Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Shokugeki no Sōma: San no Sara (Japanese)
食戟のソーマ 餐ノ皿 (Japanese)
Genres: comedy, drama, tournament
Themes: cooking, ecchi, food, school
Plot Summary: This 3rd season continues the story of Yukihira Soma at Japan's premiere culinary school. This time around he's aiming for a spot in "The Elite Ten". These are the ten best students in the school who primarily decide which direction the school's curriculum will take. However, dark days are approaching as a former student returns and maneuvers into a position of power to usher in a new, bleaker direction for the school. At its darkest hour many students turn to Yukihira Soma to turn the tide.
User Ratings: 182 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 14 votes (sub:13, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 50 votes (sub:44, raw:1, dub:1, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Very good: 59 votes (sub:53, dub:2, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Good: 41 votes (sub:38, others:3
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Decent: 13 votes (sub:12, dub:1)
 So-so: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Weak: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 315 users, rank: #2487 (of 7386)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.950 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.2416, rank: #643 (of 7406)
Weighted mean: 7.900 (Very good), rank: #615 (of 7406) (seen all: 7.93 / won't finish: 3.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.874 (Very good), rank: #466 (of 5589)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2017-10-03
Opening Theme:
#1: "Braver" by ZAQ
Ending Theme:
#1: "Kyokyojitsujitsu" (虚虚実実; Fictitious Fact) by nano.RIPE
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yoshitomo Yonetani
Series Composition: Shogo Yasukawa
Script:
Shinichi Inotsume (eps 7-8, 10)
Shogo Yasukawa (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 9, 11-12
)

Storyboard:
Hikaru Sato (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 4, 9)
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 7)
Kouichi Takada (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 8, 10-12
)

Mitsutoshi Satō (eps 1, 6, 12)
Shigeyuki Miya (ep 5)
Toshinori Fukushima (OP; eps 2, 11)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ED; ep 6)
Episode Director:
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 5, 9)
Kazuya Miura (ep 4)
Kyōhei Suzuki (ep 11)
Makoto Sokuza (eps 3, 6, 10)
Mitsutoshi Satō (eps 1, 4, 12)
Sega Kajii (ep 7)
Shinpei Nagai (eps 8, 12)
Takeshi Nishino (ep 2)
Unit Director:
Mitsutoshi Satō (ED)
Toshinori Fukushima (OP)
Music: Tatsuya Katō
Original creator:
Shun Saeki (art)
Yūto Tsukuda (story)
Character Design: Tomoyuki Shitaya
Art Director: Kōichirō Bizen
Chief Animation Director:
Atsushi Komori (5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9-10, 12
)

Koji Yamakawa (7 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7-8, 10, 12
)

Masakazu Yamazaki (8 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-8, 10-12
)

Ryousuke Tanigawa (eps 10-12)
Tomoyuki Shitaya (ep 5)
Animation Director:
Ai Kato (eps 11-12)
Akane Hirota (eps 3, 6-8, 10)
Asuka Hayashi (6 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 12
)

Atsuko Saitō (ep 2)
Chika Kameyama (ep 4)
Kanae Komatsu (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Kazumi Ono (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8-12
)

Kenji Hattori (ep 4)
Kenji Matsuoka (ep 6)
Koji Yamakawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Kouki Tomiyoshi (ep 2)
Manabu Kurihara (ep 4)
Masaaki Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Masakazu Yamazaki (eps 5, 7, 12)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 12
)

Sana Komatsu (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Shinya Yamada (ep 2)
Tomomi Kakutani (ep 11)
Tomoyuki Shitaya (OP)
Yoshitaka Katō (ep 4)
Yukako Tsuzuki (eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 7)
Yumi Nakayama (7 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 9-12
)

Yuriko Maeda (eps 6, 12)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Yutaka Kurosawa
Producer:
Noriko Dohi (Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Japan)
Reiko Oyama (Shueisha)
Sôji Miyagi (The Klockworx Co. Ltd.)
Terushige Yoshie (Lantis)

2nd Key Animation:
Ayaka Nakao (ep 2)
Chiaki Kurakazu (ep 2)
Chiyo Imamaki (ep 2)
Haruka Tsubata (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 11-12
)

Hiroyuki Morita (ep 2)
Kaichi Baba (eps 8, 12)
Kanae Fukumoto (eps 5, 7, 11-12)
Kouki Tomiyoshi (ep 2)
Kyota Washikita (eps 5, 12)
Mika Takahashi (高橋みか ep 3)
Miyuki Kobayashi (eps 1, 6)
Nanami Takahashi (ep 10)
Nobuyuki Matsuo (ep 2)
Nonoka Arai (ep 11)
Pwi Ki Pang (eps 3, 12)
Rika Satou (ep 10)
Sayoko Shinohara (ep 7)
Shizuka Izumi (eps 10-12)
Souki Okada (eps 1, 6, 9-11)
Tsutomu Hashizume (eps 3, 7)
Yohei Yaegashi (ep 7)
Yuki Suzuki (eps 3, 7)
Yukie Yasuoka (ep 2)
Yuriko Maeda (eps 11-12)
Yuuko Kamiyama (eps 7-8)
Animation Production Producer: Atsushi Fujishiro (J.C. Staff)
Art Setting: Kōichirō Bizen
Assistant Animation Director:
Akane Hirota (OP)
Masakazu Yamazaki (OP)
Reio Komoto (ep 2)
Yuriko Maeda (ep 7)
Assistant Director: Mitsutoshi Satō
Background Art:
Akari Kawabe (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; ep 4)
Atsuko Watanabe (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; ep 4)
Madoka Miwa (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1, 3-12)
Maho Miyazaki (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1, 3-12)
Mizuki Suwa (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 2, 4, 12)
Ryōko Itaya (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-12)
Takumi Yanagihara (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-9)
Yurie Moriai (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 2, 12)
Yūta Akiyama (J.C. Staff Art Dept.; eps 1-12)
Chief Assistant Animation Director:
Atsushi Komori (eps 2, 7)
Koji Yamakawa (ep 3)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (ep 7)
Color Coordination:
Asuka Hino (eps 5, 8)
Mai Nakamura (eps 6, 9)
Maki Yamamoto (ep 2)
Ryōta Katsuta (ep 2)
Shiho Mizoe (ep 10)
Tomomi Andō (eps 3, 11)
Wataru Tsuchiya (ep 4)
Yukiko Itou (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 12
)

Color design: Yukiko Itou
Cooking Animation Director:
Akane Hirota (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8, 10-12
)

Kyota Washikita (ep 1)
Mayuko Kato (eps 3-5, 7-10)
Yuriko Maeda (ep 6)
Cooperation: Yuki Morisaki
Digital In-between Animation:
Arisa Yoshii (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Haruka Ogiso (ep 2)
Hikari Aonuma (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Hiroki Okamoto (7 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 8-9, 11-12
)

Ikuya Ogi (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Jin Iwamoto (ep 2)
Kōhei Matsuda (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Kotone Shibata (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-9, 11-12
)

Manami Saitō (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Masaaki Uikawa (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Miwa Tei (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Peter Annin (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Rika Satou (Graphinica Digital; ep 10)
Ryōta Miyasaka (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Tadahito Kiyosawa (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Xiao He (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Yūka Sugita (8 episodes
eps 3, 5-9, 11-12
)

Digital In-Between Check:
Hikari Aonuma (ep 4)
Hiroka Isano (eps 8-12)
Kouji Ukawa (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Miwa Tei (ep 4)
Ryōta Miyasaka (ep 4)
Editing: Yūji Kondō (REAL-T)
Editing Assistant: Honami Yamagishi
Effects Animation Director:
Kyota Washikita (OP; 8 episodes
eps 2-5, 8, 10-12
)

Yoshinari Saito (eps 4-6, 8, 10)
Finish Animation:
Arisa Yoshii (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Asuka Hino (ep 7)
Ayaka Ichihara (ep 5)
Chiori Ikushima (eps 1, 3, 5-12)
Hikari Aonuma (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Ikuya Ogi (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Kana Tabe (eps 6-7)
Keishi Okada (eps 3, 6-7, 11)
Kōhei Matsuda (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Kyousuke Ishikawa (eps 3, 8-9, 12)
Mai Nakamura (eps 11-12)
Maki Tagawa (ep 1)
Manami Saitō (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Masaaki Uikawa (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Miho Kimura (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-9, 12
)

Mirai Sato (eps 1, 3, 5-12)
Miwa Tei (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Peter Annin (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Ryōta Miyasaka (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Shiho Mizoe (eps 7-8)
Tadahito Kiyosawa (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Tomomi Shishido (5 episodes
eps 6-7, 9, 11-12
)

Xiao He (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Yuka Tanimoto (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-9, 11-12
)

Yukiko Itou (eps 3, 6, 8-9)
Finish Check:
Asuka Hino (eps 5, 8)
Mai Nakamura (eps 7, 9)
Maki Yamamoto (ep 2)
Ryōta Katsuta (ep 2)
Shiho Mizoe (eps 6, 10)
Tomomi Andō (eps 1, 12)
Tomomi Shishido (ep 3)
Wataru Tsuchiya (ep 4)
Yukiko Itou (eps 10-11)
In-Between Animation:
Atsuho Sawada (ep 2)
Ayaka Nakao (ep 2)
Ikuko Tomita (ep 6)
Mako Yamashita (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9, 12
)

Mayu Yamamoto (eps 1, 3, 5-6)
Miki Hayasaka (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 11-12
)

Mone Yokoyama (eps 3, 5-6)
Nahoko Nosaki (eps 3, 12)
Nana Nakayama (6 episodes
eps 3, 5-7, 9-10
)

Narumi Ookuma (7 episodes
eps 3, 5-8, 11-12
)

Natsumi Ōmae (5 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 9, 12
)

Satomi Hayashi (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 11-12
)

Sayaka Kashiwagi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 11
)

Shiori Ozawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 8, 11
)

Watako Takuchiki (eps 3, 5)
Yūki Gotō (eps 1, 3, 6-12)
Yuki Jinbo (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 11-12
)

In-Between Check:
Akihiko Ota (ep 2)
Eri Uchiyama (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8-9, 12
)

Ikuko Tomita (5 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11-12
)

Namiko Iwasa (6 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Nobuko Ogino (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Ryo Naitou (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 10-11
)

Sayako Matsuzaki (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-11
)

Takako Kōno (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Key Animation:
Akane Hirota (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Aki Kuki (ep 2)
Akihiro Yuki (ep 4)
Akihisa Akuzawa (4 episodes
eps 5, 7, 10, 12
)

Akio Kitahara (eps 3, 8-9)
Arisa Shima (ep 3)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 1)
Atsuko Saitō (ep 2)
Atsushi Itou (eps 5-11 odd)
Ayako Sone (eps 5, 7-8, 11)
Daisuke Kurose (ep 11)
Eri Sano (eps 1, 6, 9)
Fumihiro Nagata (ep 12)
Fuminori Tsukida (ep 2)
Hajime Hatakeyama (ep 12)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 4)
Hidetoshi Namura (ep 11)
Hiroki Ikeshita (ep 2)
Hiroshi Itō (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (eps 3, 5)
Hiroyuki Takeuchi (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Jeong Nam Kim (eps 8, 12)
Jun Wei Li (ep 12)
Kana Miyai (ep 2)
Kaori Ishii (OP)
Kaori Yamada (ep 4)
Kaoru Nagakawa (ep 8)
Katsuki Fukuda (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Kayo Nomichi (ep 10)
Kazuhiko Abe (ep 3)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 7, 11)
Kazuma Kikuchi (eps 10, 12)
Kazumasa Shimoe (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 10-12
)

Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 2, 5, 7)
Kazuo Takigawa (eps 1, 6)
Keiko Takano (ep 8)
Kenji Kanie (eps 5, 7)
Kenta Fujimaki (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8-9, 11-12
)

Koichi Morishima (eps 2, 9)
Kousei Kudo (eps 3, 7, 9, 12)
Kyota Washikita (OP; eps 1, 3, 9)
Maki Ando (ep 3)
Maria Ichino (ep 7)
Mariko Komatsu (OP; ep 12)
Marina Maki (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Masaaki Kitahara (ep 7)
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 5-11 odd)
Masahiro Okamura (eps 5, 7, 11)
Masakazu Yamazaki (OP)
Masayasu Yoshida (ep 2)
Mayumi Nakamura (ep 12)
Megumi Nagayama (OP; eps 8, 12)
Miho Ogawa (ep 5)
Mika Takahashi (ep 6)
Mizue Ogawa (eps 1, 6)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 3)
Nanami Takahashi (ED; 6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8-9, 11-12
)

Naoaki Houjou (ep 2)
Naoko Hayashi (ep 4)
Naoko Yamamoto (eps 5, 9)
Nishio (ep 2)
Nonoka Arai (eps 10, 12)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 8, 12)
Osamu Nuita (ep 2)
Pwi Ki Pang (eps 5, 7-9, 11)
Rie Omori (ep 10)
Rina Ogawa (ep 2)
Rumi Miyata (ep 4)
Ryo Haga (ep 2)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (OP; ep 1)
Ryūki Hashimoto (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Satomi Kitahara (eps 1, 6, 9)
Satoru Kurihara (eps 3, 7, 9, 11)
Shigeki Awai (eps 4, 7-8, 10)
Shigenori Taniguchi (eps 5, 7, 11)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 2)
Shiho Tamai (eps 3, 9, 12)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 8, 12)
Shinsuke Ishikawa (ep 6)
Shinsuke Kasahara (5 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 10, 12
)

Shintaro Tsubota (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8-10, 12
)

Shinya Yamada (ep 2)
Shiori Nakasone (eps 5, 11)
Shiori Sakashita (eps 6, 10)
Shizuka Izumi (ep 8)
Shogo Morishita (eps 5, 7, 9)
Shōma Ōno (Graphinica Digital; eps 4, 10)
Shōta Tsutsumi (ep 12)
Shunsuke Nakashige (ep 5)
Takaaki Nagano (ep 2)
Takanori Suzuki (eps 8, 11)
Takashi Iwao (eps 8, 12)
Takato Fukuyama (eps 3, 9, 12)
Takeshi Nishino (ep 2)
Tatsunori Ozawa (eps 8, 11-12)
Tatsuya Ikeda (6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7-9, 11
)

Tomoaki Mimiura (OP)
Tomoki Kōda (eps 3, 8)
Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 2)
Tomoko Kameyama (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 8-9, 11-12
)

Tomoko Shimizu (eps 8, 11-12)
Tomomi Kakutani (eps 1, 6, 11)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 10)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 10)
Yoshiki Masui (Graphinica Digital; ep 4)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 4)
Yoshinari Saito (OP; ep 3)
Yoshito Naitou (eps 3, 6, 9, 12)
Yui Kanbe (ep 12)
Yūji Takagi (OP)
Yuka Kudo (5 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9, 12
)

Yukako Futagami (ep 2)
Yumi Nakayama (OP)
Yumiko Kinoshita (eps 5, 7)
Yurika Sako (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

Yuriko Maeda (OP; eps 1, 6)
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 5, 11)
Photography:
Akihiro Takahashi (ED; eps 1-12)
Sayoko Itō (OP; eps 1-12)
Soyaka Aoyagi (OP; eps 1-12)
Yoshinori Ono (OP; eps 1-12)
Yuki Hirose (OP; eps 1-12)
Yurina Yagi (ED; eps 1-12)
Yūsuke Noguchi (ED; eps 1-12)
Yutaka Kurosawa (eps 1-12)
Planning:
Akihiro Kawamura (Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Japan)
Michihisa Abe (J.C. Staff)
Nobuoki Kinoshita (Shueisha)
Tsuneo Takechi (The Klockworx Co. Ltd.)
Yuka Sakurai (Lantis)
Planning Assistant:
Fumiyoshi Ozawa (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Hiroyasu Minowa (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Hiroyuki Nakano (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Katsuhiro Sasaoka (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Nari Takamura (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Soko Otani (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Takaya Yamaguchi (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Tomohiro Ueno (Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Yoshiki Hayashi (林良樹; Shueisha Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Department)
Production Advancement:
Aki Terayama (eps 3, 6, 9)
Hirotaka Sugawara (eps 4, 10)
Kazumasa Hayasaka (ep 2)
Shiori Tsuchiya (eps 5, 11)
Production manager: Ryō Watanabe
Recording Adjustment: Nobuhiro Negishi
Recording Assistant: Fumihiko Ootera
Sound Effects: Yuji Furuya (Swara Pro)
Sound Production Manager: Rie Tanaka
Special Effects: Miho Kimura
Theme Song Performance:
nano.RIPE (ED)
ZAQ (OP)
Hisako Kanemoto as Erina Nakiri
Minami Takahashi as Megumi Tadokoro
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Sōma Yukihira

Ai Kayano as Ryōko Sakaki
Akira Ishida as Eishi Tsukasa
Asami Seto as Miyoko Hōjō
Banjou Ginga as Senzaemon Nakiri
Chinatsu Akasaki as Alice Nakiri
Daiki Yamashita as Mitsuru Soutsuda
Hiroki Yasumoto as Subaru Mimasaka
Junichi Suwabe as Akira Hayama
Kana Hanazawa as Nene Kinokuni
Maaya Uchida as Yūki Yoshino
Natsuki Hanae as Takumi Aldini
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Ryō Kurokiba
Rie Kugimiya as Momo Akanegakubo
Rikiya Koyama as Jōichirō Yukihira
Rina Hidaka as
Urara Kawashima
Yua Sasaki
Saori Goto as Nao Sadatsuka
Saori Ōnishi as Hisato Arato
Shizuka Ishigami as Ikumi Mito
Shizuka Itou as Rindō Kobayashi
Sho Hayami as Azami Nakiri
Taishi Murata as Shun Ibusaki
Takahiro Sakurai as Satoshi Isshiki
Takehito Koyasu as Gin Dōjima
Tomokazu Sugita as Etsuya Eizan
Yū Mizushima as Roland Chapelle
Yūichi Nakamura as Kojirō Shinomiya
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Zenji Marui
Yuuki Kaji as Terunori Kuga
Yuuki Ono as Isami Aldini

Banjou Ginga as Narrator
Chika Makihara as Academy staff (ep 1)
M.A.O as Mea Yanai (eps 10, 12)
Satomi Arai as Lucie Hugo (ep 11)
Shinji Kawada as Kan'ichi Konishi
Shinsuke Sugawara as Male customer (ep 1)
Yōko Hikasa as
Natsume Sendawara
Orie Sendawara
Yūki Ishikari as Male clerk (ep 1)
Yukiyo Fujii as Aki Koganei
Yuna Yoshino as Female clerk (ep 1)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
B.S.P (eps 5-6, 11)
CONNECT (ep 7)
Graphinica (ep 10)
Jumondo (8 episodes
eps 1-9 odd, 10-12
)

PRA (ep 3)
Production Reed (ep 3)
Reboot (eps 3, 9)
Studio EverGreen (ep 10)
Studio Victory (ep 6)
Sung San Production (ep 10)
Triple A (eps 2-3, 5-12)
TROYCA (ep 6)
Xuyang Animation (ep 10)
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Background Art:
Echo Animation (eps 1-12)
J.C. Staff (eps 1-12)
Digital In-between Animation:
China ANIK (ep 4)
Graphinica (eps 4, 10)
Xuyang Animation (ep 4)
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Finish Animation:
B.S.P (eps 5, 11)
China ANIK (ep 4)
Core (eps 1, 3)
Graphinica (eps 4, 10)
Jumondo (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Reboot (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8-9
)

Studio Elle (ep 3)
Triple A (eps 1-3, 5-12)
Xuyang Animation (eps 4, 10)
Homepage Production: Maverica
In-Between Animation:
B.S.P (eps 5, 11)
Core (eps 1, 3)
Jumondo (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-8, 10-12
)

Reboot (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8-9
)

Triple A (eps 1, 3, 5-12)
Xuyang Animation (ep 10)
Key Animation:
Graphinica (ep 4)
Jumondo (ep 11)
Music Production: Lantis
Production Assistance:
C2C (ep 2)
Graphinica (eps 4, 10)
Sound Effects: Swara Pro
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Theme Song Production: Lantis (OP, ED)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
French cast
French staff
Adaptation: Kevin Stocker (Crunchyroll)
(none)
French companies
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology