Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Apo Mekhanes Theos Gigantic Forumula
Gigantic Formula
Mechanical Divine War Gigantic Formula
機神大戦 ギガンティック・フォーミュラ (Japanese)
Themes: mecha, military
Plot Summary: 2035 A.D. The heads of ancient giant idols were excavated all over the world. Using those twelve stones statues, Humanity had barely overcome the threat of extinction called the "Equatorial Winter". But the stone statues had forced Humanity to contruct colossal suits of armor as their bodies and demanded that the humans fight each other.
User Ratings: 131 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Excellent: 16 votes (sub:16)
 Very good: 22 votes (sub:21, raw:1)
 Good: 47 votes (sub:46, raw:1)
 Decent: 17 votes (sub:14, dub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 11 votes (sub:11)
 Not really good: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:3, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 324 users, rank: #2334 (of 6600)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.695 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8653, rank: #3306 (of 6598)
Weighted mean: 6.755 (Good−), rank: #3091 (of 6598) (seen all: 6.94 / seen some: 6.64 / won't finish: 5.26)
Bayesian estimate: 6.824 (Good−), rank: #2708 (of 4988)
Running time: 25 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage: 2007-04-04 to 2007-09-26
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"United force" by Minami Kuribayashi
Ending Theme:
"Tsubasa" by Sena
Trivia: We have 1
News:
New Japanese Anime Sites (Dec 12, 2006)
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Keiji Gotoh
Series Composition: Hidefumi Kimura
Screenplay: Hidefumi Kimura
Storyboard:
Hidefumi Kimura (4 episodes
eps 12, 16, 22, 25
)

Isamu Imakake (eps 9, 13)
Kanta Kamei (ep 5)
Katsumi Terahigashi (ep 23)
Keiji Gotoh (ED; eps 1-2, 26)
Koichi Ohata (ep 3)
Seiki Sugawara (ep 25)
Takeshi Mori (eps 8, 19)
Toshiya Shinohara (eps 20, 24)
Yuuichi Nihei (10 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 10-11, 14-15, 17-18, 21
)

Episode Director:
Keiji Gotoh (ED; eps 1-2, 26)
Kouta Okuno (ep 3)
Matsuo Asami (8 episodes
eps 9-10, 14-24 even
)

Norihiko Nagahama (7 episodes
eps 5, 8, 13, 15, 17, 21, 25
)

Seiki Sugawara (ep 12)
Takashi Yamana (6 episodes
eps 4, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23
)

Yuji Himaki (ep 6)
Original creator: Hidefumi Kimura
Original Character Design: Megumi Kadonosono
Character Design: Koji Yabuno
Art Director: Katsufumi Hariu
Animation Director:
Hiroyuki Shimizu (6 episodes
eps 2, 7, 13, 17, 21, 25
)

Ichiro Ogawa (ep 4)
Keiichi Honda (ep 8)
Kentarou Matsumoto (5 episodes
eps 12, 19, 23, 25-26
)

Koji Yabuno (ep 1)
Noriyuki Fukuda (6 episodes
eps 5, 11, 16, 20, 24, 26
)

Ryō Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Ryousuke Tanigawa (6 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 19, 23, 26
)

Mechanical design:
Ikuto Yamashita (Isthar-XII)
Junya Ishigaki (Griffine-VI)
Kanetake Ebikawa (Vulcanus-I)
Katsushi Murakami (Jupiter-II)
Kazumi Fujita (Vulcanus-I)
Kazutaka Miyatake (Xuanwushan-III)
Kimitoshi Yamane (Minervas-XI)
Kunio Okawara (Kronos-0)
Shingo Takeba (Ceres-IV)
Shinji Aramaki (Nephthys-IX)
Shoji Kawamori (Eunova-VIII)
Takeshi Takakura (Cheiron-V)
Yasuhiro Moriki (Sxano-X, Sxano-XIII)
Yutaka Izubuchi (Diane-VII)
Sound Director: Takeshi Takadera
Director of Photography: Masato Sato
3D CG Supervision: Tomohiro Kawahara
3DCGI Animation Chief:
Shingo Nakanishi (studio A-CAT; eps 1-13)
Takayuki Honma (studio A-CAT; eps 14-15, 17-25)
3DCGI Animation Chief Assistant: Shota Kawamoto (studio A-CAT; eps 1-15, 17-25)
3DCGI Modeling Chief: Jun'ichi Saitō (studio A-CAT; eps 1-15, 17-25)
3DCGI Production Manager:
Cadi☆llac (studio A-CAT; eps 1-12)
Toshihiro Honda (studio A-CAT)
Yūko Kuroki (studio A-CAT; eps 13-26)
3DCGI Staff:
Atsushi Furui (studio A-CAT; eps 1-26)
Jun'ichi Saitō (studio A-CAT; eps 16, 26)
Shota Kawamoto (studio A-CAT; eps 16, 26)
Takanori Echizen (studio A-CAT; eps 1-12)
Takashi Takeda (studio A-CAT; eps 1-26)
Takayuki Honma (studio A-CAT; eps 1-12, 16, 26)
Tetsu Yamauchi (studio A-CAT; eps 1-26)
Yoshihisa Yokoyama (studio A-CAT; eps 1-26)
3DCGI Supervisor: Kenichiro Sakuno (studio A-CAT)
A&R: Junnosuke Sato (ED; eps 16, 21, 25)
Adjustments: Mayumi Hosogai (eps 1-15, 17-25)
Assistant producer: Tomomi Kyōtani (TV Tokyo)
Background Art:
Emi Kitahara (Studio Fuga; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Kaori Yasumi (Studio Fuga; 15 episodes
eps 8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Kazuhiro Arai (Studio Homare; 6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 13, 17, 24
)

Kengo Iwashita (Studio Homare; 6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 13, 17, 24
)

Mikiko Matsumoto (Studio Fuga; 15 episodes
eps 8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Mina Nakayama (Studio Fuga; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Tatsuo Ishii (Studio Homare; 6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 13, 17, 24
)

Yasuyuki Yuzawa (Studio Fuga; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Yoichi Matsuyama (Studio Fuga; 15 episodes
eps 8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Yuri Hamatani (Studio Homare; 6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 13, 17, 24
)

Color Check:
Ayako Ueda (ep 8)
Eri Suzuki (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 12, 15, 17, 20-21, 23, 25-26
)

Satoshi Tsuchiya (10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18-19, 22, 24
)

Sayuri Okada (eps 6, 21)
Tamae Matsuoka (eps 5, 10, 13)
Color design: Eri Suzuki
Color setting:
Ayako Ueda (ep 8)
Eri Suzuki (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 12, 15, 17, 20, 23, 25-26
)

Satoshi Tsuchiya (10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18-19, 22, 24
)

Sayuri Okada (eps 6, 21)
Tamae Matsuoka (eps 5, 10, 13)
Design Cooperation:
Hiroshi Ogawa (eps 1-26)
Takeshi Sudo (eps 1-26)
Dialogue Translation Cooperation: Dan Kanemitsu (9 episodes
eps 5, 18-19, 21-26
)

Editing: Kazuhiko Seki
Editing Assistant: Yasutaka Ikeda
Finish Animation:
Ayako Ueda (ep 8)
Emi Nakamura (ep 22)
HD Editing:
Koji Nakamura (Q-Tec)
Mitsuna Fukazawa (Q-Tec)
In-Between Animation: Emi Nakamura (ep 22)
Insert Song Arrangement: littlelittle (Kimi no Hoshi; eps 21, 25)
Insert Song Composition: Sena (Kimi no Hoshi; eps 21, 25)
Insert Song Lyrics: Sena (Kimi no Hoshi; eps 21, 25)
Insert Song Performance: Rina Satou (Kimi no Hoshi; eps 21, 25)
Key Animation:
Aki Kuki (ep 10)
Akiko Konno (eps 9, 13, 15)
Akiko Nakano (eps 18, 22)
Akio Kitahara (4 episodes
eps 11, 15, 20, 24
)

Akira Kikuchi (eps 18, 22)
Ani Katō (ep 21)
Asao Takahashi (eps 20, 24)
Ayafumi Suzuki (ep 8)
Bomin Kim (eps 20, 24, 26)
Chie Akino (4 episodes
eps 9, 13, 15, 17
)

Chisato Kikunaga (ep 14)
Chiyuki Tanaka (eps 10, 14)
Dai Nishino (ep 10)
Daisuke Yamauchi (ep 8)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 1, 3)
Emiko Matsuno (ep 5)
Etsushi Mori (ep 2)
Fumino Fujii (ep 1)
Harumi Takagi (ep 25)
Haruo Okano (ep 6)
Hideki Nagamachi (ep 1)
Hideo Maru (eps 20, 24)
Hirofumi Ogura (ep 5)
Hirofumi Takano (ep 20)
Hiroko Shigekuni (eps 1-2)
Hiromasa Satō (20 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Hiroshi Tanabe (ep 20)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (eps 2-3)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (eps 1, 7, 13)
Hiroyuki Uchida (eps 20, 24)
Hisafumi Nakahara (ep 1)
Hisatoshi Motoki (eps 3, 15, 17)
Hitomi Odashima (4 episodes
eps 11, 15, 19-20
)

Hitoshi Kamata (ep 3)
Ichiro Uno (ep 20)
Jun Ishikawa (ep 26)
Kaoru Sekiya (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Kasumi Ishibashi (ep 25)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (ep 8)
Katsushi Suzuki (ep 24)
Kazuhide Kondo (4 episodes
eps 5, 20, 24, 26
)

Keiichi Honda (ep 8)
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 23)
Keiji Gotoh (eps 1, 18, 26)
Keiko Motoya (ep 14)
Kenji Uchinou (eps 2-3, 6, 14)
Kentarou Matsumoto (19 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-25
)

Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 2)
Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 3)
Koichi Usami (ep 1)
Koichiro Ueda (ep 1)
Kouichi Motomura (ep 1)
Kouyou Kimura (ep 3)
Kumi Ishii (ep 22)
Makiko Uemura (ep 8)
Makoto Yamada (eps 2-5, 7, 12)
Mamie Takata (19 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Mamoru Abiko (ep 1)
Mariko Kawamoto (ep 8)
Masahiro Takayama (4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 22
)

Masaki Tanigawa (ep 3)
Masanobu Aoyama (ep 13)
Masanori Hashimoto (eps 20, 22)
Masashi Nozaki (ep 8)
Masayoshi Kikuchi (ep 14)
Masayuki Kouda (ep 20)
Matsuri Okuda (ep 16)
Megumi Kadonosono (ED; ep 26)
Michiko Takahashi (eps 20, 22, 24)
Michiyo Sugawara (ep 14)
Miho Ogawa (ep 8)
Minami Tokunaga (13 episodes
eps 5, 9, 13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Minoru Yamazawa (eps 3-4)
Miyuki Koga (ep 8)
Naoto Nakata (ep 8)
Nobuyoshi Souzaki (eps 1-2)
Norifumi Shiro (ep 5)
Noriyasu Murata (ep 2)
Noriyuki Fukuda (eps 4, 11)
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 2)
Osamu Ohkubo (ep 2)
Ryō Tanaka (8 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 16, 18, 21-22, 26
)

Ryousuke Tanigawa (ep 23)
Saiji Kawanishi (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 17-25 odd
)

Satomi Higuchi (eps 5, 26)
Satomi Matsuura (ep 8)
Satoshi Mori (8 episodes
eps 9-15 odd, 19-20, 23, 25
)

Shigeru Ishii (ep 18)
Shin Yoshida (ep 19)
Shingo Kurakari (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 26
)

Shingo Nishiyama (eps 14, 20)
Shinichi Kuniyasu (ep 8)
Shinobu Nishiyama (ep 3)
Shoko Takimoto (eps 11, 15)
Shougo Yamaguchi (ep 3)
Sinomin (ep 8)
Suguru Iijima (ep 3)
Sunao Chikaoka (ep 8)
Takafumi Koshi (16 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Takao Sano (24 episodes
eps 1-7, 9, 11-26
)

Takao Takegami (eps 1, 3)
Takato Fukuyama (ep 24)
Takaya Abe (ep 26)
Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 6)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 5, 19)
Takeshi Kusaka (eps 1-2)
Takeshi Morita (ep 25)
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 25)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (eps 14, 20)
Tetsuto Saitoo (ep 3)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 1)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 6, 10)
Tomohiro Kishi (eps 5, 26)
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 8)
Tomoko Kagawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 19, 23, 26
)

Toshiyuki Arai (ep 8)
Toshiyuki Komaru (ep 22)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (eps 20, 24)
Tsuyoshi Iwamura (ep 8)
Wataru Abe (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10, 18, 22, 24
)

Yasuhiro Saiki (eps 6, 10)
Yasutoshi Niwa (ep 8)
Yoko Iizuka (eps 20, 22, 25)
Yoshihiro Maeda (ep 8)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 18, 22)
Yoshimi Iwata (ep 3)
Yu Maruyama (eps 1, 5)
Yuki Kawashima (ep 11)
Yukihide Oku (eps 23, 25-26)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 8)
Yuu Shindou (20 episodes
eps 1-5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Military Concept: Seiji Kio
Monitor Graphics:
Kanetake Ebikawa (Material Guild; eps 4-7)
Yousuke Nanjou (Material Guild; eps 4-26)
Music producer: Shunji Inoue
Photography:
Atsuo Tsukioka (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Hitomi Takazuka (studio A-CAT; 11 episodes
eps 2-18 even, 22, 26
)

Katsumi Ota (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Kazusumi Takahashi (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Keisuke Takahashi (studio A-CAT; 4 episodes
eps 16, 20, 24, 26
)

Kouyou Fujikura (studio A-CAT; eps 2-12 even)
Makoto Inoue (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Megumi Chishiki (studio A-CAT; eps 2-26 even)
Naomi Tsukuda (studio A-CAT; eps 2-26 even)
Shinichi Sasano (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Takanori Echizen (studio A-CAT; eps 14-26 even)
Tatsushi Fukumoto (Azuhata Production; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Tsuyoshi Ono (Azuhata Production; eps 1, 3, 5)
Yorinobu Oda (Azuhata Production; eps 1, 3, 5)
Photography Chief: Keisuke Takahashi (11 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 18-24 even
)

Planning:
Koji Morimoto
Makoto Shiraishi (TV Tokyo)
Production Advancement:
Akihiko Ooba (eps 6, 10)
Keita Okamoto (eps 16, 20, 24)
Kenta Sasaki (4 episodes
eps 7, 12, 17, 21
)

Masakazu Watabe (6 episodes
eps 3, 8, 11, 15, 20, 24
)

Masanori Takagi (5 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 19, 23
)

Midori Tokoha (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Takato Ishizuka (ep 8)
Takuya Sakai (ep 22)
Tsuyoshi Hirano (eps 2, 5, 26)
Production Affairs:
Naruya Furuhata
Tomomi Nishii
Production manager:
Kenrō Utsumi (TV Tokyo)
Norihisa Oki (4 episodes
eps 16, 21, 25-26
)

Seiki Sugawara
Tetsunosuke Shiigai
Prop Design: Takao Sano (17 episodes
eps 7-13, 15-17, 19-21, 23-26
)

Recording: Shigeru Fujibayashi (16 episodes
eps 1-13, 17, 21, 25
)

Recording Adjustment: Ryoko Nashimoto (eps 1-15, 17-25)
Sound Editing: Akane Yamago (eps 16, 26)
Sound Effects: Kenji Koyama
Sound Mixing: Ryoko Nashimoto (eps 16, 26)
Sound Producer: Toru Nakano
Sound Production Manager: Kanako Shimazaki
Special Effects: Takeshi Sudo
Theme Song Arrangement:
Masaaki Iizuka (OP)
Ryosuke Nakanishi (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Minami Kuribayashi (OP)
Sena (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Minami Kuribayashi (OP)
Sena (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Minami Kuribayashi (OP)
Sena (ED)
Title Logo Design: Jin Ichikawa
Rina Satou as Mana Kamishiro
Tsubasa Yonaga as Shingo Suwa

Hiroshi Kamiya as Masahito Ōguro
Miyuki Sawashiro as Kana Kamishiro
Sayuri Yahagi as Utsumi "Ucchie" Amano

Akeno Watanabe as Amal Arubanna
Ami Koshimizu as Evita Lambert
Eiji Itô as Masao Edajima
Hiromi Tsuru as Mariam Al-Atrash
Hisao Egawa as Raizo Rakuichi
Houko Kuwashima as Christy Aurelian
Isshin Chiba as Makio Makabe
Junji Majima as Yohichi Yoshino
Junko Shimeno as
Leone Trussardi
Runa Rurikado
Kaori Nazuka as Sylvie Mirabeau
Katsuyuki Konishi as Hasan Papas
Kazusa Murai as Yumika Yugamidani
Kenji Hamada as Yashichi Yanagisawa
Kikuko Inoue as Lily Luna
Kinryuu Arimoto as Daniel Peterson
Kishō Taniyama as Olivier Mirabeau
Koichi Sakaguchi as Marco
Kousuke Meguro as Tsutomu Oda
Masako Katsuki as Amalia Lambert
Maya Okamoto as Ray Aldridge
Miki Nagasawa as Cynthia Holbein
Minami Takayama as Raveena Khan
Nobuo Tobita as Muhammad Dukakis
Rei Sakuma as Tatyana Grigoriev
Rie Kugimiya as Eleonore Klein
Rio Natsuki as Michiru Mizoguchi
Ryoka Yuzuki as Chau Yan Lee
Ryusei Nakao as Isa Ali Haddad
Sachi Kokuryu as Sergei Kulakovskii
Sachiko Kojima as Hisako Hijiri
Tarusuke Shingaki as
Hantarō Hayashida
Ryōji Rindō
Tesshô Genda as Zion Aldridge
Tomokazu Seki as Wen Yee Lee
Tomomichi Nishimura as Yukihiro Utō
Wataru Hatano as
Reiichi Renjishi
Ushio Itō
Yoko Soumi as Lucrezia Moretti
Yuki Kaida as Michael Schmidt
Yuko Sasaki as Katsumi Ōmi
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Brain's Base
Background Art:
Studio Fuga (21 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10-12, 14-16, 18-23, 25-26
)

Studio Homare (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 13, 17, 24
)

BG Scan: Scan-ya (ep 4)
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2007-05-30)
TV Aichi (2007-04-05)
TV Hokkaido (2007-04-17)
TV Osaka (2007-04-11)
TV Setouchi (2007-04-11)
TV Tokyo (2007-04-04)
TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2007-04-10)
CG Production: Studio A-Cat
Comic Series: Monthly Comic Dengeki Daioh (Mediaworks)
Editing Studio: BBE
Finish Animation:
AI (eps 18-24 even)
EASIA (17 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12-13, 15-17, 19-26
)

Echo (ep 6)
Fanout (eps 5, 11, 20)
Hanjin Pro (9 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-13, 15
)

Katori Animation (eps 6, 8, 10)
Mizo Planning (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Muses (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 14, 18, 22
)

Orange (9 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-13, 15
)

RIC (15 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12-15, 17-23 odd, 24-26
)

Studio Cj (19 episodes
eps 1-7, 9-19, 22
)

Studio Elle (ep 8)
VENET (ep 1)
HD Editing: Q-Tec
In-Between Animation:
AI (eps 18-24 even)
EASIA (17 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12-13, 15-17, 19-26
)

Echo (ep 6)
Fanout (eps 5, 11, 20)
Hal Film Maker (ep 8)
Hanjin Pro (9 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-13, 15
)

Katori Animation (eps 6, 8, 10)
Mizo Planning (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Muses (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 14, 18, 22
)

Orange (9 episodes
eps 4, 6-7, 9-13, 15
)

RIC (15 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12-15, 17-23 odd, 24-26
)

Studio Cj (19 episodes
eps 1-7, 9-19, 22
)

VENET (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Big Bang (4 episodes
eps 10, 18, 20, 24
)

Hanjin Pro (8 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-16
)

IMOVE (eps 6, 10)
Mizo Planning (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Muses (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 18, 22
)

Nakamura Production (ep 21)
Orange (10 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-13, 15-16, 19, 24
)

Seigasha (eps 21-22)
Studio Cj (eps 2-7, 9-25)
Studio Wanpack (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 19, 23
)

Key Animation Cooperation: AI (ep 14)
Monitor Graphics: Material Guild (eps 4-26)
Music Production: Lantis
Music Production Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Original story: GF
Photography:
Azuhata Production (eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Studio A-Cat (eps 2-26 even)
Production Cooperation: Hal Film Maker (ep 8)
Recording Studio:
HALF H·P STUDIO
Aoi Studio (16 episodes
eps 1-13, 17, 21, 25
)

Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology