Zoids Wild (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
ゾイド ワイルド (Japanese)
Number of episodes: 50
Vintage: 2018-07-07
Opening Theme:
"Starting Over" by DISH//
#2: "Defiance" by Jaejoong
#3: "Sky Flight" by Sky Peace
#4: "Kettou" by PENGUIN RESEARCH
Ending Theme:
"Shōnen no Boku e" by PENGUIN RESEARCH
#2: "Blue Moon" by Shoko Nakagawa
#3: "Speed Up" by noovy
#4: "best friends" by Sphere
Insert song:
"WILD BLUE" by PENGUIN RESEARCH
Official website:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Norihiko Sudo
Series Composition: Mitsutaka Hirota
Script:
Deko Akao (7 episodes
eps 5, 12, 16, 24, 31, 41, 48
)

Kanichi Katou (6 episodes
eps 6, 11, 18, 28, 40, 46
)

Kazuyuki Fudeyasu (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 25, 30, 39, 45
)

Masashi Sogo (11 episodes
eps 7, 9, 14-15, 22-23, 29, 32, 34, 42, 47
)

Mitsutaka Hirota (13 episodes
eps 1-3, 8, 13, 19-20, 26, 36-38, 49-50
)

Naoto Iyoku (eps 35, 44)
Seiko Takagi (4 episodes
eps 21, 27, 33, 43
)

Yūya Amemiya (Mini Corner)
Storyboard:
Akinori Fudesaka (ep 22)
Fumihiro Yoshimura (ep 11)
Hideaki Uehara (4 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 45
)

Hideki Okamoto (OP1)
Kantoku Sawa (12 episodes
eps 8-9, 12, 14, 18-19, 21, 28, 32, 36, 43, 47
)

Kazuomi Koga (ep 35)
Kiyomi Torii (ep 27)
Kōji Fukazawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 20, 35, 37, 50
)

Koji Sawai (ep 41)
Masaharu Okuwaki (eps 2, 6, 10)
Masakatsu Iijima (8 episodes
eps 4, 23, 29, 33, 35, 39, 42, 48
)

Masayuki Iimura (ep 3)
Meigo Naito (ep 30)
Naohito Takahashi (ep 7)
Norihiko Sudo (eps 1, 50)
Rie Nishino (ED1-3)
Seiji Okuda (ep 5)
Shōtarō Kitamura (4 episodes
eps 15, 34-35, 50
)

Shunji Maki (eps 26, 38, 44)
Shunsuke Nakashige (ep 13)
Yo Miura (OP3)
Yuu Kou (5 episodes
eps 16-17, 25, 46, 49
)

Episode Director:
Akiko Nakano (4 episodes
eps 19, 33, 41, 48
)

Erika Okamoto (ep 4)
Hayato Sakai (ep 27)
Hideaki Uehara (5 episodes
eps 7, 15, 24, 31, 45
)

Hiroyuki Kitakubo (ep 5)
Kazuomi Koga (5 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35
)

Kōji Fukazawa (ep 50)
Masayuki Iimura (ep 3)
Matsuo Asami (ep 12)
Norihiko Sudo (ep 50)
Shigeki Awai (eps 42, 49)
Shigeo Koshi (eps 40, 47)
Shigetaka Ikeda (ep 18)
Shin'ichi Fukumoto (6 episodes
eps 2, 10, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Shōtarō Kitamura (7 episodes
eps 9, 17, 20, 29, 34, 43, 50
)

Shunji Maki (5 episodes
eps 1, 13, 26, 38, 44
)

Tohru Ishida (ep 16)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 36)
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (ep 8)
Yoshizo Tsuda (ep 30)
Yosuke Nakanishi (ep 22)
Yūsuke Onoda (ep 23)
Yutaka Koumi (ep 37)
Unit Director:
Kazuma Shinzato (OP2,4)
Rie Nishino (ED1-2)
Shunji Maki (OP1,3,ED3)
Chief Animation Director:
Mizuka Takahashi (42 episodes
eps 1-30, 32, 34, 36-40, 42-50 even
)

Rika Murakami (10 episodes
eps 33-35, 41-47 odd, 48-50
)

Takashi Honda (6 episodes
eps 31, 33-34, 41, 45, 48
)

Animation Director:
Akiko Nakano (eps 33, 41, 48)
Ayako Tauchi (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Dae Hoon Kim (7 episodes
eps 3, 12, 31, 34, 37, 43, 45
)

Erika Okada (9 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 20, 29, 36, 41, 44, 50
)

Eun Sook Won (ep 43)
Hae-Sook Kim (ep 23)
Hatsue Kato (ep 22)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 30)
Hiroaki Kurihara (ep 27)
Hiroko Kando (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Hiromi Nakayama (ep 9)
Ichiro Ogawa (eps 18, 30)
Isamu Utsuki (4 episodes
eps 39-40, 46-47
)

Jin Young Jung (ep 45)
Kana Miyai (11 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 17, 22, 24-25, 29, 38, 41, 50
)

Kazuharu Tada (ep 11)
Kazuhisa Kosuge (ep 16)
Kazuya Kuroda (ep 16)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 22)
Kōichi Taguchi (eps 9, 24)
Kōki Sugawara (6 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39
)

Konomi Sakurai (ep 11)
Kumiko Shishido (17 episodes
eps 4, 8-9, 17-26, 36, 41, 44, 50
)

Masaaki Sakurai (ep 22)
Masaki Hosoyama (ep 15)
Meng Long Shou (eps 40, 47)
Miwa Katayama (ep 34)
Mizuka Takahashi (ED1-3)
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki (ep 5)
Rika Murakami (OP1,3,ED4; ep 24)
Risa Aihara (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Sayuri Ehara (eps 40, 47)
Shihomi Matsubayashi (ep 27)
Tae-sun In (8 episodes
eps 3, 12, 23, 31, 34, 37, 43, 45
)

Takaaki Sonoda (ep 22)
Takashi Honda (4 episodes
eps 9, 27, 43, 50
)

