Hironori SAITŌ

斎藤 寛仁
Family name (in kanji): 斎藤
Given name (in kanji): 寛仁
Hometown: Aomori, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 167 cm
Hobbies:
Baseball
Fishing
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Active Raid (TV) as Driver (ep 8); Policeman B (ep 11)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as soldier (ep 3); Versian soldier (ep 5)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Andalusia leader (ep 13); Orlov leader (ep 20)
Argevollen (TV) as Arandas soldier (ep 1)
Atom The Beginning (TV) as Rock Suzuki (ep 9)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Adjutant General
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) as Customer (ep 5)
BONJOUR Sweet Love Patisserie (TV) as Audience Member A (ep 9); Driver A (ep 11); Male Student B (ep 12)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Male Orphanage Worker B (ep 1); Rubbernecker (ep 4)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Port Mafia henchman (ep 14)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Doctor (ep 20); Hoodlum C (ep 12); Researcher B (ep 13); Researcher C (ep 10)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Tailor (ep 3)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Penguin Commando (ep 8)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Executive (ep 11); Priest (ep 4); Tamura (ep 13)
Dimension W (TV) as Katsushi Mitani (ep 5)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Starter (ep 5)
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV) as Control Tower Chief (ep 16)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Aldini uncle (ep 9); Muscle man B (ep 10)
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Believer Toyokawa (ep 5)
Gangsta. (TV) as Basatard patron (ep 9); detective (ep 4); gangster (ep 2); merc (ep 6); official (ep 10); underling B (ep 1)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Soldier (ep 6)
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) as Harima
Golden Time (TV) as Teacher (ep 9); Teaching Staff (ep 4)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Lusitania commissioned officer (ep 7); Soldier (eps 2, 13)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) as Student (ep 6)
K (TV) as Shōhei Akagi (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 9-10, 12
)
; Shopkeeper (ep 6); Teacher (ep 4)
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) as Man B (ep 12)
Log Horizon (TV) as Darte; Rezarick; Star of Nerima (ep 4); Suwa
Log Horizon (TV 2) as Highland Sky (eps 2-3, 9-11); Juuha (ep 14); Kikori (ep 17); Rezarikku (eps 16, 21, 23)
A Lull in the Sea (TV) as Homeroom teacher (17 episodes
eps 1-7, 9, 11, 13-14, 16-17, 20, 22, 25-26
)

Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Monk (ep 1)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Gjallarhorn officer (eps 31-32); Jasley's subordinate (eps 35, 38)
Monster Strike the Animation (ONA) as Police officer (ep 45)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Jose (ep 7); Mercenary 1 (ep 9); Ten Count (ep 19); TV narrator (ep 21)
No Game, No Life (TV) as Robber (ep 1)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Oda's Vasall E (ep 7); Pilot (ep 10); Voice A (ep 19)
Oreshura (TV) as Junji-san (ep 9); Lecturer (ep 8)
Overlord (TV) as Belius (ep 3)
Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation (TV) as Teacher (ep 6)
Rail Wars! (TV) as Criminal (ep 4); Driver (ep 1); Man (ep 3); Station Attendant (ep 9); Wakayama (ep 8); Yamada (eps 10-11)
Re:CREATORS (TV) as bureaucrat (ep 5); knight (ep 8); officer (eps 16-17)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Editor (eps 6-7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Editor (eps 2, 10)
Shirobako (TV) as Hironori Madoka; Mitsuyoshi Tsujida (ep 4)
Strike Witches (movie)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Legate exorcist (eps 5-6); Soldier (ep 11)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) as Merchant (ep 13)
WATAMOTE (TV) as Doyle (ep 7); Fukuura-sensei (eps 2, 12); Lottery man (ep 4); Raincoat man (ep 3)
White Album 2 (TV) as Judo Club Member (ep 2)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none