Natsumi FUJIWARA

藤原 夏海
Family name (in kanji): 藤原
Given name (in kanji): 夏海
Date of birth: XXXX-06-02
Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Cai Wenji in "Sangokushi Hadou" (VG) (Japanese)
Clarisse in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Hibiki Kimikage in "God Eater Resonant Ops" (VG) (Japanese)
Lu Lingqi in "Sangokushi Hadou" (VG) (Japanese)
Raigh in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Shiki (Boyhood) in "Tsukihime -A piece of blue glass moon-" (VN) (Japanese)
Wang Yi in "Sangokushi Hadou" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuri Himeno in "Tsuihou Senkyo" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) as Boy (ep 12)
86 (TV) as Theoto Rikka
86 (TV 2) as Theoto Rikka
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) as Tenma Sumeragi (young; ep 11)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV) as Black Cat (ep 9)
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV) as Atsushi
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Sora Kurumatani (young)
Aikatsu Stars! (TV) as Rei Kizaki
Akudama Drive (TV) as Courier (young; ep 11); Executioner (ep 12)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as Asahi Hinagiri
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) as I-LeS Gai
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) as I-LeS Gai
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as ariel (ep 1); child (ep 11); dragon chick (Gwee; eps 12, 18-19); fae (ep 14); village girl (ep 5); villager (ep 8)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) as Ariel; Emiru Niikura (great-grandchild; ep 3); Kōki Hatori
Angels of Death (TV) as Eddie
Astra Lost in Space (TV) as Middle schooler B (ep 1)
Babylon (TV) as Asuma Seizaki (eps 7-8, 12)
BELLE (movie)
Beyblade Burst Sparking (ONA) as Hyūga Asahi
Black Clover (special) as Asta (young)
BUILD-DIVIDE -#000000- CODE BLACK (TV) as Teruto Kurabe (young; eps 8, 12)
Bumblebee (live-action movie) as Otis Watson
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Ango (ep 14)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Fairytale Vanitas (ep 1)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Lactic Acid Bacteria (panda)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Bayloupe
Chidori RSC (TV) as Akira Shinonome
ClassicaLoid (TV) as Akira Mitsuru; Child (ep 20); First Grader (ep 22)
ClassicaLoid (TV 2) as Akira Mitsuru (5 episodes
eps 6-7, 10, 12-13
)

Dance Dance Danseur (TV) as Boy A (ep 1)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Goro (young)
Date A Bullet (movies) as Isami Hijikata
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Mob 5 (ep 9); Reporter A (ep 1)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Elementary school boy (ep 8)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Grade schooler (ep 6)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Boy (ep 24); Tōma Asumi (child Tōma Akechi; ep 23)
Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks? (TV) as Amante
Donten ni Warau Gaiden: Ketsubetsu, Yamainu no Chikai (movie) as Soramaru Kumo (young)
Drive Head: Tomika Hyper Rescue Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu (movie) as Gō Kurumada
Endride (TV) as Shun (young)
Endro~! (TV) as Receptionist (ep 7)
Fairy Ranmaru (TV) as Urū Seiren (young)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Dimaria Yesta; Young August (eps 318-319)
Fire Force (TV 2) as 52 (child; ep 12)
Flip Flappers (TV) as Female student (eps 2, 8-9, 11)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Dynamis
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Ayame Soma (young; ep 7)
Full Dive (TV) as Martin (young)
Future's Folktales (TV) as Child
GATE (TV 2) as Komu (ep 17)
Girls' Last Tour (TV) as Schoolgirl C (ep 12)
Gleipnir (TV) as Shuichi Kagaya (young; eps 8, 12)
(The) God of High School (TV) as Park Ilpyo (Young; eps 8, 10)
Great Pretender (TV) as Abigail "Aby" Jones
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Yukio "Yukki" Hidaka
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE Season 2 (TV) as Yukio "Yukki" Hidaka
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan (TV) as Caviar-kun
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Reiko Asakura
Hataraku Saibō!! (movie) as Lactic Acid Bacteria (Panda)
Hi Score Girl (TV) as PC Engine (ep 9)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) as Reporter (ep 19)
Horimiya (TV) as Keigo Izumi (ep 5)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) as Samira
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) as Susora (eps 11-12)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Young Giorno
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) as Boy A (ep 3)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Atsuko Yoshida
Kemono Jihen (TV) as Kabane Kusaka
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Batson Termonen
Last Hope (TV) as Gren Ding (young; ep 10)
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File (TV) as Cliff McMahon (young; ep 9)
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club (TV) (eps 12-13); Fashion club president (ep 5); News club member (ep 8)
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club (TV 2) (eps 1-3, 6)
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) as Schoolgirl (eps 11-13)
Love Live! Superstar!! (TV) (eps 3-4, 6)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Model girl (ep 13)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Zaza (eps 2-3)
Magical Sempai (TV) as Kindergartener (ep 8); Student (ep 7)
Major 2nd (TV) as Daigo Shigeno
Major 2nd (TV 2) as Daigo Shigeno
Mewkledreamy (TV) as Hagi
Mieruko-chan (TV) as Apparition (ep 6)
Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club (TV) as Natsumi Higa; student (ep 1); Su Jinwan (ep 13)
Miru Tights (ONA) as Rui Moegi (ep 10)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Tekkadan member (ep 6)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as McGillis Fareed (young; ep 33)
Momokuri (ONA) as Female student (ep 20)
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as El (ep 1)
Night Head 2041 (TV) as Takuya Kuroki (young)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Super S; Tareo
(The) Orbital Children (movies) as Tōya Sagami
Penguin Highway (movie) as Maeda
Qualidea Code (TV) as Ginko Sajihara; Student (eps 2-3, 9)
Reikenzan: Eichi e no Shikaku (TV) as Child (young)
RIN-NE 3 (TV) as Kotomi (ep 73)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Keel (4 episodes
eps 15-16, 22, 25
)

(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Keel (ep 1)
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Tock
Sabikui Bisco (TV) as Nuts (eps 5, 11)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Aisha Schubert (ep 5)
Sakura Wars the Animation (TV) as Child A (ep 6)
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (TV) as Kōsuke Inukai (child)
Scum's Wish (TV) as Female student (ep 12)
Seiren (TV) as Takeshi Yuki (eps 5-6, 9)
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) as Imari
Shōnen Maid (TV) as Chihiro Komiya
Shōnen Maid: Onna wa Dokyō, Otoko wa Aikyō? (OAV) as Chihiro Komiya
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) as Kuzuhara (ep 12)
Spy×Family (TV) as Damian Desmond
Super Lovers (OAV) as Haru Kaidou (young; ep 2)
Super Lovers 2 (TV) as Haru Kaidō (young)
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) as Micona Zol
Time Bokan 24 (TV) as Gabamaru (ep 14)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Tooru Mutsuki
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Tooru Mutsuki
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu (TV) as Gō Kurumada
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu 2018 (ONA) as Gō Kurumada
Trickster (TV) as Sousuke Kosaka (ep 7)
True Cooking Master Boy (TV) as Mao
True Cooking Master Boy (TV 2) as Mao
Uchū Nanchara Kotetsu-kun (TV) as Kotetsu
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) as Shinichi Kato
ViVid Strike! (TV) as Karuna Maven (ep 6)
W'z (TV) as Midori Okuike (young; ep 12)
Waccha PriMagi! (TV) as Touma Ibuki (young)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) as Kazuki Yuiga
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Kazuki Yuiga
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) as baseball player A (ep 1); female spectator (ep 2)
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Nao (eps 165, 182)
Yo-kai Watch Shadowside: Oni-ō no Fukkatsu (movie) as Ogu
Yo-kai Watch! (TV 3/2019) as Gomendako
Yo-kai Watch: Shadowside (TV) as Boy B (ep 06); Kou (child; ep 10); Masaki (ep 02); Ogu
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (TV) as Miyu
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs (OAV) as Matora Mikogami (ep 4)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none