Sarah HAUSER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Animal Yokocho (TV) as Issa; Miss Aomori (Ako-sensei)
Bincho-tan (TV) as Aloe's mother; Pukashuu; Ren-tan
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Keroberos (small, Animax dub); Meilin Li (Animax Dub); Nakuru Akizuki (Animax dub); Rika Sasaki (Animax dub); Tomoyo Daidouji (1st voice, Animax dub)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) as Maruo's mother; Momoko "Chibi Maruko-chan" Sakura
Chobits (TV) as Sumomo (Animax dub)
CLAMP School Detectives (TV) as Akira Ijuuin (Animax dub)
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Bow-Meow (Wannya); Christine Hanakomachi
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Ban Yamano (Animax dub)
Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Catherine Ruth (Animax dub); Reina Mito (Animax dub); Sakuya Hosono (Animax dub)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as "Mrs. Trollope"/Aurelia Jones (Animax dub); Annie (Animax dub); Eric (Animax dub); Tasha (Animax dub); Vivian Jones (Animax dub)
Fantastic Children (TV) as Tarlant
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Yuu Tobita (Animax dub)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996) as Kitaro
Getbackers (TV) as Natsumi Mizuki (Animax Dub)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Tachikoma (Animax dub)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Tachikoma (Animax dub)
Ghost Stories (TV) as Keiichirou Miyanoshita (Animax dub); Reo Kakinoki (Animax dub)
Graduation (OAV) as Shizuka Nakamoto
.hack//Roots (TV) as Bset; Pi
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Aiden Frost (young); Authentication Voice (ep 60); Boy B (ep 57); Dora Delight; Girl A (ep 40); Girl C (ep 40); Lily Willow; Mark Evans (Mamoru Endou); Mrs. Heartland ; Ms. Hobbes; Nelly Raimon; Silvia Woods
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Ren Kannagi
LBX (TV) as Ban Yamano (Animax dub); Riko Yazawa (Animax dub)
Line Town (TV) as Cony
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) as Touko Amino (Animax dub)
Maid Sama! (TV) as Satsuki Hyodou (Animax dub); Subaru (Animax dub); Suzuna Ayuzawa (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) as Eriko Torii (Animax dub); Tomoko (Animax dub); Yumi Fukuzawa (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) as Yumi Fukuzawa ( Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) as Eriko Torii (Animax dub); Yumi Fukuzawa (Animax dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Emily Asuno (eps 16-28); Flit Asuno (young)
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV)
Onegai My Melody (TV) as Flat; Haruka; Haruka Amamiya (weather report girl); Koto Yumeno; Miss Momoyama; Sakune
Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream (TV) as Bear-chi; Eru Harune; Meganee Akai; Narrator; Serena Jounouchi (Animax dub); Uru Harune
Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future (TV) as Meganee Akai; Serena Jounouchi (Animax dub)
Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live (TV) as Meganee Akai
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Sergeant Major Lili Stecchin
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Angols Mois ((season 3 - season 4)); Keroro (Season 3 -season 4)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Kazumi Yoshida
Squid Girl (TV) as Ayumi Tokita (Animax dub); Chizuru Aizawa (Animax dub); Cindy Campbell (Animax dub)
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) as Tachikoma
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Moomin Tani no Suisei (movie) as Moomin
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) as Kazuma Narusawa; Shino Katagari
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Mokona (Animax)
Twin Spica (TV) as Marika Ukita
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Ten (Animax dub)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Bushinyan (Toonami Asia Dub); Jibanyan (Toonami Asia Dub); Keita Amano (Toonami Asia Dub); Komasan (Toonami Asia Dub)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Botan (Animax)
Zoids Wild (TV) as Arashi (young)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none