Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Log Horizon: Entaku Hōkai (Japanese)
ログ・ホライズン 円卓崩壊 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: It's been a year since Shiroe and his friends were trapped in Akiba due to the Catastrophe. Their forging of the Round Table has brought order and prosperity to its people. But fracturing political alliances and the constant menace of the Genius monsters threaten to destabilize all they've fought for and built.
User Ratings: 91 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 4 votes (sub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:2)
 Very good: 22 votes (sub:18, dub:4)
 Good: 23 votes (sub:20, dub:3)
 Decent: 21 votes (sub:14, dub:2, raw:2, others:3
1 French subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 7 votes (sub:4, dub:2, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 197 users, rank: #3494 (of 8636)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.868 (Good), std. dev.: 1.5774, rank: #3872 (of 8759)
Weighted mean: 6.781 (Good−), rank: #4070 (of 8759) (seen all: 6.80 / seen some: 5.53)
Bayesian estimate: 6.864 (Good), rank: #3449 (of 6630)
Running time: 25 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-01-13
Opening Theme:
#1: "Different" by BAND-MAID
Ending Theme:
#1: "Blue Horizon" by Miyu Oshiro
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table - The Complete Season (Blu-ray) 2022-02-01 (from $48.74)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinji Ishihira
Series Composition: Toshizo Nemoto
Script:
Shingo Irie
Shinsuke Onishi
Toshizo Nemoto (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 11-12
)

Storyboard:
Shinji Ishihira (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11-12
)

Toshinori Watanabe (6 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9-10
)

Yūshi Suzuki (ep 3)
Episode Director:
Akira Koremoto (ep 2)
Gorō Kuji (ep 6)
Naoki Murata (ep 10)
Shunji Yoshida (ep 5)
Taiei Andou (ep 8)
Tohru Ishida (ep 4)
Toshinori Watanabe (eps 1, 7, 11-12)
Yūshi Suzuki (eps 3, 9)
Original creator: Mamare Touno
Original Character Design: Kazuhiro Hara
Character Design: Tomochi Kosaka
Art Director: Masakazu Miyake
Chief Animation Director:
Atsushi Aono (eps 1, 3, 6)
Hirofumi Morimoto (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 10-12
)

Kyoko Kametani (eps 9, 12)
Miyuki Nakamura (ep 8)
Yuka Kudo (eps 2, 6, 11)
Animation Director:
Akiko Kawazoe
Atsushi Aono (ep 1)
Ayaka Shimoji
Emi Kojima (eps 9-10)
Etsushi Mori (eps 3, 6, 10-11)
Hirofumi Morimoto (ep 6)
Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 5)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 4, 7)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (eps 1, 4, 7, 12)
Mayumi Oda (eps 2, 6, 11)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 8)
Nao Takano (ep 8)
Natsumi Yamashita (eps 3, 8)
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 2, 6, 10-11)
Shinobu Ikakko (ep 10)
Shosuke Shimizu (eps 3-4, 9)
Shōta Yoshida (ep 10)
Takeshi Kusaka (eps 4, 7, 11)
Tooru Sawamura (eps 9, 12)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 7)
Yukie Harada (ep 2)
Zenjirou Ukulele (ep 12)
Sound Director: Shōji Hata
Director of Photography: Tomohiro Kokatsu
3D Animation:
Ema Yokoyama (eps 5, 8)
Hitoshi Saito (ep 2)
Miki Omata (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 11-12
)

Satomi Nakajima (eps 1-2)
Animation Coordination: Toshinori Watanabe
Animation producer: Nobumitsu Urasaki
Art Setting: Saori Miyake
Assistant producer: Takaharu Kado
Background Art:
Hiroki Hayashi (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Kunihiko Igarashi (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Min-Ji Kim (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 11
)

