Shinya HAMAZOE

浜添 伸也
Family name (in kanji): 浜添
Given name (in kanji): 伸也
Date of birth: XXXX-09-06
Hometown: Ishikawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Web Diary / Blog:
浜添伸也 (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Comte de Provence in "Bara ni Kakusareshi Verite" (VN) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Ace Attorney (TV) as Maximillion Galactica (eps 18-20)
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Toroma (ep 11)
Black Bullet (TV) as Operator (ep 4)
Bottom Biting Bug (TV) as Gabrello
Busou Shinki: Moon Angel (ONA) as Zelnogrard Gata no Master
Cardfight!! Vanguard G Stride Gate-hen (TV) as Sousuke Wakamizu
DAYS (TV) as Yukichi (ep 2)
Detroit Metal City (OAV) as Death Records Employee (ep 1); DMC Fan (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 11-12
)
; Ryota Fukatsu (eps 8, 10); Staff (ep 6); Takkun (ep 7); Tetrapot Melon Tea Guitar (ep 4); Writer (ep 3)
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Heaven Slave (ep 15)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); Man (ep 5); Team Member (ep 9)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Mayor de Cybele (ep 50)
Fantasista Doll (TV) as Sakurai (ep 1)
Flowers of Evil (TV) as Ken Kojima
From the New World (TV) (eps 10, 14); Rei
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Yanozaki (eps 3-4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as police officer (ep 7); Yanozaki (ep 8)
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Man (ep 4)
Gintama (TV 4) as Alien (ep 277)
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV) as G-IT personnel (ep 21)
.hack//Quantum (OAV) (eps 2-3); Guild Member (ep 1)
Hamatora (TV) as Handsome Man (ep 5)
Handa-kun (TV) as Classmate C (ep 3); Dr. Psycho (eps 10-11); Eraser Boy (ep 4); Futoshi Otani (eps 1-2); Third-year student B (ep 6)
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) as Chef (ep 10)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Yungel
High School of the Dead (TV) as "Them" (eps 1-2, 9); Armored Police (ep 4); Kazu Ishii (ep 2); Man (ep 7); Maruyama (eps 3, 5); Police Officer (ep 6); Student (eps 11-12); Subordinate (ep 8); Thug (ep 4)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Kortopi; Lin Koshi; Rammot
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Linssen
Hybrid Child (OAV) as Gatekeeper (ep 4); Retainer (ep 3)
Inari Kon Kon (TV) as Stink bug god (ep 8)
Kamiwaza Wanda (TV) as Megaga
Kumamiko - Girl meets Bear (TV) as Customer (ep 6)
Kurozuka (TV) as Jiutai (ep 12); Soldier (eps 5-7, 9-10)
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) (ep 2)
Macross Delta (TV) as Man (ep 14)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) as Sean Mitadera
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) as Akane's father (ep 15); brewer (ep 14); farmer (eps 11-12); Gen's father (ep 17); man (ep 21); Mansaku's son (ep 6); mushishi (ep 1); sailor (ep 8); Taki's husband (ep 19); Toki's father (ep 3); villager (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 16, 22
)

Niji-iro Prism Girl (OAV) as Staff
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Beehive (ep 19)
Noragami (OAV) as Student A
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Takemikazuchi (eps 7, 9, 12-13)
Occult Academy (TV) as Host (ep 3)
Omakase! Miracle Cat-dan (TV) as Shironosuke
One Punch Man (TV) as Bombardier (eps 11-12); Fat man (ep 9); Funeral Suspenders (ep 8); Groribas (ep 10); Ground Dragon (ep 2); Marugori (ep 1); Operator (ep 7); Paradizer (ep 4)
One-Punch Man (OAV) as Yamazaru (ep 5)
One-Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) as Thug B
Overlord (TV) as Adventurer (ep 13); Goblin (ep 7); Guard (ep 8); Igvarge (ep 11); Man (ep 5); Priest (ep 4); Warrior (eps 1, 3)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Detective (ep 22); Katō (ep 20); Kawata (ep 15); Kazuki Nagai; Sanda (eps 12, 16-18); Special forces member (ep 21); Yakuza member (ep 11)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) as Man (ep 13); Mitsuo Fukuhara
Ping Pong (TV) as Hama-chan (eps 6-8, 11); player (ep 9)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) as Delinquent E (ep 1)
Rainbow Days (TV) as Announcer (ep 24); Taizō Sanada
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage (TV) as Son (6 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) as Robert (ep 1)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Akogi (eps 5-6); Ishizukuri gang member (ep 9); Tatsuhiko (eps 1-2, 4); thief (ep 3)
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as AD (ep 2); Male Student B (ep 4)
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Male Fighter (ep 9)
Shirobako (TV) as Interviewee (ep 11); Kiyono (ep 12); Sasaki (ep 11)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) as Barbershop customer (ep 13)
Space Dandy (TV) as Alien (ep 1); Andoro Planet Being (ep 2); Customer (ep 10); Muvi B (ep 9); Ragian B (ep 3); Soldier A (ep 4); Twins (ep 7)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Announcer (ep 1); General (ep 13); General B (ep 7); Hae-sensei (ep 4); Kanro (ep 8); Misawa Alien (ep 6); Post Office Alien (ep 2); Villager B (ep 5); Yuki Otoko (ep 10)
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) as Ono; TV Narrator
Triage X (TV) as Taisei Aranami (ep 1)
Wagnaria!! (TV) as Customer 1 (ep 1)
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) as Noble (ep 7)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Mokusan (ep 9)
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) as Andy (4 episodes
eps 13, 34-35, 46
)
; Sennosuke Andō
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) as Andy (eps 55-57); Male customer A (ep 60); Man A (ep 59); Sennosuke Andō (7 episodes
eps 51-54, 61-63
)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none