Tomoaki Kado (ep 5)
Tomomi Kakutani (eps 7, 16)
Yasukatsu Tanaka (eps 9, 43)
Yasunori Matsumura (5 episodes
eps 24, 29, 36, 41, 50
)

Yasunori Muramatsu (ep 16)
Yong Joo Jo (eps 23, 31, 34)
Yong Sang Kwon (4 episodes
eps 34, 37, 43, 45
)

Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 22)
Young Sub Kim (eps 43, 46)
Yuichi Akimoto (ep 8)
Yuji Mukoyama (ep 5)
Yuka Igarashi (ep 24)
Yūki Kitajima (eps 40, 47)
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 8-9, 17)
Sound Director: Yūki Matsuoka
Cgi Director: Tetsuya Nomura
Producer:
Hayato Saga (eps 1-50)
Hiroki Nagao (eps 1-50)
Hiroshi Kamei (eps 1-50)
Kyōko Hirano (eps 32-50)
Masahiro Hibi (eps 1-26)
Mikito Bizenjima (eps 1-50)
Naohiko Furuichi (eps 1-50)
Toshihiro Maeda (eps 1-50)
Toshio Hirai (eps 1-50)

2D Design:
Ryōsuke Minami (OP2)
Satsuki Haraguchi (OP2)
Yui Nakahara (OP2)
2nd Key Animation:
A Rim Moon (ep 37)
Ai Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Akiko Nakano (ep 33)
Ao Shen (Rising Force; eps 40, 47)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 26)
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 6)
Ayumi Ono (eps 1, 7)
Chae Eun Lee (ep 37)
Chiori Haneda (ep 6)
Da Eun Ko (eps 12, 23, 31)
Da Hui Ko (eps 12, 23, 31)
Dae Hoon Kim (ANIHOUSESUN; 4 episodes
eps 12, 37, 45, 48
)

Eiichi Hirata (ep 41)
Emiko Tomonaga (eps 19, 33)
Eun Sook Won (ANIHOUSESUN; 4 episodes
eps 31, 43, 45, 48
)

Fumie Nakanishi (ep 28)
Fumie Sasaki (4 episodes
eps 6, 21, 35, 42
)

Haruka Inade (eps 16, 19)
Haruki Oomori (ep 36)
Haruko Higashida (4 episodes
eps 13, 17, 20, 41
)

Hikaru Sato (ep 30)
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 1)
Hiromi Sakata (ep 26)
Hironari Asao (ep 1)
Hiroshi Maruyama (Studio Giants; eps 33, 41)
Hisao Dendō (eps 1, 4, 41)
Iori Hisatake (ep 19)
Ji Hye Yeon (ANIHOUSESUN; ep 3)
Jin Young Jung (ANIHOUSESUN; 9 episodes
eps 3, 12, 23, 31, 34, 37, 43, 48, 50
)

Kahoru Shimamura (eps 6, 21, 35)
Kana Iwasaki (ED4)
Keisuke Yoshida (Rising Force; ep 47)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 26)
Koutarou Tsuchida (Rising Force; ep 47)
Kyung Eun Kim (ep 22)
Mai Shen (Rising Force; eps 40, 47)
Maiko Morimoto (Rising Force; ep 40)
Masaaki Tanamachi (XEBEC Fukuoka Studio; ep 22)
Masami Koiwa (ep 48)
Masaru Uehara (4 episodes
eps 9, 13, 20, 36
)

Masumi Hattori (ep 38)
Mayu Fujino (Studio Giants; eps 41, 48)
Mayumi Kowada (eps 7, 41)
Megumi Hotatsu (eps 16, 41)
Megumi Sato (4 episodes
eps 21, 28, 35, 42
)

Mi Hyun Park (ANIHOUSESUN; 9 episodes
eps 3, 12, 23, 31, 34, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Miharu Takahashi (Rising Force; ep 47)
Minori Hikita (ep 6)
Misato Wakabayashi (ep 6)
Miyuki Sano (eps 19, 31)
Rika Masuda (eps 33, 36)
Risa Ogasawara (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Risa Yamashita (7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 19-20, 48, 50
)

Ryoko Suzuki (eps 19, 33)
Ryōun Tsuchiya (ep 1)
Ryūma Haji (ep 4)
Sang Gil Park (ep 37)
Sang Il Lee (ep 12)
Saori Nemoto (4 episodes
eps 13, 17, 20, 26
)

Shinichi Iimura (ep 38)
Shinichi Mogi (eps 19-20)
Shinobu Irako (eps 13, 19)
Shunji Maki (ep 38)
Soon Geum Noh (5 episodes
eps 23, 31, 34, 43, 45
)

Su Ryeon Shin (ANIHOUSESUN; 5 episodes
eps 3, 12, 31, 45, 48
)

Sun Jong Han (ANIHOUSESUN; 5 episodes
eps 23, 34, 43, 45, 48
)

Sung Bum Kim (eps 31, 34)
Sung Jin Ho (ep 23)
Takahiro Inoue (ep 41)
Takashi Honda (eps 36, 41)
Taki Nirei (ep 30)
Yasukatsu Tanaka (ep 26)
Young Sub Kim (ANIHOUSESUN; 7 episodes
eps 31, 34, 37, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Young Sup Kim (ep 23)
Yu Chen Jiang (ep 22)
Yu Jin Kim (ANIHOUSESUN; 6 episodes
eps 31, 34, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Yu Young Choi (ep 50)
Yuki Hirose (Studio Giants; ep 41)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 36)
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 4, 7)
Yūsaku Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 7, 19-20, 33, 48
)

Yuuko Kobori (eps 1, 26)
3D Animation:
Daiji Yamauchi (OLM Digital; OP3-4,ED3)
Fuuko Nomoto (OLM Digital; OP4)
Hiroshi Sugawara (Maruichi; ED4)
Hitomi Aoki (Maruichi; ED4)
Isaline Defferrard (OLM Digital; OP3-4)
Kenichi Kimura (OLM Digital; OP2-4,ED3)
Kenta Takada (OLM Digital; OP3-4,ED2)
Mafuyu Katō (OLM Digital; OP3-4)
Masayuki Nishimura (Maruichi; ED4)
Satsuki Naruse (OLM Digital; OP3-4,ED2-3)
Tetsuya Nomura (OLM Digital; OP3-4,ED3)
Toshiyuki Nukanobu (Maruichi; ED4)
Yasunari Hayashi (Maruichi; ED4)
Youhei Yamaguchi (OLM Digital; OP3-4)
Yuki Funakoshi (OLM Digital; OP3-4,ED3)
Yumi Matsumoto (Maruichi; ED4)
3D Background Art:
Mitsuki Maeda (10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 12, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41
)

Takanori Kajiwara (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 12, 15, 17, 35
)

Action Director: Kōji Fukazawa
Animation producer: Ryousuke Sakurai
Assistant Animation Director:
Kumiko Shishido (ep 29)
Takashi Honda (ep 36)
Background Art:
Bicester Singa (Totonyan; 15 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 15, 17, 20, 26, 29, 32, 35, 41, 44, 47, 50
)

Chan He Qu (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Cheol Ho Lee (Kyung Kang; 10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21, 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Chihiro Gotō (Totonyan; 12 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 41, 47, 50
)

Dae Yong Sung (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Emi Murase (Tezuka Productions)
Eun Jung Han (Kyung Kang; 6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21
)

Eun Kyung Kim (Tezuka Production; 4 episodes
eps 31.40, 43, 46, 49
)

Ha Na Rim (Kyung Kang; 4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14
)

Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan; eps 29, 32)
Hiromi Hiwatari (Tezuka Production; ep 34)
Hiroshi Katō (Totonyan; ep 1)
Hisayoshi Takahashi (Studio Pinewood; 7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 11, 13, 16
)

Ho Yeun Lee (Tezuka Production; 9 episodes
eps 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Hōmi Arai (Totonyan; 4 episodes
eps 29, 32, 47, 50
)

Hye Ri Jang (Tezuka Production; eps 34, 37)
Izumi Hoki (Totonyan; OP3-4,ED2-4; 17 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 15, 17, 20, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44, 47, 50
)

Ji E Liu (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Jin Won Lim (Kyung Kang; 10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21, 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Joo Hee Moon (4 episodes
eps 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Jung Hee Moon (5 episodes
eps 24, 27, 30, 33, 36
)

Jung Ho Seo (5 episodes
eps 24, 27, 30, 33, 36
)

Kang Ho Seo (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 16, 31, 34, 37, 49
)

Katsumi Akimoto (Studio Pinewood; 7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 11, 13, 16
)

Kazane Waragai (Totonyan; 8 episodes
eps 1, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 35, 44
)

Kazuo Okada (Tezuka Productions)
Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan)
Kuniyuki Suzuki (Totonyan; OP4,ED4; 13 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 15, 17, 20, 23, 35, 38, 41, 47, 50
)

Kwang-Seok Choi (Kyung Kang; 9 episodes
eps 3, 7, 14, 18, 21, 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Masato Shibata (Tezuka Productions)
Mi Jung Kwon (Tezuka Production; 9 episodes
eps 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Michiko Fukushima (Tezuka Production; eps 15, 19)
Miwako Fukushima (Tezuka Production; 6 episodes
eps 34, 37, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Ning Jia (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Qing Luan Kong (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Riho Kudo (Studio Pinewood; eps 6, 8, 11)
Saori Iwatani (Studio Pinewood; 7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 11, 13, 16
)

Sarah Lee (Kyung Kang; 6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21
)

Se Jeong Kil (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 31, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Seung Ju Ha (5 episodes
eps 24, 27, 30, 33, 36
)

Shan Nü Jin (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 22, 25, 28, 34
)

Song Yi Kang (Tezuka Production; 9 episodes
eps 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Soung Wook Choi (5 episodes
eps 24, 27, 30, 33, 36
)

Su Hun Park (Tezuka Production; 8 episodes
eps 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 43, 46, 49
)

Su Ji Lee (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 31, 34, 37, 49
)

Sun Hee No (5 episodes
eps 24, 27, 30, 33, 36
)

Tadashi Kudo (Studio Pinewood; 7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 11, 13, 16
)

Tae Hyun Sung (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 31, 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Tae Mee Choi (Tezuka Production; 5 episodes
eps 15, 31, 34, 37, 49
)

Takumi Yamanoi (Totonyan; 14 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 12, 15, 17, 20, 23, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44
)

Tomoki Moriya (Studio Pinewood; 4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 13
)

Yeung Sul Park (Tezuka Production; 4 episodes
eps 15, 37, 40, 49
)

Young Ju Han (Tezuka Production; 4 episodes
eps 40, 43, 46, 49
)

Young Yi Han (Tezuka Production; ep 31)
Yu Jin Kim (Kyung Kang; 6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 14, 18, 21
)

Yumi Okayama (Totonyan; eps 29, 32)
CG Animation:
Daiji Yamauchi (31 episodes
eps 2-14, 16-26 even, 27-37 odd, 38-46 even, 50
)

Fuuko Nomoto (8 episodes
eps 31, 33, 38-46 even, 50
)

Hironori Motooka (12 episodes
eps 25, 28-36 even, 39-47 odd, 50
)

Hiroshi Sugawara (Maruichi; 7 episodes
eps 39, 41, 43-45, 48, 50
)

Hitomi Aoki (Maruichi; 7 episodes
eps 39-45 odd, 46-47, 49
)

Isaline Defferrard (28 episodes
eps 2-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-26 even, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37-38, 40-46 even, 50
)

Kai Kawade (13 episodes
eps 23, 25, 28-36 even, 39-47 odd, 50
)

Kenichi Kimura (23 episodes
eps 1-4, 10, 12-13, 20, 24, 26-27, 29-37 odd, 38-50 even
)

