×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Spy×Family (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Genres: action, comedy, drama
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Agent Twilight, the greatest spy for the nation of Westalis, has to infiltrate an elite private school. In order to do so he assumes the identity of psychiatrist Loid Forger, adopts an orphan girl, and marries a city hall employee. Unknown to him, his daughter Anya is a telepath and his wife Yor is an assassin. The three learn to become a family while working to complete Twilight's missions and maintain world peace.
User Ratings: 574 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 68 votes (sub:62, dub:5, raw:1)
 Excellent: 152 votes (sub:140, dub:6, ?:1, raw:1, others:4
2 French subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 180 votes (sub:157, dub:15, others:8
2 Spanish subtitled
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Polish subtitled
1 Vietnamese subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 101 votes (sub:93, dub:7, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 32 votes (sub:29, dub:2, others:1
1 German dubbed
)
 So-so: 22 votes (sub:18, dub:3, raw:1)
 Not really good: 11 votes (sub:9, dub:2)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 1 vote (others:1
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 893 users, rank: #1349 (of 9520)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.935 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.5317, rank: #773 (of 9639)
Weighted mean: 7.889 (Very good), rank: #753 (of 9639) (seen all: 7.92 / seen some: 7.90 / won't finish: 4.81)
Bayesian estimate: 7.879 (Very good), rank: #524 (of 7236)
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2022-10-01
Opening Theme:
"Souvenir" by Bump of Chicken
Ending Theme:
"Shikisai" by yama
Insert song:
"Breeze" by [K]NoW_NAME:NIKIIE (ep 19)
"GOOD DAY" by [K]NoW_NAME:NIKIIE (ep 24)
"Komoriuta" (子守唄; Lullaby) by Yor Forger CV Saori Hayami (ep 24)
Official website:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kazuhiro Furuhashi
Series Composition: Kazuhiro Furuhashi
Script:
Ayumu Hisao (eps 19b, 20b)
Daishiro Tanimura (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 21b, 25
)

Honoka Katō (5 episodes
eps 13, 16-17, 22, 24
)

Rino Yamazaki (eps 19a, 20a)
Tomomi Kawaguchi (eps 14, 21a, 23)
Episode Director:
Dai Ueo (ep 25)
Haruka Tsuzuki (ep 16)
Hidekazu Hara (ep 19)
Kazuki Horiguchi (ep 23)
Kenji Takahashi (eps 15, 23)
Ryou Kodama (ep 18)
Shū Honma (ep 17)
Takahiro Harada (eps 14, 22)
Teruyuki Omine (eps 21, 25)
Tsurumi Mukoyama (ep 24)
Yōsuke Yamamoto (ep 24)
Yukiko Imai (ep 20)
Yūsuke Kubo (ep 13)
Unit Director:
Takayuki Hirao (ED)
Tetsuro Araki (OP)
Original creator: Tatsuya Endō
Character Design: Kazuaki Shimada
Art Director:
Ayumi Kojima (Studio Recess; ep 25)
Hisayo Usui (eps 13-25)
Kazuo Nagai (ED; eps 13-25)
Tomomi Sugimoto (Unstable; eps 15, 17, 21)
Chief Animation Director:
Kazuaki Shimada (7 episodes
eps 14-24 even, 25
)

Kyoji Asano (eps 13-25 odd)
Animation Director:
Ayumu Tsujimura (ep 23)
Chieko Miyakawa (eps 15, 23)
Chihiro Saitō (ep 17)
Ikumi Oka (ep 25)
Kaori Itō (ep 18)
Kaori Murai (eps 18, 24)
Kazuaki Shimada (OP)
Kii Tanaka (ep 21)
Kyoji Asano (ED)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 15)
Masafumi Tayori (eps 16, 18, 24)
Myung Hee Kim (ep 18)
Sakura Uchino (ep 20)
Saori Yonezawa (eps 20, 24)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (eps 22, 24)
Sayumi Kurumatani (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Takuya Kawai (eps 14, 22, 24)
Tamami Izawa (eps 17, 19, 25)
Tatsuya Murakami (eps 23, 25)
Toshiyuki Nanto (eps 19, 25)
Yoshihiro Maeda (ep 18)
Yu Matsuo (ep 19)
Yui Ushio (eps 18, 20, 24)
Yuki Masutani (eps 23, 25)
Yukie Nishimura (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Yumi Shimojō (eps 19, 25)
Yūsuke Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 16, 18, 22, 24
)

3D Director: Kana Imagaki
Sound Director: Shōji Hata
Director of Photography: Akane Fushihara
Executive producer:
Akifumi Fujio
Takayuki Ōshima
2D Work: Chihiro Kawashima (eps 13-25)
2nd Key Animation:
Ah Young Cho (Sunrise Animation Juku; ep 17)
Akane Miyazawa (ep 19)
Akiko Hata (ep 15)
Amataishi (eps 17, 19)
Aoi Morozumi (Studio Signpost; ep 22)
Arisa Shiomoto (eps 16, 20-21)
Asami Shimizu (eps 17, 21)
Asuka Hayashi (ep 19)
Asuka Sakakibara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 15)
Atsumi Sakai (eps 15, 23)
Aya Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 22, 24)
Ayaka Shiro (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 24)
Ayaka Ueda (5 episodes
eps 15, 17, 19, 23, 25
)

Ayano Tada (ep 16)
Ayu Fukue (Studio KAI; ep 23)
Ayumi Yamane (ep 14)
Chae Won Park (Studio Arche; eps 22, 24)
Chie Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 15, 19, 21, 23
)

Chihiro Saitō (eps 23, 25)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 16)
Dai Ōtomo (Studio Signpost; ep 22)
Daiki (ep 19)
Daisuke Mizuguchi (ep 16)
Emiko Shimura (ep 22)
Etsuko Yokoyama (4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 23, 25
)

Fūko Takeuchi (eps 15, 23)
Gen Manabe (OP; ep 25)
Gun Go (A st.; ep 18)
Haruka Saiga (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 15)
Haruka Watanabe (eps 19, 23)
Haruka Yutoku (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Haruki Onishi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 22, 24)
Haruto Murata (eps 15, 17)
Hatsune Hoshino (eps 15, 23)
Hee Young Kim (A st.; eps 18, 20, 24)
Hiroko Morikawa (ep 17)
Hiroshi Shimozono (eps 22, 24)
Hisanobu Yamamoto (ep 17)
Hua Huang (Studio Signpost; ep 22)
Hye Su Shin (Studio Arche; ep 24)
Hyun Mi Lee (Studio Arche; eps 18, 22, 24)
Inu. (ep 21)
Itsuki Kurose (eps 19, 23)
Jae Hwan Kim (A st.; ep 18)
Jia Hong Lin (ep 21)
José Hiltemberg (ep 19)
Jun Moriyama (Line Farm; ep 23)
Jung Min Lee (A st.; ep 18)
Kai Saitō (ep 17)
Kana Kanmera (Studio Lings; eps 16, 22, 24)
Kana Shōsuno (4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 19, 23
)

Kana Yamaguchi (TRIGGER; ep 21)
Kaori Itō (ep 16)
Kayoko Oshita (ep 21)
Kazu Inoue (Studio KAI; ep 23)
Kazuya Sakamoto (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 15)
Kazuya Sakamoto (Bandai Namco Filmworks; ep 22)
Kei Masaki (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Kiko Ueno (ep 15)
Kitajima (ep 16)
Kō Tsukishiro (ep 19)
Kōichi Wada (ep 16)
Kokoro Isono (ep 23)
Kumi Mamada (Studio Lings; ep 16)
Kyouhei Tezuka (ep 25)
M,C (ep 23)
Maki Sakamoto (eps 13, 17)
Manami Itō (ep 23)
Mare Sekikawa (Studio Lings; eps 16, 24)
Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production; ep 23)
Mari Oda (eps 15, 21)
Marina Hara (ep 16)
Mashiro Hikodake (eps 23, 25)
Meri Usami (ED; eps 15, 19, 23)
Miharu Ōkishi (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 22)
Mii Yamaguchi (TRIGGER; ep 17)
Mina Masuda (ep 19)
Minori Nakagawa (ep 19)
Mio Morishita (ep 15)
Misaki Hamada (Studio Lings; ep 16)
Misaki Hoshino (R.I.C.; ep 15)
Misaki Izumi (CygamesPictures; eps 15, 17)
Misaki Mori (TRIGGER; eps 13, 15, 17)
Misaki Morishima (Studio KAI; ep 23)
Misaki Uda (eps 13-19 odd)
Misao Kobayashi (ep 21)
Mitsuki Ou (ep 15)
Mizuho Matsunaga (Studio Signpost; eps 20, 22)
Moeno Watanabe (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 22)
Mua Tsukino (ep 15)
Mutsuaki Murata (eps 19, 23)
Myung Hee Kim (A st.; eps 20, 24)
Nana Kunimitsu (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 15)
Nanami Yamamoto (ep 23)
Naomi Tsuruta (eps 15, 21, 23)
Natsumi Omotaka (eps 23, 25)
Ōmi Udagawa (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Pei Qi Peng (ep 19)
Pei Shan Cui (AXsiZ; eps 20, 24)
Pei Si Huang (Studio Lings; ep 15)
Reiko Sunaga (eps 15, 19)
Ren Tanaka (Studio Lings; ep 20)
Rika Masuda (5 episodes
eps 14, 16, 20, 22, 24
)

Riku Kamoi (eps 19-20)
Rin Kawachi (ep 21)
Ririka Yamazaki (Asahi Production; ep 23)
Rui Jie Li (eps 19, 23)
Rui Xing Zheng (ep 23)
Ryōko Mita (4 episodes
eps 13-14, 17, 25
)

Ryōta Saitō (ep 15)
Ryun Suk Heo (Studio Arche; ep 24)
Ryusei Ichimura (Studio Lings; ep 16)
Sakuya Abe (eps 13, 17)
Saori Inukai (Studio Hibari; ep 20)
Satomi Asada (ED; ep 17)
Seiji Kunimatsu (Studio KAI; ep 25)
Shin Young Lee (A st.; ep 18)
Shino Kuzuhara (ep 25)
Shinobu Mōri (ep 24)
Shiori Ozawa (Studio Hibari; ep 20)
Shiori Yamashita (eps 15, 19, 23)
Shōta Tsutsumi (ep 19)
Shotaro Imai (ep 17)
Shun Kuromaru (ep 23)
Simon Beed (eps 21, 25)
Sōshi Satō (Line Farm; ep 23)
Sōta Sugiyasu (eps 19, 21, 23)
Taeko Igo (ep 19)
Taichi Komaba (Line Farm; ep 21)
Taku Yasunobu (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Takumi Ishikawa (eps 15, 25)
Takuya Uemichi (ED; eps 15, 17, 19)
Tatsuro Kawakubo (TRIGGER; eps 13, 15)
Tatsuya Mizuno (ep 23)
Tatsuya Murakami (ep 21)
Taya Tabō (ep 15)
TEN (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 24)
Tetsuya Sakurai (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Thi Hai Yen Lai (ep 19)
Tōko Miyaji (ep 18)
Tomomi Itō (eps 15, 17)
Tomomi Ogawa (eps 15, 17)
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 25)
Wataru Hirabayashi (Studio KAI; ep 23)
Xia Bi (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Xiang Xin Liu (ep 18)
Xin Zhe Su (ep 15)
Yame-kun (eps 23, 25)
Yasumasa Yamamoto (Studio KAI; ep 23)
Yi Jun Lin (ep 21)
Ying Xiu Lin (SAFE HOUSE T; ep 15)
Yoshiko Toyama (Studio Lings; ep 22)
Yoshitaka Mano (TRIGGER; ep 15)
Yōsuke Aburaya (ep 19)
Yōsuke Asano (Studio Lings; eps 20, 22)
Yu Bin Kim (A st.; ep 18)
Yuka Fujino (Studio Lings; eps 16, 20)
Yukari Miyoshi (ep 19)
Yuki Mizukami (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 24)
Yuki Nomura (eps 17, 25)
Yuki Takahashi (Studio Lings; ep 16)
Yuki Tateno (ep 19)
Yukie Harada (eps 16, 20)
Yumiko Sakaki (eps 15, 19)
Yūnosuke Iki (5 episodes
eps 15, 19-25 odd
)

Yuzucha Kobayashi (eps 19, 21)
Zheng Yang Wang (East Fish Studio; ep 21)
Zi Tu Chen (CygamesPictures; eps 15, 17)
Zi Ying Wang (SAFE HOUSE T; eps 15, 23)
3D CG:
Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; OP; ED)
Jun Niigaki (MADBOX; OP; ED)
Kana Imagaki (MADBOX; OP; ED)
Marika Maeda (MADBOX; OP)
Shigenori Hirozumi (MADBOX; OP)
Yasutaka Tanaka (MADBOX; ED)
Yuki Nagahama (MADBOX; OP; ED)
3D Layout:
Ai Sakamoto (MADBOX; 9 episodes
eps 13-17, 19-20, 22, 25
)

Haruka Tsuzuki (MADBOX; ep 16)
Hidekazu Hara (ep 19)
Hyun Geun Kim (eps 18, 22, 24)
Kazuki Horiguchi (eps 23, 25)
Kenzō Sakai (ep 21)
Kōhei Ogawa (Marco; ep 19)
Teru Hinata (Marco; ep 19)
Ukyo Fuse (Marco; ep 19)
Yukiko Imai (ep 20)
3D Layout Modeling:
Akimine Takahashi (MADBOX; eps 13-21, 23-25)
Kazuki Horiguchi (4 episodes
eps 19, 22-23, 25
)

3D Production: Ai Sakamoto
Animation Training Director: Yūichi Oka (5 episodes
eps 14, 16, 18, 22, 24
)

Art Board:
Asuka Kōki (eps 14, 20)
Erina Miyazawa (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 16, 22-23)
Kazuo Nagai (5 episodes
eps 13, 19, 22-23, 25
)

Minami Usui (eps 18, 24)
Saki Kurobe (ep 25)
Tomomi Sugimoto (Unstable; eps 15, 17, 21)
Art Manager:
Asuka Kōki (eps 14, 20)
Erina Miyazawa (eps 16, 22)
Minami Usui (4 episodes
eps 14, 16, 18, 24
)

Art Supervision:
Hibiki Harada (eps 13-25 odd)
Kanji Miyake (ED)
Takayuki Hirao (ED)
Assistant Animation Director:
Chieko Miyakawa (ep 19)
Chihiro Saitō (eps 15, 19)
Kaori Murai (ep 20)
Kōichi Usami (ep 19)
Yoshihiro Kasahara (ep 17)
Assistant Director of Photography:
Reika Ōtaki (MADBOX; eps 13-25)
Sachiko Ito (CloverWorks; eps 13-25)
Yūya Sakuma
Assistant producer: Takaaki Nakazawa
Assistant Unit Director: Tōko Okazaki (ED)
Background Art:
Aditep Meechaijreonying (Creative Freaks; eps 20, 22)
Ai Matsuo (Moe; ep 13)
Akane Nakata (OP)
Akane Nishizawa (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Akina Sanjō (OP)
Anna Hashimoto (Creative Freaks; eps 14-22 even)
Anna Ivanova (ep 21)
Aoi Hasebe (Moe; ep 13)
Asuka Kōki (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 18, 22, 24)
Attachai Boonsmai (Creative Freaks; ep 20)
Aurore Lopez (MAPPA; ep 13)
Auttapon Boonsmai (Creative Freaks; eps 20, 22)
Ayahi Shimomura (OP; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
Ayaka Sakō (ED)
Ayumi Kojima (Studio Recess; OP; ep 25)
Bo Li (MAPPA; ep 17)
Cho Ri Lee (Studio Blue; ep 15)
Cuong Van (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Daichi Higashi (ED)
Eri Sodeyama (Creative Freaks; eps 14-22 even)
Erina Miyazawa (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 18, 24)
Han Ngoc (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Hang Thanh (Creative Freaks; eps 14-20 even)
Haruka Taira (Moe; ep 13)
Hibiki Harada (OP; ED; 6 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19-25 odd
)

Hieu Thanh (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Hinako Yamaguchi (Creative Freaks; eps 14-22 even)
Hiroshi Gōroku (Atelier Makaria; ep 13)
Hisato Shimoshige (Moe; ep 13)
Huyen Ngoc (Creative Freaks; eps 14-20 even)
Ji Hee Kim (Studio Blue; eps 15, 21, 23)
Jung Ah Park (Studio Blue; eps 13-19 odd)
Kanaho Nakamura (MAPPA; eps 13, 17)
Kaori Takano (Vectart; ED; ep 21)
Kazuki Hara (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 14-24 even)
Kazuo Nagai (OP; ED; eps 13, 17, 25)
Kenta Ohshima (Moe; ep 13)
Khammachat Suwan (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Kimiyo Saito (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 14-24 even)
Kiwami Hatta (OP)
Kotomi Sugio (Vectart; ED; ep 21)
Makiko Hirasawa (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 14, 22, 24)
Marie Murata (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 20)
Masahiro Hiraoka (Moe; ep 13)
Masakazu Miyake (OP; ED)
Masaru Amamizu (Moe; ep 13)
Mi Jin Lee (Studio Blue; eps 13-25 odd)
Miho Seri (Moe; ep 13)
Min Ji Kim (ED)
Minami Usui (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 20)
Mirai Saito (CloverWorks Art Room; ep 14)
Na Eun Park (Studio Blue; eps 13-19 odd)
Naomi Kasugai (OP)
Natsumi Niima (ED)
Palin Thongsanthia (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Parinya Phetwiphat (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Pichet Chaiyarin (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Polina Melnikova (MAPPA; ep 13)
Reiko Okada (OP; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
Rika Saitō (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 16-24 even)
Riku Shukunobe (OP)
Saki Kurobe (OP; ED; 4 episodes
eps 15, 21, 23, 25
)

Sang Ryeon Park (Studio Blue; eps 13-25 odd)
Shinji Kawai (MAPPA; eps 13, 17)
Shinji Nagaoka (ED)
Si Min Huang (MAPPA; eps 13, 17)
Supakorn Kunpratum (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Takashi Aoi (Vectart; OP; ED; ep 21)
Takeshi Inoue (CloverWorks Art Room; eps 16, 18, 22)
Thao Phuong (Creative Freaks; eps 14-20 even)
Theeranan Taejaroenkul (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Tien My (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Tomoki Nagino (MAPPA; ep 17)
Tomomi Sugimoto (Unstable; OP; eps 23, 25)
Tran Ngoc (Creative Freaks; ep 18)
Truc Thanh (Creative Freaks; eps 14-20 even)
Virginia Cortiana (MAPPA; ep 13)
Vu Hoang (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Wakako Shimizu (Vectart; OP; ED; ep 21)
Watchara Horthong (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Xiao Hui Zhang (OP; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
Xiao Yue Yang (OP; ED; 6 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19-25 odd
)

Xuan Ngoc (Creative Freaks; eps 14, 16)
Yi Le Liao (MAPPA; ep 17)
Yosanann Rujichayakhun (Creative Freaks; ep 22)
Yuki Nishino (MAPPA; ep 17)
Yukiko Uegaki (OP)
Yurika Yamaguchi (Atelier Makaria; ep 13)
Background Art Manager: Ayane Ichinose (Atelier Makaria; ep 13)
Background Music Editing: Hideki Kodera
Background Music Recording: Hideki Kodera
CG Animation:
Akeno Sawada (MADBOX; eps 13, 16)
Chun Xiao Ye (MADBOX; 8 episodes
eps 13-17, 19, 23, 25
)

Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; eps 13-15, 17-25)
Kana Imagaki (MADBOX; 6 episodes
eps 13-14, 17, 23-25
)

Marika Maeda (MADBOX; 6 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-19, 23
)

Yasutaka Tanaka (MADBOX; eps 14-15, 17-25)
CG Modeling:
Akeno Sawada (MADBOX; ep 13)
Chun Xiao Ye (MADBOX; eps 16-17, 19)
Fusa Yamashita (MADBOX; eps 13-25)
Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; ep 16)
Kana Imagaki (MADBOX; 10 episodes
eps 13-14, 16-19, 21-23, 25
)

Yasutaka Tanaka (MADBOX; eps 14-15)
CG Producer: Shinichi Kinoshita (MADBOX; eps 13-25)
Color design:
Emi Chiba (ED)
Kanami Tanaka (OP; eps 13-25)
Satoshi Hashimoto (OP; eps 13-25)
Color Script:
Kanji Miyake (ED)
Mizutamari Higashi (GOKINJYO; OP)
Nao Kanegae (GOKINJYO; OP)
Takayuki Hirao (ED)
Color setting:
Asami Eguchi (Stella Road; ep 23)
Emi Chiba (ED)
Haruka Igarashi (eps 13, 19)
Kanami Tanaka (OP; ep 25)
Kaoru Okuhara (ep 20)
Kōsuke Shimada (ep 18)
Kyōko Hara (ep 16)
Mai Nagai (ep 19)
Momoka Tsuji (eps 14, 24)
Narumi Konno (ep 25)
Shiori Torikoshi (ep 22)
Yoshinori Horikawa (Chiptune; ep 15)
Yui Itō (ep 21)
Yūi Mochizuki (ep 25)
Yuko Koshida (Stella Road; ep 17)
Composite:
Rina Mitsuzumi (HYPERBOLE; OP)
Toshiyuki Yamashita (HYPERBOLE; OP)
Cooking Supervisor: Keita Hirao (ED)
Costume Design: Chihiro Saitō (eps 13-25)
Domestic Distribution:
Keita Kawashima
Kōhei Iwahashi
Editing:
Akari Saitō (Mishima Editing Room)
Tsuyoshi Imai (Luna-parc; ED)
Editing Assistant: Yuka Konishi (Luna-parc; ED)
Foley: Keisuke Sogō
In-Between Animation:
Ai Sakuta (WIT STUDIO; 6 episodes
eps 13-19 odd, 23, 25
)

Airi Yamazoe (WIT STUDIO; OP; 5 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 23, 25
)

Akihiko Ota (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Akira Nishimura (Asahi Production; ep 23)
Amami Okada (eps 17, 23)
Aoi Higuchi (Kinema Citrus; ep 14)
Arisa Shiomoto (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Atsunori Okamoto (ep 14)
Aya Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 14)
Aya Ugajin (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 14)
Ayaka Hagiwara (WIT STUDIO; eps 13, 17, 19)
Ayano Toyohiro (Kinema Citrus; ep 14)
Bo Hua Xian (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Bo-Ra Choi (A st.; eps 18, 20, 22)
Bu Kyung Kim (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
Byeong Jae Lee (A st.; eps 20, 22, 24)
Chieko Ichimanda (WIT STUDIO; eps 13, 19)
Chihiro Yoshida (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Chisato Suzuki (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Chisei Hitsu (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Da Un Kim (A st.; eps 18, 20, 22)
Daisuke Fuse (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Eiji Yamazaki (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 16)
Eri Okada (WIT STUDIO; OP; ep 13)
Erina Tanaka (WIT STUDIO; OP; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 23, 25
)

Eun Seon Cho (A st.; eps 14-24 even)
Futaba Tomuro (WIT STUDIO; 5 episodes
eps 13, 17, 19, 23, 25
)

Guo Qing Zhang (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Hikari Imoto (ep 14)
Hikari Sakakibara (WIT STUDIO; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
Hikaru Ishihara (Cosmo Project; ep 21)
Hina Furusato (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Hinako Suzuki (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Hinano Maruoka (MAHO FILM; ep 15)
Hiromi Uemura (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 16)
Hisashi Motoseko (WIT STUDIO; OP; 5 episodes
eps 13, 17, 19, 23, 25
)

Hitomi Kobayashi (WIT STUDIO; ED; 6 episodes
eps 13-19 odd, 23, 25
)

Honoka Yūki (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Hotaru Kawase (Kinema Citrus; ep 14)
Hui Fang Wu (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Hye Jin Jeon (A st.; 4 episodes
eps 14, 16, 22, 24
)

Hyun Ju Lee (Studio Blue; ep 23)
Hyun Ju Park (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
In Cheol Woo (A st.; eps 14-24 even)
Ji Wook Choi (A st.; eps 18, 20, 22)
Ji Yeong Park (A st.; eps 14-24 even)
Jin Gong (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
Jin Long He (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Ju Ri Jung (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
Junichi Yoshioka (WIT STUDIO; eps 23, 25)
Juri Imai (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Kaiki Honda (Asahi Production; ep 23)
Kanae Hamada (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 14)
Karin Uchino (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Kazuya Nokuo (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 14)
Kei Endo (ep 17)
Kei Teruya (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Ken Watanuki (WIT STUDIO; 6 episodes
eps 13, 17-25 odd
)

Kōta Suzuki (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Kotoha Kiriyama (WIT STUDIO; eps 13, 17, 21)
Kozue Kamataki (WIT STUDIO; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
Kyōka Katsuno (ep 17)
Maki Ueno (WIT STUDIO; OP; 6 episodes
eps 13, 17-25 odd
)

Makoto Itō (CLAP; ED) 
Manami Kanayama (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Marina Suzuki (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 16)
Mayo Nishiguchi (WIT STUDIO; eps 13-25 odd)
Mayu Nakamura (Kinema Citrus; eps 14, 20)
Megumi Shimanuki (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Mi Kyoung An (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
Miho Kusanagi (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Mikako Hoshi (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Mirai Kanda (ep 17)
Moe Nishino (WIT STUDIO; eps 23, 25)
Moeno Funada (WIT STUDIO; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 21, 25
)

Momoko Kon (WIT STUDIO; eps 21, 23, 25)
Nagiho Ōmori (WIT STUDIO; OP; 6 episodes
eps 13, 17-25 odd
)

Nami Sugimura (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Naoko Komatsu (WIT STUDIO; 6 episodes
eps 13, 17-25 odd
)

Natsuko Saitō (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Rie Sukenaga (ep 14)
Riri Kumagai (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Ryo Masui (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Ryōhei Takayama (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Ryōkatsu Kabutomori (WIT STUDIO; ED; 6 episodes
eps 13, 17-25 odd
)

Ryōko Mita (WIT STUDIO; ep 25)
Ryōsuke Tomita (AXsiZ; ep 24)
Ryōta Yamane (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 14)
Sae Tsujimura (WIT STUDIO; eps 23, 25)
Sawako Ishido (WIT STUDIO; OP; eps 13-21 odd)
Sayaka Ishizuka (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 16)
Sayaka Kawanami (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Sebastian Jones Ōtani (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Seon Mi Lee (A st.; eps 14-24 even)
Seori Murayama (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Seung Yeon Ryu (ep 14)
Shan Shun Xi (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Shinichi Kinoshita (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Shō Chida (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Shōtarō Hoshi (WIT STUDIO; OP; eps 13-23 odd)
Shotaro Imai (WIT STUDIO; eps 17, 25)
Sonomi Sanpei (WIT STUDIO; OP; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 21, 25
)

Suzuna Yanagimoto (Cosmo Project; ep 21)
Taihei Inoue (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Takemasa Iio (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Takeshi Nanmo (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Takumi Kawai (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Takumi Motoda (Cosmo Project; ep 21)
Tamaki Iwahashi (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Tatsuto Kobayashi (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Tomomi Ogawa (ep 17)
Tororo Konbu (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yang Liu (East Fish Studio; ep 23)
Yeo Seob Kim (A st.; eps 18, 20, 22)
Yōko Abe (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yōko Saitō (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yoshiaki Mogi (HYBRID LABO; ep 21)
Yoshimi Murafuji (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Young Ju Jung (A st.; eps 18, 20, 22)
Young Ju Son (A st.; eps 14-22 even)
Yū Yoshimura (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yue Fujishiro (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yūka Ōtsuji (WIT STUDIO; OP; ED; 5 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 21, 23
)

Yūki Sanuka (WIT STUDIO; OP; eps 13, 17)
Yukina Saitō (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Yumi Yagi (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yuri Kurayoshi (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
Yūtarō Takahashi (Kinema Citrus; ep 14)
Yūya Nishizuka (Studio PaTHoS; ep 21)
In-Between Check:
Ai Sakuta (eps 13, 23)
Chieko Ichimanda (OP; ED; ep 25)
Eri Okada (ED)
Hye Jin Jeon (A st.; eps 18, 20)
Kozue Kamataki (ep 23)
Mayo Nishiguchi (eps 15, 23)
Ryōsuke Tomita (eps 16, 24)
Shotaro Imai (eps 17, 21, 25)
Sonomi Sanpei (ep 19)
Tomoko Miyata (eps 14, 22)
In-Between Check Assistant:
Ai Sakuta (ep 15)
Chieko Ichimanda (ep 19)
Kozue Kamataki (eps 13, 15, 17)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Makoto Miyazaki ([K]NoW_NAME; "Breeze" ep 19; "Komoriuta" ep 24)
Shuhei Mutsuki ("GOOD DAY" ep 24)
Insert Song Composition:
Makoto Miyazaki ([K]NoW_NAME; "Breeze" ep 19; "Komoriuta" ep 24)
Shuhei Mutsuki ("GOOD DAY" ep 24)
Insert Song Lyrics:
NIKIIE ([K]NoW_NAME; "Breeze" ep 19; "GOOD DAY" ep 24)
Tatsuya Endō ("Komoriuta" ep 24)
Insert Song Performance:
Saori Hayami (as Yor Forger; "Komoriuta" ep 24)
[K]NoW_NAME ("Breeze" ep. 19; "GOOD DAY" ep. 24)
Interpretation Assistant:
Ayumi Tanioka (ep 21)
FAR (ep 22)
Key Animation:
Aiko Komamoto (eps 20, 22)
Aiko Ōura (ep 17)
Airi Sakai (ep 25)
Airi Taguchi (ED)
akka (ep 17)
Arisa Kuroda (ep 23)
Asaka Yokoyama (ep 21)
Asami Hayakawa (OP)
Asami Shimizu (eps 15, 25)
Asuka Nakaji (ep 25)
Ayaka Uwaseki (OP; ep 17)
Ayaka Yamamoto (ep 16)
Ayumi Abe (ep 17)
Ayumi Yamane (ep 16)
Ayumu Tsujimura (ep 23)
Azoura (ep 23)
Azusa Yamashita (ep 15)
Chae Won Park (Studio Arche; ep 18)
Chieko Miyakawa (ep 15)
Chihiro Saitō (ED)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 17)
Chika Kanai (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Dacper (ep 21)
Daichi Enomoto (ep 21)
Daiki Ōta (ep 24)
Daisuke Sakō (ep 23)
Emiko Shimura (eps 14, 20, 24)
Eun Ji Lee (A st.; ep 18)
Fasto (ep 21)
Fūko Takeuchi (4 episodes
eps 13, 17, 19, 25
)

Futoshi Suzuki (eps 14, 22)
Goro Taki (ep 19)
Haruto Takahashi (ep 19)
Hibiki Koike (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Hideki Hamazaki (ep 23)
Hiroya Iijima (ep 15)
Hiroyo Izumi (eps 20, 24)
Hisanori Hashimoto (ep 13)
Hitomi Kariya (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Hye Su Shin (Studio Arche; ep 18)
Ikumi Oka (OP)
Inori Kashiwazaki (ep 23)
Isao Hayashi (eps 14, 22)
Isao Sugimoto (ep 19)
Jin Maki (ep 17)
Julia Derungs (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Jun Uemura (ep 25)
Junya Iwake (ep 15)
K-ko Matsuda (ep 17)
Kai Saitō (ep 25)
Kaito Tomioka (OP)
Kana Aoki (ep 15)
Kanako Higashi (CloverWorks; eps 14, 16, 22)
Kanako Maru (ED)
Kanako Ueda (ep 14)
Kaori Itō (ep 20)
Kaori Murai (ep 18)
Katsushi Suzuki (eps 14, 22, 24)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (OP)
Kazuki Horiguchi (ep 23)
Kazuma Nakao (OP)
Kazuyuki Asaga (ep 22)
Keiko Nakaji (eps 14, 20, 22)
Keisuke Ōkura (OP; ep 23)
Kensuke Gomachi (ep 13)
Kie Nakamoto (ep 19)
Kiko Urasue (CloverWorks; eps 14, 24)
Kirara Aya (ep 22)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 19)
KM (ep 25)
Kō Tsukishiro (ep 19)
Kōhei Hirota (eps 21, 23)
Kōhei Kobayashi (SILVER LINK.; OP; ep 23)
Kōichi Usami (eps 15, 19, 25)
Komitsu (ep 21)
Konro (ep 15)
Kōta Michishita (eps 16, 20, 22)
Kumiko Kawashima (ep 24)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 15)
Leo Kawamoto (ep 23)
Lin Xiao (ep 22)
Madoka Kattō (eps 17, 25)
Maiko Hado (eps 16, 24)
Maki Sawai (eps 17, 23)
Makira (ep 14)
Makoto Murata (ep 19)
Manami Itō (eps 16, 20)
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 21)
Masanao Murayama (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Masanao Okubo (eps 15, 17, 23)
Masashi Sato (ep 19)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 15)
Masataka Kawai (ep 23)
Mayumi Nakamura (eps 20, 24)
Meng Shu Cai (ep 13)
Michelle Sugimoto (ep 21)
Miho Kishino (ep 23)
Miki Ogino (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Miki Urashima (ep 17)
Min Gu Lee (A st.; ep 18)
Mina Hayakawa (CloverWorks; ep 24)
Minami Yoshida (ep 15)
Minori Homura (ep 23)
Misako Izumi (ep 22)
Mitsunobu Takeda (ep 23)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 20, 24)
Miwa Katayama (ep 21)
Miyuki Sasagawa (OP)
Mizuki Miyata (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
mockingbird (ep 20)
Moe Tanaka (OP)
Mutsuaki Murata (ep 25)
Myung Hee Kim (A st.; ep 18)
Nana Yamaguchi (eps 14, 20, 24)
Naoki Chigira (OP)
Naoki Miyajima (ep 14)
Naoko Hayashi (ep 20)
Naoto Abe (ep 19)
Naoto Kaneda (ep 19)
Naoya Sonoda (ep 24)
Neito Hirohara (ep 21)
Nishiki Itaoka (OP)
Nobutaka Ōta (ep 16)
Nobuyoshi Souzaki (OP)
Panichi Kumaga (ep 24)
Pei Qi Peng (ep 15)
Pin Qiao Zeng (ep 13)
Porkky (ep 21)
Ranko Nakabayashi (ep 19)
Rie Sukenaga (CloverWorks; ep 18)
Rika Ōtsu (ep 19)
Riko Fujita (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Road Sign (ep 22)
Rui Matsui (OP)
Rui Jie Li (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17, 25
)

Rui Xing Zheng (ep 15)
Ryōnosuke Kuroki (ep 23)
Ryosuke Nishii (eps 14, 22)
Ryōsuke Shirakawa (ep 21)
Ryōsuke Tomita (ep 24)
Ryōto Kumada (ep 23)
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (ep 16)
Ryun Suk Heo (Studio Arche; ep 18)
saitou (ep 14)
Sakura Uchino (ep 14)
Saori Hosoda (ep 18)
Saori Yonezawa (ep 20)
Sara Sakoe (eps 16, 20, 24)
Satomi Asada (ep 25)
Satomi Tanigaki (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Satoshi Fujioka (ep 24)
Satoshi Iwataki (ep 13)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (eps 20, 22)
Sayumi Kurumatani (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Seiichi Nakatani (ep 13)
Shiho Takeuchi (ep 22)
Shinako Takahashi (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Shino Kuzuhara (OP; ED; eps 13, 19)
Shinobu Mōri (eps 14, 20, 22)
Shiori Mizutani (ep 16)
Shizuku Ishii (Line Farm; ep 21)
Shōtarō Saka (ep 21)
Shū Sugita (OP; eps 13, 19, 23)
Shun Miyagawa (ep 23)
Shun Nishitani (eps 14, 22)
Shun Shibata (OP)
Sora Ishizuka (ep 15)
Sōta Sugiyasu (ep 25)
Sugoroku (ep 21)
Taishi Kawakami (ep 14)
Takatsugu Umeda (OP)
Takuji Mogi (ED)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ED; eps 17, 21, 25)
Tatsuya Murakami (OP; eps 15, 19, 25)
Teruyuki Omine (eps 15, 21)
Ting Xuan Jian (eps 15, 17)
Tokito Satō (ep 22)
Tomoki Yamane (eps 14, 20, 22)
Tomoko Uno (ep 24)
Tomomi Yabuki (ED)
Toshifumi Akai (ep 25)
Toshinori Unetani (ep 15)
Toshiyuki Nanto (eps 17, 19)
Touta Mizogami (ep 21)
Tsutomu Matsūra (OP)
werkbau (ep 17)
Xichi (ep 14)
Yasuhisa Katō (ED)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 23)
Yasushi Ohara (eps 14, 18)
Yō Himuro (ep 14)
Yoon-Joung Kim (A st.; ep 18)
Yoshihiro Kasahara (eps 14, 17)
Yoshihiro Maeda (eps 15, 18)
Yoshimi Shizuka (eps 21, 25)
Yōsuke Aburaya (OP; eps 15, 23)
You Natsuki (ep 19)
Yu Matsuo (ep 19)
Yuka Masuda (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Yuki Akutagawa (ep 14)
Yūki Katsuragi (ep 24)
Yūki Kitajima (ep 19)
Yuki Masutani (ep 23)
Yuki Ōnuma (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Yuki Satō (OP)
Yumi Kobayashi (ep 25)
Yumi Shimojō (ED; ep 21)
Yun Zhang (ep 22)
Yuri Naminoue (ep 19)
Yuto Nakawada (ep 23)
Zhi Qing Lai (ep 23)
Zi Han Liu (ED)
Line Test:
Han Eul Lee (GodFlics; ep 18)
Jung Su Sim (GodFlics; ep 18)
Sang-Hyeon Ji (GodFlics; ep 18)
Seon Ki Ham (GodFlics; ep 18)
So Ryeon Kim (GodFlics; ep 18)
Merchandising Clothing Design Assistant:
Haruka Shimada (Bunka Fashion College)
Hazuki Akashio (Bunka Fashion College)
Hina Nemoto (Bunka Fashion College)
Mumu Iwama (Bunka Fashion College)
Nonoka Kudō (Bunka Fashion College)
Yogetsu Shin (Bunka Fashion College)
Yuka Ogino (Bunka Fashion College)
Yūmin Hinamori (Bunka Fashion College)
Yuna Kudō (Bunka Fashion College)
Yuzuki Natori (Bunka Fashion College)
Music Assistant: Hidemitsu Kitajima
Music Director: Yū Satō
Music producer: Takeki Kobayashi
Music Production: [K]NoW_NAME
Online Editing Desk:
Kazuki Hata
Teru Ogawa
Online Editor:
Kasumi Shibata (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; eps 13-25)
Kazuki Takahashi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services; eps 13-25)
Original Work Managing Editor Producer: Shihei Lin
Paint:
Aika Tokio (Anitus Kobe; eps 21, 23)
Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Ayaka Nagai (CloverWorks; eps 14, 20)
Ayaka Nakamura (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Ayaka Nasu (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Ayako Saitō (Office fuu; eps 21, 25)
Ayano Hirai (CloverWorks; 5 episodes
eps 14, 18-24 even
)

Chie Oku (Stella Road; eps 17, 23)
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Chiharu Tanaka (ED)
Chihiro Hirosawa (CloverWorks; 5 episodes
eps 14, 18-24 even
)

Emi Hayakawa (Office fuu; eps 15, 21, 25)
Eri Kitahara (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Eri Yoshiki (Anitus Kobe; eps 21, 23)
Erika Sada (Asahi Production; eps 15, 21)
Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production; eps 15, 21)
Jung Eun Kim (Studio Blue; ep 23)
Kanami Tanaka (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Kaoru Okuhara (CloverWorks; ep 14)
Kazuki Sakai (Stella Road; ep 17)
Kōsuke Shimada (CloverWorks; eps 20, 22, 24)
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road; eps 13, 17, 19)
Kyōko Hara (CloverWorks; eps 14, 24)
Mai Yamaguchi (CloverWorks; ep 14)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road; eps 13, 19)
Mikako Chizaki (ED)
Miku Marikawa (CloverWorks; eps 14-24 even)
Minori Ueno (studio hb; ep 23)
Miwa Enji (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Miyuki Takagi (Studio Road; eps 13, 17, 19)
Miyuki Yoshioka (Asahi Production; ep 21)
Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Mizuki Sakashita (Studio Road; eps 13, 17, 19)
Momoka Tsuji (CloverWorks; eps 16, 18, 22)
Naomi Nakano (Stella Road; ep 17)
Naoto Kondō (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Narumi Konno (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Nayu Adachi (Studio MAT; ep 21)
Reiya Honda (Anitus Kobe; eps 21, 23)
Rie Arai (Stella Road; eps 17, 23)
Rie Iijima (Office fuu; eps 15, 21, 25)
Rina Itō (WIT STUDIO; OP; 4 episodes
eps 15, 17, 21, 25
)

Rina Iwabuchi (CloverWorks; eps 14-22 even)
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS; ep 15)
Shiori Torikoshi (CloverWorks; ep 14)
Takuya Hasegawa (Anitus Kobe; eps 21, 23)
Tomomi Yoshioka (Studio MAT; ep 21)
Tsubasa Kajiyama (CloverWorks; eps 14-24 even)
Yōhei Nishiwaki (Anitus Kobe; eps 21, 23)
Yui Itō (ep 21)
Yūi Mochizuki (WIT STUDIO; OP)
Yuika Nagai (Stella Road; ep 17)
Yūki Hayakawa (Studio MAT; ep 21)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Stella Road; ep 17)
Yun Hee Choi (A st.; 4 episodes
eps 14, 18, 20, 22
)

Yuri Kan (Studio Road; eps 13, 19)
Yuzuki Murai (Studio MAT; ep 21)
Paint Check:
Asami Eguchi (Stella Road; ep 23)
Emi Chiba (ED)
Haruka Igarashi (ep 19)
Kanami Tanaka (OP; ep 25)
Kaoru Okuhara (ep 20)
Kōsuke Shimada (ep 18)
Kyōko Hara (ep 16)
Mai Nagai (eps 13, 19)
Momoka Tsuji (eps 14, 24)
Narumi Konno (ep 25)
Shiori Torikoshi (ep 22)
Yoshinori Horikawa (Chiptune; ep 15)
Yoshito Kikuchi (Stella Road; ep 17)
Yui Itō (ep 21)
Yūi Mochizuki (ep 25)
Photography:
Akane Fushihara (MADBOX; OP)
Atsurō Saitō (MADBOX; eps 20-22)
Ayaka Shimizu (CloverWorks; eps 18-25)
Chinatsu Hasegawa (MADBOX; eps 14-25)
Fūta Nakao (CloverWorks; eps 16-25)
Heigo Fujimura (MADBOX; eps 16, 23)
Hiroshi Inoue (MADBOX; eps 20-25)
Kaito Ishizaka (CloverWorks; eps 13-17, 23)
Kou Hoshina (ED)
Kurumi Oda (MADBOX; eps 13-25)
Mika Nakano (MADBOX; OP; eps 13-14)
Mina Kobayashi (ED)
Mutsuki Tsugioka (MADBOX; OP; eps 13-25)
Natsu Nishioka (CloverWorks; eps 13-25)
Ruri Satō (CloverWorks; 5 episodes
eps 13-14, 16-17, 23
)

Takeru Yokoi (ED)
Tomomasa Itō (CloverWorks; eps 13-25)
Tsubasa Kanamori (CloverWorks; eps 13-14, 17)
Yūdai Higa (CloverWorks; eps 13-17, 23)
Yukiko Nagase (CloverWorks; 5 episodes
eps 13-15, 17-18
)

Yurie Fukui (MADBOX; eps 20, 22)
Yusuke Motokura (CloverWorks; 8 episodes
eps 13-17, 22-23, 25
)

Planning Assistant:
Satoshi Uchida (Shonen Jump+ Editorial Dept.)
Shuhei Hosono (Shonen Jump+ Editorial Dept.)
Production Advancement:
Daiki Sasahara (ep 19)
Hayato Suzuki (ep 23)
Hiroaki Hamatake (eps 13, 25)
Kenta Koizumi (ep 22)
Kōki Matsumoto (ep 16)
Makiko Mameda (ED)
Makoto Itō (OP; eps 21, 25) 
Mamoru Honda (ep 24)
Miyabi Inamori (ED; ep 17)
Mone Sogabe (eps 14, 20)
Nana Oshio (ep 16)
Seong Yeon Lee (ep 18)
Yūdai Kinoshita (ep 24)
Yuki Horii (ep 15)
Production Advancement Assistant:
Shōya Suzuki (eps 23, 25)
Yuzu Itō (eps 23, 25)
Production Affairs Supervisor:
Akiko Ito
Yuka Fukuzaki
Production Assistant:
Kazuma Momohara (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Moe Inoue (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Sarasa Shōji (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Yu Zhou Huang (Studio Colorido; ep 13)
Production Licensing Manager:
Asami Watanabe
Masato Akiba
Production Sales: Maika Mikami
Program Publicity: Yūka Shiozuka
Promotional Video Production:
Keisuke Makino
Nobutaka Yoda
Prop Design:
Mai Teshima (eps 13-25)
Seiji Handa (eps 13-25)
Yu Matsuo (eps 13-25)
Publicity Producer: Kenta Satono
Recording: Haruka Matsushita
Recording Adjustment: Shōji Hata
Sales Promotion:
Megumi Tsuchiya
Yō Morita
Setting Production:
Kazunobu Kawagoe
Kazuya Shinoda
Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo
Special Effects:
Akane Fushihara (MADBOX; 6 episodes
eps 15-17, 20, 22-23
)

Mutsuki Tsugioka (MADBOX; eps 13-25)
System Management:
Jun Sugiyama
Munefumi Takemura (9 episodes
eps 14-17, 19-23
)

Sei Ōhama (ep 24)
Taiichi Kurasawa
Yūki Takehisa
Theme Song Arrangement:
BUMP OF CHICKEN (OP)
Kujira (ED)
MOR (OP)
Theme Song Assistant: Chisako Iizuka
Theme Song Composition:
Kujira (ED)
Motoo Fujiwara (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kujira (ED)
Motoo Fujiwara (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
BUMP OF CHICKEN (OP)
yama (ED)
Videogram Production: Hiroaki Tamamushi
Atsumi Tanezaki as Anya Forger
Kenichirō Matsuda as Bond Forger
Saori Hayami as Yor Forger
Takuya Eguchi as Loid Forger

Ayane Sakura as Fiona Frost/Nightfall
Emiri Katō as Becky Blackbell
Hana Sato as Emile Elman
Haruka Okamura as Ewen Egeberg
Hiroyuki Yoshino as Franky Franklin
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Henry Henderson
Kenshō Ono as Yuri Briar
Manaka Iwami as Millie
Mirei Kumagai as Sharon
Natsumi Fujiwara as Damian Desmond
Umeka Shōji as Camilla
Yūko Kaida as Sylvia Sherwood

Akari Tadano as Monica McBride (ep 16)
Akio Ōtsuka as WISE Director
Aoi Ichikawa as Demetrius Desmond (ep 25)
Arisa Kiyoto as Eden Academy Student (ep 17)
Ayane Sakura as WISE Spy (ep 20)
Emiko Takeuchi as
Eden Academy Student (eps 18-19, 25)
Nurse (ep 20)
Hana Sato as Colonel Zacharis' mistress (ep 23)
Hinata Satō as Eden Academy Student (ep 17)
Hiroki Gotō as
George's father (ep 19)
WISE intelligence officer (5 episodes
eps 13-15, 22-23
)
Hiroki Takahashi as Keith Kepler (eps 13-15)
Hiroki Yasumoto as Bill Watkins
Junichi Suwabe as Shopkeeper of "Garden"
Katsunori Okai as
Announcer (ep 14)
Colonel Erik Zacharis (ep 23)
Doctor (ep 20)
Jeeves (ep 17)
Researcher (ep 15)
State Security Service Agent (ep 25)
Kazuya Saji as WISE intelligence officer (ep 14)
Kenichirō Matsuda as Narrator
Kentarō Takano as Terrorist (eps 13-14)
Kento Shiraishi as
Ball boy 2 (ep 23)
Tennis club guide (ep 22)
WISE intelligence officer (eps 21, 25)
Manaka Iwami as Eden Academy Student (ep 20)
Marie Ōi as
Doctor (ep 20)
Eden Academy Student (eps 19, 25)
Neighbor (ep 24)
Peggie (ep 21)
Terrorist (eps 13-14)
Masafumi Kobatake as
Bartender (ep 24)
Doctor (ep 20)
Kurt (eps 13-14)
Master (ep 16)
Researcher (ep 15)
Security guard (ep 18)
State Security Service Agent (ep 23)
Tennis club member (ep 22)
Mikoto Nakai as Eden Academy Student (ep 17)
Mirei Kumagai as
Animal shelter staff member (ep 13)
Eden Academy Student (eps 19, 25)
Yuri Briar (young)
Miyu Komaki as Princess Honey (ep 15)
Momoe Kishimoto as Neighbor (eps 20, 24)
Motoki Sakuma as
Driver (ep 14)
Eden Academy Teacher (eps 18-19)
Pet shop clerk (ep 13)
Social gathering attendee (ep 25)
State Security Service Agent (ep 17)
Walson (ep 22)
WISE intelligence officer (ep 21)
Naoki Bandō as Brantz (ep 14)
Naomi Sano as Announcer (ep 13)
Saima Nakano as Eden Academy Student (ep 19)
Satsumi Matsuda as Kim Campbell (eps 22-23)
Serika Hiromatsu as Eden Academy Student (eps 19, 25)
Shinya Takahashi as
Delivery man (ep 20)
Feeman (ep 18)
Kidnapper (ep 13)
State Security Service Agent (ep 17)
Tennis commentator (eps 22-23)
Terrorist (ep 14)
Shōhei Kajikawa as
Cavi's secretary (ep 23)
Dominic
Man in black (ep 20)
Tennis club member (ep 22)
Terrorist (ep 13)
Shoko Tsuda as Martha (eps 24-25)
Shōmaru Zōza as
Anan Bolic (ep 22)
Becky's father (ep 24)
Cavi's secretary (ep 23)
Doctor (ep 20)
Eden Academy Teacher (ep 25)
Terrorist (ep 13)
WISE intelligence officer (ep 14)
Shun Horie as George Glooman (ep 19)
Tadashi Makino as
Sniper (ep 22)
Tennis club member (ep 22)
Taisuke Nakano as
Bobble (ep 22)
Bondman (eps 15, 20)
Takaaki Torashima as
Ball boy 1 (ep 23)
Catan Bolic (ep 22)
Kris (ep 13)
Secretary (ep 14)
Security guard (ep 18)
Takaya Hashi as Donovan Desmond (eps 17, 25)
Yasuyuki Kase as State Security Service Lieutenant (ep 17)
Yōji Ueda as Cavi Campbell (eps 22-23)
Yoshitsugu Kawashima as WISE Intelligence Officer (ep 15)
Yūichi Nakamura as Daybreak (ep 18)
Yūki Shin as Carol Campbell (eps 22-23)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A st. (eps 18, 20, 24)
Asahi Production (ep 23)
AXsiZ (eps 20, 24)
Bandai Namco Filmworks (ep 22)
CygamesPictures (eps 15-17, 20)
East Fish Studio (eps 19, 21, 23)
Gift-o’-Animation (eps 22, 24)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 15)
Line Farm (eps 21, 23)
R.I.C (ep 15)
RadPlus (ep 18)
SAFE HOUSE T (ED; eps 15, 23)
St.Signpost (eps 20, 22)
Staro (ep 19)
Studio Arche (5 episodes
eps 14, 16, 18, 22, 24
)

Studio Colorido (ep 13)
Studio Gimlet (ep 14)
Studio Hibari (ep 20)
Studio KAI (eps 23, 25)
Studio Lings (6 episodes
eps 15-16, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Sunrise Animation Juku (ep 17)
Trigger (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17, 21
)

3D Layout: Marco (ep 19)
3DCGI: MADBOX (OP; ED; eps 13-25)
Animation Direction: Studio Colorido (ep 13)
Animation Production:
CloverWorks
Wit Studio
Art Board:
CloverWorks Art Room (ep 23)
Unstable (ep 21)
Art Direction:
Studio Recess (ep 25)
Unstable (eps 15, 17, 21)
Background Art:
CloverWorks Art Room (eps 14-24 even)
Creative Freaks (eps 14-22 even)
Makaria (ep 13)
MAPPA (eps 13, 17)
Moe (ep 13)
Studio Blue (eps 13-25 odd)
Studio Recess (ep 25)
Unstable (eps 23, 25)
Vectart (ED; ep 21)
Background Music Production: Toho Music
Color Script: GOKINJYO (OP)
Color Setting:
Chiptune (ep 15)
Stella Road (eps 17, 23)
Composite: Hyperbole (OP)
Editing: Luna-parc (ED)
Editing Studio: Mishima Editing Room
In-Between Animation:
A st. (eps 14-24 even)
A-Real (ep 23)
Asahi Production (5 episodes
eps 13, 15, 17, 21, 23
)

Bibury Animation Studio (ep 13)
CLAP (ED)
CloverWorks Overseas Animation/Paint Room (eps 14-24 even)
Cosmo Project (ep 21)
East Fish Studio (eps 19, 23)
FAI International (5 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 23, 25
)

FTJ (ep 23)
Gift-o’-Animation (ep 14)
GK Sales (ep 23)
Grain (eps 15-25 odd)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 25)
Hybrid Labo (ep 21)
Jingfei Animation (ep 23)
Kinema Citrus (eps 14, 20)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 14)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 13)
LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio (ep 16)
M.S.C (ep 13)
Maho Film (ep 15)
Maru Animation (eps 23, 25)
OLM (ep 13)
OLM Asia (eps 13, 23)
One Order (ep 19)
PRA (ep 17)
R.I.C (eps 15, 19)
RadPlus (4 episodes
eps 16, 21-22, 24
)

Revival (ep 19)
SAS (ep 15)
SHAFT (eps 17, 21)
St.Signpost (ep 16)
Studio Add (ep 13)
Studio Blue (ep 23)
Studio CL (ED; 4 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23, 25
)

Studio Colorido (ep 14)
Studio Gram (eps 17, 19)
Studio Lings (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 25
)

Studio Massket (OP; ED; eps 15, 17, 19)
Studio Mindo (5 episodes
eps 13, 17-23 odd
)

Studio PaTHoS (ep 21)
Sunrise Animation Juku (ep 17)
Sunrise Animation Studio (ep 17)
TopGear (ep 17)
Trigger (eps 13, 17, 19)
Wit Studio (OP; ED; eps 13-25 odd)
In-between Check: A st. (ep 20)
Insert Song Production: Toho Animation Records ("Breeze" ep. 19; "Komoriuta" ep. 24; "GOOD DAY" ep. 24)
Key Animation:
A st. (ep 18)
CloverWorks (4 episodes
eps 16, 18, 22, 24
)

Line Farm (ep 21)
SILVER LINK. (ep 23)
Studio Arche (ep 18)
Studio Colorido (ep 13)
Studio Eight Colors (ep 22)
Line Test:
Asahi Production (ep 24)
Asura Film (8 episodes
eps 13-15, 17, 19-21, 23
)

Azuhata Production (eps 22, 24-25)
CloverWorks Overseas Animation/Paint Room (4 episodes
eps 14, 20, 22, 24
)

GK Sales (ep 23)
God Flics (ep 18)
RadPlus (ep 21)
Studio CL (eps 15, 25)
Studio hb (OP; ep 25)
Merchandising Clothing Design Assistance: Bunka Fashion College
Online Editing: IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services (eps 13-25)
Paint:
A st. (5 episodes
eps 14, 18-24 even
)

A-1 Pictures (ep 17)
A-Real (ep 23)
Anitus Kōbe (OP; eps 21, 23)
Asahi Production (eps 15, 17, 21)
Bird (ED)
CloverWorks (ep 18)
CloverWorks Overseas Animation/Paint Room (eps 14-24 even)
D-COLORS (OP; eps 13, 15, 17)
DEFA (ep 15)
FAI International (4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 23, 25
)

FTJ (ep 23)
GK Sales (ep 23)
Grain (eps 15-25 odd)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 25)
Jingfei Animation (ep 23)
Maru Animation (eps 23, 25)
office fuu (OP; 4 episodes
eps 14-15, 21, 25
)

OLM Asia (ep 23)
One Order (ep 19)
R.I.C (eps 15, 19)
RadPlus (eps 16, 24)
Revival (ep 19)
SHAFT (eps 17, 21, 25)
Stella Road (ep 17)
Studio Blue (ep 23)
Studio CL (ED; 4 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23, 25
)

Studio Gram (eps 17, 19)
Studio hb (ep 23)
Studio Lings (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 19, 25
)

Studio Massket (ED; eps 15, 17, 19)
Studio MAT (OP; eps 21, 25)
Studio Palette (ED; ep 17)
Studio Road (eps 13, 17, 19)
TopGear (ep 17)
Wit Studio (OP)
Paint Check:
Chiptune (ep 15)
Stella Road (eps 17, 23)
Photography:
CloverWorks (eps 13-25)
MADBOX (OP; eps 13-25)
Production Assistance:
CLAP (ED)
Studio Colorido (ep 13)
Recording Studio: Studio Don Juan
Sound Production: Sound Team Don Juan
special effects:
MADBOX (eps 13-25)
Theme Song Production:
Sony Music Records (ED)
TOY'S FACTORY Inc. (OP)
Vehicle Assistance: Komatsu Tsusho
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Cris George
Translation:
Ardiansyah Fajri Krismono (Muse Communication)
Lili Morita (Netflix)
Michelle Tymon (Crunchyroll)
ADR Script:
Matt Shipman (ep 20)
Tyler Walker

ADR Engineer: Victor Acosta
Assistant ADR Director:
Aaron Campbell
Dallas Reid
Natalie Rose
Assistant ADR Engineer:
Kim Morton
Tina Son
Alex Organ as Loid Forger
Megan Shipman as Anya Forger
Natalie Van Sistine as Yor Forger
Tyler Walker as Bond Forger

Anthony Bowling as Franky Franklin
Barry Yandell as Henry Henderson
Bryn Apprill as Fiona Frost/Nightfall (ep 21)
Caitlin Glass as Damian Desmond
Dallas Reid as Yuri Briar
Dani Chambers as Becky Blackbell
Katelyn Barr as Millie
Leah Clark as Sharon
Lindsay Seidel as Fiona Frost/Nightfall
Macy Anne Johnson as Emile Elman
Michelle Rojas as Ewen Egeberg
Morgan Lauré as Camilla
Stephanie Young as Sylvia Sherwood

Aaron Campbell as Bondman (eps 15, 20)
Anthony DiMascio as Jack Glooman (ep 19)
Ben Balmaceda as Kris (ep 13)
Bradley Gareth as
Board of Education Member (ep 17)
Ostanian Spy (ep 17)
Clifford Chapin as Keith Kepler (eps 13-15)
Cody Savoie as Eden Teacher (ep 17)
Comona Lewin as Cartoon Bunny (ep 21)
David Matranga as Daybreak (ep 18)
Grant Paulsen as Researcher (ep 15)
Jad Saxton as George Glooman (ep 19)
Jessica Peterson as Monica McBride (ep 16)
Jim Foronda as Shopkeeper of "Garden"
John Burgmeier as Donovan Desmond (eps 17, 25)
Jordan Dash Cruz as Dominic
Kelsey Maher as Kim Campbell (eps 22-23)
Kent Williams as Cavi Campbell (eps 22-23)
Kevin Thelwell as Carrol Campbell (eps 22-23)
Larry Brantley as Brantz (ep 14)
Sarah Wiedenheft as Yuri Briar (young)
SuzAnne DeCarma as
Nurse (ep 20)
Peggie (ep 21)

English companies
Internet Streaming:
Amazon Prime Video (Asia)
bilibili (SEA)
Catchplay+ (Singapore and Indonesia)
Crunchyroll
Disney+ (Southeast Asia, Hong Kong, and Taiwan)
iQIYI (SEA)
meWATCH (Singapore)
Muse Asia (South and Southeast Asia)
Netflix (Asia)
Vidio (Indonesia)
French staff
French cast
Translation: Benjamin Moro

Proofreading: Adam Plaza
Spotting: Michael Seguin
Adeline Chetail as Yor Forger
Bruno Magne as Bond Forger
Hervé Glen as Loid Forger
Lila Lacombe as Anya Forger

Bianca Tomassian as Becky Blackbell
Chantal Baroin as Camilla
Jean-Rémi Tichit as Franky Franklin
Jessy Dubuis as Ewen Egeberg
Julien Kramer as Henry Henderson
Marion Gress as Sylvia Sherwood
Sophie Planet as Fiona Frost/Nightfall
Thomas Sagols as Damian Desmond
Valerie Bescht as Milly
Yoann Sover as Yuri Briar
Zina Khakhoulia as Emile Elman

Amandine Hauguel as
Monica McBride
Princesse Honey
Bertrand Dingé as Cavi Campbell
Bruno Magne as Narrateur
Geneviève Doang as Yuri enfant
Igor Chometowski as Dominic
Jean Rieffel as Brantz
Jérémie Bedrune as
Bobble
Kurt
Jérome Keen as Erik Zacharis
Marc Brétonnière as Donovan Desmond
Nicolas Dussaut as
Bondman
Walson
Pascale Chemin as George Glooman
Philippe Bozo as Daybreak
Simon Herlin as
Agent de WISE
Bill Watkins
Catan Bolic
Demetrius Desmond
Lieutenant SSS
Père de Becky
Stéphane Marais as Keith Kepler

French companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: José Luis Siurana (Spain dub)
Translation: Luis Alis (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Rubén Felis (Spain dub)

Production: Juan Francisco Fernández (Spain dub)
(none)
Spanish companies
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Translation: Nagareboshi (Crunchyroll; Spain)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Renata Bertolas

Theme Song Performance: Elisa Giorgio (as Yor Forger; ep 24)
Elisa Giorgio as Yor Forger
Francesco Orlando as Bond Forger
Mattia Bressan as Loid Forger / Twilight
Valentina Pallavicino as Anya Forger

Aldo Stella as Henry Henderson
Annalisa Longo as Sharon
Chiara Leoncini as Millie
Davide Fumagalli as Dominic
Elisa Contestabile as Fiona Frost / Nightfall
Giulia Maniglio as Becky Blackbell
Jolanda Granato as Camilla
Marcello Gobbi as Ewen Egeberg
Massimo Di Benedetto as Franky Franklin
Mosè Singh as Damian Desmond
Renata Bertolas as Sylvia Sherwood / Handler
Simone Marzola as Yuri Briar
Stefano Pozzi as Emile Elman
Italian companies
Dubbing Studio: Molok studios
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
German staff
German cast
Dubbing Director: Jermain Meyer
ADR Script: Nicole Hise
Daniela Molina as Yor Forger
Jermain Meyer as Bond Forger
Lana Finn Marti as Anya Forger
Tim Knauer as Loid Forger

Antje von der Ahe as Sylvia Sherwood
Erich Räuker as Henry Henderson
Léa Mariage as Becky Blackbell
Melinda Rachfahl as Damian Desmond
Nicole Hise as Fiona Frost/Nightfall
Vincent Borko as Yuri Briar

Bernd Egger as Daybreak (ep 18)
Dirk Petrick as Franky Franklin
Dirk Simpson as Booble (ep 22)
Felix Kamin as Wachmann C (ep 18)
Georgios Tzitzikos as Anan Boric (ep 22)
Jamie-Lee Blank as Kim Campbell (eps 22-23)
Jessica Rust as Emile Elman
Martin Schulbach as Georges Vater (ep 19)
Mathias Kunze as Älterer Spion
Michael Tietz as Erzähler
Moira May as Yuri Briar (Jung)
Ness Gerung as Ewen Egeburg
Patrick Giese as Kommentator (eps 22-23)
Patrick Keller as George Glooman (ep 19)
Roman Kretschmer as Schiri (eps 22-23)
Roman Wolko as Caroll Campbell (eps 22-23)
Stefan Bräuler as Walson (ep 22)
Thomas Schmuckert as Cavi Campbell (eps 22-23)
Tom Solo as Lehrer A (ep 18)

German companies
Dubbing: TNT Media
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll 
Crunchyroll
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Earl Palma as Bond Forger
Geraldine Pena as Anya Forger
Mark Muñoz as Loid Forger
Nelieza Magauay as Yor Forger

Cha Gojo as Damian Desmond
Mark Ivan Uy as
Franky Franklin
Yuri Briar
Montreal Repuyan as Henry Henderson
Nelieza Magauay as Becky Blackbell

Cha Gojo as
Camilla
Fiona Frost
Martha
Sylvia Sherwood
Dada Carlos as Sharon
Geraldine Pena as Millie
Mark Muñoz as Bondman
Mark Ivan Uy as Emile Elman
Montreal Repuyan as
Dominic
Donovan Desmond
Narrator
Nelieza Magauay as Ewen Egeburg
Tagalog companies
Internet Streaming:
Netflix (Filipino dub) 
Netflix (Filipino Dub)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
ADR Director: Bruno Sangregório
Guilherme Marques as Loid Forger
Maira Paris as Yor Forger
Nina Carvalho as Anya Forger
Victor Moreno as Bond Forger

Adriana Torres as Camilla
Alice Caffagni as Becky Blackbell
Beatriz Villa as Sylvia Sherwood
Bruno Sangregório as Dominic
Hélio Ribeiro as Henry Henderson
Luana Stteger as Millie
Luciana Baroli as Sharon
Nicolas Mattos as Ewen Egeburg
Ricardo Daunt as Damian Desmond
Rodrigo Cagiano as Emile Elman
Rodrigo Firmo as Yuri Briar
Thiago Keplmair as Franky Franklin

Alexander Vestri as WISE agent (ep 25)
Armando Tiraboschi as Donovan Desmond
Augusto de Souza as Bobble (ep 22)
Bianca Lua as Kim Campbell
Bruno Carnevale as
Chris
Secretary (ep 14)
Bruno Sangregório as Bondman
Carlos Seidl as Campbelldon Member #1 (eps 22-23)
Carlos Silveira as
Bulldog (ep 15)
Cavi's employee (eps 22-23)
WISE Engineer
Carolina Iecker as Monica McBride (ep 16)
Cassiano Ávila as Jeeves (ep 17)
Cecília Lemes as Neighbour (eps 20, 24)
Celso Henrique as
Driver (ep 14)
Terrorist (eps 13-14)
César Marchetti as Donovan's guard (ep 25)
Daniel Bertolucci as George Glooman
Diego Augusto as Demetrios Desmond
Duda Ribeiro as Kurt
Fábio Moura as Colonel Erik Zacharis (ep 23)
Fernanda Bock as Martha (ep 24)
Fernando Prado as Campbelldon's Announcer (eps 22-23)
Filipe Teófilo as Carrol Campbell
Giuliano Barbaro as Walson (ep 22)
Guilherme Conradi as
Campbelldon Member #2 (eps 22-23)
Sniper (ep 23)
Henrique Canales as
Pet Shop Attendant (ep 13)
WISE Inteligence Secretary (ep 14)
Jonas Falcão as
Mr. Glooman (ep 19)
Security State Agent (ep 17)
Kadu Rocha as Terrorist (eps 13-14)
Laudy Regina as Zacharis's Wife (ep 23)
Luiz Nunes as
Bartender (ep 24)
Becky's father (ep 24)
Marcelo Garcia as
Terrorist (ep 13)
WISE Inteligence Member (ep 14)
Marco Faustino as
Bartender (ep 16)
Researcher (ep 15)
Marco Antonio Abreu as Cavi Campbell
Mauro Gasperini as
Journalist (ep 14)
Minister Brantz (ep 14)
Mckeidy Lisita as Keith Kepler
Raan Alves as Anan Bolic (ep 22)
Renan Gonçalves as Teacher (ep 19)
Renato Rosenberg as Old Man (ep 14)
Ricardo Juarez as Narrator
Rony Frauches as Catan Bolic (ep 22)
Samuel Mota as Campbelldon's referee (eps 22-23)
Sérgio Moreno as State Security Agent (ep 23)
Spencer Toth as Daybreak
Suelen Targin as Neighbour (ep 20)
Tabata Portella as Terrorist (eps 13-14)
Tatá Guarnieri as Campbelldon Member #3 (eps 22-23)
Thayná Cavalcanti as Neighbour (eps 20, 24)
Vera Bonilla as Neighbour (ep 20)
Vivian Poyart as Announcer (ep 13)

Portuguese companies
ADR Production: Dubrasil
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology