Lindsay SEIDEL

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Fairy Tail (TV) : Commentary (ep 58)
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Commentary (ep 5)
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Shangri-La (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)

Cast in:
(English version)
Appleseed XIII (TV) as Adi
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Kunudon; Nagisa Shiota
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Hazuki Shimada
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Hazuki Shimada
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA as Hazuki Shimada (eps 1-2)
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Kazuhiko (ep 7)
Ben-To (TV) as Asebi Inoue
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (OAV) as Luka Macken
Black Butler II (TV) as Luka Macken 
Blassreiter (TV) as Alwin (ep 13)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Vivian
Blood-C (TV) as Nene Motoe; Nono Motoe
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Nene Motoe; Nono Motoe
Casshern Sins (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) as Ichika; Narrator
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Ichika; Narrator
A Certain Magical Index (TV) as Aisa Himegami
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Aisa Himegami
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) as Aisa Himegami
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Aisa Himegami
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV); Aomi Yanagisako
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Barmeleen Swattis Norne (eps 23-24)
D-Frag! (TV) as Tama Sakai
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Celestia Ludenwerg
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) as Shion Pavlichenko (ep 4)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as Shion Pavlichenko
Date A Live (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Mimi (ep 1)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Naru Arata
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Jing-Jing
Fairy Tail (TV) as Angel; Cuberos; Romeo (2nd voice)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Romeo Conbolt; Sorano (Angel)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Romeo Conbolt
Fractale (TV) as Sanko
Freezing (TV) as Violet el Bridget (ep 7)
Freezing Vibration (TV) as Violet el Bridget
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Reisuke Houjo (5th)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Mai; Sorata Tsuwabuki
Guilty Crown (TV)
.hack//Quantum (OAV) as Hermit
Hero Tales (TV)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Wy
Hetalia World Series (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Karlamine; Rassei (Asia's Familiar)
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Checkpoint Avatar
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) (FUNimation Dub)
Is This a Zombie? (TV) as Kyoko
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) as Kyoko
Jormungand (TV) as Chinatsu (eps 3-4)
Kamisama Hajimemashita (TV 2) as Hio
Karneval (TV) as Tsubame
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Marilla (eps 15-17)
Level E (TV) as Miho Edogawa; Moe
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) as Emi Daimonji
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Vanessa Lee (ep 13)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Majolika le Fay
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) as Xiao
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Ein
Ping Pong (TV) as Yurie
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Yayoi Kunizuka
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Yayoi Kunizuka
Rideback (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Akiho Senomiya
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Aki Uihara/Thunderoad (eps 3-4)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Nadeshiko (ep 7)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Ranko Saoji (Child; eps 7, 11)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Shijime; Yashima (ep 9)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Ruko Kominato
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Ruko Kominato
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Hecate
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Fumina Konoe; Hecate
Shangri-La (TV) as Kuniko Hojo
Shin chan (TV) as Mimiko (FUNimation; ep 72)
Soul Eater (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV) as Meme Tatane
Space Dandy (TV) as Z (ep 7)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV) as Ruka Urushibara
Steins;Gate Fuka Ryōiki no Déjà vu (movie) as Ruka Urushibara
Strike Witches (TV) as Nurse (eps 9-10)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) as Emma
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) as Yeliss
To (OAV) as Computer (Elliptical Orbit)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Eto (ep 10)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Eto
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Suzu Saotome
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 6, 12-13)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Frey
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none