Natsumi Niima (eps 1-2, 7, 9)
Saori Miyake (eps 2, 7, 9, 11)
Seon Ho Choi (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Shin Maeda (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Shinji Nagaoka (eps 1-3, 9)
Soo In Park (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Taichi Maezuka (eps 1-3)
Takashi Honda (eps 7, 9, 11)
Tian Tan (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Tomo Mizuno (6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Tsuneo Ozeki (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 11
)

Yan Fei Chen (eps 1-2, 7, 9)
Yukiko Uegaki (eps 1-3)
Color Coordination:
Eiko Kitazume (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Hitomi Kawashima (eps 1, 3, 6, 8)
Yuka Kadowaki (eps 10-11)
Yuki Nariai (ep 5)
Color setting: Imari Katsuragi
Editing: Rie Matsubara
Finish Animation:
Chitose Kimura (eps 1-4, 6-9)
Chun Guo Yang (ep 5)
Eiko Kitazume (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-8, 11
)

Fen Xu (ep 5)
Hai Lin Cheng (ep 5)
Hitomi Kawashima (eps 2, 4, 9-12)
Keiko Takishima (eps 1-4, 6-9)
Li Hu (ep 5)
Liang Sun (ep 5)
Mizuki Nakagawa (eps 1-4, 6-23)
Nana Takeyama (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Qian You Zhang (ep 5)
Takasumi Oosuga (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Takeshi Mochida (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Yui Azumi (eps 10, 12)
Yuka Kadowaki (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 12
)

Yuki Nariai (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Angelo Yoshioka (eps 10-12)
Chiki Hiratsuka (eps 1, 4)
Fang Zhao (ep 5)
Haruna Ono (eps 1, 4)
Jing Xia (eps 6-9, 11)
Jukino Machida (ep 10)
Kana Domoto (eps 1-4, 8)
Lan Lan Qian (ep 5)
Li Liu (eps 6-9, 11)
Mamia Nakata (eps 1, 4)
Ming Hua Jin (eps 6-7, 9)
Miyaka Hanafusa (eps 3-4, 7-8)
Qiao Zhang (eps 6-7)
Rikako Nakamura (eps 10-12)
Rina Sugimoto (eps 10-12)
Ryūichi Akahori (eps 6-9, 11-12)
Satsuki Kusuhashi (eps 10, 12)
Seika Matsui (eps 1, 3-4, 8)
Wu Yan Cao (ep 5)
Xing Xu Zhou (eps 6-7, 9)
Yu Hong Liu (ep 5)
Yui Kamura (eps 1-2, 4)
Yūnosuke Izumihara (eps 1-4)
Yuri Tanaka (eps 10, 12)
Zheng Wen Zhu (eps 6-9, 11-12)
Zhi Qiang Zhao (ep 5)
In-Between Check:
Haruna Ono (eps 8-9, 12)
Mitsuki Kubo (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-7, 9-11
)

Sheng Long Zou (ep 5)
Key Animation:
Akira Kano (ep 8)
Akira Kasahara (eps 7-8, 11-12)
Akira Matsunaga (eps 3, 9)
Anzu Katsuragi (ep 6)
Aya Sasaki (eps 1-2)
Ayaka Masuoka (ep 3)
Ayaka Murakami (ep 11)
Ayako Nozawa (eps 2, 8, 12)
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 3)
Chie Ōtsuki (eps 4, 6, 9)
Chiki Hiratsuka (eps 6, 10)
Chiyo Hosokawa (eps 3, 7, 9, 12)
Daichi Shichinohe (ep 2)
Fuka Hayabuchi (eps 1, 7, 12)
Guang Wei Yan (ep 10)
Hao Sun (ep 5)
Haruna Ono (eps 10-11)
Hidetoshi Namura (ep 11)
Hidetoshi Ōmori (ep 6)
Hikaru Uchiyama (ep 1)
Hirobi Muranaka (ep 4)
Hiroko Morikawa (ep 4)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 4)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 4)
Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 7, 12)
Hiroyuki Terada (eps 3, 7)
Hitoshi Katsura (ep 4)
Hitoshi Yoshida (eps 2, 7, 12)
Hotaru Morishige (ep 9)
Jie Wang (ep 5)
Jin Long He (ep 10)
Jukino Machida (eps 6, 12)
Junko Yoshigai (eps 2, 8)
Kana Domoto (eps 6-7, 9-11)
Kanade Karasawa (eps 1, 9-11)
Kanako Ōyabu (ep 7)
Kaoru Kikuta (ep 9)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 8)
Kazue Aoki (eps 2, 4)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 8, 11)
Keiko Matsumoto (ep 2)
Keiko Nagamine (eps 1, 6, 11)
Ken Mutou (ep 7)
Kenta Miya (ep 4)
Kiyoka Kawazoe (eps 1, 7, 12)
Kōichi Takai (eps 3, 7-8)
Kou Ito (eps 3, 8)
Kouya Uemichi (ep 10)
Kōya Izumi (eps 3, 6, 9, 11)
Kozue Horanai (ep 1)
Kyoko Niimura (ep 4)
Liang Zhou (eps 8, 10)
Mai Abe (eps 1, 4, 7)
Maika Ōnuki (ep 2)
Maki Fujita (ep 2)
Mamia Nakata (eps 10-11)
Manabu Kushibuchi (eps 8, 11)
Mani Inaka (eps 2, 4, 12)
Mariko Nakahara (ep 1)
Mariko Shimamura (ep 1)
Marina Kobayashi (eps 6, 8)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 7)
Masato Okada (ep 3)
Maya Uenishi (ep 4)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 1)
Misa Shibata (ep 9)
Misaki Sugawara (ep 2)
Mitsuki Kubo (ep 12)
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 7)
Miyaka Hanafusa (eps 9-11)
Miyuki Honda (ep 2)
Miyuki Nakagawa (ep 4)
Moe Matsuda (ep 1)
Moe Shimoji (ep 8)
Motonori Nishibe (eps 4, 8)
Nanako Ninomiya (ep 4)
Nao Takano (ep 3)
Naoki Motoyama (eps 3, 9)
Naomi Okita (ep 4)
Natsumi Yamashita (eps 3, 8)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 11)
Nobutaka Ōta (ep 1)
Nozomu Kamata (eps 3, 9)
Qiang Sun (ep 5)
Rie Ikegami (eps 3, 9, 12)
Rieko Noguchi (ep 2)
Rikako Nakamura (ep 12)
Rina Kogure (ep 4)
Rina Sugimoto (ep 12)
Rinsoro Watabe (ep 8)
Risa Suehiro (ep 7)
Rui Luo (eps 8, 10)
Ryo Minamino (ep 11)
Ryō Toyoda (eps 8-9, 11-12)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 1, 6)
Sanae Sugiyama (eps 1, 4, 7, 12)
Satsuki Kusuhashi (ep 6)
Sayuki Nakamura (ep 12)
Sayumi Yokoyama (ep 6)
Seika Matsui (eps 6-7, 9-11)
Selen Ogura (ep 1)
Shin'ya Kitamura (ep 1)
Shinya Kameyama (eps 6, 11)
Shogo Morishita (ep 11)
Shōta Yoshida (eps 1, 8, 11)
Shūhei Nishitani (ep 1)
Shūhei Yoshikawa (ep 2)
Shun Nakajima (eps 1, 6, 11)
Shūto Nakae (ep 4)
Sōichi Honda (eps 1, 6)
Taasa Kawamura (ep 9)
Takafumi Hoshikawa (eps 1-2, 7, 12)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 6)
Takumi Matsumoto (eps 6, 8)
Takuya Nishimichi (eps 1, 6, 9)
Tatsuo Yanagino (ep 9)
Teruo Takahashi (ep 3)
Tomoki Yoshikawa (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 11-12
)

Tomoyo Nakayama (ep 2)
Tooru Sawamura (ep 11)
Toshiya Washida (ep 6)
Wakana Nagumo (eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Xiao Yang Kou (eps 8, 10)
Yae Ootsuka (ep 4)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 3)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 2, 8)
Yoshio Chizaki (ep 7)
Yoshitaka Sato (eps 1, 3, 6, 9)
Yosuke Yajima (ep 10)
Yuan Zhou (eps 8, 10)
Yūhi Suzuki (ep 2)
Yui Kamura (eps 6-7, 9-12)
Yui Nakamura (ep 6)
Yui Okano (eps 3, 9)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7)
Yuki Nomura (ep 8)
Yukiko Sekita (eps 3, 9)
Yukinobu Saeki (eps 7, 12)
Yūko Watabe (eps 2, 7)
Yūnosuke Izumihara (eps 7, 10-11)
Yūshi Suzuki (ep 9)
Yusuke Adachi (ep 11)
Yuuichi Namiki (ep 4)
Yuuki Koyama (eps 4, 8)
Zakoani (ep 6)
Zenjirou Ukulele (ep 4)
Zhe Zhu Jin (ep 5)
Zhi Yan Zhang (eps 8, 10)
Photography:
Akio Saitô (ep 5)
Akira Shimozaki (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Matsuzawa (ep 5)
Keigomi Taniuchi (eps 11-12)
Kōhei Yamamoto (ep 5)
Masashi Imai (ep 5)
Shingo Kobayashi (ep 5)
Shinyo Kondo (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Shouichi Uehara (eps 11-12)
Woorapon Jalacorn (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Yoshimi Takahashi (ep 5)
Yuki Iwashima (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Yuki Koike (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Production Advancement:
Ryō Ikegami (eps 1, 6)
Seong Hye Lee (ep 5)
Takumi Murakoso (eps 4, 8, 11)
Yūki Hino (eps 3, 9-10)
Production Desk:
Kumiko Nozaki (eps 1-6)
Ryō Ikegami (eps 7-12)
Takayuki Saito (eps 7-12)
Prop Animation Director:
Chikai Okado (eps 1-11 odd)
Youichi Ishikawa (eps 2-12 even)
Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo
Sound Production: Nozomi Nakatani
Special Effects: Takeshi Saito (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Story Supervision: Syouji Masuda
Theme Song Arrangement: BAND-MAID (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
BAND-MAID (OP)
yuma (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Miku Kobato (OP)
Miyu Oshiro (ED)
yuma (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
BAND-MAID (OP)
Miyu Oshiro (ED)
Emiri Katō as Akatsuki
Takuma Terashima as Shiroe
Tomoaki Maeno as Naotsugu

Ayahi Takagaki as Henrietta
Chiwa Saito as Nureha
Chō as Ichimonjinosuke Akaneya
Daiki Yamashita as Tōya
Eriko Matsui as Isuzu
Hiro Shimono as Sōjirō
Hiroki Gotō as Michitaka
Hiroshi Shirokuma as Woodstock W
Ikumi Hayama as Elissa
Jouji Nakata as Nyanta
Kaori Nazuka as
Misa Takayama
Nazuna
Manaka Iwami as Lelia Mofur
Marina Inoue as Kanami
Mariya Ise as Lenessia Erhart Cowen
Masaki Terasoma as Roderick
Misaki Kuno as Serara
Nanami Yamashita as Litka Mofur
Nao Tamura as Minori
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Karashin
Rie Murakawa as Lizé
Satoshi Hino as Isaac
Sayaka Ohara as Kuina/Indicus
Takahiro Sakurai as Crusty
Tetsuya Kakihara as Lundellhaus
Yūichi Nakamura as William Massachusetts
Yukiyo Fujii as Tetra
Yumi Hara as Marielle
Yutaka Aoyama as Malves

Ai Kakuma as
Chun Lu (eps 6-7)
Mikikage (ep 4)
Aiko Ninomiya as
Ashlynn (ep 10)
Death Gazer (eps 11-12)
Hercia (ep 2)
Kahlua (eps 1, 4)
Daisuke Hirakawa as Elias (eps 6-7)
Hiromi Igarashi as Coppelia (eps 6-7)
Hironori Saitō as Rezarick (eps 2, 10)
Hisako Kanemoto as Kushiyatama (ep 9)
Kengo Kawanishi as Tōri
Kenta Sasa as Enkaatanto (ep 10)
Marika Kōno as Kurinon (ep 4)
Megumi Satou as
Adventurer (ep 5)
Ga-tan (eps 2, 8)
Pekopeko Pizza (eps 11-12)
Natsuki as
Frederica (ep 4)
Komomo (eps 8, 10-12)
Shinpachi Tsuji as Sergiad Cowen (eps 3-4)
Shiori Izawa as Hua Diao (eps 6-7)
Shiro Gou as Eirenus (eps 10-12)
Shōhei Kajikawa as Dinclon (ep 10)
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as Leonardo (eps 6-7)
Taishi Murata as Caille (ep 2)
Takuya Nakashima as
Kotaro (ep 10)
Person of the Earth (eps 2, 4)
Tapioka (eps 1, 5)
TateWaki (eps 11-12)
Tomohiro Yamaguchi as
Adventurer (ep 4)
Ladeep (eps 11-12)
Yukio (ep 2)
Yoko Soumi as Leaf lotus hermit (eps 6-7)
You Kitazawa as Zhu Huan (eps 6-7)
Youhei Tadano as Regan
Yūki Shin as
Adventurer (eps 4-5)
Run (ep 7)
Yuko Kaida as Sarariya
Yurie Kozakai as Sora (eps 8, 11-12)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
English cast
English staff
ADR Script: Beth Featherstone
Producer: Christopher R. Sabat (OkraTron 5000)

Mix Engineer: Rawly Pickens
Talent Coordination: Nazeeh Tarsha
Andrew Love as Naotsugu
Jad Saxton as Akatsuki
Mike Yager as Shiroe

Chelsea McCurdy as Tetora
David Matranga as Roderick
Elise Moore as Elissa
Emily Neves as Rayneshia
George Manley as Issac
Jack Ivy as Michitaka
Jay Hickman as Krusty
John Gremillion as Karashin
Jovan Jackson as Nyanta
Justin Briner as Sojiro
Krystal LaPorte as Misa Takayama
Luci Christian as Minori
Maggie Flecknoe as Marielle
Marissa Lenti as Intix
Mike Haimoto as Touri
Mike Vance as Eins
Monica Rial as Lelia Mofur
Natalie Rial as Litka Mofur
Shelley Calene-Black as Henrietta
Stephen Fu as Yunoki
Ty Mahany as Smash

Ama Lee as Liancis
Apphia Yu as Peko Peko Pizza (eps 11-12)
Corey Pettit as Kuu
Dani Chambers as Kalua
Meli Grant as Youren
Nazeeh Tarsha as Masuda
Patrick McAlister as Tapioka
Sara Secora as Frederica
Stephanie Young as Sarariya

English companies
Additional Recording: Space Cowboy Audio
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment
Wakanim (Nordic countries and the Netherlands)
Recording Studio: OkraTron 5000
French staff
French cast
Translation: Kevin Stocker

Proofreading: Camille Velien
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova
Spotting: Jonathan Leroy
Supervision: Justine Cocquyt
(none)
French companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Cynthia Alfonzo
Alex Villamar as Shiroe
Isaid Pelayo as Naotsugu
Samanta Figueroa as Akatsuki

Amanda Hinojosa as Kanami
Araceli Romero as Serara
Arturo Castañeda as Karashin
Azul Valadez as Minori
Bruno Coronel as Sōjirō Seta
Carlos Siller as Tōya
César Beltrán as Woodstock W
Cynthia Chong as Marielle
Dan Frausto as William Massachusetts
Fer Navarro as Litka Mofur
Gerardo Vásquez as Isaac
Hector Lee as Malves Garitier
Jennifer Zamora as Nureha
Jocelyn Robles as Isuzu
Jose Luis Orozco as Michitaka
Juan Jose Duarte as Ichimonjinosuke Akaneya
Karla Tovar as Lelia Mofur
Maggie Vera as Elissa
Miguel Angel Ruiz as Crusty
Mildred Barrera as Henrietta
Mónica Moreno as Misa Takayama
Noe Velázquez as Nyanta
Nycolle González as Lenessia Erhart Cowen
Olinca Hidalgo as Nazuna
Rene Garcia as Roderick
Sofía Huerta as Lizé
Tommy Rojas as Lundellhaus
Vanessa Olea as Tetra
Yotzmit Ramírez as Kuina/Indicus

Angélica Villa as Ga-tan (eps 2, 8)
Azucena Miranda as Coppelia (eps 6-7)
Carla Cerda as Komomo (eps 8, 10-12)
Dave Ramos as Leonardo (eps 6-7)
Diego Becerril as Tōri Saigu
Gerardo Reyero as Sergiad Cowen (eps 3-4)
Idzi Dutkiewicz as Elias Hackblade (eps 6-7)
Juan Carlos Tinoco as Eirenus (eps 10-12)
Leslie Gil as Kurinon (ep 4)
Luis Navarro as Rezric (eps 2, 10)
Mariana Ortiz as Sarariya
Marisol Hamed as Yupia (ep 11)
Miguel Angel Botello as Zhu Huan (eps 6-7)
Natalia Sanjur as Hua Diao (eps 6-7)
Ricardo Bautista as Rezric (eps 2, 10)
Susana Cohe as Mikikage (ep 4)
Verania Ortiz as Ashlynn (ep 10)
Wendy Malvárez as Chun Lu (eps 6-7)
Yaha Lima as Kushiyatama (ep 9)

Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio: VSI Mexico City
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian cast
Translation: Denis Chernyshkov

Proofreading: Stanislav Grijzhenkov
Publication: Jelizaveta Stolarova (Wakanim RU)
Spotting: Jonathan Leroy (Wakanim RU)
Supervision: Justine Cocquyt (Wakanim RU)
(none)
Russian companies
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking countries)
Portuguese cast
Portuguese staff
ADR Director: André Rinaldi
Filipe Teófilo as Naotsugu
Guilherme Conradi as Shiroe
Nina Carvalho as Akatsuki

Adriana Torres as Lelia Mofur
Alex Morales as Roderick
André Rinaldi as Sōjirō Seta
Beatriz Singer as Serara
Caio Freire as Rundelhaus Code
Carol Ruiz as Nureha
Carol Sodré as Rieze
Claudio Galvan as Malves Garitier
Flávio Back as Woodstock W
Gigi Patta as Minori
Hermes Baroli as William Massachusetts
José Leonardo as Eins
Kléber Bríanez as Karashin
Luana Stteger as Marielle 
Luiz Amorim as Ichimonjinosuke Akaneya
Ma Cury Reis as Tetra
Maitê Cunha as Kanami
Marcela de Barros as Marielle
Marcelo Torreão as Michitaka
Nathalia Guilen as Isuzu
Nestor Chiesse as Isaac
Nizo Neto as Nyanta
Pamella Rodrigues as Litka Mofur
Raquel Marinho as Henrietta
Renan Alonso as KR
Simone Évanz as Misa Takayama
Stela Ramos as Nazuna
Thainá Marciano as Elissa
Thiago Zambrano as Crusty
Tuty Nonato as Indicus

Arthur Valadares as Komomo (eps 8, 10-12)
Bruno Sangregório as Tōri Saigu
Carlos Seidl as Sergiatte Cowen (eps 3-4)
Jéssica Cardia as Elissa 
Luciana Barbosa as Sarariya
Luísa Horta as Lenessia Erhart Cowen
Matheus Caliano as Kotaro (ep 10)
Pablo Argôllo as Leonardo (eps 6-7)
Renan Villela as Caille (ep 2)
Victor Moreno as Regan

Portuguese companies
ADR Production: Dubrasil
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology