×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Yūki HAYASHI (seiyuu)

早志 勇紀
Family name (in kanji): 早志
Given name (in kanji): 勇紀
Date of birth: XXXX-05-04
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175 cm
Non-anime roles:
David in "Underworld: Awakening" (live-action dub) (Japanese)
Jude in "Record of Agarest War 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
AKB0048 next stage (TV) as Announcement (ep 21); Announcer (ep 26)
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Subordinate A (ep 9)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Rashad (ep 32)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Baku Tech! Bakugan (TV) as Mister Down
Baku Tech! Bakugan Gachi (TV) as Mister Down
Beast Saga (TV) as Cheetanburton
Beyblade Burst (TV) as Go Chagake
Beyblade Burst God (TV) as Hikuson Cray
Beyblade Burst GT (ONA) as Caio Koryu (eps 1, 52); Diabolos
Beyblade Burst Sparking (ONA) as Helios (ep 13); Noboru Asahi
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Benimaru; Ō Hōi
Blade (TV) as Pilot (ep 11)
Chu-Bra!! (TV) as Vice principal
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) as Kowaku (Shichisei); Man B (ep 5); Monk (ep 8); Takahashi (ep 7); Yakuza (ep 4); Youth (ep 7)
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Gouda Hanzou; Pilot (ep 4)
DAYS (TV) as Yoshida (ep 4)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Bodyguard B (ep 9)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Classmate (ep 4); Guardsman B (ep 3)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Briah (ep 55); Briggs Soldier (eps 36-37); Briggs Soldier B (ep 58); Central Soldier (eps 52, 54); Denny Brosh; Farmer (ep 47); Ishvalian B (ep 61); Man (ep 45); Military B (ep 14); Military Personnel (ep 16); Military Policeman (ep 29); Military Policeman B (eps 22-23, 32); Military Policeman E (ep 1); Officer (ep 2); Order Member D (ep 3); Pilot (ep 56); Post Officer (ep 30); Researcher (ep 51); Soldier A (ep 41); Soldier B (eps 38-39); Villager (ep 5)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Wolf Chimera 2
(The) Garden of Words (movie) as Moriyama
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Joe
Go Astro Boy Go! (TV) as Tuanaki (ep 42)
Gurazeni Season 2 (TV) as Sekawa (ep 8)
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) as Segawa (ep 8)
(The) [email protected] (TV) as AD (ep 20); Assistant director (ep 15); Assistant director A (ep 22); Black suit B (ep 8); Boy B (ep 5); Cameraman (ep 2); Commercial director (ep 24); Delinquent B (ep 17); Director A (eps 6-7); Interviewer (ep 12); Newscaster (ep 25); Radio DJ (ep 9); Seinen-dan 1 (ep 3); Staff A (ep 13); Store clerk (ep 7)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Haito Jikiru
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Andou Tsuneyuki; Mikado Haruma (eps 15-17); Yamato Sengūji
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Haruma Mikado; Yamato Senguuji
Iron Man (TV) as Man in Parking Lot (ep 11); Operator (ep 2); Pilot (ep 3); Reporter (ep 1); SDF Officer A (ep 1); Secretary (ep 10); SP (ep 2)
Kizuna Ichigeki (movie) as announcer
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Ryuuhei Kasuga
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Ryūhei Kasuga (ep 26)
LBX (TV) as Gouda Hanzou; Maintenance Staff (eps 27-28); Red-Force Member (ep 26); Young Man (ep 6)
Little Busters! (TV) as Male student A (ep 16)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Underling (ep 2)
Lupin the 3rd: Blood Seal of the Eternal Mermaid (special) as Police A
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) as Convenience Store Clerk
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell (movie)
Magic Tree House (movie) as Pirate
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Eddie Miyasaka
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Sergi
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) as Sergi (ep 4)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Bomber Captain (ep 22); Idar 2 (ep 21); So Group OP (ep 18); Zelenov (eps 23-24)
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Rogone
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) as Kagetora Tsurezure
No. 6 (TV) as male teacher (ep 1); public safety bureau officer A (ep 2)
Oreshura (TV) as Male student D (ep 1)
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram (movie 14) as Shikijika
Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom (movie 14) as Shikijika
Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) as Customer (ep 5)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Igarashi's Companion (ep 24); Jailer (ep 11); Pawn Shop Owner (ep 23); Policeman (ep 10); Stadium Announcer (ep 26); Tatsuo Nomoto (ep 21)
Shirobako (TV) as Kōichi Tateishi (eps 9-10)
Sket Dance (TV) as Manager (ep 36)
Strike the Blood (TV) as Rō Kirishima; Yousuke Makimura (ep 5)
Tamagotchi! Yume Kira Dream (TV) as Combboy Teacher; Deaf (ep 6); Man on the Beach; Minister; Perfect Daddy; postman; Roboskech; Vice Captain
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning as Criminal B
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV) as Homeroom Teacher (ep 12)
To Love-Ru (OAV) as High-school boy (OAV 1); Man (OAV 5)
Transformers: Age of Extinction (live-action movie) as Shane Dyson
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) as Attendant (ep 5); High school homeroom teacher (eps 1, 3)
Un-Go (TV) as Second-hand Bookstore Owner (ep 6)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Mafia (ep 2); Male Announcer (ep 3)
Wolverine (TV) as Gang Member (ep 1); Koh's Subordinate (ep 11); Kurohagi's Subordinate (eps 10, 12); Madripoor Resident (eps 7, 9); Scientist (ep 5); Scrap Factory Man (ep 8); Shingen's Subordinate (ep 4)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Ken Umesugi (eps 42-43); Nakajima; Obelisk Force (ep 45)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none