×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Jérémy ZYLBERBERG

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Black Clover (TV) : Dubbing Director
BLUELOCK (TV) : Dubbing Director
Date A Live IV (TV) : Dubbing Director
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) : Dubbing Director
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child (TV) : Dubbing Director
Love After World Domination (TV) : Dubbing Director
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) : Dubbing Director
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie) : Dubbing Director
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) : Dubbing Director
(The) Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (TV) : Dubbing Director
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV) : Dubbing Director
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV 2) : Dubbing Director
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) : Dubbing Director
Tribe Nine (TV) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(French version)
All Out!! (TV) as Kumio Hisakawa
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Tadaomi Karasuma; Taisei Yoshida; Tomoya Seo
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Tadaomi Karasuma; Taisei Yoshida; Tomoya Seo
Assassination Classroom the Movie: 365 Days' Time as Tadaomi Karasuma; Taisei Yoshida
Baki (ONA 2) as Yoh
Beelzebub (TV) as Ryuji Sanada
Black Clover (TV) as Magna Swing; Silen Tium
BLUELOCK (TV) as Shusaku Nihei
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) as Daily Wong
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie); Bandaka
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) as Reinhart
Claymore (TV) as Gark
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) as Shinichiro Tamaki
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Shinichiro Tamaki; Todo
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Tamaki; Todo
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV)
Date A Live IV (TV) as Elliot Baldwin Woodman; Munechika Nakatsugawa
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child (TV)
Devils' Line (TV) as Kohei Nakamura
Edens Zero (TV) as Small Foot Brother
Fairy Tail (TV) as Gadjil (Edolas); Gajil; Ignir; Rogue
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Gadjil Redfox; Ignir; Rogue; Tempester
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Gadjil Redfox; Invel Yura; Rogue
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Gajeel Redfox
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry (movie) as Gadjil Redfox; Invel Yura
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Daigo Aoki; Gin Dojima
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Daigo Aoki; Gin Dojima; Subaru Mimasaka
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) as Daigo Aoki; Gin Dojima
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) as Daigo Aoki; Gin Dojima
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Hatori Sôma
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Hatori Soma
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Hatori Soma
Gekijōban Kuroko no Basuke Last Game (movie) as Atsushi Murasakibara
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) as Glen (ep 3); Logly (ep 1)
Ginga e Kickoff!! (TV) as Shigeki Takato
Haikyu!! (TV) as Hidenori Uchizawa (VF Crunchyroll); So Inuoka (VF Crunchyroll)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Knuckle
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) as Lester
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) as Gakushu; Tokuso
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) as Gakushu
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Sale
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Aoi Todo; Idiot B (ep 22); Iguchi (ep 1)
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) as Aoi Todo
Kill la Kill (TV) as Tsumugu Kinagase
Koro Sensei Quest! (ONA) as Tadaomi Karasuma; Taisei Yoshida
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Atsushi Murasakibara; Koichi Kawahara
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Atsushi Murasakibara; Koichi Kawahara; Kosuke Wakamatsu
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Atsushi Murasakibara; Koichi Kawahara; Kosuke Wakamatsu
Love After World Domination (TV) as Daigo Todoroki/Green Gelato; Père de Desumi
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Shigure Asahina
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) as Dr Easter
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Dr Easter
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) as Dr Easter
Megalobox (TV)
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Zepes Indu
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Stain, le tueur de héros; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Gang Orca; Magnet; Mera; Stain, le tueur de héros; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Gang Orca; Magnet; Mera; Rock Lock; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Gang Orca; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
My Hero Academia (TV 6) as Enji Todoroki; Gang Orca; Jurota Shishida; Ken Takagi; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Rock Lock; Yokumiru Mera
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Gang Orca; Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) as Ryu
One Punch Man (TV) as Tiger Marcel
One Punch Man (TV 2)
Orient (TV) as Masayuki Amakasu
Orient (TV 2) as Masayuki Amakasu
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Voyageur
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) as Yōsuke Maezawa
RIN-NE (TV) as Reiji
Sabikui Bisco (TV) as Marchand (eps 6, 10); Second (eps 2-3)
Shine on! Bakumatsu Bad Boys (TV) as Père d'Ichibanboshi; Sôgen
Spy×Family (TV)
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) as Ran Akagi
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (TV) as Kōsuke Misaki
Tomodachi Game (TV) as Père de Tenji (ep 7)
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (TV)
Tribe Nine (TV) as Hyakutarō Senjū
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV 2) as Shirō Sakurai
Vinland Saga (TV) as Thor (Kaze dub)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none