Kenta Takada (27 episodes
eps 2-10, 12-14, 16-26 even, 27-37 odd, 38, 40, 42
)

Mafuyu Katō (31 episodes
eps 1-14, 16-26 even, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37-38, 40-46 even, 50
)

Masayuki Nishimura (Maruichi; 6 episodes
eps 41, 43, 45-47, 49
)

Mina Shimizu (SMZ; 9 episodes
eps 23, 25, 28-36 even, 45, 47
)

Raúl Carvajal Soriano (eps 23, 25)
Ryuusuke Ishida (4 episodes
eps 34, 36, 39, 41
)

Satsuki Naruse (30 episodes
eps 1-10, 12-14, 16-26 even, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37-38, 40-46 even, 50
)

Shan Shan Jiao (SMZ; 7 episodes
eps 24-25, 28, 30, 36, 45, 47
)

Shiroi Tsuruta (ep 28)
Sumiko Iwatate (8 episodes
eps 5, 11-14, 16, 18, 20
)

Tatsuhiro Itō (ep 50)
Tetsuya Nomura (28 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-9, 12, 14, 16, 20-26 even, 27-37 odd, 38-50 even
)

Tomoya Nishiguchi (10 episodes
eps 23, 25, 28-36 even, 39, 41, 50
)

Toshiyuki Nukanobu (Maruichi; 6 episodes
eps 41, 43, 45-47, 49
)

Yasuhiko Takahashi (8 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 36, 39, 41, 43, 50
)

Yasunari Hayashi (Maruichi; 6 episodes
eps 39-45 odd, 46-47
)

Youhei Yamaguchi (31 episodes
eps 2-14, 16-26 even, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37-38, 40-50 even
)

Yuki Funakoshi (28 episodes
eps 1-6, 10, 12-14, 16-26 even, 27, 29, 33, 35, 37-38, 40-50 even
)

Yumi Matsumoto (Maruichi; 7 episodes
eps 39-45 odd, 46-47, 49
)

Yūsaku Kariguchi (11 episodes
eps 12-14, 16, 18, 20, 33, 35, 37-38, 50
)

CG Animation Assistant:
Asami Horiuchi (AstroBros.; eps 2-4)
Hironori Motooka (AstroBros.; eps 2-13)
Hiroshi Sugawara (Maruichi; ep 37)
Hitomi Aoki (Maruichi; ep 37)
Kai Kawade (AstroBros.; eps 2-13)
Keitarō Itō (Honey Bee; ep 13)
Masataka Nonaka (AstroBros.; eps 2-4, 9-11)
Masayuki Nishimura (Maruichi; ep 37)
Mina Shimizu (SMZ; eps 2-13)
Ryou Sasaki (AstroBros.; eps 2-13)
Shan Shan Jiao (SMZ; eps 6-13)
Tomohide Shimura (AstroBros.; eps 2-13)
Tomoya Nishiguchi (AstroBros.; eps 2-4, 11, 13)
Toshiyuki Nukanobu (Maruichi; ep 37)
Xiang Long Kong (SMZ; eps 2-4)
Yasuhiko Takahashi (AstroBros.; eps 2-4, 8-9)
Yasunari Hayashi (Maruichi; ep 37)
Yumi Matsumoto (Maruichi; ep 37)
CG Animation Director: Kenichi Kimura
CG Episode Director:
Hiroki Nishi (Honey Bee; ep 17)
Hironori Motooka (AstroBros.; 6 episodes
eps 15-23 odd, 48
)

Kai Kawade (AstroBros.; 5 episodes
eps 15-21 odd, 48
)

Keitarō Itō (Honey Bee; ep 17)
Mina Shimizu (SMZ; eps 15, 48)
Raúl Carvajal Soriano (ep 21)
Ryou Sasaki (AstroBros.; 18 episodes
eps 15-25 odd, 28-29, 32, 34, 36, 39-47 odd, 48, 50
)

Shan Shan Jiao (SMZ; eps 15, 48)
Shiroi Tsuruta (eps 17, 19, 21)
Tomohide Shimura (AstroBros.; eps 15, 17, 19)
Tomoya Nishiguchi (AstroBros.; eps 15-21 odd)
Yasuhiko Takahashi (AstroBros.; ep 48)
Yasunari Hayashi (ep 49)
Yoshihiro Komatsu (Honey Bee; ep 17)
CG Producer: Jun Kondo
CG Production Manager: Ryūzō Watanabe
CG Supervisor: Dai Seo
Color Coordination:
Akihiro Nakagawa (eps 40, 47)
Ayako Shimagata (ep 3)
Daiki Ura (eps 35, 49)
Kanna Terawake (16 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 13, 19, 23, 26, 31, 33, 37-38, 41, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Kaori Iimura (eps 11, 15)
Keiko Goto (ep 22)
Kiyomi Takahashi (ep 6)
Koji Hamaoka (OP1; eps 7, 20)
Kou Yamada (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Masayuki Kusaka (ep 9)
Nao Sato (OP3,ED2-4)
Naomichi Hata (Artemis; 5 episodes
eps 9, 17, 24, 34, 44
)

Nozomi Andô (ep 27)
Satoshi Tsuchiya (ep 16)
Shōgo Nishimura (ep 30)
Tomomi Kato (ep 6)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA; 4 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 42
)

Yukie Nakajima (Artemis; eps 9, 44)
Yukiko Ario (ep 5)
Color setting: Nao Sato
Data Broadcasting: Tomoaki Nakaya
Editing: Yoshiki Ushiroda
Editing Assistant:
Fuu Ogasawara (Jay Film; eps 1-26)
Kōhei Kanemaru (Jay Film)
Effects Design: Rina Minami
Finish Animation:
Aki Urata (XEBEC Fukuoka Studio; ep 22)
Akino Higa (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Arisa Komatsu (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA; 5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 42, 49
)

Azusa Sunagawa (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA; ep 14)
Chihiro Irie (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Daiki Ura (DEFA; eps 14, 21, 28)
Emiko Furuzono (DEFA; 7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Emiko Katou (DEFA; 4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28
)

Eri Kitahara (XEBEC Fukuoka Studio; ep 22)
Fumiaki Fukuoka (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Hae Rim Ko (ANIHOUSESUN; eps 34, 37)
Haruko Higashida (ep 1)
Jung Wook Ko (ANIHOUSESUN; eps 34, 37)
Kaori Inoue (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA; 6 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA; 6 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Kōki Andō (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Mai Kabatani (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Mai Takahashi (DEFA; 5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 35, 42
)

Manami Morishita (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Michino Fujiwara (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Nao Horiuchi (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Natsuko Harano (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Nozomi Andô (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Rika Ōtsu (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Ryūsuke Araki (ep 11)
Sakie Suzuki (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Sang Gil Park (ANIHOUSESUN; ep 43)
Satoko Suzuki (eps 40, 47)
Shōhei Kuroiwa (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA; 6 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Takuto Noguchi (Snowdrop; ep 27)
Tomoko Koyama (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Wakana Murayoshi (FINE COLORs; ep 27)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA; ep 49)
Yurie Matsūra (eps 40, 47)
Finish Check:
Daiki Ura (ep 49)
Kou Yamada (ep 18)
Masayuki Kusaka (Artemis; ep 18)
Nao Sato (ED2-4)
Naomichi Hata (Artemis; ep 18)
Yukie Nakajima (Artemis; ep 18)
Finish Check Assistance:
Masayuki Kusaka (eps 17, 24)
Yukie Nakajima (eps 17, 24)
Illustration: Shigeyuki Koresawa (ED2)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Hontani (ep 27)
Akiko Nishi (eps 16-17, 20)
Aoi Maekawa (eps 16-17)
Ayumi Moriyama (ep 16)
Chiharu Hara (XEBEC; ep 22)
Eri Yoshinaga (XEBEC Fukuoka Studio; ep 22)
Fujika Enomoto (eps 16-17)
Fumiaki Fukuoka (ep 27)
Hae Rim Ko (ANIHOUSESUN; eps 34, 37)
Haruka Otoda (eps 42, 49)
Haruko Higashida (OP3; ep 1)
Hiromi Takada (ep 27)
Ikuya Ogi (ep 6)
Jia Xuan Wang (XEBEC; ep 22)
Kah Hou Loo (XEBEC; ep 22)
Kaoru Suzaki (eps 40, 47)
Kei Goda (eps 16-17)
Keisuke Yoshida (eps 40, 47)
Kōki Andō (ep 27)
Koutarou Tsuchida (ep 40)
Maiko Morimoto (eps 40, 47)
Manami Morishita (ep 27)
Mari Toyoda (eps 16-17)
Masayo Okuzumi (ep 16)
Miharu Takahashi (eps 40, 47)
Misaki Saito (eps 16-17)
Nami Arimura (ep 17)
Naomi Saeki (ep 27)
Natsuko Harano (ep 27)
Natsumi Inoue (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Rika Ōtsu (ep 27)
Shōhei Kuroiwa (ep 27)
Takaya Nosaka (XEBEC; ep 22)
Takuto Noguchi (ep 27)
Yasuhiro Nakahara (XEBEC Fukuoka Studio; ep 22)
Yuki Saito (eps 16-17)
Yuko Kato (XEBEC; ep 22)
Yumi Abe (ep 16)
In-Between Check:
Ai Hontani (ep 27)
Ai Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 6)
Daiki Nishihara (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Kaoru Suzaki (eps 40, 47)
Kōki Andō (ep 27)
Natsumi Terasaka (ep 22)
Ru Jun Fan (eps 19, 33)
Toshiyuki Ōno (ep 5)
Yuki Saito (ep 1)
Yuuichi Namiki (ep 16)
Key Animation:
Ai Hontani (ep 27)
Ai Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Aiko Sakamoto (ep 40)
Akane Ogawa (ep 16)
Aki Yamagata (ep 8)
Akiai Tohaya (Jumondo; ep 47)
Akihiko Yamashita (ep 5)
Akihiro Gotou (eps 7, 17)
Akiko Nakano (4 episodes
eps 19, 33, 41, 48
)

Akinori Fudesaka (ep 26)
Akira Itō (ep 4)
Akira Koremoto (eps 16, 19, 29)
Aoi Yamagishi (ep 9)
Asami Hayakawa (ep 36)
Ayaka Kashiwagi (ep 8)
Ayako Ishihara (eps 6, 28)
Ayako Karatani (ep 1)
Ayako Sakamoto (ep 47)
Ayako Tauchi (4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 28, 35
)

Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 14)
Beom Seok Hong (eps 4, 9)
Chikako Noma (OP1; ep 4)
Chūji Nakajima (ep 21)
Da Eun Ko (eps 34, 37)
Da Hui Ko (eps 34, 37)
Dae Hoon Kim (ANIHOUSESUN; 9 episodes
eps 3, 12, 31, 34, 37, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Daigo Furufuku (ep 4)
Daiki Nishihara (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Daisuke Saito (ep 22)
Dongjik Woo (ep 23)
Eikichi Takahashi (ep 8)
Emiko Tomonaga (eps 19, 33)
Emiri Kondō (Studio Giants; ep 41)
Erika Okada (OP1,3; eps 1, 20, 50)
Etsuaki Mizuno (ep 30)
Eun Sook Won (ep 34)
Fumie Sasaki (ep 49)
Fumiyo Saito (ep 16)
Haruka Watanabe (eps 4, 17)
Haruki Oomori (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 17, 29
)

Haruko Higashida (4 episodes
eps 29, 33, 41, 48
)

Hatsue Kato (ep 22)
Hayao Watanabe (Jumondo; ep 40)
Hee Kang Kim (ANIHOUSESUN; ep 3)
Hideo Hariganeya (ep 1)
Hidetoshi Ōmori (ep 6)
Hikaru Takanashi (ep 28)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 3)
Hiroaki Kurihara (ep 27)
Hiroaki Shimizu (7 episodes
eps 13, 17, 24, 33, 36, 41, 50
)

Hiroki Kusuda (eps 28, 35, 49)
Hiroko Kando (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Hiromi Nakayama (ep 4)
Hiromi Sakata (OP1; 9 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 13, 24, 29, 36, 44, 50
)

Hiromi Takada (ep 27)
Hiroshi Hariki (ep 4)
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 22)
Hiroshi Maejima (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Terada (6 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 19, 29, 36
)

Hisatake Hayashi (ep 7)
Hisato Kitada (ep 16)
Ho Se Lee (ep 11)
Ichiro Hattori (ep 30)
Isamu Utsuki (6 episodes
eps 9-10, 18, 25, 39, 46
)

Ji ho Park (ep 16)
Ji Seung Park (ep 16)
Jin Hirakawa (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 24, 36
)

Jin Seon Lee (ep 22)
Jin Young Jung (ANIHOUSESUN; eps 3, 34, 45)
Jong-Myung Kim (ep 3)
Juji Mizumura (ep 3)
Jun Fujiwara (8 episodes
eps 9, 15, 17, 19-20, 26, 29, 33
)

Jun Nakagawa (eps 8, 17)
Jun Onouchi (Jumondo; ep 40)
Jung Hee Park (eps 37, 43, 45)
Junko Matsushita (ep 6)
Juria Yamamoto (ep 9)
Kaho Kawamoto (ep 7)
Kahoru Shimamura (eps 14, 28)
Kakuto Gai (ep 30)
Kana Miyai (OP1; eps 1, 8, 50)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 8)
Kaori Saito (ep 21)
Kaori Yamada (ep 5)
Katsuji Matsumoto (5 episodes
eps 5, 7, 13, 29, 36
)

Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 5)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 22)
Kazuhisa Takeda (ep 17)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 30)
Kazumi Inadome (OP3)
Kazumi Sato (ep 16)
Kazunori Ozawa (ep 5)
Kazuo Takematsu (eps 40, 47)
Kazuomi Yamashiro (eps 7, 29, 36)
Kazuyuki Toshida (ep 8)
Kei Hyoudou (ep 5)
Keiko Motoya (ep 29)
Kensuke Abe (eps 40, 47)
Kenta Miya (ep 19)
Kenta Onishi (ep 22)
Kenta Taniguchi (OP1; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 13, 17, 24, 36
)

Kiyomi Okuda (ep 9)
Kiyomi Torii (ep 27)
Kiyomi Yamashita (ep 42)
Kohei Takahashi (ep 5)
Kōichi Taguchi (OP3-4; 11 episodes
eps 8, 17, 20, 24, 29, 33-34, 41, 44, 48, 50
)

Kōichi Takai (eps 13, 19, 29)
Kōji Fukazawa (ep 50)
Kōki Andō (ep 27)
Kōki Sugawara (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Kumiko Kakoi (ep 38)
Kumiko Kitano (ep 13)
Kumiko Shishido (OP3; eps 1, 50)
Kunihiro Sakurai (Jumondo; ep 40)
Kyoko Ito (eps 4, 9)
Kyoko Niimura (ED3)
Kyoko Yamane (ep 40)
Li Wen Zhang (eps 44, 50)
Lim Hee Wook (Jumondo; ep 40)
Lin Yi Yu (Jumondo; ep 40)
Makoto Matsui (eps 32, 39, 46)
Manami Morishita (ep 27)
Masahiro Furihata (eps 35, 42, 49)
Masaji Takeda (eps 35, 49)
Masaki Kudō (6 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 35, 42, 49
)

Masami Koiwa (ep 29)
Masami Yamashita (4 episodes
eps 14, 28, 35, 49
)

Masaru Uehara (eps 4, 29)
Masashi Ōtsuka (ep 13)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 16)
Masumi Hattori (5 episodes
eps 6, 22, 38, 44, 50
)

Masumi Hōjō (ep 30)
Mayumi Nakamura (OP3)
Megumi Hotatsu (ep 29)
Megumi Yoshimura (Jumondo; ep 40)
Mi Hyun Park (ANIHOUSESUN; ep 3)
Michio Satō (5 episodes
eps 5, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Mieryou Hirase (eps 40, 47)
Miki Matsuo (Jumondo; ep 47)
Min Gu Lee (ANIHOUSESUN; eps 3, 31, 34)
Minori Hikita (ep 14)
Misako Izumi (ep 29)
Mitsuaki Hori (eps 7, 9)
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (ep 22)
Mitsuki Yamazaki (ep 29)
Mitsuru Irie (ep 4)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 30, 40, 47)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 22)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (ep 22)
Miwa Katayama (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 17, 24, 33, 50
)

Miwako Shibata (5 episodes
eps 14, 30, 35, 42, 49
)

Miyuki Hanawa (ep 21)
Miyuki Sano (15 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 13, 17, 20, 24, 29, 31, 34, 36, 41, 44, 48, 50
)

Moe Sasaki (Studio Giants; ep 41)
Nagisa Takahashi (eps 6, 21)
Naomi Saeki (ep 27)
Natsumi Hara (ep 22)
Nayu Tanaka (Jumondo; ep 47)
Ninji Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 29, 36
)

Nozomu Kuwashima (4 episodes
eps 4, 13, 46, 50
)

Osamu Nuita (eps 28, 42)
Osamu Sato (ep 30)
Ponta Shiratori (ep 9)
Prommee Saksit (Studio Giants; ep 41)
Qing Li (eps 38, 44)
Ranko Nakabayashi (ep 7)
Rei Ikagawa (eps 6, 14)
Reina Takagi (eps 10, 18)
Rena Hiura (ep 16)
Rie Nishino (ED1)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 5)
Rika Murakami (OP2-4,ED4)
Rika Ōtsu (ep 27)
Risa Aihara (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Rui Kondou (ep 16)
Ryo Suzuki (ep 22)
Ryoko Suzuki (eps 19, 33)
Ryousuke Shiotani (ep 16)
Saiji Kawanishi (ep 47)
Saki Ebisawa (eps 4, 9)
Saki Noguchi (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 17, 36
)

Saori Nemoto (ep 29)
Satoshi Hattori (ep 29)
Satoshi Nakano (OP1)
Sawa Fukami (Jumondo; ep 40)
Sayuri Ehara (eps 40, 47)
Seung Hyun Hong (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Shi Jie Zhu (ep 4)
Shigeki Awai (eps 6, 14)
Shigeki Sato (eps 22, 30)
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 35)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 30)
Shin Woo Kim (ep 16)
Shinichi Iimura (5 episodes
eps 38, 42, 44, 49-50
)

Shinichi Mogi (ep 16)
Shinichi Yoshino (ED2)
Shinkirō Hattori (eps 40, 47)
Shiro Okumura (ep 10)
Shizuku Ishii (Line Farm; ep 9)
Shōhei Kuroiwa (ep 27)
Shoko Fukumoto (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Shouta Yoshida (ep 6)
Shunji Maki (10 episodes
eps 1, 4, 13, 17, 20, 25-27, 38, 50
)

Sōichi Honda (5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 28, 35, 42
)

Song Guo (eps 40, 47)
Soon Young Seo (ep 12)
Su Bok Park (ep 16)
Suguru Iijima (ep 30)
Sung Bum Kim (ep 31)
Sung Jin Lee (ep 31)
Tae-sun In (ANIHOUSESUN; 10 episodes
eps 3, 12, 23, 31, 34, 37, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Taiki Etō (ep 22)
Takaaki Sonoda (4 episodes
eps 19, 24, 26, 33
)

Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 5)
Takashi Honda (OP1; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7-8, 50
)

Takashi Kikugawa (ep 6)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 28, 35, 49)
Takeshi Hirayama (eps 1, 7, 13)
Taketomo Ishikawa (ep 22)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 5)
Tatsufumi Itō (ep 22)
Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 40, 47)
Tetsuro Sano (ep 22)
Tetsurou Yamada (ep 22)
Tetsuya Satō (ep 24)
Tomoaki Satō (eps 40, 47)
Tomoki Nakano (ep 27)
Tomoki Uekado (ep 30)
Tomomi Kakutani (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 13, 16
)

Tomoyuki Munehiro (4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28
)

Toshihiko Fukano (8 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9, 17, 24, 33, 41, 48
)

Tsutomu Nishiyama (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9, 33, 41, 48
)

Tsutomu Takahashi (ep 4)
Yasukatsu Tanaka (OP4; 14 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 17, 20, 24, 29, 33-34, 36, 41, 44, 48, 50
)

Yasunori Aoki (ep 49)
Yoko Sugita (eps 6, 14)
Yong Joo Jo (6 episodes
eps 12, 23, 31, 34, 37, 43
)

Yong Sang Kwon (ep 43)
Yoshiaki Tomita (ep 13)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 5)
Yoshiko Nakamura (eps 21, 42)
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 5)
Yoshimi Katsumata (Studio Giants; ep 41)
Yoshitaka Yanagihara (OP1)
Young-Ung Lee (ep 22)
Yu Mi Ra (Jumondo; ep 40)
Yui Kurose (Jumondo; ep 47)
Yūji Kanbara (ep 30)
Yuji Mukoyama (ep 5)
Yuka Igarashi (OP3-4; 10 episodes
eps 17, 19, 24, 29, 33, 36, 41, 44, 48, 50
)

Yukie Kinoshita (eps 4, 8-9)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 30)
Yukiko Shimizu (eps 10, 18, 25)
Yūko Hineno (eps 3, 30)
Yuma Nomura (ep 9)
Yūma Yokomatsu (ep 8)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 5)
Yuriko Takase (eps 19, 24)
Yūsaku Nakamura (ep 16)
Yusuke Suzuki (ep 5)
Yuu Takahashi (eps 9, 17)
Yuuko Kobori (4 episodes
eps 9, 17, 29, 36
)

Yuuta Ootaka (ep 30)
Yuuta Takanami (ep 5)
Yuya Kishi (4 episodes
eps 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Yuzu Hori (eps 1, 7, 17)
Zheng Tian Pan (eps 44, 50)
Modeling:
Asumi Masugi (25 episodes
eps 1-3, 12-13, 19-22, 26, 29, 36-37, 39-50
)

Hiroko Hirao (eps 1-37, 39-50)
Kazuyoshi Omura (17 episodes
eps 12-13, 19, 26, 37, 39-50
)

Kumi Mitsui (30 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-8, 10-13, 18-20, 26, 32, 35-37, 39-50
)

Man Huo (30 episodes
eps 1-3, 8-9, 11, 13-14, 18-22, 26, 30-31, 36-37, 39-50
)

Taira Akase (33 episodes
eps 13, 18-37, 39-50
)

Yuki Funakoshi (ep 7)
Yūma Shinomiya (47 episodes
eps 1-5, 8-37, 39-50
)

Modeling Assistance:
Ayano Kusanagi (30 episodes
eps 6, 10, 18, 20, 23-25, 27-37, 39-50
)

Hiroyuki Kubo (29 episodes
eps 13, 19-22, 25, 27-37, 39-50
)

Hisayoshi Ozawa (22 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8-13, 15, 17, 19, 22-24, 27, 29-30, 33-34
)

Hisayoshi Tamaki (Swallow Tails; 22 episodes
eps 10, 12-13, 16, 19-21, 24-25, 27, 39-50
)

Lili (eps 7-37, 39-50)
Maito Nozawa (42 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9-25, 27-34, 36-37, 39-50
)

Shingo Nakayama (eps 7-37, 39-50)
Modeling Coordinator: Yuki Funakoshi
Modeling Leader: Shun Takahashi
Modeling Supervisor: Naoya Shigematsu
Music producer:
Emi Harada (eps 39-50)
Rie Murata (eps 1-38)
Photography:
Aya Kawamura (Asura Film; eps 5-49 odd)
Bo Wen Liang (Tera Effect; 7 episodes
eps 20, 24, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48
)

Chiaki Tokuda (Tera Effect; OP1; 12 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 16, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48-49
)

Fumiya Shima (Typhoon Graphics; 11 episodes
eps 6, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 50
)

Hideki Imaizumi (Typhoon Graphics; 13 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 50
)

Kana Miyashita (Asura Film; eps 15-49 odd)
Kenta Kasuya (Asura Film; eps 1-37 odd)
Kentaro Kashiwagi (Asura Film; eps 1-49 odd)
Mai Nakamura (Typhoon Graphics; 13 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 50
)

Polun Tsai (Tera Effect; OP1,ED2; 13 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44, 48, 50
)

Shintaro Kojima (Asura Film; ep 1)
Shinya Kanetake (Typhoon Graphics; 12 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46
)

Shota Sumiyoshi (Asura Film; eps 1-49 odd)
Tian Zuo Zheng (Asura Film; eps 3-9 odd, 13)
Yūki Sōda (Typhoon Graphics; 13 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 50
)

Yuzuru Funakoshi (Typhoon Graphics; 9 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 26, 30, 34, 42, 46, 50
)

Production Advancement:
Chieko Morinaga (ep 30)
Hae Rim Ko (ep 12)
Haruka Uchida (7 episodes
eps 4, 9, 17, 24, 34, 43, 50
)

Hisao Fuke (ep 27)
Kaho Asai (7 episodes
eps 7, 13, 19, 26, 33, 41, 48
)

Kazuharu Mochizuki (eps 40, 47)
Kazuharu Ohta (ep 11)
Keisuke Warita (7 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 19, 23, 29, 36
)

Makoto Matsumoto (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25, 32, 39, 46
)

Masayoshi Takemi (ep 22)
Sang Gil Park (ep 12)
Shōhei Urazumi (ep 30)
Shuji Miyata (ep 5)
Takahiro Ohki (eps 37, 45)
Takahiro Ōya (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28, 35, 42, 49
)

Takakazu Ueki (eps 8, 15)
Takashi Tsumura (ep 16)
Yoshitaka Masaki (ep 33)
Production Assistant:
A Rim Moon (eps 43, 45)
Chae Eun Lee (4 episodes
eps 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Hae Rim Ko (6 episodes
eps 23, 34, 43, 45, 48, 50
)

Jung Wook Ko (eps 23, 34)
Sang Gil Park (eps 23, 34)
Takuto Harada (ep 15)
Production Desk:
Katsuto Masuda (eps 16-50)
Tomoaki Kurimoto
Production Desk Assistant: Satoshi Ueno
Production manager:
Yūdai Urabe (ED2)
Yūki Takada (OP4)
Program Publicity: Kenta Suzuki
Rigging Supervisor: Yoshiyuki Kubo
Setting Production: Akihiro Kuji
Sound Editor: Kai Yamauchi
Sound Effects: Toshiya Wada
Sound Mixing: Naotsugu Uchida
Sound Producer: Takeshi Nishina
Story Concept: Masa Nakamura
Sub-Character Design: Takashi Honda
Supervision: Takashi Horiuchi (OP2,4)
Technical Designer: Naoto Ishida
Theme Song Performance:
DISH// (OP)
Jaejoong (OP2)
noovy (ED3)
PENGUIN RESEARCH (ED1, OP4)
Shoko Nakagawa (ED2)
Sky Peace (OP3)
Sphere (ED4)
VFX:
Kazuma Hatakeyama (OP2,4)
Yū Nishino (OP2,4)
Video Editing:
Jun'ichi Masunaga (IMAGICA)
Naho Takahashi (IMAGICA Lab.; ep 27)
Yoshihiro Toriyama (IMAGICA Lab.; ep 49)
Kensho Ono as Arashi

Ami Koshimizu as
Sauce
Youkan
Etsuko Kozakura as Onigiri
Hayato Kimura as Avocado
Kaito Ishikawa as Drake
Kōtarō Nishiyama as Garlic
Masahito Yabe as Rakkyo
Mikako Komatsu as Penne
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Truffle
Rikiya Koyama as Foiegras
Subaru Kimura as Gyoza
Suzuko Mimori as Sanratan
Takahiro Sakurai as Bacon
Tomokazu Seki as Gallagher
Tooru Nara as Caviar
Yoji Ikuta as Candy
Yūma Uchida as Salt
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Check: Jumondo (ep 24)
Animation Direction:
Anihouse Sun (ep 20)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 11)
Animation Production: OLM
Animation Production Cooperation:
Actas (ep 30)
Anihouse Sun (eps 12, 23)
BLADE (ep 5)
drop (ep 3)
Jumondo (eps 11, 15)
One's work (ep 23)
Snowdrop (ep 27)
Studio Flood (4 episodes
eps 6, 14, 21, 28
)

Studio Toki (ep 19)
Xebec (ep 22)
Yuhodo (4 episodes
eps 2, 10, 18, 25
)

In-between Check:
Anihouse Sun (ep 12)
drop (ep 3)
Jumondo (ep 11)
OLM (ep 4)
Internet Streaming: YouTube (Japan)
Key Animation:
4tune (ep 30)
Anihouse Sun (eps 3, 12, 20)
Giga Production (ep 4)
Grain (ep 9)
Jumondo Seoul (eps 11, 15)
K-Production (ep 23)
Line Farm (ep 9)
OLM (ep 2)
Seven Seas (ep 6)
Sung San Production (ep 19)
Triple A (eps 4, 29)
Opening Animation: Graphinica (OP2)
Photography: Asura Film
Production Assistant: drop (ep 3)
English staff
English cast
(none)
Sarah Hauser as
Onigiri
Sauce

Sarah Hauser as Arashi (young)
English companies
Broadcaster:
Cartoon Network Philippines
Channel 5 (Singapore - Okto)
Okto (Singapore)
Licensed by: Hasbro (USA)
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Broadcaster:
Anibox
Anione
Korean cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology