×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

The Rising of the Shield Hero Season 3 (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Tate no Yūsha no Nariagari Season 3 (Japanese)
盾の勇者の成り上がり Season 3 (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Another one of the Four Guardian Beasts, the Phoenix, is about to revive, and while the kingdom tries to prepare, the other three Cardinal Heroes are missing after their failure in the Spirit Tortoise battle. Naofumi’s own lands may not be ready, either. To bolster their defenses, Naofumi decides to search for the scattered members of Lurolona Village. He visits the land of Zeltoble, where he hears that some were sold as slaves. As a first step towards saving them, he, Raphtalia, and Filo participate in an underground combat arena.
User Ratings: 178 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 10 votes (sub:9, raw:1)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:8, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Very good: 37 votes (sub:34, dub:2, others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Good: 45 votes (sub:39, dub:3, others:3
1 Russian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 34 votes (sub:31, dub:3)
 So-so: 23 votes (sub:22, dub:1)
 Not really good: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Weak: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 318 users, rank: #2905 (of 9599)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.573 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8444, rank: #5488 (of 9725)
Weighted mean: 6.517 (Good−), rank: #5574 (of 9725) (seen all: 6.70 / seen some: 5.79 / won't finish: 3.16)
Bayesian estimate: 6.582 (Good−), rank: #5001 (of 7375)
Running time: 23 minutes
Vintage: 2023-10-06
Opening Theme:
"SIN" by MADKID
Ending Theme:
"Suki ni Natte wa Ikenai Riyuu" by Chiai Fujikawa
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hitoshi Haga
Series Composition: Keigo Koyanagi
Script:
Akiko Waba (eps 4, 10-11)
Keigo Koyanagi (eps 1-2, 12)
Momoka Toyoda (eps 5-6)
Ohine Ezaki (eps 7-9)
Takuya Asahina (ep 3)
Storyboard:
Daiki Yonemori (ep 11)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 2, 9)
Hitoshi Haga (eps 1, 5, 7)
Jia Wen Huang (ep 9)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ED)
Masayuki Kojima (ep 3)
Shingo Kaneko (ep 8)
Shingo Yamashita (team Kuromato; OP)
Shunsuke Takarai (ep 4)
Tetsurō Yamada (ep 8)
Yohei (ep 6)
Yoshiaki Okumura (ep 12)
Yūsuke Kubo (ep 10)
Episode Director:
Akemi Kamada (ep 10)
Arisa Shima (ep 10)
Daiki Yonemori (ep 11)
Hayato Ōizumi (ep 9)
Hitoshi Haga (ep 1)
Kyung-Hee Kim (ep 7)
Motohiko Niwa (eps 2, 6)
Shunsuke Kishi (eps 3, 10)
Shunsuke Takarai (ep 4)
Takanori Yamamoto (eps 5, 9)
Tetsurō Yamada (ep 8)
Wataru Arakawa (ep 12)
Unit Director:
Masatsugu Arakawa (ED)
Shingo Yamashita (team Kuromato; OP)
Music: Kevin Penkin
Original creator: Yusagi Aneko
Original Character Design: Seira Minami
Art Director: Asuka Kashimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production)
Chief Animation Director:
Franziska van Wulfen (eps 3-6, 8-12)
Sana Komatsu (eps 1-12)
Yuka Kuroda (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 8-12
)

Animation Director:
Ae Ri Park (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Ai Tomohiro (ep 9)
Akemi Kamada (ep 8)
Akiko Suzaki (ep 11)
Arisa Sugiyama (eps 2, 9, 11)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 2)
Bo Yu (Maomaoshe Animation; ep 9)
Chihiro Takahashi (eps 4, 8-9, 11)
Dai Imaoka (ep 2)
Dong Hoon Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Eun Sun Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Fei Ya Zhao (LaPlace Animation; ep 10)
Franziska van Wulfen (ep 4)
Hai Guan Chen (Maomaoshe Animation; eps 4, 9, 11)
Hai Hua Jiang (Animore; ep 4)
Han Eul Lee (H4S; eps 4, 7)
Hatsuhi Yoshitake (ep 9)
Hee Jae Kwon (DR Movie; ep 5)
Hiroaki Motoigi (ep 11)
Hiroki Takiguchi (ep 9)
Hiroshi Yoneda (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8-9, 11
)

Hisae Ikezu (ep 6)
Hokuto Sadamoto (ep 4)
Hyeok Jun Yoon (H4S; eps 4, 7, 12)
Jeong Hwa Heo (Studio H4; ep 12)
Ju Hyeong Eom (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Jun Yi Li (eps 4, 8-9, 11)
Jung Hee Yun (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Junichi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Kaori Higuchi (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8-9, 11
)

Katsuyuki Wada (eps 2, 6, 8-9)
Kayano Mori (eps 3, 10)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 2)
Kazuko Nakayama (ep 8)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 8, 11)
Kenji Hattori (ep 2)
Konji (ep 4)
Kōta Sera (OP)
Kotarō Tsuchida (eps 9, 11)
Kwang Woo Kim (H4S; eps 4, 7, 12)
Ling Ling Chen (Animore; ep 4)
Man Li Mao (LaPlace Animation; ep 10)
Masahiko Maruyama (ep 11)
Masaki Hayano (ep 1)
Mayumi Watanabe (ep 2)
Miki Nishikawa (eps 4, 8, 11)
Mikirō Shiiba (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 11
)

Miyako Nishida (ep 8)
Mochichi (Maomaoshe Animation; eps 9, 11)
Na La Shin (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Norihiko Tamaki (eps 3, 10)
Nozomi Ushijima (ep 3)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 5)
Ok-Youn Joo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Peng Yang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Rie Ōmori (eps 2, 6, 8)
Ryoji Nakamori (ep 6)
Sachiko Ōhashi (eps 6, 8)
Sana Komatsu (eps 1, 5)
Saori Hosoda (eps 2, 5-6)
Se Jong Lee (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Seong Beom Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seong Hyeon Yun (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seung Hun Oh (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Shunsuke Kishi (ep 10)
Soon Young Seo (DR Movie; ep 5)
Su Bin Youn (H4S; eps 4, 12)
Takanori Yamamoto (eps 5-6, 9)
Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 2, 6, 8)
Ting Ting Chen (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Tomokatsu Nagasaku (ep 2)
Tomoyuki Koyama (ep 10)
Tong Wu (ep 4)
Wen Long Li (EN.Studio; eps 9, 11)
Xiao Chuan Zhao (Animore; ep 4)
Yan Jun Lan (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Ye Ja Ko (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Yeon Jung Ha (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yu Fan Gu (LaPlace Animation; ep 10)
Yuka Kuroda (ep 1)
Yuka Nagata (ep 2)
Yuki Yokoyama (ep 8)
Yukiko Watabe (ep 1)
Yumi Sudarehata (ep 8)
Yūsuke Kawabe (ep 2)
Zhe Wen (eps 4, 6)
Ziyi (ep 4)
3D Director: Yuushi Koshida (Studio Pomelo)
Sound Director: Fumiyuki Go
Director of Photography:
Daisuke Chiba (Folium; OP)
Shingo Yamashita (team Kuromato; OP)
Tsunetaka Ema (T2 Studio)
2D Artist: Hydekick
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Tomohiro (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 9)
Akina Felice Tanaka (ep 1)
Akira Matsunaga (Nakamura Production; ep 8)
Akira Nakata (Nakamura Production; ep 8)
Akira Teramoto (ep 8)
An Bang Yin (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
And (Studio Mindo; OP; ep 8)
Andres Roa (STUDIO CHRONO9; eps 8-9)
Anh Tuan (Production Kai; ep 10)
Aoi Shimizu (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3-6, 8-11)
Aone Uchida (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 6)
Asami Fujimori (ep 11)
Aya Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2-3, 5, 11)
Ayaka Kondō (eps 8-9)
Ayaka Masuoka (Nakamura Production; ep 8)
Ayaka Shiro (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 4-6)
Ayano Toyohiro (Kinema Citrus; eps 1, 3, 9-11)
Bi Ren Zhang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Bruno Gomez (Studio Chrono9; eps 8-9)
Chae Won Cho (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Che Ren Che (OP)
Chihiro Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; eps 3, 5-6, 11)
Chikage Maeda (Kinema Citrus; eps 3, 5, 11)
Chisa Koide (ep 1)
Christian Bristow (Studio Chrono9; ep 9)
Chun Lin Lai (OP)
Cong Chanh Dinh (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Dieu Ngoc (Production Kai; ep 10)
Duo Xu (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Eri Mishio (C-Station; ep 2)
Eriko Arita (ep 1)
Eun Ju Park (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Fan Yang (Studio Mindo; OP; ep 8)
Fumie Sasaki (ep 8)
Gabriel Martinez (Studio Chrono9; ep 8)
Gan Hao Gui (CygamesPictures; ep 4)
Geon Mi Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hang My Linh Dang (STUDIO JEMI; eps 8, 11)
Haruka Asakawa (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; ep 2)
Haruki Murauchi (ep 11)
Haruki Onishi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 4-6)
Harumasa Satō (Kinema Citrus; eps 1, 9, 11)
Hee Young Kim (Studio H4; ep 7)
Hiromi Ishizawa (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Hiroyuki Satō (ep 11)
Hisae Ikezu (ep 9)
Hitomi Kashima (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Hitomi Minamidate (ep 1)
Honami Saitō (Gift-o'-Animation; 6 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9, 11
)

Honoka Kyūtoku (Satelight; ep 5)
Hotaru Kawase (Kinema Citrus; eps 4-6)
Hyeon Seok Shin (Studio H4; ep 12)
Hyo Jung Um (Studio H4; ep 12)
Hyung Wan Jang (Studio H4; ep 12)
Jed Panulin (Studio Chrono9; ep 6)
Jessica Rowden (STUDIO CHRONO9; ep 9)
Ji Young Sung (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Jia Cheng Pan (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
Jia Hui Zhong (Studio Mindo; OP; eps 8-9)
Jia Jia Xie (Shanghai Phantom; eps 4, 9)
Jian Si (Studio Mindo; OP)
Jiang Feng Li (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
Jiangpeng Ouyang (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Jing Song Zhou (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Jiu Lu (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
Ju I Choi (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jubei9 (Studio Chrono9; ep 9)
Jun Wang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Jun Yi Li (OP)
Kana Kanmera (eps 1, 5)
Kanae Hamada (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 11)
Kazunumo (Studio Chrono9; ep 8)
Ke Xin Yang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Keisuke Nakazawa (ep 9)
Keita Kimura (ep 11)
Kome Hamada (ep 1)
Kotarō Tsuchida (ep 9)
Kyōka Sakonjū (Kinema Citrus; eps 3-4, 6)
Kyōko Takahata (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-3, 5-6)
Kyung Hwa Kim (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Kyung Mi Ham (DR Movie; eps 6-7, 12)
Kyūya (ep 9)
Lee Sun Kim (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Lim (OLM Asia; ep 4)
Ling Lu (HYBRID LABO; eps 8-9)
Maho Toyoshima (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 11)
Makoto Nanjo (ep 1)
Mal Nam Kim (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Masumi Kinoshita (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2-6, 8-11)
Matyas Constans (Studio Chrono9; eps 8-9)
Mayu Yoshihara (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Mayuko Kamoda (C-Station; ep 2)
Mei Nakayama (C-Station; ep 2)
Mei Jun Wu (Shanghai Phantom; ep 4)
Mi Ok Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Mi Sun Hwang (DR Movie; ep 5)
Miharu Ōkishi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 4, 9-11)
Mikirō Shiiba (ep 11)
Min Zhu (Animore; ep 4)
Min Ji Lee (Makaria; ep 4)
Misuzu Morita (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; ep 2)
Moeno Watanabe (Gift-o'-Animation; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-11
)

Na La Shin (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Nada Frikha (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Nai Xin Liu (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Nana Sotomura (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; ep 2)
Nao Takano (ep 9)
Naoko Hikiguchi (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Ning Shao (Studio Mindo; OP; eps 8-9)
Nozomi (eps 1, 9)
Nur Atiqah Binti Abdul Razak (OLM Asia; ep 5)
NurAtiqah (OLM Asia; ep 8)
Pei Wang (HYBRID LABO; ep 8)
Qi Xin Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Rika Koike (ep 1)
Rikiya Suda (ep 8)
Rin Obata (C-Station; ep 2)
Rina Ishizaka (ZEXCS; ep 8)
Rio Ishizuka (ep 8)
Riri Honma (Kinema Citrus; ep 5)
Ritsu Horii (eps 1-2, 8)
Ru Lei Fan (SPJ; ep 10)
Ru Wei Fan (SPJ; ep 3)
Rumi Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 4-6, 8-9)
Ryōsuke Tomita (AXsiZ; ep 10)
Saki Kawamitsu (ep 11)
Sarah Katie Shu (Makaria; ep 8)
Sayaka Kayo (C-Station; ep 2)
Se Jong Lee (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Seo Jin Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Setsuya Tanabe (Nakamura Production; ep 8)
Seung Hun Oh (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Shen Zhe Zhong (GEAR STUDIO; OP; ep 9)
Sheng Xiao (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
Shinobu Hachimae (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2-6, 8-11)
Shunsuke Itai (ep 8)
Sora (LaPlace Animation; ep 8)
Sōtarō Niimi (ep 1)
Suika Adachi (ep 8)
Suzuna Kusumoto (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2-6, 8-11)
Taisei Wakui (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2-5, 9-11)
TEN (Gift-o'-Animation; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8-9, 11
)

Thao Thanh (Production Kai; ep 10)
Thi Ngoc Dieu Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Thuy An Duong (STUDIO JEMI; eps 8, 11)
Tianyu Xu (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Ting Pan (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Tomoya Naganuma (ep 5)
Tong You (OP)
Van Vy (Production Kai; ep 10)
Varya Nesterovich (Studio Kafka; ep 8)
Wakiyama (ep 11)
Wei Xia (HYBRID LABO; ep 8)
Wen Long Zhou (Animore; ep 4)
Xia Chai Wang (SPJ; ep 3)
Xin Xu (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Xing Rui Fan (ep 8)
Xu Long Wei (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Ya Xuan Shang (Studio Mindo; OP)
Yan Zhao (Studio Mindo; ep 11)
Yang He (ep 8)
Yi Ji Wang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Ying Chun Xu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
yohan (eps 8-9)
Yong Zhu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yong Pin Huang (Animore; ep 4)
Yu Lin (Studio Mindo; ep 10)
Yu Wu (Studio Mindo; ep 8)
Yue Ting Pan (Yueling Animation; ep 11)
Yuka Katabuchi (eps 1, 8)
Yuka Kitamura (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Yuka Nakamura (Atelier Coco; ep 2)
Yuka Natsubori (Gift-o'-Animation; 8 episodes
eps 2-6, 8-9, 11
)

