×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Yuki KODAIRA (seiyu)

小平 有希
Family name (in kanji): 小平
Given name (in kanji): 有希
Date of birth: XXXX-01-28
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Skills & Abilities:
Singing
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Hariet in "Super Mario Odyssey" (VG) (Japanese)
Irma in "Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia" (VG) (Japanese)
Kate in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Link in "The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks" (VG) (Japanese)
Madame Broode, Tiara and Cookatiel in "Super Mario Odyssey" (VG) (Japanese)
Noah in "Suikoden IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Protagonist (randomly selected voice) in "The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Ralph in "Rhapsodia" (VG) (Japanese)
Raven in "Teen Titans" (animated TV series) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
100% Pascal-sensei (TV) as Hayato
Air (TV) as Boy (eps 1, 7, 10)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Sister Theresa (ep 23)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Oruo's Mother (ep 22)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Oruo's Mom (ep 5)
Battle Spirits Burning Soul (TV) as Spectator B (ep 29); Taichi
Battle Spirits Double Drive (TV) as Kazuya Taiga
Battle Spirits: Kakumei no Galette (ONA) as Cook
Battle Spirits: Mirage (ONA) as Cook
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Angurii (ep 12); Kintokii (ep 13)
Beatless (TV) as Veronica Suguri (ep 2)
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Eito Unabara
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as Classmate B (ep 26)
Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Boy (ep 9); Sae Mishima
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) as Shouta
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) as Shouta (eps 8, 10)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) as Child (ep 5); Student (ep 7)
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) as Old woman (ep 7)
Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Emma Greenway; Tome-san; Wataru Kenbishi
Devil May Cry (TV) as Kid (ep 12)
Driland (TV) as Marl
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) as Kitchen maid (ep 9)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Tetsu (ep 23)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Baby (ep 22)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Youko Uegusa (ep 34)
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) as security maid (eps 7-8)
Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri (TV) as Kakeru (ep 9)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Gen Kōga; Juka Matoro; Kūsuke Matsuno/Max; Ryūji Midorikawa/Reize; Sakiyama Shuuji; Shūji Sakiyama; Tadashi Hera
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Mitsuyoshi Yozakura; Ryūji Midorikawa
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Rese
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Girl (ep 2)
Kamichu! (TV) as Shinigami/God of Death (DVD ep 12)
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) as Akiko Tanizaki
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Boy (Allelujah's Past) (ep 5); Boy (Setsuna's Past) (ep 8)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Boy C (ep 3)
NANA (TV) as Woman (ep 21)
Niji-iro Prism Girl (OAV) as Natsuki
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) as PE Teacher (ep 6); School Broadcast (ep 3); Schoolgirl (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9-10, 12
)
; Track and Field Club Advisor (ep 8)
Paranoia Agent (TV) as Taeko's Friend (ep 6)
Pokémon Advance (TV) as Female student A (ep 158)
Revue Starlight (TV) as art theory teacher (ep 2)
Rumbling Hearts (TV) as Female B (ep 2)
Soreike! Anpanman: Kaiketsu Naganegiman to Doremi Hime (movie) as Musical instrument Man
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) as Gorgona (eps 6, 11)
Wangan Midnight (TV) as Girl (ep 1)
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) as Boy B (ep 19); Chikage Hiyama (ep 18); Karen Banba (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none