×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Rie KUGIMIYA

釘宮 理恵
Family name (in kanji): 釘宮
Given name (in kanji): 理恵
Date of birth: 1979-05-30
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Blood type: B
Favorites:
fairy tales
pool
strawberries
the color light blue
Hobbies:
Reading
Skills & Abilities:
Baton
Web Diary / Blog:
Twitter (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Afaka in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Ai.Mi in "Omega Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Aiko in "Quiz Magic Academy VII" (VG) (Japanese)
Aiko in "Quiz Magic Academy VIII" (VG) (Japanese)
Aiko in "Quiz Magic Academy: Kenja no Tobira" (VG) (Japanese)
Aiko in "Quiz Magic Academy: Ten no Manabiya" (VG) (Japanese)
Airi in "Robotics;Notes" (VG) (Japanese)
Aisha in "Elsword" (VG) (Japanese)
Alessa (young) in "Silent Hill: Revelation 3D" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Alieze in "Summon Night 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Alisa Bannings in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's Sound Stage 01" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Alisa Bannings in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's Sound Stage 03" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Alisa Bannings in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Sound Stage 01" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Alisa Bannings in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Sound Stage 03" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Alphonse Elric in "Hagane no Renkinjustsushi - Akai no Elixir no Akuma" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Alphonse Elric in "Hagane no Renkinjustsushi - Kami o Tsugu Shoujo" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Alphonse Elric in "Hagane no Renkinjustsushi - Tobenai Tenshi" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Annie in "League of Legends" (VG) (Japanese)
Asbel in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Ashley Tyler (voiceover for Mia McKenna-Bruce) in "The Fourth Kind" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Assassin (Cleopatra) in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Ayane Fukayama in "Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Cosplay Hajimemashita" (VG) (Japanese)
Ayumi in "X-Blades" (VG/Xbox 360, Playstation 3, PC) (Japanese)
Bianca (voiceover for Brooklynn Prince) in "The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part" (live-action/animated movie) (Japanese)
Byi in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Catherine (Whimsical Kitten) in "Catherine: Full Body" (VG) (Japanese)
Cello in ".hack//Link" (PSP) (Japanese)
Christina O'hara Noozarii in "Princess Maker 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Claire in "Granado Espada" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Decimal in "Triangle Strategy" (VG) (Japanese)
Dizzy in "Frontier Gate" (VG) (Japanese)
Double in "Phantasy Star Online 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Ecthel in "Riviera -Yakusoku no Chi-" (VG) (Japanese)
Eleven in "Stranger Things" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Eliza Cassan in "Deus Ex: Human Revolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Ellendita Clovertink in "Summon Night X ~ Tears Crown" ( NDS Game Japanese )
Estel in "Coded Soul: Uketsugareshi Idea" (VG) (Japanese)
Furow in "Phantasy Star Online 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Future Princess in "Guardian Tales" (VG) (Japanese)
Gaburi in "One Piece: Unlimited Cruise" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka in "Ryū ga Gotoku Isshin!" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka in "Ryū ga Gotoku Kenzan!" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza 5" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza Kiwami 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza Kiwami" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Sawamura in "Yakuza: Dead Souls" (VG) (Japanese)
Hermina in "Atelier Lilie: The Alchemist of Salburg 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Homiron in "Dragon Quest Heroes II" (VG) (Japanese)
Homiron in "Dragon Quest Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Human (Female) in "Grandia Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Ikuto Noguchi in "Digimon Savers: Another Mission" (VG) (Japanese)
Iori Minase in "THE IDOL M@STER" (Arcade) (Japanese)
Iori Minase in "THE IDOLM@STER 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Iori Minase in "The iDOLM@STER Million Live" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Iori Minase in "THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Funky Beat" (VG) (Japanese)
Iori Minase in "The Idolm@ster" (VG) (Japanese)
Irene in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
James Darrell Edwards III (young) & Agent J (young) in "Men in Black 3" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Jamie Doyle (voiceover for Stephanie Patton) in "Mortuary" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Janice in "Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm and Exercise" (VG) (Japanese)
Jennifer Wheeler (voiceover for Ryan Simpkins) in "Revolutionary Road" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Jim Carter in "Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger vs Keisatsu Sentai Patranger" (live-action TV) (Japanese)
Jokey Smurf in "The Smurfs" (animated TV series/Animax dub) (Japanese)
Kaede in "Crimson Tears" (VG) (Japanese)
Kagura in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese)
Kamyu in "Aquapazza -AQUAPLUS Dream Match-" (VG/arcade) (Japanese)
Kamyu in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Kougou" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kamyu in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Nairan" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kamyu in "Utawareru Mono Original Drama: Tuskuru no Zaihou" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kamyu in "Utawareru Mono" (VG) (Japanese)
Kanata Kurusu in "Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai!" (VG) (Japanese)
Karen in "Luminous Arc 2: Will" (VG) (Japanese)
KeA in "The Legend of Heroes: Ao No Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
KeA in "The Legend of Heroes: The Legend of Heroes: Sen no Kiseki III" (VG) (Japanese)
KeA in "The Legend of Heroes: Zero No Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Kei Takanashi in "Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru -PS2 version-" (VG) (Japanese)
Kirin Yatsuhisha in "Instant Brain" (VG) (Japanese)
Kooh in "Swing Golf Pangya 2nd Shot" (VG) (Japanese)
Kristine Barbara Tachibana in "Happy Manager" (VR Game) (Japanese)
Kujikawa Rise in "Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4" (PS2 game Japanese)
Kureha Mimachi in "Monochrome Shounen Shoujo" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Laevatein in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG) (Japanese)
Lani in "Everybody's Golf 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Laphicet in "Tales of Berseria" (VG) (Japanese)
Largo in "Octopath Traveler: Conquerors of the Continent" (VG) (Japanese)
Laura Forester (voiceover for Brooklynn Proulx) in "Piranha 3D" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Lena in "Dragon Nest" (PC RPG) (Japanese)
Leona in "Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time" (VG) (Japanese)
Lierre Verde in "ELEMENTAL BATTLE ACADEMY" (3D fantasy action doujin computer game) (Japanese)
Lily in "Street Fighter 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Lingli in "Another Eden: The Cat Beyond Time and Space" (VG) (Japanese)
Lisa in "Gaspard and Lisa" (French Animated series) (Japanese)
Little Princess in "Guardian Tales" (VG) (Japanese)
Lofty in "Ni no Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom" (VG) (Japanese)
Louis in "Breath of Fire 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Luka in "Secret of Mana (2018)" (VG) (Japanese)
Lyra Belacqua (voiceover for Dakota Blue Richards) in "The Golden Compass" (live-action movie/TV version) (Japanese)
Madison Allen (voiceover for Cassandra Sawtell) in "Harper's Island" (live-action TV series) (Japanese)
Margarethe in "Shin Sakura Taisen" (VG) (Japanese)
Mari Kikui in "Koi-Ken!" (VG) (Japanese)
Mari Kinoshita in "Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai IV" (PS2 game) (Japanese)
Marta Lualdi in "Tales of Symphonia: The Knight of Ratatosk" (VG) (Japanese)
Marta Lualdi in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese)
Marta Lualdi in "Tales of the World: Reve Unitia" (VG) (Japanese)
Mary Godwin in "Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose" (VG) (Japanese)
Mary Godwin in "Xenosaga Episode III: Also Sprach Zarathustra" (VG) (Japanese)
Mary Godwin in "Xenosaga Freaks" (VG) (Japanese)
Mary in "Xenosaga" (VG) (Japanese)
Mei in "Rune Factory 3: A Fantasy Harvest Moon" (VG) (Japanese)
Mei in "Rune Factory: A Fantasy Harvest Moon" (VG) (Japanese)
Melona in "Queen's Blade: Spiral Chaos" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Melty Du Granite in "Blade Arcus from Shining" (VG) (Japanese)
Melty Du Granite in "Shining Hearts" (VG) (Japanese)
Michel in "Valkyrie Profile: Toga wo Seou Mono" (Japanese)
Mio Tsukushi in "Zettai Karen Children DS: Dai Yon no Children" (Japanese)
Mireille in "Valkyrie Profile: Toga wo Seou Mono" (Japanese)
Mithra in "Asura's Wrath" (VG) (Japanese)
Miu in "White Knight Chronicles II" (VG) (Japanese)
Miu in "White Knight Chronicles" (VG) (Japanese)
Nagi Sanzenin in "Hayate no Gotoku! Ohimesama Produce Taisakusen Boku ni Somare!" (Nintendo DS game) (Japanese)
Nagi Sanzenin in "Hayate no Gotoku! [Hayate the Combat Butler]" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Nagino Ise in "Shikigami no Shiro III" (VG) (Japanese)
Navigator in "Jump Force" (VG) (Japanese)
Nona in "Girls X Battle 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Oda Nobunaga in "Fate/Grand Order" (VG) (Japanese)
Palom in "Dissidia Final Fantasy: Opera Omnia" (VG) (Japanese)
Palom in "Final Fantasy IV DS" (VG) (Japanese)
Peppa Pig in "Peppa Pig" (British animated TV series) (Japanese)
Phillipa Cob (5 years) in "Inception" (live-action movie/2nd dubbed version) (Japanese)
Pikachu in "Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Magnagate and the Infinite Labyrinth" (Web Anime) (Japanese)
Plica in "Chaos Rings III" (VG) (Japanese)
Porom in "Dissidia Final Fantasy: Opera Omnia" (VG) (Japanese)
Porom in "Final Fantasy IV DS" (VG) (Japanese)
Precis F. Neumann in "Star Ocean: Second Evolution" (VG) (Japanese)
Primrose Evergreen (Willow Shields) in "The Hunger Games" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Puggi in "Sdorica -sunset-" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Quark in "Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward" (Japanese)
Red Queen in "Resident Evil Retribution" (Live-Action Dubbed - TV Asahi ver.) (Japanese)
Riica in "Another Eden: The Cat Beyond Time and Space" (VG) (Japanese)
Rin/Lynn in "Hokuto ga Gotoku" (VG) (Japanese)
Rise Kujikawa in "Persona 4: Dancing All Night" (VG) (Japanese)
Rise Kujikawa in "Persona 4: The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena" (VG) (Japanese)
Rise Kujikawa in "Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold" (VG) (Japanese)
Rise Kujikawa in "Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth" (VG) (Japanese)
Rise Kujikawa in "Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth" (VG) (Japanese)
Rival in "Princess Maker 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Rokumon in "Kyoukai no RINNE" (Manga CM) (Japanese)
Ronnie Anne Santiago in "The Loud House" (TV series) (Japanese)
Rosaria le Friede in "COUNTER: SIDE" (VG) (Japanese)
Ruby Gloom in "Ruby Gloom" (animated TV series) (Japanese)
Saria & Erva in "Hortensia Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Satsuki Yuasa in "Aquapazza -AQUAPLUS Dream Match-" (VG/arcade) (Japanese)
Shana in "Shakugan no Shana" (VG) (Japanese)
Shana, Zabato-chan & Taiga Aisaka in "Dengeki Gakuen Cross of Venus" (VG/Nintendo DS) (Japanese)
Sharice Carterwell in "Sdorica -sunset-" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Spring Fairy "Sakura" ("Cherry Blossom") in "DEARS Hanakotoba Monogatari ~Aka no Kisetsu~" (CD) (Japanese)
Stia Fellsgalaxia in "Atelier Lulua: The Scion of Arland" (VG) (Japanese)
Storyteller (Gemini) in "DEARS Juuni Seiza Monogatari [Zodiac Tales] ~Artemis Side~ Omnibus" (CD) (Japanese)
Strawberry Cookie in "Cookie Run: Kingdom" (VG) (Japanese)
Tachibana Koyuki in "omoide no kakera: close to" (VG)
Taiga Aisaka in "Toradora Portable" (PSP game) (Japanese)
Tanit in "Tears to Tiara II: Heir of the Overlord" (VG) (Japanese)
Tarte in "Tears to Tiara II: Heir of the Overlord" (VG) (Japanese)
Ted (young) in "Ted" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Teddy in "The Boss Baby" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Tilel in "Erementar Gerad: Limited Edition Manga Volume 18 Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Tilte in "Valkyrie Profile: Toga wo Seou Mono" (Japanese)
Tina in "Shironeko Tennis" (VG) (Japanese)
Toramaru Utsonomiya in "Inazuma Eleven Strikers" (VG) (Japanese)
Tsubaki Manazuru in "Lord of Vermilion IV" (VG) (Japanese)
Tsugaru Hishimiya in "Roots26S beatmania IIDX Spin-off Drama" (Drama CD)
Unknown God in "Genshin Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Vampy in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Vampy in "Shingeki no Bahamut" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Verde in "New Little King's Story" (VG) (Japanese)
Vika in "Infinite Undiscovery" (VG) (Japanese)
Vyrn in "Granblue Fantasy Versus" (VG) (Japanese)
Vyrn in "Granblue Fantasy: Relink" (VG) (Japanese)
Watermelon Splitting Bikini Girl in "Nazowakukan -Oto No Mani Mani-" (Nintendo 3DS Mystery Game) (Japanese)
White Queen (voiceover for Madeline Carroll) in "Resident Evil: Extinction" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Yamato Takeru in "Akasasu Sekai de Kimi to Utau" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Yuuhi Katagiri in "Akaneiro ni Somarusaka Parallel" (PS2 tsundere campus love adventure game) (Japanese)
Yuumi Saeki in "étude prologue ~Yure Ugoku Kokoro no Katachi (original)" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuzuriha in "Xenoblade Chronicles 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Zhao Zhi (Nagi Sanzenin) in "Hayate the Combat Butler" (Taiwanese live-action drama/DVD version) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED - Atena)
Cooking With Valkyries (ONA) : Theme Song Performance
Cosplay Complex (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) : Theme Song Performance (END)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa : Commentary
Gakuen Alice (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2, 12)
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) : Insert Song Performance (9 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 10, 14, 18, 22-23, 25
)
, Theme Song Performance (ED; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 10, 13, 15, 20, 24-26
)

THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukōgawa e! : Insert Song Performance, Theme Song Performance
Kaitō Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kanamemo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Koiken! ~ Watashi-tachi Anime ni Natchatta! ~ (mobile phone ONA) : Insert Song Performance, Theme Song Performance (ED)
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED7, ED8)
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 5)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) : Commentary (4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 19, 23
)
, Theme Song Performance (OP3)
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Rental Magica (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Rizelmine (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Rosario + Vampire (TV) : Insert Song Performance
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) : Insert Song Performance
Saki (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED/ED3)
Samurai Girls (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) : Insert Song Performance
Steel Angel Kurumi Pure (live-action TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tamagotchi! Miracle Friends (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Toradora! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Trinity Seven (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as BibleArt)
Twin Angel: Twinkle Paradise (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Twin Angels BREAK (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
(German version)
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie 13) as Celebi

Cast in:
(English version)
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie 13) as Celebi

Cast in:
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) as Yuuhi Katagiri
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore (OAV) as Yuuhi Katagiri
Aki no Kanade (movie) as Megumi Okumura
Akiba Maid War (TV) as Lady Omoe (ep 9)
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Alice Liddell
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova Cadenza (movie) as Musashi
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova DC (movie) as Musashi
Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi (TV) as Mei
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (OAV) as Aria H. Kanzaki
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) as Aria H. Kanzaki
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Aria H. Kanzaki
Astarotte no Omocha! (OAV) as Astarotte "Lotte" Ygvar
Astarotte's Toy (TV) as Astarotte "Lotte" Ygvar
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) as Nyanko
Astro Note (TV) as Ren Wakabayashi
Azur Lane: Slow Ahead! (TV) as Formidable
Banana Fish (TV) as Jennifer (ep 6)
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Tisse
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV 2) as Tisse
Bannō Yasai Ninninman (movie) as Piiman
Basquash! (TV) as Flora Skybloom; Narration (eps 1-3)
Batman Ninja (movie) as Harley Quinn
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as Rikuto April
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Haqua Estoc
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Haqua Estoc
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) as Rion
Best Student Council (TV) as Eliza Yamamoto (ep 5)
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Motti (eps 111-114)
Black Summoner (TV) as Colette Deramilius (eps 4, 7)
Blade of the Immortal (TV 2019) as Yoshino Doua (Kuichiru; eps 13-17, 24)
Bleach (TV) as Kurosaki Karin; Kurotsuchi Nemu; Lily (one of orihime's six spirits) (eps 13, 19)
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) as Nemu Kurotsuchi
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) as Karin Kurosaki
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Karin Kurosaki
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) as Kurosaki Karin
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) as Karin Kurosaki; Nemu Kurotsuchi
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) as Kurosaki Karin
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Separation (TV 2) as Nemu
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Black; White
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Black (eps 11-12)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) as Sabato-chan
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Usamaro
Boku, Otaryman (OAV) as Minamoto-san; Narrator
Bokurano (TV) as Yoshi (ep 9)
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) as Sabato-chan
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Arkit Chloma
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) as Maya Jinguu
Buso Renkin (TV) as Victoria
Busou Shinki (TV) as Tsugaru "Santa Maria" (ep 10)
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) as Haruna Mochizuki (ep 12)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) (ep 66)
Case Closed (TV) as Haruka Ishikawa/Santa (ep 566); Megumi (eps 329-330)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Chloe (ep 12)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Chloé
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Agnese Sanctis
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Agnese Sanctis
Chance Pop Session (TV) as Nao
Cheating Craft (TV) as Kōi Ou
Chillin' in Another World With Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (TV) as Fenrys
Chillin' in My 30s after Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army (TV) as Demon King (ep 4)
Chocotan! (special) as Chocotan
Chocotto Sister (TV) as Yurika Hanayamada
Chronos Ruler (TV) as Mina Putin
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV) as Sena Kuroi
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) as Mami Mihashi
Cooking With Valkyries (ONA) as Kiana Kaslana
Cooking With Valkyries II (ONA) as Kiana Kaslana
Cosplay Complex (OAV) as Delmo
Crayon Shin-chan: Chō Jikū! Arashi o Yobu Ora no Hanayome (movie 18) as Tamiko
Cutie Honey Universe (TV) as Tarantula Panther
Dai-Guard (TV) as Girl
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Hysterica
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) as Daisaku Bandai
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Kenta Takahashi (eps 15-16)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as 001
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) as Laios
DD Fist of the North Star (TV 2013) as(eps 8A, 10, 12)
DD Fist of the North Star II (TV 2015) as Fudō's Mother (ep 6); Tō
Deltora Quest (TV) as Neridah
Delusional Monthly Magazine (TV) as Catherine Sue
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) as Kasugai Crow (eps 2, 9)
Digimon Adventure 02 The Beginning (movie) as Ukkomon
Digimon Adventure: (TV) as Funbeemon (eps 13, 62)
Digimon Ghost Game (TV) as Digitamamon (ep 26)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Ikuto
Divine Gate (TV) as Boy K
Dokkoida?! (TV) as Ruri/Edelweiss
Don't Tell Mother Maria (special) as Touko Matsudaira
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Lulli (ep 228)
Doraemon the Movie: "Kachi-Kochi" Nobita's Great Adventure in the Antarctic (movie 2-12) as Carla
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's New Dinosaur as Myu
Dōshitemo Eto ni Hairitai (ONA) as Rat
Dōshitemo Eto ni Hairitai 2 (TV) as Mouse
Dragon Crisis! (TV) as Rose
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) as Remi Kakiyasu
Drifting Dragons (TV) as Capella
Dropkick on My Devil!!: Apocalypse Day (special) as Kazemaru
Duel Masters (TV 2017) as Pyonko-hime
Duel Masters King Max (TV) as Princess Pyonko
Duel Masters! (TV 2018) as Pyonko-hime
Duel Masters!! (TV 2019) as Pyonko-hime
Earl and Fairy (TV) as Marigold
Edens Zero (TV) as Happy
Edens Zero (TV 2) as Happy
Eiga Dokidoki! Precure Mana Kekkon!!? Mirai ni Tsunagu Kibō no Dress (movie) as Aguri Madoka/Cure Ace
Eiga Precure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi (movie) as Aguri Madoka/Cure Ace
Eiga Precure All Stars: Minna de Utau Kiseki no Mahō! (movie) as Aguri Madoka/Cure Ace
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Doru
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) as Hanako (ep 5); Konatsu Yamamoto (eps 15, 20); Kuri; Skuld (ep 10)
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Tickle "Tilel" Selvatlos
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as Jan
Engage Kiss (TV) as Delivery Worker (eps 2, 5, 12)
Eromanga Sensei (TV) as Shana (uncredited in ep 5); Taiga Aisaka (uncredited in ep 5)
ESTAB LIFE: Great Escape (TV) as One-Shot Toichi (ep 11)
Expelled from Paradise (movie) as Angela Balzac
Fairy Musketeers (TV) as Ringo Kinoshita
Fairy Tail (OAV) as Happy
Fairy Tail (OAV 2/2016) as Happy
Fairy Tail (TV) as Happy
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Happy
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Happy
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Happy
Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) as Happy
Fairy Tail x Rave (OAV) as Happy
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) as Happy
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) as Happy
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Valliè
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) as Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
Fantasia Sango - Realm of Legends (TV) as Fenghuang (eps 8-9)
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) as Goddess of Love and Beauty
Fastening Days (ONA) as Jack (ep 4)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya - Licht Nameless Girl (movie) as Beatrice Flowerchild
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! (TV) as Beatrice Flowerchild
Figure 17 (TV) as Mina Sawada
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV 2) as Chao Longtao (eps 26-29); Jun Kariya (ep 29)
Fire Force (TV) as Haumea
Fire Force (TV 2) as Haumea
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Momo Akanegakubo
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) as Momo Akanegakubo
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Momo Akanegakubo
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Momo Akanegakubo
(The) Foolish Angel Dances with the Devil (TV) as Liz
Fortune Dogs (TV) as Himechin
Freezing (TV) as Cathy "Cassie" Lockharte (ep 9)
Freezing Vibration (TV) as Cathy Lockharte
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Kagura Soma
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Kagura Soma
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Kagura Soma
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Alphonse Elric; Kathleen Armstrong (ep 37)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Alphonse Elric (eps 1-2)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Alphonse Elric; Catherine Elle Armstrong (eps 38, 43); Shao May
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) as Alphonse Elric
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) as Alphonse Elric
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) as Alphonse Elric
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Alphonse Elric
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Alphonse Elric
G-On Riders (TV) as Riro
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Hotaru Imai
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Chibita; Girl A (ep 5)
A Galaxy Next Door (TV) as "Master of the Lion's Fist" Protagonist (ep 3)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Sophie
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Haruka (ep 80); Kana (ep 37)
(The) Gene of AI (TV) as Poppo (ep 3)
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) as Torcheila
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Masako Hara
Gintama (OAV) as Kagura
Gintama (TV) as Derde (ep 119); Gurako (ep 135); Kagura
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Kagura
Gintama (TV 7/2018) as Kagura; Kanna (eps 363-364); Kouka (ep 359)
Gintama Season 4 (TV 6/2017) as Kagura
Gintama' (special) as Kagura
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Kagura
Gintama' (TV 3/2012) as Kagura
Gintama. (TV 5/2017) as Kagura; Kouka
Gintama: Shiroyasha Kōtan (special) as Kagura
Gintama: The Final (movie) as Kagura
Gintama: The Final Movie as Kagura
Gintama: The Movie as Kagura
Girl Friend BETA (TV) as Matsuri Kagami
Glass Fleet (TV) as Cheddar (John-Fall's subordinate); Ralph Fitzlard Deon de Lac; Rashine (6 yrs old)
Glitter Force Doki Doki (TV) as Aguri Madoka/Cure Ace
Go Astro Boy Go! (TV) as Uranium (ep 37)
Go-Go Tamagotchi! (TV) as Mametchi
(The) God of High School (TV) as Ma Bora (eps 9, 13); Yoo SumI (eps 4-5)
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) as Jung
Gokicha!! (ONA) as Chaba
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) as Girl Student A (ep 2); Strawberry Twin (eps 1, 9)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Kurumi Minowa (ep 8)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Vyrn
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV 2) as Vyrn
Grand Blue Dreaming (TV) as Mix voice C (ep 8)
Grand Blues! (TV) as Dimension Transcending Vyrn (ep 12); Vampy (ep 7); Vyrn; Vyrn Black (ep 12)
Gravion (TV) as Brigetta
Gravion Zwei (TV) as Brigetta
Guardian Hearts (OAV) as Hina
Guardian Hearts Power Up! (OAV) as Hina
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san F (OAV) as Hasuta
Hand Maid May (TV) as Cyberdoll Rena
Handa-kun (TV) as Kasumi Hiroyama
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) as Alicetia Rain; Tōka Tennōji
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler! (OAV 2) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties (TV) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven Is a Place on Earth (movie) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) as Nagi Sanzenin
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) as Shinohara Usagi (ep 15)
Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori no Fantasy (TV) as Pururuu
Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori no Mystery (TV) as Pururuu
Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori to Parallel Town (TV) as Pururuu
Hello World (movie) as Karasu (Crow)
Help! I've Turned into a Gengar (ONA) as Nono
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV) as Inari Shojo Yōko (eps 3-4, 12)
Heroic Age (TV) as Mail
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as Liechtenstein
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Liechtenstein
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Liechtenstein
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Lichtenstein
Hetalia World Stars (ONA) as Liechtenstein
Hidamari Sketch (TV) as Chika (ep 12)
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (special) as Chika
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (TV) as Chika
Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb (TV) as Chika
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (TV) as Chika (eps 7, 10)
Hidamari Sketch: Sae & Hiro Graduation (OAV) as Chika
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Shinobu Morita (child) (ep 6)
Hortensia Saga (TV) as Saria / Elva
Hugtto! Precure Futari wa Precure All Stars Memories (movie) as Madoka Aguri/Cure Ace
Hyakka Ryōran Samurai After (OAV) as Yukimura Sanada
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) as Rino Juse
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) as Rino Juse
(The) Iceblade Sorcerer Shall Rule the World (TV) as Lily White; Ray White (young)
Ichigeki Sacchu!! HoiHoi-san (special) as HoiHoi-san
Ichigeki Sacchū!! HoiHoi-san Legacy (OAV) as ID-3 Hoihoi-san
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) as Iori Minase
(The) IDOLM@STER Million Live! (TV) as Iori Minase (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 9, 11-12
)

THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukōgawa e! as Iori Minase
(The) iDOLM@STER Shiny Festa (OAV) as Iori Minase
iDOLM@STER: Live For You! (OAV) as Iori Minase
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Rushe; Toramaru Utsunomiya
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Utsunomiya Toramaru
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Utsunomiya Toramaru
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) as Gardlanda (ep 6)
Inuyasha (TV) as Child's voice (ep 98); Gohou (ep 130)
Iron Vendetta (ONA) as Flor
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Marinanne
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) as Pom (ep 2)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Ann
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Momo Nishimiya
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV 2) as Momo Nishimiya
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) as Momo Nishinomiya
Jungle Emperor Leo (special) as Koko
Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes and Huntsmen Part One (U.S. OAV) as Oscar Pine
K: Return of Kings (TV) as Sukuna Shijō
K: Seven Stories (movies) as Skukuna Gojo (3rd film)
K: Seven Stories - The Idol K (movie) as Sukuna Gojō
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Kanata Shinawa
KADO: Beyond Information (movie) as Kanata Shinawa
Kaitō Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! (OAV) as Kurumi Hazuki/White Angel
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Hiroko (ep 11)
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) as Bakuhatsu Penguin
Kanamemo (TV) as Mika Kujiin
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai (TV) as Shiratama
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) as Misaki Hayakawa
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV) as Miu Furinji
Kill Me Baby (TV) as Unused Character
Kimi to Fit Boxing (TV) as Janice
Kingdom (TV) as Karyō Ten
Kingdom (TV 2) as Karyō Ten
Kingdom (TV 3) as Karyō Ten (He Liao Diao)
Kingdom (TV 4) as Karyō Ten (He Liao Diao)
Kingdom (TV 5) as Karyō Ten (He Liao Diao)
Kirameki Project (OAV) as Momoko Ooya
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Karen Isshiki; Magical Ren (ep 15)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV 2) as Karen Isshiki
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Eleonore Klein
Kitarō Tanjō: Gegege no Nazo (movie) as Toshiko Osada
Koiken! ~ Watashi-tachi Anime ni Natchatta! ~ (mobile phone ONA) as Mari Kikui
Kotaro Lives Alone (ONA) as Kotaro Satо̄; Tonosan (eps 2, 7)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Naoki (ep 24)
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV) as Mujyakey Serpent (ep 10)
Kyoro-chan (TV) as Mentamaru-chan
Kyousogiga (ONA) as Koto
Kyousogiga Dainidan (ONA) as Koto
Kyousougiga (TV) as Koto
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) as Kaoru Daichi
Land of the Lustrous (TV) as Alexandrite
Let's Go! Tamagotchi (TV) as Mametti
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Izuna Endō
Listeners (TV) as Niru
Little Charo: Tohoku-hen (TV) as Mina (ep 10)
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) as Tsubaki Manazuru
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) as Chika's mother (ep 13)
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2) as Chika's mother (eps 10, 12-13)
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) as Yuina Ōsawa (eps 9-12)
Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV) as Shizuku Ooji
Loveless (TV) as Sakagami Kouya
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Tōka Satomi (eps 3, 8, 11-13)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 2) as Tōka Satomi
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 3) as Toka Satomi
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Nanacona (eps 13, 16)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) as Alisa Bannings
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) as Alisa Bannings
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st as Alisa Bannings
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's as Alisa Bannings
(The) Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess (TV) as Lumielle René Palettia; Narrator
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV) as Tsukuyomi
Major (TV) as Daisuke Komori
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Daisuke Komori
MÄR (TV) as Bell ; Kotomi
MARGINAL #4 the Animation (TV) as Tomonori-kun (ep 5)
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) as Tōko Matsudaira
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) as Tōko Matsudaira
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) as Touko Matsudaira
Mewkledreamy (TV) as Yuni
Midori Days (TV) as Kouta Shingyouji
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Murumo
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Heine Kanon Iorg
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy II (TV) as Heine Kanon Iorg (ep 2)
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) as Salamander (eps 1, 11)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Nena Trinity
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Josef; Nena Trinity
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer as Mehna Carmine
Mokke (TV) as Takatsu
Mon Colle Knights (TV) as Beauty
Mr. Osomatsu (TV) as Shaorin (ep 22)
Munto 2: Beyond the Walls of Time (OAV) as Suzume Imamura
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (movie) as Piyo
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Miharu Rokujou
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) as Mizuho Katsuura (ep 2)
Napping Princess (movie) as Joy
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master (TV) as Nene
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 2nd (TV) as Nene
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 3rd (TV) as Nene
Ninja Nonsense (TV) as Miyabi
No Game, No Life (TV) as Teto
No Game, No Life Zero (movie) as Teto
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Riona (Puri Gorota; eps 7, 21)
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) as Riona (Puri Gorota; ep 4)
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) as Catherine (eps 10-11)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Catherine (ep 11)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale (OAV) as Tôka Tennôji (OAV 4)
Noragami (TV) as Nora
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Nora
Nyanbo! (TV) as Kotora
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) as Hasuta
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) as Hasuta
Obake Zukan! (TV 2) as Miinyan
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) as Mysterious Creature (ep 5); Shunpei
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Mimi Usami (eps 3, 8, 10-11)
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV) as Ayaka Misugi; Hermes (4 episodes
eps 7, 10, 12-13
)
; Mika Shimizu
One Piece (TV 1999) as Bian; Sugar
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special) as Sugar
Oni: Thunder God's Tale (ONA) as Tanukinta
Oreimo 2 (TV) as Kanata Kurusu (ep 3)
Otaku Elf (TV) as Yord 
Otogi-Jushi Akazukin (OAV) as Ringo Kinoshita
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) as Shiro/Byakki (ep 18); Tsukuyomi
Paradise Kiss (TV) as young Isabella (ep 10)
Penguin Highway (movie) as Uchida
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Rise Kujikawa
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Rise Kujikawa
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle (TV) as Dark Falz Double
Pilot Candidate (OAV) as Ikhny Allecto
Pilot Candidate (TV) as Ikhny Allecto
Pita-Ten (TV) as Koboshi Uematsu
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Teruhiro (ep 10)
Pokémon (TV) as Koyuki (ep 188); Lilly (ep 241)
Pokémon Generations (ONA) as Girl (ep 10)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Ia
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (movie 18) as Hoopa
Pokémon XY (TV) as Hina (ep 48)
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie 13) as Celebi
Pokémon: Hisuian Snow (ONA) as Akio (child)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as High school girl (ep 17)
Pole Princess!! (movie) as Azumi Shinō
Pole Princess!! (ONA) as Azumi Shinō (Aile d'Ange)
Pop Team Epic (TV 2) as Pipimi (eps 2a, 12)
Potemayo (TV) as Nene Kasugano; Tomari Seki
Prigorota: Uchū no Yūjō Daibōken (movie) as Riona
Psychic Squad (TV) as Kōichi Minamoto (Young); Mio Tsukushi; Momotarō; Nagi Sanzenin (Cameo from Hayate no Gotoku)
PUCHIM@S (ONA) as Io; Iori Minase
PUCHIM@S 2 (ONA) as Io; Iori Minase
Punch Line (TV) as Meika Daihatsu
Pururun! Shizuku-chan Aha (TV) as Lili-chan (ep 28)
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) as Melona; Rana (10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)

Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors (OAV) as Melona; Rana (ep 3)
Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) as Melona (eps 11-12)
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) as Melona; Rana (eps 9, 11-12)
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) as El
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) as An Keiran (ep 9); Sai Enrin (ep 9)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Pandora
Recorder and Randsell (TV) as Atsumi Miyagawa
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV) as Atsumi Miyagawa
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) as Atsumi Miyagawa
Red Data Girl (TV) as Satoru Wamiya
Rental Magica (TV) as Kaori Katsuragi (eps 19-20); Mikan Katsuragi
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) as Mimi
RIN-NE 2 (TV) as Anju
RIN-NE 3 (TV) as Anju
Rizelmine (TV) as Rizel Iwaki
RobiHachi (TV) as Spacia (ep 11)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Airi
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Anetta
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Anetta
Rosario + Vampire (TV) as Mizore Shirayuki
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) as Mizore Shirayuki
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Oscar Pine
Sacrificial Princess & the King of Beasts (TV) as Anubis (young; eps 9, 12, 24)
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Phantasos (female form)
Saki (TV) as Yūki Kataoka
Saki - The Nationals (TV) as Yūki Kataoka
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Yūki Kataoka
Samurai Bride (TV) as Yukimura Sanada
Samurai Girls (TV) as Yukimura Sanada
Santa Company (movie) as Thomas Dow
Santa Company: Christmas no Himitsu (movie) as Thomas Dow
Santa Company: Manatsu no Merry Christmas (movie) as Thomas
Sarazanmai (TV) as Haruka Yasaka
Scar on the Praeter (TV) as Yuki Azusa
Schoolgirl Strikers Animation Channel (TV) as Isari Haishima; Kagari Haishima; Mosyne
Seiyu's Life! (TV) as Rie Kugimiya (ep 6)
Selector Destructed Wixoss (movie) as Rumi Igarashi; Urith
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Urith (6 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 10-12
)

Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Urith
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Misawa-chan (ep 23)
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) as Yuzuki
Shadows House (TV) as Barbie / Barbara
Shadows House (TV 2) as Barbie / Barbara
Shakugan no Shana (movie) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Shana
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) as Shanatan
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) as Shanatan
Shakugan no Shana-tan: Gekijō Kōkai Chokuzen-hen (OAV) as Shana ("Enpatsu Shakugan no Uchite")
Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children (TV) as Mecchii
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV) as Murata Futaba; Tsukasa Mayumi
Shining Hearts (TV) as Melty
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Mirai Kara Shinsoku no ALFA-X (movie) as Hokuto
Shokugeki no Soma: Tōtsuki Jūkketsu (OAV) as Momo Akangakubo
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) as Yua Sakurai (eps 85-86)
Sket Dance (TV) as Kagura (ep 26)
Sou Nanda (TV) as Suzuka
(The) Sovereign Carmel-san (special) as Shanatan
Summer Time Rendering (TV) as Shiori Kobayakawa
Super GALS! (TV) as Girl (ep 10); Girl Student (ep 1); Sayo Kotobuki
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) as Shanatan
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Young Gabriel (ep 4)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Velvet's brother (ep 6)
Tamagotchi the Movie as Mametti
Tamagotchi! (TV 2009) as Mametchi
Tamagotchi! Miracle Friends (TV) as Mametchi
Tamagotchi! Yume Kira Dream (TV) as Mametchi
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) as Lan
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Bewitching Melody of the West (puppet movie) as Cháo Fēng
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tōriken Yūki 3 (puppet TV) as Cháo Fēng
Tiger & Bunny 2 (TV) as Hugan (young); Mugan (young)
To Be Heroine (TV) as Jūichi
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) as Momo Aikawa
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Jūzō Suzuya
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Jūzō Suzuya
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Juzo Suzuya
Toradora SOS! Hurray for Gourmands (OAV) as Taiga Aisaka
Toradora! (TV) as Taiga Aisaka
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV) as Taiga Aisaka
Trinity Blood (TV) as Peter (eps 7, 21)
Trinity Seven (TV) as Sora
Trinity Seven: Eternal Library & Alchemic Girl (movie) as Sora
Trinity Seven: Heavens Library & Crimson Lord (movie 2) as Sora
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Syoushun (ep 11); Taiki / Kaname Takasato (Child; eps 15-22)
Twin Angel: Twinkle Paradise (TV) as Kurumi Hazuki/White Angel
Twin Angels BREAK (TV) as Miruku-chan
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) as Fei Tribe A (ep 2)
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) as Sun Visor (ep 11)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby - BNW no Chikai (OAV) as Sun Visor
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) as Shannon
Undead Unluck (TV) as Tatiana
Under Ninja (TV) as pure love; Tara (ep 7)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Momotarō
UQ Holder! (TV) as Tsukuyomi Iwai (ep 7)
Urusei Yatsura (TV 2022) as Kitsune (ep 22)
Utawarerumono (OAV) as Kamyu
Utawarerumono (TV) as Kamyu; Mutsumi
Utawarerumono: Mask of Truth (TV) as Kamyu
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) as Kamyu (ep 9)
Vampiyan Kids (TV) as Mori
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Shirley (ep 3)
WATAMOTE (OAV) as Kii-chan
WATAMOTE (TV) as Kii-chan (ep 8)
WAVE!! -Let's go surfing!! (movie trilogy) as Mimai (ep 8)
Waza no Tabibito (OAV) as Tekuni Depagaa
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Reina (ep 3)
Whistle! (TV) as Hiroyoshi Noro (2016 version)
Witch Craft Works (TV) as Chronoire Schwarz VI
Wooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life: Phantasmagoric Arc (TV 3) as Angela Balzac (ep 4)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Arlene Highbury
World Trigger (TV) as Kirie Konami
World Trigger (TV 2) as Kirie Konami
World Trigger (TV 3) as Kirie Konami
World Trigger (TV 4) as Kirie Konami
Xuan Yuan Sword Luminary (TV) as Fu Ning
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Monica Adenauer (8 episodes
eps 45-47, 51, 53, 59-60, 69
)

Yes! Precure 5: Kagami no Kuni no Miracle Daibōken! (movie) as Dark Lemonade
Yohane the Parhelion -SUNSHINE in the MIRROR (TV) as Chika's mother
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) as Kiyoko (ep 1)
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z (TV) as Kiyoko (eps 11-13)
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) as Mio Shimazu
Yurei Deco (TV) as Smiley
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) as Mirun (ep 4)
Zannen na Ikimono Jiten (movie) as Usao's mother
Zatch Bell (TV) as Tio
Zatch Bell: 101st Devil (movie) as Tio
Zatch Bell: Attack of Mechavulcan (movie 2) as Tio
Zegapain (TV) as Calm
Zettai Karen Children (OAV) as Mio Tsukushi; Momotaro
Zip! Shimezo (movie) as Hiroki

Cast in:
(Swedish version)
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie 13) as Celebi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none