Kira Kira Happy Hirake! Cocotama (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
キラキラハッピー★ひらけ!ここたま (Japanese)
Objectionable content: None
Episode titles: We have 25
Vintage: 2018-09-06
Opening Theme:
#1: "Himitsu no Kagi, Cocotama!" by Minami Takahashi, Inori Minase, Mariya Ise, & Emiri Iwai
Ending Theme:
"Cocotama Sagaso! Miitsuketta ♪" by Kaoru Masaki
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Norio Nitta
Series Composition: Michihiro Tsuchiya
Script:
Deko Akao (8 episodes
eps 8, 13, 20, 26, 33, 40, 46, 54
)

Hiroshi Yamaguchi (9 episodes
eps 7, 12, 18, 22, 27, 34, 39, 45, 50
)

Megumu Sasano (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 16, 21, 29, 35, 42, 47, 52
)

Michihiro Tsuchiya (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 15, 23, 28, 31, 36, 41, 49, 55
)

Mitsuyo Suenaga (10 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 19, 24, 30, 37, 43, 48, 53
)

Toshimitsu Takeuchi (8 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 25, 32, 38, 44, 51
)

Storyboard:
Akiko Nagashima (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Hideaki Oba (7 episodes
eps 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50
)

Hiroshi Ishiodori (ep 9)
Hisashi Ishii (4 episodes
eps 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Kazuo Terada (5 episodes
eps 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Ken'ichi Nishida (16 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31, 35, 38, 42, 45, 49, 52
)

Minoru Ohara (ep 51)
Namako Umino (ep 12)
Norio Nitta (OP,ED2; ep 1)
Sayaka Yamai (ep 2)
Tomoko Akiyama (8 episodes
eps 1, 19, 26, 33, 39-40, 47, 55
)

Toshihiko Masuda (ep 16)
Toshihiro Maeya (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Kashiyama (6 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41
)

Yasushi Muroya (eps 46, 53)
Yo Miura (ED1)
Yūko Kiyoshima (ep 4)
Episode Director:
Hideaki Oba (8 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50
)

Ken'ichi Nishida (16 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31, 35, 38, 42, 45, 49, 52-53
)

Mayu Numayama (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Natsumi Higashida (eps 18, 25, 32)
Sayaka Yamai (8 episodes
eps 5, 12, 19, 26, 33, 39, 47, 55
)

Toshihiko Masuda (ep 40)
Toshihiro Maeya (eps 4, 11)
Toshiyuki Kashiyama (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Yoshitaka Koyama (ep 46)
Unit Director:
Kei Masaki (OP)
Norio Nitta (OP)
Sayaka Yamai (ED2)
Yo Miura (ED1)
Original Character Design: Yuka Fujiwara
Character Design:
Shinobu Ookawa
Yasukazu Shoji
Chief Animation Director:
Miyo Ōno (eps 2-54 even)
Shinobu Ookawa (4 episodes
eps 40, 46, 51, 55
)

Yasukazu Shoji (eps 1-55 odd)
Animation Director:
Aki Yamagata (8 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 38, 40, 45-46, 52
)

Akiko Nagashima (9 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 51, 54
)

Akinori Oka (eps 4, 11)
Ayumi Ueno (ep 33)
Duk Ho Lee (ep 4)
Eri Tokugawa (ep 4)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Hiromi Ono (7 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44
)

Hitomi Kōno (12 episodes
eps 1, 8, 14, 21, 26, 30, 33, 36, 42, 49, 51, 55
)

Kae Anzai (eps 4, 32)
Kazuyuki Toshida (10 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 31, 36, 40, 45-46, 50, 53
)

Kiyomi Okuda (4 episodes
eps 21, 25, 39, 51
)

Mai Kuwabara (9 episodes
eps 7, 12, 18, 22, 28, 38, 40, 50, 53
)

Miyo Ōno (eps 1, 46)
Nijimi Kakitsubaki (ep 40)
Nobuyuki Toshida (ep 24)
Shinobu Ookawa (OP,ED1-2; eps 25, 46, 51)
Taka Sato (14 episodes
eps 1, 5, 11, 15, 19, 24, 29, 32, 35, 39, 43, 47, 52, 55
)

Takayuki Shimura (8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Tetsurō Taira (15 episodes
eps 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 47, 50, 53
)

Toshihiko Masuda (ep 40)
Yasukazu Shoji (ep 51)
Yuichi Akimoto (eps 18, 46)
Sound Director: Kouichi Iizuka
Director of Photography: Miyabi Amada
2nd Key Animation:
Aoi Ide (ep 21)
Arisa Ito (ep 15)
Ayana Togashi (ED2; ep 39)
Emi Asami (ep 15)
Emi Mori (ep 8)
Hitomi Kōno (ep 55)
Kanako Seki (ep 25)
Kiyomi Okuda (eps 15, 24)
Lan Xi Liu (9 episodes
eps 21-22, 29, 31, 33, 46, 52-53, 55
)

Mai Kuwabara (ep 43)
Mai Sakamoto (ep 19)
Makoto Murata (ep 55)
Miyuki Satō (ep 15)
Natsumi Tomobe (ep 39)
Sae Ishizuka (eps 43, 47)
Sayaka Yamai (eps 21, 46)
Yasuhira Kanno (eps 1, 43, 47)
Yukie Kinoshita (ep 5)
Yūko Suzuki (4 episodes
eps 21, 24, 46-47
)

Animation producer: Daisuke Yoshioka
Assistant Director: Sayaka Yamai
Assistant producer: Kaori Kurose
Background Art:
Ami Shimomura (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Junko Matsui (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Kenji Kato
Mariko Saito (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Takahiro Terauchi (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Tomoki Moriya (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Tomoko Sekiya (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
Yū Tachimoto (Studio Pinewood; eps 1-10, 12-55)
CG Producer: Jun Kondo
CGI Assistant:
Hiroki Miyazaki (CONTORNO; eps 11-55)
Kozue Ueno (CONTORNO; eps 11-55)
Marie Tanaka (CONTORNO; eps 11-55)
Takeshi Manabe (CONTORNO; eps 11-55)
CGI Design:
Akina Watabe (OLM Digital; 49 episodes
eps 1-37, 39-41, 43, 45, 49-55
)

Asumi Masugi (OLM Digital; ep 2)
Hiroko Hirao (OLM Digital; ep 1)
Kanako Kuwabara (OLM Digital; ep 8)
Kazuyoshi Omura (OLM Digital; ep 1)
Michiyo Matsuda (OLM Digital; eps 1-49, 51-55)
Mimori Matsuse (OLM Digital; eps 1-32)
Minayo Shimoda (OLM Digital; eps 9, 11)
Mineko Suzuki (OLM Digital; 5 episodes
eps 3, 5, 9, 12-13
)

Naoto Ishida (OLM Digital; ep 1)
Naoya Yamamoto (OLM Digital; eps 1, 3, 5-6)
Rina Minami (OLM Digital; ep 31)
Shintarō Nagisa (OLM Digital; ep 7)
Shūji Koide (OLM Digital; eps 1-55)
Yuko Yamauchi (OLM Digital; eps 5, 16-17)
Yume Kurihara (OLM Digital; eps 5-6)
Color Coordination:
Kumiko Akahori (31 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 9-10, 12, 14, 16-17, 19, 21, 23-24, 26, 28, 30-31, 33, 35, 37-39, 42, 44-45, 47, 49, 51-52, 55
)

Moe Hayashida (ep 11)
Nami Inomata (4 episodes
eps 4, 18, 25, 32
)

Satomi Hatano (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34
)

Yukie Nakajima (9 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50, 53
)

Yukiko Yamaguchi (eps 40, 46)
Yumika Ueno (4 episodes
eps 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Color design: Tatsue Ohzeki
Editing: Yoshiki Ushiroda
Finish Animation:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Atsuko Ito (Wish; ep 20)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish; ep 48)
Ayaka Kunii (Wish; ep 6)
Ayako Kurome (Wish; ep 13)
Ayame Enomoto (ep 32)
Chizue Saitou (Wish; ep 6)
Chizuru Kuroi (ep 25)
Emi Okumura (Studio Targe; eps 2, 9, 16)
Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 54)
Erika Tanaka (Wish; ep 41)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish; ep 48)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish; ep 34)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish; ep 41)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Hitomi Yamase (Wish; ep 34)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; ep 27)
Jun Uchida (Wish; ep 13)
Junko Hakamada (Wish; ep 6)
Junko Mochizuki (Wish; ep 41)
Kaho Kiyota (ep 32)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 6)
Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 54)
Kouki Imamoto (Wish; ep 48)
Kumi Kanazawa (ep 25)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; ep 27)
Mai Yuzawa (WIsh; ep 20)
Makoto Tsumashika (Wish; ep 20)
Mami Saitoh (ep 32)
Manami Sasa (Wish; ep 41)
Maya Kusumoto (Wish; ep 41)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish; ep 20)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 48)
Momono Misawa (Wish; ep 6)
Nami Inomata (eps 25, 32)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Naomi Hirata (Wish; ep 20)
Natsuki Sone (Wish; ep 27)
Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 54)
Runa Takaniwa (Wish; ep 34)
Ryō Taba (Wish; ep 27)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe; 5 episodes
eps 2, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Sachiko Yamada (Wish; ep 54)
Saeko Hisajima (Wish; ep 13)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish; ep 48)
Satomi Kusakabe (Wish; ep 27)
Shiho Okamiya (Wish; ep 13)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 34)
Takako Uemura (Wish; ep 34)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 54)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish; ep 20)
Toshiko Furukawa (Wish; ep 41)
Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 54)
Yoko Ikeda (Studio Targe; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Yosuke Amamoto (Wish; ep 13)
Yuka Kojima (Wish; ep 34)
Yuka Nakamura (Wish; ep 27)
Yuki Kikuchi (Wish; ep 48)
Yuko Minowa (Studio Targe; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Yuuna Tanaka (Wish; ep 6)
Finish Check:
Hitomi Morishima (ep 11)
Kumi Kanazawa (ep 11)
Kumiko Akahori (31 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 9-10, 12, 14, 16-17, 19, 21, 23-24, 26, 28, 30-31, 33, 35, 37-39, 42, 44-45, 47, 49, 51-52, 55
)

Masayuki Kusaka (9 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50, 53
)

Moe Hayashida (ep 11)
Nami Inomata (4 episodes
eps 4, 18, 25, 32
)

Naomichi Hata (9 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50, 53
)

Satomi Hatano (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34
)

Yukie Nakajima (6 episodes
eps 22, 29, 36, 43, 50, 53
)

Yukiko Yamaguchi (eps 40, 46)
Yumika Ueno (4 episodes
eps 31, 41, 48, 54
)

In-Between Animation:
Aoi Maekawa (15 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 24, 28-29, 36, 40, 46-47, 50, 52, 55
)

Ayame Enomoto (ep 25)
Ayano Tada (ep 47)
Ayumi Moriyama (eps 1, 3, 10)
Dian Wang (Wish; eps 13, 34)
Eisuke Nakajima (ep 2)
Fujika Enomoto (11 episodes
eps 3, 10, 15, 24, 29, 46-47, 50, 52-53, 55
)

Hikaru Fujita (eps 2, 48)
Hiroko Komori (Wish; ep 13)
Kaho Kiyota (ep 25)
Kaho Kurita (Wish; ep 54)
Kana Suzuki (eps 2, 9)
Kanae Daidō (Wish; 4 episodes
eps 6, 13, 34, 41
)

Kei Goda (12 episodes
eps 3, 10, 12, 14-15, 28-29, 46-47, 52-53, 55
)

Kōichi Fujioka (Wish; ep 27)
Kōsuke Kobashi (WIsh; eps 34, 54)
Mami Saitoh (eps 4, 25)
Mari Toyoda (15 episodes
eps 1, 3, 10, 15, 21, 24, 28-29, 33, 39, 43, 46-47, 53, 55
)

Marina Kasai (12 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9, 16-17, 22-23, 28, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Masayo Okuzumi (ep 24)
Miho Kosaka (Wish; ep 20)
Mikako Tsutsukida (ep 2)
Mina Yuzuki (Wish; 6 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41
)

Mineko Suzuki (Wish; ep 6)
Misaki Saito (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 33, 53
)

Mizuka Mabuchi (Wish; ep 6)
Nami Arimura (eps 10, 28)
Nanami Nishiguchi (Wish; 6 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 41, 54
)

Nozomi Uchihi (12 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9, 16-17, 22-23, 28, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Nozomu Ichijo (Wish; eps 48, 54)
Rai Cobos (ep 25)
Satsuki Muramatsu (eps 2, 16)
Shinya Kaneko (ep 2)
Shun Shibata (Wish; ep 34)
Takako Yamazaki (6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44
)

Takashi Orihara (ep 2)
Tianyu Xu (Wish; eps 13, 20)
Toshiyuki Yamaoka (Wish; eps 27, 41)
Yaeko Yoshizawa (7 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44
)

Yi Qi Duan (Wish; eps 6, 20)
Youhei Yamamoto (Wish; eps 27, 54)
Yūki Matsumoto (Wish; eps 27, 41)
Yuki Saito (9 episodes
eps 1, 10, 24, 29, 31, 39, 47, 52, 55
)

Yuko Kato (ep 25)
Yumi Abe (28 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 10, 14-15, 17, 21-22, 24, 28-29, 31, 33, 35-36, 38-39, 42-43, 45, 47, 49, 52-53, 55
)

Zheng Han (Wish; ep 20)
In-Between Check:
Haruna Kumaki (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Kaho Kurita (eps 20, 41)
Kai Abe (eps 41, 48)
Kenji Kajiwara (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Mina Yuzuki (ep 54)
Nozomu Ichijo (eps 13, 27)
Risako Yagi (eps 6, 34)
Yumi Abe (32 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8-14 even, 15-21 odd, 22-28 even, 29-35 odd, 36, 38-39, 42-43, 45, 47, 49-50, 52-53, 55
)

Key Animation:
Akari Saitō (ep 22)
Aki Yamagata (4 episodes
eps 5, 17, 43, 45
)

Akiko Nagashima (OP)
Akiko Nakamura (Dragon Production; 6 episodes
eps 21, 28, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Akio Hosoya (ep 16)
Akira Watanabe (ep 4)
Aoi Yamato (OP; ep 55)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 55)
Ayu Tanaka (ep 55)
Ayumi Namiki (9 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 17, 21, 24, 31, 38, 45
)

Ayumi Ueno (eps 1, 5, 8)
Chieko Hisha (9 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 42, 50
)

Chihiro Shibusawa (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34
)

Chinatsu Ueno (ep 37)
Chisato Ikehira (ED1; 11 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12, 15, 19, 38-39, 43, 47, 50, 55
)

Eikichi Takahashi (ED1-2; 17 episodes
eps 1, 3, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28, 33, 35, 39, 42, 47, 49, 52-53, 55
)

Emi Mori (ED2; 17 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 14, 19, 22, 26, 29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 47, 50, 53, 55
)

Emiko Kataoka (ep 18)
Fumi Katō (OP)
Gen Sato (ep 40)
Haruhiko Noda (8 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Haruo Takahashi (eps 40, 46, 53)
Hikaru Uchiyama (11 episodes
eps 5, 12, 21, 28, 33, 35, 39, 42, 47, 49, 53
)

Hiroaki Kawaguchi (eps 18, 25)
Hirokazu Ishino (ep 46)
Hiroki Saito (ep 25)
Hiroko Tokitō (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Hiromi Ono (OP; ep 2)
Hitomi Kōno (eps 14, 21)
Junichi Kigawa (8 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Junko Isaka (Dragon Production; eps 7, 14, 42)
Kae Anzai (ep 11)
Kanako Sakaguchi (OP; ep 10)
Karen Nishiyama (eps 4, 18)
Katsuji Matsumoto (10 episodes
eps 2, 9, 15-16, 23, 30, 37, 39, 44, 51
)

Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 40, 46, 53)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 12)
Kazuo Iimura (eps 8, 15)
Kazushi Matsumoto (8 episodes
eps 8, 15, 19, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Kazuyuki Toshida (ED2; 4 episodes
eps 17, 31, 39, 45
)

Keiko Shimizu (9 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50
)

Kenji Katoh (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Kenta Fukushima (ep 40)
Kimiharu Obata (8 episodes
eps 22-23, 29, 36, 44, 47, 51, 53
)

Kiyomi Okuda (OP,ED2; 10 episodes
eps 1, 3, 10, 14, 17, 21, 31, 33, 39, 55
)

Koji Miura (eps 11, 18)
Kousei Kudo (ep 40)
Kozue Tanaami (8 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Kumiko Kakoi (5 episodes
eps 26, 36, 43, 45, 50
)

Kuniko Hamano (eps 12, 19, 26)
Mai Kuwabara (ep 7)
Makoto Murata (ep 47)
Mao Torii (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Mariko Shimamura (11 episodes
eps 5, 12, 21, 28, 33, 35, 39, 42, 47, 49, 53
)

Masahiro Toriumi (eps 5, 45)
Masaki Tamakoshi (OP; 8 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Masami Takebuchi (Dragon Production; 8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Masami Yabe (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Masumi Hattori (eps 22, 26, 49)
Mayumi Yamamoto (15 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29, 31, 36, 38, 43, 45, 50, 52
)

Michiko Notsu (ep 53)
Midori Nagaoka (Dragon Production; 8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Miki Inaba (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Mineko Yagihara (8 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 50
)

Mitsuki Kosaka (7 episodes
eps 12, 19, 26, 33, 39, 47, 55
)

Mitsuo Shindo (eps 40, 46, 53)
Miyo Ōno (ED2; ep 55)
Naoki Hiramura (ep 33)
Natsuki Yamada (OP)
Nijimi Kakitsubaki (eps 40, 46)
Noboru Sasaki (ep 46)
Nobumichi Kawamura (ep 25)
Nobuyuki Toshida (ep 24)
Nozomi Ishii (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Osamu Nuita (10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 15, 22, 29, 36, 43, 47, 55
)

Osamu Ohkubo (eps 40, 46)
Reiko Arai (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Rieko Noguchi (9 episodes
eps 5, 12, 21, 28, 33, 35, 39, 42, 47
)

Rika Kanetaka (eps 4, 25)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 4)
Ryousuke Senbo (ep 11)
Sae Ishizuka (ep 53)
Sakurako Furuya (6 episodes
eps 10, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31
)

Satoshi Okamoto (eps 2, 9, 16)
Selen Ogura (11 episodes
eps 5, 12, 21, 28, 33, 35, 39, 42, 47, 49, 53
)

Setsuko Unno (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 11-12
)

Shigeko Sakuma (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 52
)

Shigeru Uchihara (ep 25)
Shinobu Ookawa (eps 1, 55)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 4)
Shizuko Minami (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Sou Katou (eps 9, 16)
Tae Motodate (ED2; 8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Takao Ozone (ep 52)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 22)
Tatsuya Annoura (17 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 47, 50, 53, 55
)

Tetsurō Taira (OP)
Tomoko Takei (Dragon Production; 8 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Tomoyo Hata (ep 40)
Toshihiko Fukano (11 episodes
eps 5, 15, 22, 24, 29, 33, 36, 43, 47, 50, 55
)

Toshihiko Masuda (eps 4, 11)
Toshiyuki Honda (ep 46)
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 44)
Yasuko Okai (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Yasunori Aoki (ep 25)
Yasuyuki Suzuki (16 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 23-24, 30-31, 35, 42, 45, 49, 51-52
)

Yayoi Kamigaki (6 episodes
eps 5, 12, 26, 35, 42, 49
)

Yoshiharu Takayama (eps 40, 46)
Yoshimi Imagawa (11 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 17-18, 21, 24, 31, 38, 45, 52
)

Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (eps 4, 25, 32)
Yui Kusakabe (8 episodes
eps 12, 19, 26, 33, 39, 47, 53, 55
)

Yuichi Akimoto (15 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14, 17, 24, 26, 29, 33, 39, 43, 47, 50, 52, 55
)

Yuka Igarashi (ED1; 4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12, 55
)

Yuka Kaneko (4 episodes
eps 20, 27, 34, 41
)

Yukie Kawakami (eps 44, 51)
Yukie Kinoshita (ep 1)
Yuko Matsuo (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Yūko Suzuki (OP; 17 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 28-29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 55
)

Yuri Takasaki (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Yūta Watanabe (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Yuya Kishi (4 episodes
eps 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Music A&R: Kaori Ono
Music producer: Terushige Yoshie
Photography:
Chihiro Takahashi (OLM; eps 1-55 odd)
Erika Kawajiri (Tripod; eps 2-54 even)
Koji Yamakoshi (Tripod; eps 2-54 even)
Mai Sato (OLM; eps 1-55 odd)
Mizuho Koike (Tripod; eps 2-54 even)
Safuka Akimoto (OLM; eps 1-55 odd)
Taro Okuzawa (Tripod; eps 2-54 even)
Yuichi Katsumata (Tripod; eps 2-54 even)
Yukari Shimatani (OLM; eps 1-9 odd)
Photography Chief: Yuko Okubo (eps 2-54 even)
Photography Supervision: Tatsumi Yukiwaki (eps 1-55 odd)
Planning Manager:
Aya Mizutani
Yuiriko Yamada (TV Tokyo)
Production Advancement:
Chihiro Shibusawa (ep 20)
Daiki Onizawa (eps 11, 18)
Hideki Takeda (eps 44, 51)
Hiroko Tokitō (eps 34, 54)
Junji Itsukaichi (6 episodes
eps 7, 12, 19, 22, 31, 40
)

Kentaro Hori (4 episodes
eps 14, 21, 53, 55
)

Makiko Tanaka (ep 18)
Masayuki Kojiroi (ep 4)
Miki Inaba (eps 13, 27, 41)
Sho Maeda (ep 18)
Shunpei Tahara (ep 25)
Yuki Tobimoto (ep 47)
Yūta Watanabe (eps 6, 48)
Program Publicity:
Emi Yokomori (TV Tokyo)
Natsumi Watanabe (TV Tokyo)
Sachie Kase (TV Tokyo)
Setting Supervision: Chihiro Hino
Sound Editor: Naoki Ise
Sound Effects: Yasunori Ogata
Sound Mixing: Junpei Fujiwara
Sound Producer: Takeshi Nishina
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono
Special Effects:
Akiko Nagashima (ep 27)
Kumiko Akahori (16 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, 37-39, 42, 44-45, 47, 49, 51-52, 55
)

Miki Inaba (7 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Moe Hayashida (ep 11)
Nami Inomata (eps 4, 25, 32)
Noriyuki Ohta (20 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8-14 even, 15, 17, 21-22, 24, 26, 28-29, 31, 33, 35-36
)

Video Editing:
Naho Takahashi (IMAGICA; eps 1-28)
Ryo Naitou (IMAGICA; eps 1-55)
Minami Takahashi as Haruka Hoshinogawa

Aki Toyosaki as Marume
Emiri Iwai as Chako
Inori Minase as Ribbon
Mariya Ise as Pillow
Nobuaki Kanemitsu as Pantonio
Yu Shimamura as Ruby

Hazuki Ogino as Mitsuhiko (ep 44)
Saki Nitta as Takashi (ep 18)
Teppei Uenishi as Butch (ep 21)
Yuki Minami as Shinobu (ep 40)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Big Owl (eps 25, 32)
Hadashi Pro (4 episodes
eps 5, 10, 15, 43
)

J-Cube (ep 25)
Kino Production (eps 26, 29)
Nakamura Production (eps 8, 21-22)
Snow Light Staff (eps 5, 21, 45)
Studio Boomerang (eps 1, 45)
Studio CL (ep 46)
Studio Elle (ep 21)
Studio Luna (4 episodes
eps 19, 24, 36, 43
)

Studio Neun (eps 1, 22)
Studio Victory (ep 8)
Studio μ (ep 44)
Trycell (ep 32)
Animation Production:
OLM (Team Yoshioka)
OLM Digital
Background Art: Studio Pinewood (eps 1-10, 12-55)
CGI Designer: OLM Digital
Finish Animation:
Artemis (10 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, 33, 36, 43, 50, 53
)

Big Owl (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

digicrafts (eps 2, 9, 15)
J-Cube (eps 18, 25, 32)
M.S.J Musashino Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 12
)

Studio CL (33 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8-14 even, 15-21 odd, 22-28 even, 29-35 odd, 36, 38-39, 42-43, 45-47, 49-50, 52-53, 55
)

Studio Elle (ep 1)
Studio MAT (ep 7)
Studio pistis (ep 7)
Studio Targe (30 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 9-10, 12, 14, 16-17, 19, 21, 23-24, 28, 30-31, 33, 35, 37-39, 42, 44-45, 47, 49, 51-52, 55
)

Studio μ (5 episodes
eps 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Toei Animation Philippines (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 35, 42
)

Triple A (eps 1, 8)
Wish (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Xing Yue Animation (ep 18)
YABES (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

In-Between Animation:
Big Owl (4 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25
)

digicrafts (eps 2, 9, 16)
Dragon Production (5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 35, 42, 49
)

J-Cube (eps 18, 25, 32)
Kino Production (eps 17, 35, 49)
M.S.J Musashino Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7, 12
)

OLM Asia (eps 29, 46)
Studio CL (33 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8-14 even, 15-21 odd, 22-28 even, 29-35 odd, 36, 38-39, 42-43, 45-47, 49-50, 52-53, 55
)

Studio pistis (ep 7)
Studio μ (5 episodes
eps 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

The Answer Studio Co., Ltd. (eps 2, 9)
Toei Animation Philippines (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 35, 42
)

Triple A (eps 1, 8)
Trycell (ep 32)
Wish (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Xing Yue Animation (ep 18)
YABES (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (ep 18)
Big Owl (ep 4)
Dragon Production (7 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 35, 42, 49, 55
)

Hadashi Pro (ep 17)
Hanil Animation (ep 4)
J-Cube (ep 32)
Snow Light Staff (eps 28, 52)
Studio Sign (ep 50)
Xing Yue Animation (ep 18)
YABES (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Music Production: Lantis
Original Work: Bandai Entertainment
Photography:
OLM (eps 1-55 odd)
Tripod (eps 2-54 even)
Production: TV Tokyo
Production Assistance:
Magic Bus (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32
)

Studio Cab (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 17, 23, 30, 37, 44, 51
)

Studio Luna (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 41, 48, 54
)

Sound Effects: Sound Box
Video Editing: Imagica

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology