×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Marie BRAAM

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Lynn Titis
Cannon Busters (ONA) as S.A.M.
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Mina (ep 5)
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Alice Kisaragi
Darwin's Game (TV) as Shuka
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Hikari Jinguji
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Wafa; Zena
Deca-Dence (TV) as Jill; Natsume
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Siesta
Dr. Stone (TV) as Yuzuriha Ogawa
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) as Yuzuriha Ogawa
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Yuzuriha Ogawa
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Maam
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Seigneur Démon / Ciel (eps 6-7, 10)
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) as Robina
(The) Flower and the Phoenix (OAV) as Bibliothécaire
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Alice Stardia; Sarah
(The) Himalayan Kingdom of Light (OAV) as Surya
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) as Pecola
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as René
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Lytt
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) as Ami Enan
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22) as Neesha
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Riko Saikawa
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (OAV) as Riko Saikawa
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) as Riko Saikawa
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Sylphiette
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Syphiette (ep 22); Tersena Dedoldia
Orange (TV) as Naho Takamiya
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Hibana (ep 7); Laurenne (ep 8); Multa (ep 61); Rosemary (ep 99); Soleil (ep 79)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Lilie (2ème voix)
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21) as Harriet jeune
(The) Princess and the Moon (movie) as Sara
Radiant (TV)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Keel (4 episodes
eps 15-16, 22, 25
)

(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Keel (ep 26)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Xiaoling de la Petite Ourse
Sakugan (TV)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Aki Sendo (ep 12); Christina Beltrum
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Shuna
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Alice Rondo; Shuna
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Alice Rondo; Pirino; Shuna
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Alice Rondo; Shuna
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Kazarim; Shuna
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Emma Sano
(The) Two Princes (OAV)
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) as Ashley Lancaster
(The) Winds of Victory (OAV) as Sakiko
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Déesse
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none