Yuka Ōya (OP; eps 1, 11)
Yūki Aitoku (ep 8)
Yuki Mizukami (Gift-o'-Animation; 7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9-11
)

Yukie Ōhashi (ep 8)
Yukiko Tasaki (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Yukino Kumeda (eps 8, 11)
Yukinori Kuwabara (eps 9-10)
Yūko Kameoka (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio; ep 2)
Yumiko Fujiwara (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Yūta Suzuhana (eps 6, 8-9)
Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; OP; eps 1, 3, 5)
Zhao Wei Weng (Shanghai Phantom; ep 9)
Zhen Ye Wang (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Zi Li Qin (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Zi Qiang Bi (GEAR STUDIO; OP)
3DCG Animator:
Hayato Nishino (Studio Pomelo; OP; eps 1-12)
Shingo Yamashita (team Kuromato; OP)
Yūki Koshida (Studio Pomelo; OP)
Yuki Sakai (Studio Pomelo; eps 2-12)
3DCG Modeler: Kazuma Uchida (Studio Pomelo; OP; eps 1-12)
3DCG Production Assistant:
Chen Yi Yang (Studio Hotaru; eps 7-9, 12)
Jae Hun Shin (eps 5-9)
Makoto Takeuchi (Studio Rockets; 10 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

Masanori Ohara (eps 2, 11)
Takayo Takeda (eps 1-4, 8-9)
Yūji Kakuda (Patec; OP; eps 5-6, 8-9)
Action Animator:
Hiroshi Yoneda
Yuka Kuroda
Animation Director Cooperation:
Ai Tomohiro (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 1)
Akemi Kamada (ep 10)
Akiko Suzaki (ep 5)
Che Ren Che (ep 9)
Kazuya Shimizu (ep 9)
Ling Kang Lai (ep 9)
Nio Shirakaba (ep 1)
Yi Yang Dan (ep 1)
Animation producer: Muneki Ogasawara
Art Board:
Airi Hayashi (10 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-12
)

Asuka Kashimura (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Hiroyuki Hasegawa (eps 8-9)
Masaru Satō (eps 8-9)
Nanae Sōji (eps 8-9)
Rina Shoji (eps 8-9)
Art Setting:
Hiroyuki Hasegawa (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Li Luo (eps 1-3)
oda (eps 1-3)
Satoru Hirayanagi (eps 1-3)
Yoshinori Hishinuma (eps 1-3)
Yuki Shigekawa (eps 1-6, 8-12)
Assistant Animation Director:
Franziska van Wulfen (ep 1)
Mikirō Shiiba (ep 12)
Assistant Art Director: Airi Hayashi
Assistant Director of Photography: Miho Ikeda (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Assistant producer: Ten Kimura
Assistant Unit Director: Hitoshi Haga (ED)
Background Art:
A Rum Lee (BEAM Studio; eps 2, 7)
Airi Hayashi (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 1-5, 7, 9-12)
Airi Yoshida (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 1)
Asuka Kashimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; OP; ED; eps 1, 3, 5, 10)
Ayumi Takasaki (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 2-8, 12)
Bao Phuong Ha (STUDIO KAORI; ep 9)
Bao Thang Nguyen (STUDIO KAORI; eps 9, 11-12)
Chiharu Satō (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 1)
Emiko Koizumi (eps 4-5, 8, 10)
Geun Young Kim (BEAM Studio; eps 2, 7)
Haruto Okada (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 2-7)
Hien Do (Studio Suuuu; ep 3)
Hiromasa Tsuruoka (OP; eps 2-4)
Hiroshi Kanno (eps 1, 3-10, 12)
Hisayo Usui (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 4)
Jun Okabe (OP; 6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8-9, 11
)

Ken Arai (OP; eps 2-9, 11-12)
Mai Hoang (Studio Suuuu; ep 3)
Mai Le (Studio Suuuu; ep 3)
Marie Murata (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 4)
Minh Phuoc Bui (STUDIO KAORI; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Mirai Saito (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 4)
Mizuki Ishiguro (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; OP; eps 1-12)
Moe Sumimoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; eps 1, 7)
Nami Maniwa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 8)
Nanae Sōji (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 1)
Nao Kanō (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10, 12
)

Ngoc Long Huynh (STUDIO KAORI; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Ren Enomoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; OP; eps 1-12)
Sakura Yamamoto (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 3)
Takuya Iida (6 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10-12
)

Takuya Satō (eps 1, 7)
Thanh Phuong Pham (STUDIO KAORI; eps 9, 11-12)
Thanh Quy Pham (STUDIO KAORI; ep 9)
Thi Nguyet Hieu Nguyen (STUDIO KAORI; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-10
)

Thi Thu Hoa Nguyen (STUDIO KAORI; 8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Thi Tuyet Nhung Dang (STUDIO KAORI; ep 9)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (6 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 10-12
)

Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; ep 3)
Trung Kien Pham (STUDIO KAORI; eps 9, 11-12)
Yeon Jeong Park (BEAM Studio; eps 2, 7)
Yuki Shigekawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ep 1)
Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu; ep 3)
Cel Check:
Geum Ju Kim (Studio H4; ep 12)
Sun Hee Kim (Studio H4; ep 7)
Color design: Azusa Sasaki
Color setting:
Anna Naka (ep 3)
En Yu Lin (Graphinica; ep 10)
Geum Ju Kim (Studio H4; ep 7)
Mikako Chizaki (ep 6)
Saori Murakoshi (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 11
)

Sun Hee Kim (Studio H4; ep 12)
Comicalize Artist:
Aiya Kyu ("Tate no Yusha no Nariagari")
Amamichi Akano ("Tate no Yusha no O-Shinagaki")
Comicalize Editor:
Ayumi Irikura ("Tate no Yusha no Nariagari")
Rikuto Demura ("Tate no Yusha no O-Shinagaki")
Composite Engineer:
Hidemi Akao (eT2 Studio; p. 4)
Jing Cong Huang (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Kento Sasaki (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Kouji Takahashi (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Kumiko Tsuchiya (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Meng Zhou (T2 Studio; ep 4)
Miki Kasai (T2 Studio; ep 12)
Nozomi Shitara (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Taki Okutani (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Takumi Kobayashi (T2 Studio; ep 12)
Tomoyuki Shiokawa (T2 Studio; ep 12)
Toshiya Kimura (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Tsubasa Yokoyama (T2 Studio; ep 11)
Yūki Koshida (T2 Studio; eps 3, 5-12)
Concept Designer: Takumi Sakura
Cooperation:
Emiko Nakamura (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Kōichi Sano (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Masakatsu Umeda (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Nanshi Teramoto (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Shinichirō Miyazaki (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Shunsuke Watanabe (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Takuya Sakai (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Tatsurō Hanano (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Yōsuke Chiai (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Yuka Hosoda (Frontier Works Cross Media Affairs)
Creative Department Manager:
Kensuke Aoshima
Kiri Kakazu
Miyu Inoue
Saki Iwaoku (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10-12
)

Credit Design: Hydekick (OP; ED)
Design Assistant:
Hotaru Kawase
Kōta Sera
Design Leader: Takeshi Takakura
Digital In-between Animation:
Aoi Higuchi (Kinema Citrus; OP)
Goo Bin Kwon (Studio BUS; OP)
Hong Yi Min (Studio BUS; OP)
Hyo Sil Choi (Studio BUS; OP)
Kanae Hamada (Gift-o'-Animation; OP)
Kyung Ae Min (Studio BUS; OP)
Kyung Jun Min (Studio BUS; OP)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ED)
Mayu Nakamura (Kinema Citrus; OP)
Mizuki Hori (Gift-o'-Animation; OP)
On Nuri Park (Studio BUS; OP)
Soo In Min (Studio BUS; OP)
Sun Mi Shin (Studio BUS; OP)
Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; OP)
Distribution Licensing:
Umika Takei
Yukiko Ishibashi
Domestic Licensing: Pei Ci Sun
Editing:
Hitomi Sudō (REAL-T)
Shingo Yamashita (team Kuromato; OP)
English Translation Assistant: Hiromi Hasegawa
Foley: Nagisa Asakura (SoundMATE)
Harmony Processing: Asuka Kashimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production; ED)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Nhu Tran (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Akira Hatomi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 4, 8-9, 11)
An Thuy (Production Kai; ep 10)
Aoi Higuchi (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-6, 8, 11)
Asahi Manba (Kinema Citrus; ep 1)
Atsuno Sugawara (Kinema Citrus; ep 5)
Bai Hua Yin (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Bing Zhi Huang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Bo Ram Choi (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Chao Sun (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Chi Trung Ha (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Chu Luo Dai (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Chul-Ho Jang (DR Movie; ep 9)
Chun Hui Li (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Chun Xia Yang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Duong Thuy (Production Kai; ep 10)
Eun Hee Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Eun Ju Choi (DR Movie; ep 5)
Fei Yi Qiu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Feng Sun (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Goo Bin Kwon (Studio BUS; eps 1-2)
Guo Yuan Shen (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Ha Quoc Thai Vo (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Ha Van Nhi Luu (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
He Wang (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Hong Fei Wang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Hong Yi Min (Studio BUS; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-10
)

Hye Mi Hwang (DR Movie; ep 5)
Hyo Sil Choi (Studio BUS; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Hyun Ju Lee (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Ito Kurogaya (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 9, 11)
Jae Hee Park (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6, 8)
Jeong Woo Ku (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jia Ni Lu (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Jian Wei (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Jie Song (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Jin Ju Go (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6, 8-9)
Jin Suk Jung (Studio BUS; eps 4-5)
Ju Won Yoo (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6, 8-9)
Kanae Hamada (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 2, 4-6, 8-9)
Kazu Kobayashi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 8-9, 11)
Kazuya Nokuo (Gift-o'-Animation; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Keito Suzuki (Gift-o'-Animation; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 11
)

Khang Lan Vy Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Kwan Woo Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Kyung Ae Min (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Kyung Seok Park (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Li Xuan (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Li Min Dai (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Lin Zhu (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Ling Chen (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Loan Phuong (Production Kai; ep 10)
Lu Yao Gao (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Lun Chun Chen (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Mai Iwata (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-2, 4, 8)
Manami Noguchi (Studio Colorido; ep 6)
Manh Hung Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Matsuri Hayama (Gift-o'-Animation; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 8-9, 11
)

Mayu Nakamura (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Mei Wu (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Meng Yang Yao (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Mi Ok Lee (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-9)
Min Dong (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Min Hee Lee (DR Movie; ep 5)
Min Ho Bae (Studio BUS; eps 1-2)
Min Ji Kim (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6)
Min Jung Lee (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Miyū Hayase (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-2, 5, 8)
Mizuki Hori (Gift-o'-Animation; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 8-9, 11
)

Mo Chen (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Moeno Igawa (Gift-o'-Animation; 6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Nian Shao Cheng (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
On Nuri Park (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Ōyuki Funakoshi (Studio Colorido; ep 6)
Peng Wu (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Qi Qi Lu (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Qi Xin Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Qian Huang (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Qin Qing Huang (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Que Phuong Chau (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Ru Lei Fan (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Ru Wei Fan (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Seo Jin Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Shun Xi (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Shun Hui Zheng (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Si Dun Lin (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Song Wei Qian (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Soo In Min (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Su Liu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Su Hyun Kim (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Su Jeong Mun (DR Movie; ep 5)
Sun Mi Shin (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Takuma Ōiwa (ep 5)
Takumi Sanada (Sunrise; ep 6)
Tani Chiba (Gift-o'-Animation; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Thanh Duc (Production Kai; ep 10)
Thi Hue Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Thanh Thuy Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Thu Thao Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Thu Thao Mon Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Tuong Vy Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Tuyet Nga Nguyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thien Khoi Tran (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thu Huong Le (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thuc Nguyen (Production Kai; ep 10)
Tian Xiao Wang (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4, 6-7)
Tuan Anh Vu (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Wei Chen (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Wei Bing Gu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Wen Lu Zhang (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Xian Mei Yu (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Xiang Cao (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Xin Wang (DR Movie; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8
)

Xing Yu Wu (Studio Mindo; ep 9)
Xu Xiang Qiao (DR Movie; ep 9)
Xue Jing Lin (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Yan Wang (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4, 6-7)
Yasuko Tada (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 4)
Yi Chen (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Ying Liu (DR Movie; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

Ying Chun Xu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Ying Yun Hou (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yong Zhu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yoon Seo Lee (Studio H4; ep 7)
Young Won Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Young-Jin Heo (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-9)
Yu Cui (DR Movie; ep 9)
Yu Jung Seo (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6)
Yuka Kokubun (Gift-o'-Animation; 6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Yuma Kawamoto (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 8-9, 11)
Yumi Kawasaki (Gift-o'-Animation; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Yun Xia Zhao (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yun Young Jang (Studio BUS; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; eps 1-2, 4-6)
Zhong Hui Lin (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Zi Hao Wang (DR Movie; ep 1)
In-Between Animation Production Assist.:
Ga Hyun Lee (DR Movie; ep 4)
Kwan Woo Kim (DR Movie; eps 1-3)
Min U Cho (DR Movie; eps 2, 4, 7)
Seong Ho Moon (DR Movie; eps 1-12)
Sun Il Kim (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
In-Between Check:
Aoi Higuchi (6 episodes
eps 2, 4-6, 8, 11
)

Chul-Ho Jang (DR Movie; ep 7)
Dong Jun Lan (DR Movie; ep 7)
Hyun Ju Lee (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Jun Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Kyung Ae Min (Studio BUS; OP)
Ru Jun Fan (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Xiao Hai Wang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9
)

In-Between Check Assistant:
Aoi Higuchi (Kinema Citrus; eps 3, 7, 12)
Chul-Ho Jang (DR Movie; eps 2-8 even)
Dong Jun Lan (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Jun Cao (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Kyung Ae Min (Studio BUS; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 10-11
)

Takuma Ōiwa (eps 2, 7)
Xu Xiang Qiao (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6)
Yu Cui (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6)
Insert Song Composition: Yūsuke Shirato ("Lalu no Komoriuta;" ep. 7)
Insert Song Lyrics: Yūsuke Shirato ("Lalu no Komoriuta;" ep. 7)
Insert Song Performance: Kōhei Amasaki ("Lalu no Komoriuta;" ep. 7)
Key Animation:
36.5℃ (eps 6, 9)
5R22 (ep 9)
Ai Tomohiro (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 4)
Akemi Kamada (eps 1, 8)
Akichika Mochimaru (eps 1, 11)
Akiho Matsui (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 4)
Akiko Suzaki (eps 1, 5)
Alexa Pāsztor (STUDIO CHRONO9; ep 8)
An Thuy (Production Kai; ep 3)
Anh Tuan (Production Kai; ep 3)
Arisa Shima (ep 3)
Aya Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 5)
Ayano Toyohiro (Kinema Citrus; ep 4)
Berkant Dumlu (ep 9)
Bo Kyoung Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Bojie Xie (OP)
Calvin Drai (ep 8)
Chabei Long (ep 9)
Chae Gil Lim (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Chang Gui Kim (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Che Ren Che (eps 2, 4, 9, 11)
Cheng Xi Huang (OP; GEAR STUDIO)
Chihiro Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; OP; eps 1, 4)
Chikage Maeda (Kinema Citrus; ep 8)
Chun Lin Lai (ep 9)
coge (OP)
Crack Yakumo (OP; ep 9)
Cristonii (ep 4)
Curie Lu (OP)
Daiki Yonemori (eps 5, 11)
Dieu Ngoc (Production Kai; ep 3)
Do Young Kim (ep 1)
Doeing (ep 4)
Du Hyung Oh (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Duong Thuy (Production Kai; ep 3)
Duyen Quynh (Production Kai; ep 10)
EVAKOI (ep 9)
Facu Escobedo (ep 4)
FireB (ep 2)
Franziska van Wulfen (OP; eps 1-2)
Gabriel Martinez (Studio Chrono9; ep 6)
Gen Manabe (WIT STUDIO; ep 5)
Glas (ep 1)
Harumasa Satō (Kinema Citrus; ep 4)
Harumi Ozeki (ep 5)
Hayato Matsuda (ep 4)
Hayato Ōizumi (OP)
Hero (OP)
Hiroaki Motoigi (eps 8, 11)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 1-2, 8)
Hiroyuki Taiga (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 8)
Hisae Ikezu (ep 9)
Hitomi Kashima (Atelier Coco; ep 2)
Hoan Tran (Production Kai; ep 10)
Hotaru Kawase (Kinema Citrus; OP; eps 1, 11)
Hua Ze He (ep 9)
Hyung Jun Heo (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Ittaku Koshou (ep 11)
Jay1Jay1Jay1 (OP; GEAR STUDIO)
Jeong Hee Yang (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jhyg Castillejos (ep 6)
Jia Wen Huang (ep 9)
Jing Lin (ep 9)
Jong Hyun Lee (DR Movie; ep 5)
jsyuuu (ep 9)
Jubei9 (Studio Chrono9; OP; eps 6, 8)
Jun Shirakura (ep 4)
Jun Ji Zheng (ep 9)
Jung Hee Yun (DR Movie; ep 6)
Kaf Xu (OP)
Kamiki Ise (OP; ep 9)
Kanako Ōyabu (ep 6)
Kaori Higuchi (ep 1)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 9)
Karma621 (ep 9)
KAT (ep 4)
Katsuya Yoshii (OP)
Kayano Mori (ep 10)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (Nomad; ep 6)
Kazunori Ozawa (ep 3)
Kazuyo Tominaga (eps 5, 11)
Kazuyuki Kuroiwa (eps 2, 4)
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 5)
Kentaro Shibuya (ep 4)
Kōichi Takai (ep 6)
Konatsuruka (ep 1)
Kōsei Kudo (ep 6)
Kotaro Okazaki (ep 2)
Kotarō Tsuchida (eps 6, 9)
Kyōka Sakonjū (Kinema Citrus; eps 9, 11)
Kyōko Takahata (Kinema Citrus; ep 4)
Kyuglee "Kaylee" Park (ep 4)
Kyung Hee Min (Studio H4; ep 7)
Lei Zhen (ep 1)
lezz (ep 9)
Ling Suo Li (THUNDRAY; ep 11)
Lise Legier (eps 2, 6)
Liusuan (ep 9)
Loan Phuong (Production Kai; ep 3)
Maho Toyoshima (ep 8)
Maki Toyoda (ep 4)
Makoto Ogiwara (OP; eps 2, 8-9)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 5)
Manamoto (OP; ep 1)
Mariko Nakagawa (ep 5)
Masahiko Maruyama (eps 5, 11)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ED)
Mayu Yoshihara (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Miki Nishikawa (eps 2, 4)
Mikirō Shiiba (eps 5, 8)
Mikken (ep 4)
Min Sun Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Misa Shibata (ep 8)
Mitsuhiro Iida (eps 8, 11)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 8)
Miyuki Asakura (ep 11)
Moeno Watanabe (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 4)
Monkuso (ep 4)
Mujin (ep 4)
NakamoriCGM (STUDIO CHRONO9; ep 6)
Nanako Tatsu (ep 8)
Nao Takano (ep 9)
Naoko Hikiguchi (Atelier Coco; ep 4)
Nerimono (ep 1)
Ngan Khanh (Production Kai; eps 3, 10)
Norihiko Tamaki (eps 3, 10)
Nozomi Ushijima (ep 3)
Point 2-bai (ep 4)
Qi Guan (ep 4)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 5)
Riri Honma (Kinema Citrus; eps 4, 8, 11)
Rong Hao Zuo (ep 9)
Ryan White (OP; ep 1)
Ryōma Hasegawa (eps 9, 11)
Ryōto Kumada (ep 5)
Ryūnosuke Ozawa (ep 4)
Sana Komatsu (OP)
Se Chai (ep 9)
Se Jong Lee (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Seiya Ishida (eps 8, 11)
Shengchou (ep 9)
Shiori Tani (Kinema Citrus; OP; ep 1)
Shirō Tamaki (ep 6)
Shunsuke Kishi (ep 10)
Shunsuke Sakai (ep 11)
Shunsuke Takarai (ep 4)
Song Lin Yao (ep 9)
Super Mamejin (OP)
Tae-Hyung Kim (Sung San; eps 3, 10)
Tae-Sik Kang (DR Movie; ep 5)
Takanori Yamamoto (eps 5, 9, 11)
Takeshi Baba (ep 11)
Takumi Inagaki (ep 1)
Takushi Koide (Kinema Citrus; OP; ep 9)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 11)
TOMATO (OP)
Tomokatsu Nagasaku (OP)
Tomoko Shimizu (ep 5)
Tomoyuki Koyama (ep 10)
Toshiyuki Satō (OP)
Tu Huu (Production Kai; ep 10)
Vini Bihain (ep 4)
Wei Ming Zhang (ep 9)
Weilin Zhang (OP)
Wen Jin (OP)
Won Hee Cho (DR Movie; ep 6)
Wu Jiu Sun (ep 9)
Xiao Tian Tan (ep 9)
Xu Yin Mai (eps 1-2, 9)
Yang Liu (ep 9)
Yang Ho Ji (DR Movie; ep 5)
Yani Yang (ep 9)
YINXELH (ep 4)
Yoshiaki Okumura (ep 8)
Yu Tian Zhou (ep 9)
Yu Ting Wang (THUNDRAY; ep 11)
Yuka Kitamura (Atelier Coco; ep 4)
Yuka Kuroda (OP; eps 1-2)
Yuka Sagishima (eps 3, 10)
Yūki Kitajima (ep 2)
Yūki Miyazaki (ep 11)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 5)
Yukiko Tasaki (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Yukiko Watabe (ep 1)
Yukinori Kuwabara (eps 2, 4, 8, 11)
Yumiko Fujiwara (Atelier Coco; eps 2, 4)
Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; eps 4, 9)
Ze Ming Huang (THUNDRAY; ep 11)
Zhang (ep 8)
Zhi Peng Gao (ep 9)
Layout: Masatsugu Arakawa (ED)
Line Test: Keiji Ōshima (studio oshima; ep 6)
Monster Animation Director:
Kenji Terao (ep 8)
Kyōka Sakonjū (ep 11)
Takeshi Takakura (ep 8)
Wataru Inada (eps 8-9)
Monster Design: Wataru Inada
Motion Graphics: Hidekatsu Uemura
Music Mixing Engineer: Falk Au Yeong
Music Recording Engineer: Shigeharu Nakauchi
Online Editor:
Kazuki Taniguchi (Sony PCL; ep 1)
Kōsuke Yoshihara (Sony PCL; eps 1, 3-4, 6-12)
Moe Suzuki (Sony PCL; ep 9)
Shinya Katō (Sony PCL; eps 2, 5)
Tomo Ishii (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Orchestra Production:
Atsuki Yoshida
EMO Strings
Original Work Planning:
Ikumi Moriya (KADOKAWA MF Books Editorial Dept.)
Satoshi Arima (KADOKAWA MF Books Editorial Dept.)
Packaging Fabrication: Yūsuke Kumamoto
Paint:
Ah-Ra Cho (DR Movie; ep 5)
Aika Tokio (Anitus Kobe; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Akemi Ozaki (Production Kai; ep 3)
Anh Tu Le (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Ayane Shimizu (Anitus Kobe; eps 8-9, 11)
Ayano Hirai (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Bo Ram Lee (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Byoung Ae Lee (Studio BUS; OP; eps 1-2)
Chihiro Hirosawa (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Eri Yoshiki (Anitus Kobe; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Eun Ha Song (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Eun Jung Lee (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-6, 9)
Eun Kyung Kim (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Hai Ping Tian (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Hee Jung Lee (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Heng Qiang Liu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Hiromi Ōsuga (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11)
Hong Jiao Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Hong Truc Hoang (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Huu Khanh Huyen Le (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Hye Ra Jung (DR Movie; ep 9)
Hyo Yoon Baek (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Hyun-Ju Kim (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jeong Hwa Min (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jeong-Hui Kim (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Ji Hyun Hong (DR Movie; ep 5)
Jie Shi (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Jin A Lim (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-7, 9)
Jin Bai Li (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Jin Ming Yan (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Jong Ah Na (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Juan Chen (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Jung Eun Kim (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Jung Mi Lee (Studio BUS; eps 4-5, 8-12)
Kazuhisa Yamabe (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Kōsuke Shimada (CloverWorks; ep 8)
Kyung Hee Oh (Studio H4; ep 7)
Li Xin Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Meng Si Zhuang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Mi Ran Kim (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Mi Yun Kim (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Miku Marikawa (CloverWorks; ep 8)
Min Ju Kim (DR Movie; eps 2, 4-7, 9)
Mio Takekawa (Studio Hibari; eps 8, 11)
Miyao Yamashita (Kinema Citrus; eps 1, 4, 6)
Momoka Tsuji (CloverWorks; ep 8)
Motoki Nagai (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Peng Shi (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Qing Zhen Xu (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6, 9)
Reiya Honda (Anitus Kobe; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Sakyo Kobayashi (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Seo Young Kim (Studio BUS; eps 11-12)
Sheng Hua Shao (Yueling Animation; eps 11-12)
Song Wu (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Su Young Jung (DR Movie; eps 2, 4, 6, 9)
Sung Hee Baek (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Tae Hee Kim (Studio BUS; OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Taku Ibata (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Takuya Hasegawa (Anitus Kobe; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Thi Thanh Tam Huynh (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Thi Thanh Thanh Huyen (STUDIO JEMI; ep 11)
Truc Xuan (Production Kai; ep 10)
Tsubasa Kajiyama (CloverWorks; eps 8, 11)
Van Tuong (Production Kai; ep 10)
Wei Zhang (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-6, 9)
Xin Chen (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-7, 9)
Xin Lang Ji (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yan Zhao (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yeon Ju No (DR Movie; eps 2, 4, 6, 9)
Yi Yin Wu (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Ying Chen (LaPlace Animation; eps 8, 10)
Yōhei Nishiwaki (Anitus Kobe; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Young Hye Yoo (DR Movie; eps 1, 5)
Yu Ja Song (Studio BUS; eps 4-5, 8)
Yu Mi Song (Studio BUS; eps 4-5, 8)
Yue Wu (DR Movie; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6-7, 9
)

Yuka Watanabe (Kinema Citrus; OP; eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Yūki Hashimoto (Anitus Kobe; ep 8)
Yumi Nagi (Studio Hibari; ep 11)
Yun Mi Kim (Studio BUS; OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-10, 12
)

Yūsuke Okuzawa (Studio Hibari; ep 8)
Paint Check:
Anna Naka (ep 3)
En Yu Lin (Graphinica; ep 10)
Mikako Chizaki (ep 6)
Saori Murakoshi (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 11
)

Paint Check Assistant:
Hiromi Ōsuga (Studio Hibari; eps 6, 10)
Hye Ra Jung (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 4-8)
Kazuhisa Yamabe (Studio Hibari; ep 6)
Kyung Hwa Kim (DR Movie; eps 1-2, 7)
Li Lin Zhang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Mikako Chizaki (ep 3)
Naoya Imamura (Studio Hibari; eps 6, 10)
Suzune Hayashi (Studio Hibari; ep 6)
Xue Wang (SPJ; eps 3, 10)
Yuho Ochi (Studio Hibari; ep 10)
Yumi Nagi (Studio Hibari; ep 10)
Yūsuke Okuzawa (Studio Hibari; eps 6, 10)
Paint Production Assistant:
Ga Hyun Lee (DR Movie; ep 4)
Kwan Woo Kim (DR Movie; eps 1-3)
Min U Cho (DR Movie; eps 2, 4, 7)
Seong Ho Moon (DR Movie; eps 1-12)
Sun Il Kim (DR Movie; eps 5-6)
Photography:
Daisuke Chiba (Folium; OP)
Hidemi Akao (T2 Studio; ep 2)
Honami Ōta (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Ken Sōshi (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Meng Zhou (T2 Studio; ep 2)
Suguru Shiga (Folium; OP)
Tsunetaka Ema (T2 Studio; ED)
Yūdai Oda (Folium; OP)
Yūga Kai (Folium; OP)
Yūki Koshida (T2 Studio; eps 1-2)
Yuuichi Takayama (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Production Advancement:
Aoi Kimura (eps 1, 5, 11)
Daiki Fukazawa (eps 3, 10)
Ga Hyun Lee (Studio H4; eps 7, 12)
Hikaru Murakami (ep 4)
Ji Hwan Choi (DR Movie; ep 5)
Kei Wada (eps 6, 9)
Mika Tanaka (ep 4)
Shūhei Hashimoto (ED; eps 2, 8, 12) 
Sōma Kitaguchi (ep 4)
Xing Wen Yao (OP; ep 9)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Mika Tanaka (Kinema Citrus; eps 3, 7, 10-12)
Min U Cho (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seong Ho Moon (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seong Ho Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Shōtarō Sakai (Kinema Citrus; eps 11-12)
Shūhei Hashimoto (Kinema Citrus; ep 11) 
Sōma Kitaguchi (Kinema Citrus; eps 3, 7, 10-12)
Takumi Saitou (Kinema Citrus; ep 11)
Xing Wen Yao (ep 3)
Production manager: Takuya Asahina
Production Support:
Jorge Herrera
Riho Ōmori
Shōtarō Sakai (eps 10-12)
Prop Animation Director: Takeshi Takakura (ep 6)
Prop Design:
Mikio
Ryō Hirata
Publicity Producer:
Mizuki Gotō
Yukihiro Narita
Recording Adjustment: Kōji Shimizu
Recording Assistant:
Daiki Takagi
Woon Ji Nam
Screen Design: Shinichirō Miyazaki
Setting Production: Xing Wen Yao
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso
Sound Production Manager: Tetsuya Gunji
Studio Coordinator:
Hideki Ito (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Tomoki Takemura (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Sub-Character Design: Yukiko Watabe
Theme Song Arrangement:
amazuti (KEYTONE; OP)
Ryūtarō Fujinaga (Elements Garden; ED)
Theme Song Composition:
amazuti (KEYTONE; OP)
Ryūtarō Fujinaga (Elements Garden; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Chiai Fujikawa (ED)
LIN (OP)
YUKI (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Chiai Fujikawa (ED)
MADKID (OP)
VFX:
Kei Ōhashi (Orange; ep 8)
Kensuke Yamamoto (Orange; ep 8)
Kōya Tsukahara (Orange; ep 8)
Shunpei Ikoma (Orange; ep 8)
Shuu Isoya (Orange; ep 8)
Taishi Hayakawa (Orange; ep 8)
Yuki Murakami (Orange; ep 8)
Web Production:
Hydekick
Takeshi Furuuchi (WEB SMITH)
Asami Seto as Raphtalia
Kaito Ishikawa as Naofumi Iwatani

Ami Koshimizu as Nadia
Kikuko Inoue as Mirellia Q. Melromarc
Kōhei Amasaki as Fohl
Konomi Kohara as Atla
Maaya Uchida as Melty Q. Melromarc
Makoto Takahashi as Motoyasu Kitamura
Maria Naganawa as S'yne
Natsuko Hara as Rishia Ivyred
Rina Hidaka as Filo
Ruriko Aoki as Eclair
Yoshitaka Yamaya as Itsuki Kawasumi
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Ren Amaki
Yutaka Nakano as Aultcray Melromarc XXXII

Ayaka Kanna as Itsuki's Grandmother (ep 11)
Ayaka Shimizu as Elena (ep 4)
Eri Nakao as Maid Shadow (eps 1, 10)
Gakuto Kajiwara as Eike (eps 3, 8)
Hana Hishikawa as Windia (eps 7-10, 12)
Hinata Tadokoro as Topark C (eps 1-2)
Hiroki Yasumoto as Erhard (eps 1, 5, 7, 12)
Joe Ninomiya as
Assailant B (eps 5-6)
Slave Hunter C (ep 3)
Kana Ichinose as Mage (ep 4)
Kazuki Kyan as
Hunter (ep 6)
Slave Hunter B (ep 3)
Torynemia (ep 5)
Kenichi Ogata as Slave Trader (eps 1-3)
Kentarō Mashiro as Windia's Father (ep 9)
Konomi Inagaki as Imia (ep 5)
Kōsuke Kobayashi as Wizard (ep 10)
Kōsuke Okamoto as Assassin (ep 12)
Mai Nishikawa as
Resident (eps 4-5)
Slave (ep 3)
Maki Izawa as Ella Sura La Gura Rock (eps 4-5, 10)
Maria Naganawa as Murder Clown (ep 2)
Masaaki Ihara as
Assailant A (eps 5-6)
Man (ep 4)
Slave Hunter A (ep 3)
Miya Minato as Demi-Human Girl (ep 1)
Nozomi Nishida as Dancer
Rino Yoshikita as
Fake Slave (ep 3)
Itsuki Kawasumi (young; ep 11)
Resident (eps 4-5)
Ruriko Noguchi as Milky (ep 5)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo as
Demon Dragon (eps 8-9)
Gaelion (ep 12)
Sakura Tange as Fitoria (ep 4)
Satsuki Kokubu as
Itsuki's Mother (ep 11)
Lattil (eps 7-8)
Saya Aizawa as
Resident (ep 3)
Rulorona Village Resident (ep 12)
Shunichi Maki as
Accessories Merchant (ep 2)
Coliseum Audience (ep 1)
Sōichi Abe as Attendant (ep 12)
Taisuke Nakano as Village Chief (eps 8-9)
Taiten Kusunoki as Mardo (ep 10)
Takaaki Uchino as Assassin (ep 12)
Takaki Ōtomari as Topark A (eps 1-2)
Takehiro Hasu as Coliseum Referee (eps 1-2, 10-11)
Tamaki Orie as Spear User (ep 10)
Yasushi Iwaki as
Auction Host (ep 1)
Man (ep 2)
Yoshihito Sasaki as Topark B (eps 1-2)
Yuki Kyoka as Ren's Best Friend (ep 6)
Yūki Shin as Yuji (ep 1)
Yuuki Tamai as Slave Hunter Leader (ep 3)
Yūya Murakami as
Coliseum Audience (ep 1)
Zeltobul Apothecary Shopkeeper (ep 2)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Animore (ep 4)
Atelier Coco (eps 2, 4)
C-Station (ep 2)
CygamesPictures (ep 4)
DR Movie (eps 5-6)
EN.Studio (ep 9)
Gear Studio (OP)
Gift-o’-Animation (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-11
)

Hybrid Labo (eps 8-9)
Kinema Citrus (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 9-11
)

Laplace Animation (eps 8, 10)
Makaria (eps 4, 8)
Nakamura Production (ep 8)
OLM Asia (eps 4-5, 8)
Satelight (ep 5)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 4, 9)
SPJ (eps 3, 10)
Studio Chrono9 (eps 6, 8-9)
Studio Hibari Osaka Studio (ep 2)
Studio Jemi (eps 8, 11)
Studio Kafka (ep 8)
Studio Massket (eps 1, 8, 11)
Studio Mindo (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8-11
)

Sung San Production (eps 3, 10)
Yueling Animation (ep 11)
ZEXCS (ep 8)
3DCG Animation: team kuromato (OP)
3DCG Production Assistance:
Patec (OP; eps 5-6, 8-9)
Studio Hotaru (eps 7-9, 12)
Studio Rockets (10 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

3DCGI:
Studio Pomelo (OP; eps 1-12)
Animation Direction:
Animore (ep 4)
DR Movie (eps 5-6)
EN.Studio (eps 9, 11)
Laplace Animation (eps 4, 10)
Maomaoshe Animation (eps 9, 11)
R.I.C (ep 9)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 9)
Studio H4 (ep 4)
Sung San Production (eps 3, 10)
Animation Direction Cooperation: Gift-o’-Animation (ep 1)
Animation Production: Kinema Citrus
Animation Production Assistance:
DR Movie (eps 5-6)
Production Kai (eps 3, 10)
Studio H4 (eps 7, 12)
Background Art:
Beam Studio (eps 2, 7)
CloverWorks Art Room (ep 4)
Studio Kaori (9 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-12
)

Studio Suuuu (ep 3)
Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production (OP; ED; eps 1-12)
Color Setting: Graphinica (ep 10)
Composite: T2 Studio (uncredited; eps 3-12)
Digital In-between Animation:
Gift-o’-Animation (OP)
Iris Media (OP)
Kinema Citrus (OP)
Studio BUS (OP)
Direction: team kuromato (OP)
Editing: team kuromato (OP)
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Foley: SoundMATE
In-Between Animation:
Animore (ep 4)
Asahi Production (ep 8)
DR Movie (eps 1-2, 4-9)
EN.Studio (ep 9)
Gift-o’-Animation (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Hangzhou Xinhun Animation (ep 9)
Hybrid Labo (ep 9)
Iris Media (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-11
)

Jingfei Animation (eps 2, 8, 11)
Kinema Citrus (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-9, 11
)

Laplace Animation (eps 8, 10)
Maomaoshe Animation (ep 9)
Shanghai Honghuang Art (eps 4, 9)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 4, 9)
SPJ (eps 3, 10)
Studio BUS (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-12
)

Studio Colorido (ep 6)
Studio Jemi (ep 11)
Studio Massket (ep 2)
Studio Mindo (eps 8-9, 11-12)
Studio Tokoro (ep 9)
Sunrise (ep 6)
Yueling Animation (eps 11-12)
In-between Check:
DR Movie (ep 7)
Kinema Citrus (OP)
SPJ (eps 3, 10)
Studio BUS (OP)
In-Between Check Assistance:
DR Movie (eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Kinema Citrus (ep 12)
Studio BUS (eps 1-2, 4-5, 8)
Key Animation:
Atelier Coco (eps 2, 4)
DR Movie (eps 5-6)
Gear Studio (OP)
Gift-o’-Animation (eps 4-5)
Kinema Citrus (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8-9, 11
)

Nomad (ep 6)
Production Kai (ep 3)
Studio Chrono9 (eps 6, 8)
Sung San Production (eps 3, 10)
THUNDRAY (ep 11)
Wit Studio (ep 5)
Line Test:
4tune (eps 3, 8-9, 12)
EXPLOSION (ep 3)
FAI (ep 3)
GK Sales (eps 2, 4, 6)
Line Farm (ep 3)
Makaria (ep 8)
REC Animation Factory (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 10-11
)

Seven Seas (ep 3)
Studio H4 (ep 7)
Studio Hibari (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 10, 12
)

studio oshima (eps 6, 9)
xenron (eps 1, 3, 5, 9)
Martial Arts Supervision: Kaimonkensha
Music Production: Nippon Columbia
Music Recording Studio: Onkio Haus
Online Editing: Sony PCL (eps 1-12)
Paint:
Animore (ep 4)
Anitus Kōbe (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

CloverWorks (OP; eps 8, 11)
DR Movie (eps 1-2, 4-7, 9)
Iris Media (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-9, 11
)

Jingfei Animation (eps 2, 8, 11)
Kinema Citrus (OP; eps 1-2, 4-6, 8)
Laplace Animation (eps 8, 10)
Maomaoshe Animation (ep 9)
Production Kai (ep 3)
Shanghai Honghuang Art (eps 4, 9)
Shanghai Phantom (eps 4, 9)
SPJ (eps 3, 10)
Studio BUS (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 11-12
)

Studio Hibari (eps 8, 11)
Studio Jemi (ep 11)
Studio Massket (ep 2)
Studio Mindo (eps 8-9, 11-12)
Yueling Animation (eps 11-12)
Paint Check: Graphinica (ep 10)
Paint Check Assistance:
DR Movie (eps 1-2, 4-8)
SPJ (eps 3, 10)
Studio Hibari (eps 6, 10)
Photography:
Folium (OP)
T2 Studio (ED; eps 1-12)
Photography Direction:
Folium (OP)
team kuromato (OP)
Production Advancement Assistance: Kinema Citrus (eps 7, 10-11)
Production Cooperation: Frontier Works (Cross Media Affairs)
Recording Studio: qooop (P's Studio)
Series Composition: Kinema Citrus
Sound Production: Glovision
Storyboard: team kuromato (OP)
Studio Coordination: PixelShake
Vehicle Assistance: Komatsu Tsusho
VFX: Orange (ep 8)
Web Production: WEB SMITH
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Lucien Dodge
ADR Script: Henry Mason

ADR Engineer: Jonathan Jay Brannen
ADR Mixing: Kenneth Thompson
ADR Producer: Eric P. Sherman
Casting Director:
AJ Gam
Mami Okada
Erica Mendez as Raphtalia
Stephen Fu as Naofumi Iwatani

Alan Lee as Ren Amaki
Alice Himora as Nadia
Faye Mata as Myne
Jackie Lastra as Melty Q. Melromarc
Katelyn Gault as Mirelia Q. Melromarc
Kieran Regan as Fohl
Kimlinh Tran as Keel
Kira Buckland as Rishia Ivyred/Shadow
Lisa Reimold as S'yne
Taylor Henry as Aultcray Melromarc XXXII

Alexander Gross as Yuji
Alice Himora as Wyndia
Damon Alums as Wyndia's Father (ep 9)
Frank Todaro as Beloukas (The Slave Merchant)
Imari Williams as Elhart
Stuart Krug as Tollynemiya (ep 5)

English companies
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Délphine Chauvier

Adaptation: Ludivine Marcvalter
Sound Engineer: Julien Delcroix
Laetitia Liénart as Raphtalia
Marie Du Bled as Filo
Nicolas Matthys as Naofumi Iwatani

Arthur Dubois as Fohl
Catherine Hanotiau as Melty Q. Melromarc
Délphine Chauvier as Eclair Tehaett
Emilie Guillaume as S'yne Lokk
Julie Dieu as Nadia/Sadina
Leila Devin as Atla
Ludivine Deworst as Lishia Ivyred
Marie Braam as Keel
Maxime Van Stantfoort as Ren Amaki
Pierre Le Bec as Motoyasu Kitamura
Sophie Landresse as Mirellia Q. Melromarc
Thibaut Delmotte as Itsuki Kawasumi

Beatrice Wegnez as Fitoria (ep 42)
Brieuc Lemaire as Yuji (ep 39)
Claire Tefnin as Matly "Myne" Melromarc (4 episodes
eps 42, 44, 48-49
)
Délphine Chauvier as
Mère d'Itsuki (ep 49)
Milkie (eps 43, 50)
Elsa Poisot as Wyndia (eps 45-48, 50)
Franck Daquin as Mard (ep 48)
Jean-François Rossion as Elhart (4 episodes
eps 39, 43, 45, 50
)
Jean-Michel Vovk as
Dragon Empereur Démoniaque (eps 46-47)
Gaelion (eps 47, 50)
Sponsor de Nadia (ep 40)
Jean-Philippe Lejeune as
Assaillant (eps 43-44)
Tollynemia (ep 43)
Ludivine Deworst as
Agent de l'ombre (eps 39, 48)
Imiya (ep 43)
Micheline Tziamalis as
Elena (ep 42)
Elrasla Grilaroc (eps 42-43, 48)
Patrick Waleffe as
Chef des chasseurs d'esclaves (ep 41)
Commentateur du Colisée Souterrain (4 episodes
eps 39-40, 48-49
)
Pierre Bodson as Beloukas (eps 39-41, 48)
Raphaëlle Bruneau as Itsuki enfant (ep 49)
Simon Duprez as Hickval (ep 40)
Vincent Dussaiwoir as
Assaillant (eps 43-44)
Aulteray Melromarc (4 episodes
eps 39, 41, 43, 50
)

French companies
Dubbing: Iyuno Belgium

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology