The God of High School (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
ゴッド・オブ・ハイスクール (Japanese)
갓 오브 하이 스쿨 (Korean)
User Ratings: 130 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:4, raw:1)
 Excellent: 8 votes (sub:4, dub:3, others:1
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 Very good: 32 votes (sub:28, dub:4)
 Good: 36 votes (sub:27, dub:5, edit.dub:1, others:3
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 21 votes (sub:18, dub:3)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:5, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Weak: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 309 users, rank: #2686 (of 8477)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.569 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.9253, rank: #4751 (of 8577)
Weighted mean: 6.557 (Good−), rank: #4724 (of 8577) (seen all: 6.74 / seen some: 5.09 / won't finish: 3.87)
Bayesian estimate: 6.636 (Good−), rank: #4189 (of 6494)
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2020-07-06
Ending Theme:
"WIN" by CIX
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Sung Hoo Park
Series Composition: Kiyoko Yoshimura
Script:
Akira Kindaichi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Kiyoko Yoshimura (6 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9, 12-13
)

Saori Kanaya (ep 4)
Shigeru Murakoshi (eps 2, 8, 11)
Storyboard:
Chie Nishizawa (eps 4, 8)
Hiroshi Arisawa (ep 3)
Kotomi Deai (ED)
Sung Hoo Park (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-13
)

Yasuhiro Geshi (ep 11)
Episode Director:
Chie Nishizawa (ep 4)
Kazue Otsuki (ep 8)
Kunihiro Mori (ep 9)
Masataka Akai (eps 2, 7, 12)
Si-Hoo Park (ep 6)
Sung Hoo Park (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 13
)

Yasuhiro Geshi (eps 3, 11)
Yasutomo Okamoto (ep 6)
Unit Director: Kotomi Deai (ED)
Character Design: Manabu Akita
Chief Animation Director:
Chie Nishizawa (ep 4)
Manabu Akita (ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-13
)

Shuuji Takahara (eps 4, 6, 8)
Yuriko Ishii (eps 6, 8)
Animation Director:
Chie Nishizawa (4 episodes
eps 8, 10, 12-13
)

Dan Ni Zhang (eps 2-3, 7)
Eun Mi Han (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 3)
Je Hyeong Kim (ep 1)
Jin Hee Song (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jin Woo Woo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Kaori Kishi (eps 2-3, 7)
Manabu Akita (OP; eps 5, 7)
Masataka Akai (eps 2, 7, 12-13)
Masayuki Yoshida (eps 9-10, 13)
Mika Saitou (eps 1-3)
Miyuki Honda (eps 8-9)
Mizuki Itou (eps 4, 8)
Myung Hee Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Sang Mi Jang (DR Movie; ep 6)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 10)
Seiki Tanaka (ep 10)
Shao Lei Li (Studio Massket; ep 11)
Shinichi Wada (eps 5, 9, 12-13)
Shinobu Ikakko (ED)
Shiro Shibata (eps 8-9)
Sung Hoo Park (eps 1, 5, 10)
Takamitsu Kondou (ep 11)
Takayuki Sano (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9-10, 12-13
)

Takuo Tominaga (eps 9, 12)
Tomoaki Kado (ep 13)
Wei Qing Wang (ep 9)
Yoko Takanori (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 12-13
)

Yoshiaki Tsubata (eps 2, 4)
Yōsuke Takada (ep 4)
Yuki Muraosa (eps 7, 9)
Yun Liu Liu (Studio Massket; ep 11)
Yuriko Ishii (ep 10)
Yuuki Kimura (ep 6)
3D Director:
Toshihiro Sasaki (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-12)
Sound Director: Kisuke Koizumi
Director of Photography: Shigeki Asakawa
Executive producer:
Junkoo Kim
Kun Gao
Producer:
Joseph Chou (Sola Entertainment)
Sae Whan Song
saechan

2D Work:
Hikaru Higashida (ep 7)
Megumi Iwabuchi
Minami Koide (eps 5-6, 11-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Akihiko Ota (ep 10)
Anna Tateno (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 3)
Ayano Tada (eps 3, 9-10)
Ayumi Ogawa (ep 7)
Chang Bin Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Chinami Kudou (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-10, 12-13
)

Eru Saida (eps 1-5, 7-8)
Fumie Sasaki (eps 1, 5)
Gam Su Lee (ep 5)
Geon Mi Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hee Jae Kwon (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hee Young Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hiro Himeguchi (ep 10)
Hyun Jung Lim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hyun Mi Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Ikumi Fukumoto (ep 7)
Ji Hyun Lim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Junichi Kouno (eps 1, 3-5, 10)
Kazuki Takenaga (ep 10)
Kazuya Komiyama (eps 1, 3)
Kira Uramatsu (ep 4)
Kyouka Miyashita (eps 3-4, 7)
Lou Ming Huang (ep 4)
Mai Watanabe (eps 1-2)
Maki Hayashibara (eps 3, 7)
Maki Sugizono (eps 10, 12)
Masako Yokote (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 4, 7-8)
Masatoshi Sugimitsu (eps 2, 7)
Minami Yamashita (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 3)
Minori Nakagawa (eps 1-3, 5)
Mitsuaki Hori (ep 3)
Moe Tanaka (eps 1-5)
Motohiro Tanaka (ep 10)
Nahoko Kosugi (ep 1)
Nanami Hakoda (ep 13)
Naoto Kaneda (ep 3)
Ok-Youn Joo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Reimi Eda (ep 1)
Rina Miyamoto (ep 10)
Rira Yamazaki (5 episodes
eps 3, 9-10, 12-13
)

Risa Naka (ep 1)
Ritsuko Tanaka (eps 1-2)
Ryeo Jin Byun (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seiko Man'yama (ep 11)
Seiya Takashima (ep 10)
Serena Koi (ep 5)
Seung Hyun Yun (DR Movie; ep 6)
Seung Suk Shin (DR Movie; ep 6)
Shinji So (eps 3, 7, 10-11)
Shinobu Ikakko (ep 1)
Shōichi Hotta (ep 2)
Shōtarō Hatake (ep 2)
Shunsuke Itai (eps 1, 3, 5)
Takato Nakajima (ep 3)
Takayuki Sano (ep 12)
Taketo Megumi (eps 3, 5, 8)
Takuya Suezawa (eps 1-3, 7)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (eps 3, 5, 10)
Tomohiro Kametani (eps 11, 13)
Tomomi Kajiki (ep 8)
Tomoyuki Mihashi (eps 3, 10)
tseznasu (ep 3)
Un Joo Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Wei Qing Wang (eps 1-2)
Ying Yang (ep 3)
Yong Cheng Kwek (eps 1, 10)
Yoo-Sun Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yoshika Ikeda (eps 4-5)
Yoshiteru Seguchi (eps 1, 3-5, 10)
Yu Fen Cheng (eps 3, 5, 7)
Yu Mi Ra (eps 3, 5)
Yue Chun Wang (ep 7)
Yūji Hamada (eps 1, 9-11, 13)
Yuka Fujiwara (eps 2-5, 7-13)
Yuka Koichi (ep 8)
Yuka Ohara (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 3)
Yukari Manabe (8 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-8, 11-12
)

Yun Sung Cho (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yuuki Kimura (eps 1, 3)
3D Arena Creation: Masato Sekiguchi (DEC.inc; eps 1-11)
3D Arena Design: Satoshi Takabatake (eps 1-11)
3D Work: Jae Hun Shin (eps 1-13)
3DCG Animation Assistant:
Adisorn Sathitsatthatham (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Junichi Kutsuzawa (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Kazuhiko Yoshida (ROMARQUE; eps 2-5, 9, 11)
Kiattisak Thinputsa (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Makoto Takeuchi (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Masaya Tomita (LogicBox.Pictures; ep 5)
Nannapat Suebpong (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; ep 12)
Narachit Juon (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Nopphorn Sriskulsin (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Pavarisa Sittisanguansak (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10, 12)
Pitchayada Srithawee (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10)
Teru Amemiya (LogicBox.Pictures; ep 5)
Thanpisit Chailert (Studio Rockets Co., Ltd.; eps 7, 10)
Tomohiro Fujishita (LogicBox.Pictures; ep 5)
3DCG Animator:
Daisuke Kondo (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-13)
Masaki Inada (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-13)
Ryousuke Takahashi (Asahi Production; eps 5-6)
3DCG Asset:
Kazushi Goto (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Yūsuke Furukawa (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
3DCG Production Manager: Ryosuke Kimura (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-12)
3DCG Production Producer: Adil Tahir (Asahi Production; OP; eps 1-12)
Angel Design: Yoshio Okazaki (eps 11-12)
Art Board:
Hirofune Hane (Art Studio Zao; eps 4-10 even)
Kazuki Higashiji (eps 10-13)
Kenshin Kō (Cosmo Project; 6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Kuniko Iwatani (ep 1)
Sachiko Nishiguchi (Inspired; ep 2)
Satoru Hirayanagi (Art Studio Zao; eps 4-10 even)
Shinsuke Kinoshita (ep 1)
Tatsumasa Kikuchi (Cosmo Project; 6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Yusuke Yanagisawa (Cosmo Project; 6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Art Setting:
Atsushi Wakayama (eps 1-12)
Kazuki Higashiji (eps 10-13)
Assistant Chief Animation Director: Yuriko Ishii (ep 13)
Assistant Episode Director:
Kouki Aoshima (ep 13)
Shin'ichirō Ushijima (ep 11)
Takahiro Kaneko (ep 10)
Yasutomo Okamoto (ep 11)
Associate producer:
Dong An (Sola Entertainment)
Makiko Nagano (Sola Entertainment)
Masateru Tsujiguchi
Takenari Maeda (Sola Entertainment)
Takuma Sugi
Background Art:
Chun Ri Rong (Inspired; eps 4-13)
Dung Phan (PEEC Animation; eps 1-2, 4)
Duy Thanh (PEEC Animation; ep 1)
Emi Katanosaka (Inspired; eps 3-4, 6-13)
Kenshin Kō (Cosmo Project; ED)
Khoa Le (Manga Co., Ltd.; ep 5)
Linh Ha (Manga Co., Ltd.; ep 5)
Mami Ōgami (Inspired; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 11-12
)

Riku Satō (Inspired; eps 1, 3-5, 7-12)
Sachiko Nishiguchi (Inspired; OP; eps 2-3)
Shōichirō Murakami (Inspired; 8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Sumire Matsumoto (Inspired; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Tatsumasa Kikuchi (Cosmo Project; ED)
Teru Sekiguchi (Inspired; eps 1, 5-13)
Thao Nguyen (Manga Co., Ltd.; ep 5)
Thuoc Bien (PEEC Animation; eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Thuy Ho (Manga Co., Ltd.; ep 5)
Tien Tran (PEEC Animation; eps 2, 4, 12)
Trang Hong (PEEC Animation; eps 2, 4, 12)
Yen Van (Manga Co., Ltd.; ep 5)
Yūki Nobe (Inspired; eps 4-13)
Yūsuke Nishikimi (Inspired; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7-12
)

Yusuke Yanagisawa (Cosmo Project; ED)
Background Art Assistant:
Ayami Nishi (MAPPA CGI Dept; eps 4, 6)
Ayami Niwa (eps 7-8, 10-12)
Daigo Taketomi (Picona Creative Studio; eps 3, 6)
Daiki Watanabe (MAPPA CGI Dept; ep 4)
Ginji Kameyama (Picona Creative Studio; ep 6)
Kouhei Tamiya (Picona Creative Studio; ep 3)
Kousuke Kanno (MAPPA CGI Dept; ep 4)
Saina Cisse (eps 1, 3-12)
Subaru Ikeda (MAPPA CGI Dept; ep 4)
Taichi Azeyanagi (Picona Creative Studio; ep 3)
Thuoc Bien (PEEC Animation; ep 13)
Tien Tran (PEEC Animation; ep 13)
Trang Hong (PEEC Animation; ep 13)
CG Producer: Yusuke Tannawa
CG Production: Ayami Niwa (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 10-12
)

Color:
Ami Kutsuna (OP; ED)
Chikako Kamata (ep 12)
Color design: Ami Kutsuna
Color setting:
Ami Kutsuna (ep 1)
Asami Eguchi (Stella Road; eps 2, 4, 9)
Hyeong Sun Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jin-Hee Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Kana Soma (studio Palette; ep 11)
Makiho Kondō (Line Farm; eps 5, 10, 13)
Sook Young Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Stella Road; eps 3, 7, 12)
Yusaku Harada (Line Farm; ep 8)
Creature Modeling:
Aya Koshiri (eps 11-13)
Kazuhiko Yoshida (ROMARQUE; ep 6)
Kuroko Hibara (ep 6)
Design:
Keiichi Asano (Emitai; OP)
Setta (eps 1-13)
Digital Animation Manager:
Katsuhiro Nakano (ep 1)
Norioki Sakai
Takuya Okamoto (eps 2-12)
Digital In-between Animation:
Anna Tateno (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Chang Liu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 8, 10-13
)

Chihiro Inoue (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-8, 10-12)
Haruo Haga (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8, 12)
Himeharu Fujisawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 7-13)
Jun Tanaka (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 10 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Kaho Nishimoto (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Kana Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 11 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-13
)

Ken Endō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 9-11, 13)
Mari Saitō (eps 2-4, 7)
Mariko Takeda (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 7)
Mayu Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-8, 10-13)
Mayuko Kandori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Minami Kijō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-10, 13)
Minami Yamashita (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 8, 13)
Misaki Kitagawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 11 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-13
)

Namie Saito (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Natsuha Hirasawa (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-13)
Nijiho Yoshimura (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Rang Hyeon Lee (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 13)
Ruisa Hashimoto (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 8, 10-12
)

Runa Yagyu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-5, 8-13)
Sayaka Kubo (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-13)
Shō Kaneko (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-6, 9-13)
Tatsuya Harada (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-13
)

Wei Wo Zheng (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-13)
Yuka Ohara (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 10, 12-13
)

Yusa Mori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 8-11, 13
)

Digital Paint:
Anna Tateno (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Chang Liu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 8, 10-13
)

Chihiro Inoue (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-8, 10-12)
Haruo Haga (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8, 12)
Himeharu Fujisawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 7-13)
Jun Tanaka (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 10 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Kaho Nishimoto (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Kana Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 11 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-13
)

Ken Endō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 9-11, 13)
Mari Saitō (eps 2-4, 7)
Mariko Takeda (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 7)
Mayu Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-8, 10-13)
Mayuko Kandori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Minami Kijō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-10, 13)
Minami Yamashita (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 8, 13)
Misaki Kitagawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 11 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-13
)

Namie Saito (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 8)
Natsuha Hirasawa (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-13)
Nijiho Yoshimura (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Rang Hyeon Lee (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-5, 13)
Ruisa Hashimoto (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 8, 10-12
)

Runa Yagyu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-5, 8-13)
Sayaka Kubo (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-13)
Shō Kaneko (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-6, 9-13)
Tatsuya Harada (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 10 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 10-13
)

Wei Wo Zheng (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-13)
Yuka Ohara (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 7 episodes
eps 1-4, 10, 12-13
)

Yusa Mori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 8-11, 13
)

Editing: Satoshi Aihara
End Card Illustration: Yongje Park (ep 13)
Eyecatch Illustration:
Chie Nishizawa (ep 4)
Kazue Otsuki (ep 8)
Manabu Akita (ep 3)
Masataka Akai (eps 2, 7, 12)
Motocross-Saito (eps 1, 4)
Shigeki Asakawa (ep 8)
Wei Qing Wang (ep 10)
Yuka Fujiwara (eps 9, 11)
God Design: Yoshio Okazaki (eps 12-13)
Illustration: Junam Hong (Nine-Tailed Fox Space; ep 10)
Image Illustration: Saina Cisse (ep 4)
In-Between Animation:
Bu Kyung Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Chae Won Cho (DR Movie; ep 6)
Chang Liu (MAPPA; ED)
Chihiro Inoue (MAPPA; OP)
Haruo Haga (MAPPA; ED)
Hee Young Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Hibiki Umezawa (MAPPA; OP)
Himeharu Fujisawa (MAPPA; ED)
Hyun Ju Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jeong Sun Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jin Gong (DR Movie; ep 6)
Ju Ri Jeong (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jun Tanaka (MAPPA; ED)
Jun Seok Seo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Keiko Abu (ep 1)
Kyung Eui Bang (DR Movie; ep 6)
Mari Saitō (ep 13)
Masako Yokote (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Mayu Katayanagi (MAPPA; OP)
Mi Jeong Bae (DR Movie; ep 6)
Mi Kyoung An (DR Movie; ep 6)
Mi Sun Hwang (DR Movie; ep 6)
Min Jung Kwak (DR Movie; ep 6)
Minami Kijō (MAPPA; ED)
Miyuki Hori (MAPPA; OP)
Nana Hashimoto (MAPPA; OP)
Natsuha Hirasawa (MAPPA; ED)
Nijiho Yoshimura (MAPPA; ED)
Rang Hyeon Lee (MAPPA; OP)
Runa Yagyu (MAPPA; ED)
Saki Yabata (MAPPA; OP)
Sayaka Kubo (MAPPA; ED)
Seon Mi Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Shō Kaneko (MAPPA; ED)
So-Young Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Tatsuya Harada (MAPPA; ED)
Tomomi Kajiki (ep 13)
Wei Wo Zheng (MAPPA; ED)
Young Ju Son (DR Movie; ep 6)
In-Between Check:
Chiharu Sato (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Hye Jin Jeon (DR Movie; ep 6)
Kayoko Nishimori (ep 1)
Setsuko Takenouchi (ep 5)
Seung Hyun Yun (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yutaka Sakamoto (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 12
)

Insert Song Arrangement: Arisa Okehazama (”It’s Your Time;” ep. 13)
Insert Song Composition: Arisa Okehazama (”It’s Your Time;” ep. 13)
Insert Song Lyrics:
Shayne Holland (”It’s Your Time;” ep. 13)
Yuki Kanesaka (”It’s Your Time;” ep. 13)
Insert Song Performance: chica (”It’s Your Time;” ep. 13)
Key Animation:
Akiko Konno (ED)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 5)
Aya Maeda (ep 2)
Ayako Ishihara (ep 8)
Ayako Karatani (ep 4)
Ayako Satou (ep 4)
Ayumi Namiki (ep 7)
Can Ran Luo (eps 3, 11)
Chang Gui Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Chie Nishizawa (eps 4, 8, 10)
Chihiro Shimada (eps 1, 3, 8, 11)
Chinami Kudou (ep 2)
Chiyo Hosokawa (ep 8)
Chun Jiao Li (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Daiki Ōta (eps 2-3, 7)
Eiji Komatsu (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 6-7, 9, 11, 13
)

Emiko Momose (ep 12)
En Bin Zhu (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Fei Peng Li (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Fumio Matsumoto (eps 2, 4, 7)
Gam Su Lee (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 9
)

Haruka Shōnaka (ep 8)
Hideo Maru (ep 3)
Hiroaki Karasu (ep 2)
Hirokazu Hayami (ep 3)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (eps 4, 9)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 9)
Je Hyeong Kim (ep 1)
Ji Yeon Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jia Li (ep 11)
Jin Takebe (eps 2, 4)
Ju San Zhao (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Kana Tamiya (ep 5)
Kaori Kishi (ep 8)
Kaoru Maehara (eps 1, 4)
Katsunori Shibata (ep 2)
Kazuya Komiyama (eps 2, 4)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 2, 7, 12)
Keiichi Ishida (eps 1-2, 12-13)
Keiichirō Watanabe (eps 1-2, 7, 10)
Keiko Motoya (ep 12)
Keiko Yamamoto (ep 1)
Kiko Morifuji (eps 3, 10)
Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 3)
Koichi Hayami (eps 3, 8, 11)
Kōji Kase (ep 4)
Kōji Nobuhara (ep 9)
Kousei Kudo (ep 10)
Kyung Eun Kim (OP)
Liang Huang (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Makiko Takeda (ep 8)
Makoto Matsui (eps 4, 9)
Masataka Akai (eps 2, 7, 12)
Masataka Kawai (ep 9)
Masatsune Noguchi (eps 8-9)
Mayumi Fukushi (eps 2, 7)
Mika Saitou (eps 2, 11)
Mika Takazawa (OP)
Min Gu Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Moon Soo Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Motonori Nishibe (ep 4)
Myeong Hyeon Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Naoko Kakiki (ED)
Naoko Yoshimori (ep 3)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 2, 4)
Norimoto Tokura (eps 3-13 odd)
Saki Ishimoto (ep 3)
Sakiko Uda (ep 1)
Sang Chul Yoo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 10)
Seiki Tanaka (ep 10)
Seong Beom Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Shi Jie Zhu (ep 3)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Shinichiro Suzuki (ep 13)
Shinsaku Kōzuma (eps 2-4, 6, 12)
Shōtarō Hatake (ep 11)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 1)
Sung Hoo Park (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12-13
)

Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 2, 4, 7, 11)
Takamitsu Kondou (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-8, 11-13
)

Takashi Igari (group fight PV; eps 7, 9)
Takato Nakajima (ep 4)
Takayo Mitsuwaka (ep 4)
Takayuki Sano (eps 3, 7-8)
Takeshi Honda (ep 5)
Takuya Suezawa (eps 8-9)
Tatsuya Miki (eps 9, 11)
Tomoe Akuzawa (ep 11)
Tomohiro Kawahara (eps 6-7, 9)
Toshiyuki Satō (eps 5, 13)
Tsuyoshi Konakawa (ep 2)
Wan Zhen Li (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Wei Han (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Wei Qing Wang (eps 5, 9)
Wen Hao Zhang (ep 11)
Xiang Yan Chen (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Xiao Yue Zhu (ep 11)
Ya Zhe Wang (ep 3)
Yang Huang (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Yasuchika Nagaoka (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-9, 11, 13
)

Yasuhiro Tomita (ep 10)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 3, 11)
Yi Bo Liu (ep 11)
Yong Cheng Kwek (eps 3, 8, 11-12)
Yoshinori Kanemori (ep 9)
Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 4, 9)
Yōsuke Takada (ep 4)
Youichi Shimizu (OP)
Yu Lan Gen (Colored Pencil Animation Design; ep 9)
Yue Chun Wang (eps 3, 11)
Yūji Hamada (OP for eps. 7-12; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-8, 12
)

Yuka Koichi (OP)
Yukari Watabe (ep 4)
Yuki Nakajima (ep 3)
Yuuji Hakamada (eps 2, 4)
Yuuki Kimura (eps 2, 4, 6, 9)
Yuuko Watabe (eps 2, 7)
Motion Graphics: Shunkichi Akutsu (OP)
Music Editing: Takeki Kobayashi
Music producer: Yoshiki Kobayashi
Music Selection: Takeki Kobayashi
Opening Assistant Director: Rina Mitsuzumi (Hyperbole)
Opening Director: Toshiyuki Yamashita (Hyperbole)
Paint:
A Jin Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Chang Liu (MAPPA; ED)
Chihiro Inoue (MAPPA; OP)
Haruki Naganobu (Line Farm; ep 13)
Haruo Haga (MAPPA; ED)
Hibiki Umezawa (MAPPA; OP)
Himeharu Fujisawa (MAPPA; ED)
Jinko Suzuki (Shuka; ep 10)
Jun Tanaka (MAPPA; ED)
Kotoe Takeshita (Shuka; ep 10)
Kumi Aome (Line Farm; ep 13)
Makiho Kondō (Line Farm; ep 13)
Mayu Katayanagi (MAPPA; OP)
Mi Ok Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Min-Lee Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Minami Kijō (MAPPA; ED)
Miyuki Hori (MAPPA; OP)
Nana Hashimoto (MAPPA; OP)
Natsuha Hirasawa (MAPPA; ED)
Nijiho Yoshimura (MAPPA; ED)
One Jung Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Rang Hyeon Lee (MAPPA; OP)
Runa Yagyu (MAPPA; ED)
Saki Yabata (MAPPA; OP)
Sayaka Kubo (MAPPA; ED)
Se Na Park (DR Movie; ep 6)
Shō Kaneko (MAPPA; ED)
Su Hyun Jung (DR Movie; ep 6)
Sung Kyung Hwang (DR Movie; ep 6)
Tatsuya Harada (MAPPA; ED)
Wei Wo Zheng (MAPPA; ED)
Young Hye Yoo (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yuka Yamaya (Line Farm; ep 13)
Yukine Miyahara (Shuka; ep 10)
Paint Check:
Ami Kutsuna (ep 1)
Asami Eguchi (Stella Road; eps 2, 4, 9)
Hyeong Sun Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Jin-Hee Lee (DR Movie; ep 6)
Kana Soma (studio Palette; ep 11)
Makiho Kondō (Line Farm; eps 5, 10, 13)
Sook Young Kim (DR Movie; ep 6)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Stella Road; eps 3, 7, 12)
Yusaku Harada (Line Farm; ep 8)
Paint Check Assistant:
Kaho Endo (ep 7)
Yuko Koshida (ep 7)
Photography:
Junichi Kakinuma (Rare Trick; eps 1, 4-5, 7-13)
Kanako Maeda (Rare Trick; eps 1-13)
Kōji Tanaka (Rare Trick; eps 4-9, 11-13)
Nobuhiro Kawakami (Rare Trick; eps 5-9, 11-13)
Shigeki Asakawa (Rare Trick; eps 1-13)
Yomogiko Murano (Rare Trick; eps 2-3)
Yu Peng Chen (Rare Trick; 10 episodes
eps 2-5, 7-9, 11-13
)

Yukie Ooyagi (Rare Trick; 10 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-9, 11-13
)

Yukino Kobayashi (Rare Trick; eps 1-3, 10)
Yumi Sugou (Rare Trick; ep 5)
Photography Assistant:
Atsushi Kanō (PRA Photography Dept.; ep 12)
Jia Hua Zhang (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 11, 13)
Kazuya Matsumoto (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 11, 13)
Kimiya Nobukawa (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 12-13)
Yasushi Kimura (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 11, 13)
Yūko Shigeie (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 12-13)
Planning: Joanne Waage
Poster Design: Daisuke Niitsuma (ep 2)
Production Advancement:
Asuka Kanai (eps 2, 12)
Ayami Niwa (OP)
Fuyumi Tsujino (ED)
Gaiya Imada (ep 10)
Hikaru Higashida (ep 4)
Hyuck-sang Kwon (ep 6)
Jiu Ying Cheng (eps 3, 11)
Kaede Hirata (eps 8, 13)
Kōichi Nasu (ep 1)
Masatomo Konishi (eps 6, 9)
Remi Nagura (ep 7)
Takahiro Ogawa (ep 5)
Production Affairs:
Minami Arakawa (Sendai Studio)
Yumiko Mishima (Sendai Studio)
Production Assistant:
Asuka Kanai (eps 7, 11)
Hikaru Higashida (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11
)

Kaede Hirata (ep 10)
Masatomo Konishi (ep 4)
Shogo Saito (ep 5)
Production Supervision: Manabu Ohtsuka
Prop Design:
Chie Nishizawa (ep 4)
Hiroya Iijima (eps 11-13)
Kazuya Komiyama (ep 4)
Masataka Akai (eps 1-13)
Takayuki Sano (5 episodes
eps 7, 9-10, 12-13
)

Wei Qing Wang (eps 6-10)
Yuuki Kimura (eps 6-10, 12-13)
Rap Sponsor: TK da Kurobuchi (ep 1)
Recording Adjustment: Yoshio Obara
Recording Assistant: Tomoki Kikuchi
Set-Up Development Assistant: Kazuhiko Yoshida (ROMARQUE; eps 11-13)
Setting Production: Kanae Hisatomi
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano
Sound Production Manager:
Minako Kobayashi
Takurou Okada
Special Effects: Chieko Tokuda (eps 1-10, 12)
Special Thanks To:
Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras)
Heeyoun Lee (WEBTOON)
Hyung-Il Kim (WEBTOON)
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Jin Jung (WEBTOON)
Moe Sumiya (Warner Bros. Japan)
Naofumi Iida (Warner Bros. Japan)
Sinbae Kim (WEBTOON)
Soyoung Koo (WEBTOON)
Taewon Kim (WEBTOON)
Taylor Grant (WEBTOON)
Yeojung Kim (WEBTOON)
Yeon Su Kwon (WEBTOON)
Yuki Maeda (Warner Bros. Japan)
Sub-Character Design:
Asuka Yamaguchi (eps 2-11)
Ayumi Kurokawa (eps 1-3)
Chie Nishizawa (eps 1-13)
Haruna Gōzu (ep 9)
Hiroya Iijima (eps 7, 9-10)
Je Hyeong Kim (eps 1-3)
Madoka Ozawa (eps 6-9, 11-13)
Masataka Akai (eps 2, 4-5)
Rie Nishino (eps 5-13)
Seiki Tanaka (eps 12-13)
Sung Hoo Park (eps 1-13)
Yoshiaki Tsubata (eps 6-9)
Yoshihiro Ujiie (eps 4-13)
Theme Song Performance:
CIX (ED)
KSUKE (OP)
Tyler Carter (OP)
Translation Assistant: Hyuck-sang Kwon (eps 4, 9)
Video Editing:
Haruka Yasumoto (Q-Tec; eps 9, 11)
Haruka Yoshida (Q-Tec; ep 10)
Hitomi Kimura (Q-Tec; eps 2-7)
Kazuki Kiyohara (Q-Tec; ep 8)
Taichi Wakamatsu (Q-Tec; ep 1)
Yuki Honda (Q-Tec)
Yuu Oozeki (Q-Tec; ep 12)
Ayaka Ohashi as Yoo Mira
Kentarō Kumagai as Han Daewi
Tatsumaru Tachibana as Jin Mori

Asami Tano as Commissioner P
Chikahiro Kobayashi as Commissioner R
Daisuke Namikawa as Park Mujin
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Jin Taejin
Kenji Hamada as Commissioner Q
Kenjiro Tsuda as Jegal Taek
Kouki Uchiyama as Park Ilpyo
Tomokazu Seki as Announcer T
Tomokazu Sugita as Gang Manseok
Yuki Kaida as Commissioner O
Yūma Uchida as Sang Mandeok

Akimitsu Takase as Prosecutor Kang (ep 1)
Ayane Sakura as Park Seungah (eps 8-13)
Go Inoue as Gidong Nah (eps 6-7)
Hana Sato as
Audience (ep 5)
Bad Schoolgirl (ep 7)
Child (eps 6, 12)
Fast Food Clerk (ep 4)
Female Student (ep 2)
Jin Mori (Young; eps 1, 8, 10)
Hidetaka Tenjin as Bu Lu (ep 9)
Hinata Tadokoro as Mira's Father (ep 2)
Hiroki Yasumoto as Seo Hallyang (eps 10-13)
Hiroyuki Yoshino as Gamdo Go (eps 1-2)
Katsuhito Nomura as Na Hangseong (eps 9-10)
Keiji Fujiwara as
Mira's Uncle (eps 4-5)
President (eps 2, 12)
Kento Fujinuma as Nam Gungdo (ep 8)
Kenyuu Horiuchi as Na Bongchim (eps 6-9, 12-13)
Kōhei Amasaki as Seungtae Woo (eps 3, 5)
Kosuke Onishi as
Attendee (ep 4)
Audience (eps 6-8, 11)
Delinquent (eps 3, 5)
Doctor (ep 10)
Secretary (ep 12)
Store Manager (ep 1)
Yes Man (ep 2)
Mari Doi as Narrator (ep 11)
Mariya Ise as Jegal Taek (Young; ep 12)
Masahiro Yamanaka as Jeon Jugok (eps 6-7, 11, 13)
Masami Iwasaki as Jin Pumkwang (eps 6-7, 9)
Masayoshi Sugawara as Ryu Hyeonbok (eps 8-13)
Megumi Nakamura as Audience (ep 3)
Minami Saku as Sai (eps 4, 6, 9)
Naoko Komatsu as Park Seunyeon (eps 10, 13)
Naomi Maruyama as Lee Marin (ep 9)
Natsumi Fujiwara as Park Ilpyo (Young; eps 8, 10)
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Drake McDonald (eps 6-7)
Rie Kugimiya as
Ma Bora (eps 9, 13)
Yoo SumI (eps 4-5)
Rie Murakawa as Saturn (ep 7)
Romi Park as Kim Ungnyeo (ep 13)
Saeko Akiho as Aunt (ep 1)
Sanae Nakata as Seungtae's Sister (ep 5)
Shinichiro Miki as
Oh Seongjin (ep 4)
Paylong (eps 9-10, 13)
Shinya Fukumatsu as Jegal's Adoptive Father (ep 12)
Shōhei Kajikawa as
Jaehee Byeon (eps 5-6)
Video Delivery Person (ep 1)
Takahiro Hirai as
Audience (eps 7-8)
Boy (ep 4)
Korean Soldier (ep 12)
Male Student (ep 1)
Player (ep 10)
The Beast (ep 2)
Takaya Hashi as Jeon Jaesan (eps 6, 8, 12)
Takuma Nagatsuka as Gwum Gi (ep 8)
Tarō Kiuchi as
Attendee (ep 4)
Audience (ep 11)
Caretaker (ep 6)
Commissioner S (ep 10)
Delinquent (ep 5)
Han Daechul (ep 2)
Ilpyo's Uncle (ep 8)
Judo Club Captain (ep 3)
Referee (ep 7)
SP (ep 12)
Vassal (ep 13)
Tasuku Kida as
Delinquent (eps 3, 5)
Male Student (ep 1)
Policeman (ep 12)
Wu Jungjin (ep 2)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Axley Ivanovic (ep 7)
Yu Kobayashi as
Heal (eps 3-4, 6, 9)
Jang Jangmi (ep 7)
Yuki Kaida as Taek's Mother (eps 12-13)
Yuki Shirato as Lee Hyangdan (eps 6-7, 11-12)
Yuki Tamamiya as Female Student (ep 4)
Yuko Kaida as Ma Miseon (eps 1, 3)
Yuya Uchida as Baek Seungchul (ep 3)
Japanese companies
2D Works: DR Movie (ep 6)
2nd Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 2)
Actas (ep 1)
Anitus Kōbe (eps 8-9)
Ashi Productions (ep 4)
AXsiZ (eps 2, 12)
Be Loop (ep 2)
BONES (ep 3)
david production (eps 4, 7)
Dogwood (eps 2, 10)
DR Movie (ep 11)
FAI (ep 7)
GAINAX Kyoto (ep 12)
Grain (ep 10)
J.C. Staff (eps 10-13)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (eps 10-13)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 4)
Studio Mindo (eps 3, 11-12)
MAPPA Sendai Studio (ep 3)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 4, 8)
Nakamura Production (eps 4-5)
Nakamura Production 5st (eps 2, 12)
One Order (ep 12)
PRA (ep 12)
Revival (ep 10)
R.I.C (eps 9, 11)
Rising Force (eps 1-2)
Satelight (eps 2, 4, 13)
Snow Light Staff (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 12-13
)

Studio Archi (ep 2)
Studio Cab (eps 12-13)
Studio CL (ep 10)
Studio Giants (ep 3)
Studio Gram (eps 1-2)
Studio Hibari (ep 5)
Studio Lings (eps 11-12)
Studio Massket (eps 7-10, 12-13)
Studio μ (ep 11)
Studio Toybox (eps 1, 4-5, 12)
Sunrise (eps 2, 5)
Tatsunoko Production (eps 1-2)
WHITE FOX (eps 1-5, 7)
xenron (eps 2, 9)
Staro (eps 10-11)
3D Arena Creation: DEC (eps 1-11)
3DCG Animation Assistance:
LogicBox.Pictures (ep 5)
ROMARQUE (eps 2-5, 9, 11)
Studio Rockets (eps 7, 10, 12)
3DCGI:
Asahi Production (OP; eps 1-13)
Animation Direction:
DR Movie (ep 11)
Fast Snail Animation Productions Co., Ltd. (ep 11)
Studio Massket (ep 11)
Animation Production: MAPPA
Art Board:
Art Studio Zao (eps 4-10 even)
Cosmo Project (6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Inspired (ep 2)
Associate Producer: Sola Entertainment
Background Art:
Cosmo Project (ED)
Inspired (OP; eps 1-13)
Manga Co., Ltd. (ep 5)
PEEC Animation (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Background Art Assistance:
MAPPA CGI Dept. (eps 4, 6)
PEEC Animation (ep 13)
Picona Creative Studio (eps 3, 6)
Color Setting:
Line Farm (4 episodes
eps 5, 8, 10, 13
)

Stella Road (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9, 12
)

Studio Palette (ep 11)
Creature Modeling: ROMARQUE (ep 6)
Design: Emitai (OP)
Digital In-between Animation:
MAPPA Sendai Studio (eps 1-13)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 1-13)
Digital Paint:
MAPPA Sendai Studio (eps 1-13)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 1-13)
In-Between Animation:
Candy Box (ep 8)
DR Movie (eps 3-5, 11)
FAI (eps 1-5, 7)
Grain (ep 10)
LIZARD (ep 6)
M.S.J Musashino Production
MAPPA (OP, ED)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 1-2, 4-5, 7)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 1, 10)
One Order (eps 11-12)
R.I.C (ep 9)
Studio Gram (eps 1-2)
Studio Hibari (ep 4)
Studio Massket (OP; 7 episodes
eps 2, 7-10, 12-13
)

Triple A (eps 3-4)
Weilai Animation (eps 11-12)
xenron (ep 9)
In-Between Animation Assistance: DRB (ep 6)
Key Animation:
Colored Pencil Animation (ep 9)
E-cho (ep 11)
Studio Massket (eps 11-13)
THUNDRAY (ep 11)
Monitor Works: sankaku
Music Production Assistance: Toho Music
Opening Direction: Hyperbole
Paint:
DEFA (ep 1)
DR Movie (eps 3-5, 11)
FAI (eps 2-4, 7)
Line Farm (eps 1, 5, 8, 13)
LIZARD (ep 6)
MAPPA (OP; ED)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 1)
One Order (eps 11-12)
R.I.C (eps 1, 9)
Shuka (ep 10)
Studio Elle (ep 1)
Studio Gram (eps 1-2)
Studio Massket (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2, 7-9, 11-12
)

Triple A (ep 3)
xenron (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9
)

Paint Assistance: DRB (ep 6)
Paint Check:
Line Farm (4 episodes
eps 5, 8, 10, 13
)

Stella Road (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9, 12
)

Studio Palette (ep 11)
Photography:
Raretrick (ED; eps 1-13)
Photography Assistance:
Asahi Production (eps 3-4, 12)
Asura Film (eps 7-8, 13)
J.C. Staff (ep 3)
Line Farm (eps 3-4, 9)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 4, 12)
PRA Photography Dept. (6 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9, 11-13
)

Ryūsei (eps 3, 5)
Satelight (eps 4, 7-8)
Shanghai Phantom (ep 11)
Studio CL (eps 1, 7, 9)
Triple A (eps 3, 6)
xenron (10 episodes
eps 1-7, 9, 11-12
)

Production: Crunchyroll
Production Assistance: DR Movie (ep 6)
Recording Studio: dugout studio
Set-Up Development Assistance: ROMARQUE (eps 11-13)
Sound Production: dugout
Theme Song Production: Warner Music Japan (OP; ED)
Translation: MX International
Translation Assistance: DR Movie (eps 4, 6, 9)
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Michael Sorich

Editing: Alicia Ashby (subtitles; Crunchyroll)
Robbie Daymond as Jin Mori
Sean Chiplock as Daewi Han
Veronica Taylor as Mira Yoo

Kaiji Tang as Jegal Taek
Xander Mobus as Commissioner Q

Allegra Clark as Park Seungah
Chris Hackney as Hallyang Seo
Corina Boettger as
Hyangdan Lee (eps 6-7, 11-12)
Seungtae's Sister (ep 5)
Erika Harlacher as
Aunty (ep 1)
Miseon Ma
Griffin Puatu as Ilpyo Park
Kira Buckland as Bora Mah
Kyle Hebert as Mira's Father
Landon McDonald as
Gidong Nah
Jaehee Byeon
Tara Sands as
Sai
Sumi Yoo

English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Distributor: Viz Media (via Crunchyroll)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
HBO Max
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
Korean staff
Korean cast
Original creator: Yongje Park
(none)
Korean companies
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology