Obana (ep 9)
Ryūta Ura (OP)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 2)
Satoyuki Hashimoto (ep 12)
Seiko Asai (OP; eps 1-5, 7-11)
Seren Ogura (ep 3)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 6)
Shunji Maki (ep 13)
Shuuko Tomita (ED)
Sumio Watanabe (ep 8)
Tadashi Sakazaki (ep 2)
Takana Ioka (eps 2, 5)
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 9)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 10)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 6)
Yōko Iizuka (eps 6, 10)
Yoko Sano (eps 3, 11)
Yoko Sugita (ep 4)
Yoshifumi Nakamura (ep 2)
Yoshiko Minamihara (Studio Wanpack; ep 6)
Yoshiteru Kobayashi (eps 4, 10)
Youki Ebisu (ED)
Yū Aoki (OP)
Yu Kurihara (ep 13)
Yūgo Ōhashi (ep 8)
Yui Ushio (eps 1, 11)
Yukie Harada (ep 1)
Yukie Kawakami (ep 6)
Yukiko Busa (ep 13)
Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 9)
Yukinori Kuwabara (ep 8)
Yūko Hineno (ep 6)
Yuri Hanazawa (Studio Wanpack; eps 6, 9)
Yūri Ichinose (eps 3, 11)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 6)
Yuriko Ikehara (ep 10)
Yusuke Adachi (ep 2)
Yutaka Kawasuji (eps 8, 12)
Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 10)
Yuuichi Kondo (eps 8, 12)
Photography:
Ayaka Shimizu (A-1 Pictures; eps 9-12)
Keisuke Nozawa (Graphinica Sapporo; ep 7)
Ken Ogiwara (A-1 Pictures; eps 9, 11-12)
Kotomi Murayama (Graphinica Sapporo; ep 7)
Mai Kobayashi (Nexus; eps 1-13)
Masaharu Okazaki (A-1 Pictures; eps 6-7)
Midori Yamada (Nexus; eps 1-13)
Satoru Kuroiwa (A-1 Pictures; ep 7)
Satsuki Takahashi (A-1 Pictures; ep 7)
Seiya Ōmori (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Toshiaki Aoshima (A-1 Pictures; ep 11)
Yohei Miyawaki (A-1 Pictures; ep 7)
Yōta Kakizaki (Nexus; ED; eps 1-13)
Yui Tomita (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Yukiko Nagase (A-1 Pictures; ep 6)
Yuri Kawada (Nexus; eps 1-13)
Yūta Yano (Graphinica Sapporo; ep 7)
Yūya Sakuma (A-1 Pictures; eps 9-12)
Production Advancement:
Jun Iwanaka (ep 6)
Kazuyuki Yoshida (ep 10)
Kenta Suzuki (eps 5, 12)
Kōdai Enokido (ep 4)
Taikan Nakagami (eps 3, 11)
Yūki Higuchi (eps 8, 12)
Sound Production Manager: Ayumi Okamura
Theme Song Performance:
Hiro Shimono (ED; as Starish)
Junichi Suwabe (ED; as Starish)
Kenichi Suzumura (ED; as Starish)
Kishō Taniyama (ED; as Starish)
Kousuke Toriumi (ED; as Starish)
Mamoru Miyano (OP, ED; as Starish)
Takuma Terashima (ED; as Starish)
Hiro Shimono as Shō Kurusu
Junichi Suwabe as Ren Jingūji
Kenichi Suzumura as Masato Hijirikawa
Kishō Taniyama as Natsuki Shinomiya
Kousuke Toriumi as Cecil Aijima
Mamoru Miyano as Tokiya Ichinose
Miyuki Sawashiro as Haruka Nanami
Takuma Terashima as Otoya Ittoki

Koji Yusa as Ryūya Hyūga
Shōta Aoi as Ai Mikaze
Showtaro Morikubo as Reiji Kotobuki
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Ranmaru Kurosaki
Tomoaki Maeno as Camus
Yūichi Nakamura as Ringo Tsukimiya
Yuka Imai as Tomochika Shibuya

Arisa Sakuraba as Female Announcer (ep 12)
Ayaka Nanase as Young Otoya (ep 10)
Baron Yamazaki as Muscle Fight MC (ep 4)
Daiki Yamashita as Sion Amakusa
Daisuke Ono as Kira Sumeragi
Eiichirō Tokumoto as Fujikawa (eps 8, 13)
Hidenori Takahashi as Van Kiryūin
Hikaru Midorikawa as Eiichi Ōtori
Ikuji Nose as
Producer A (ep 6)
Security Guard (ep 12)
Junji Tachibana as Judge (ep 13)
Kanako Sakuragi as Staff (ep 12)
Kazuma Ino as Judge (ep 12)
Kenichi Ono as MC (eps 1, 12-13)
Makoto Kaneko as Judge (ep 12)
Mari Kiyohara as Female Relative A (ep 10)
Mariko Higashiuchi as Female Relative B (ep 10)
Megumi Mizushima as Judge (ep 12)
Mio Hoshitani as Interviewer (ep 3)
Mutsuki Iwanaka as
Director (ep 11)
Servant 2 (ep 8)
Norio Kobayashi as Masaomi Hijirikawa (ep 8)
Norio Wakamoto as Shining Saotome
Ryō Nishitani as
Producer B (ep 6)
Servant 1 (ep 8)
Ryohei Kimura as Yamato Hyūga
Shiho Kokido as Female Announcer (eps 2, 7)
Shinobu Matsumoto as Director (ep 6)
Shinya Hamazoe as Director (eps 12-13)
Taisuke Nakano as Assistant Director (ep 6)
Takahiro Miwa as Father (ep 6)
Takatsugu Awazu as Tomochika's Manager (ep 1)
Takuya Masumoto as Male Relative (ep 10)
Tomokazu Sugita as Raging Ōtori
Tomoko Tsuzuki as Young Masato (ep 8)
Toshiki Iwasawa as Matsuyama (ep 8)
Tsubasa Yonaga as Nagi Mikado
Yō Taichi as Otoya's Aunt (ep 10)
Yui Hashimoto as Receptionist (ep 11)
Yukari Shimotsuki as Host (eps 2, 7)
Yūki Inoue as
Servant 3 (ep 8)
Staff (eps 5, 11)
Yūma Uchida as Eiji Ōtori
Yutaka Aoyama as Gen Isurugi (eps 1, 13)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: A-1 Pictures
Art Board: Kusanagi
Art Direction: Kusanagi
Backgrounds: Kusanagi
Backgrounds Assistance: Nam Hai
CG Works: A-1 Pictures
Key Animation:
Anihouse Sun (ep 13)
Studio Mu (eps 11, 13)
Studio Wanpack (eps 6, 11-13)
Synod (ep 8)
Original Creator: Broccoli
Photography: Nexus
English staff
English cast
Translation: Mikka Stifler (Crunchyroll)
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
Producer: John Ledford

Menu Design: Larry Koteff
Packaging Design: Larry Koteff
Production Coordination: Janice Williams
Production manager: Son Phan Le
(none)
English companies
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
HIDIVE (Subtitled)
The Anime Network
Viewster
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Latin America)
HIDIVE (Latin America)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Brazil)
HIDIVE (Brazil)
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology