×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Guilherme MARQUES

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Portuguese version)
Adachi and Shimamura (TV) : ADR Director
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan (TV) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook (OAV) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) : ADR Director
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) : ADR Director
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) : ADR Director
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) : ADR Director
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child (TV) : ADR Director
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV) : ADR Director
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) : Dubbing Director
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) : ADR Director
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) : ADR Director
Given (TV) : Dubbing Director
Horimiya (TV) : Dubbing Director
ID: INVADED (TV) : Dubbing Director
Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut (TV) : ADR Director
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) : ADR Director
MARS RED (TV) : ADR Director
Mieruko-chan (TV) : ADR Director
NieR:Automata Ver 1.1a (TV) : ADR Director
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) : ADR Director
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∬ (TV 2) : ADR Director

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Adachi and Shimamura (TV)
Air Bound (movie)
Ajin (TV 2) as Policeman 1 (ep 2); Prison guard (ep 4)
Akudama Drive (TV)
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Seth Rich Cutter
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV); Kharga Klarus (ep 11)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook (OAV) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) as Erwin Smith
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) as Erwin Smith
Baki Hanma (ONA)
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Dir
Black Butler II (TV) as Arnold Trancy
Bleach (TV); Kazeshini
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Benjamin Macbeth
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Zamedol's Dog (ep 2)
Calimero (TV 3/2014)
Claymore (TV) as Rubel
Dance Dance Danseur (TV)
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Dorulumon
Dr. Stone (TV) as Unmo
Dragon Ball Super (TV); Jimez; Kettel; Oregano; Renso
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV); Caroni
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2); Tenshinhan (ep 133)
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV)
Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution (movie series) as Adroc Thurston
Fire Force (TV 2)
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) as Leon Berger (ep 12)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
FUUTO PI (TV) as Shōtarō Hidari/Kamen Rider W
Given (TV)
Haikyu!! (TV) as Daichi Sawamura
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Daichi Sawamura
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Momoki Funetaro
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Rottol (eps 1-2)
Iron Man (TV)
Kawa no Hikari (special) as Father
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Laid-Back Camp (TV) as Shūichiro Kagamihara
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) as Shūichiro Kagamihara
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Man (ep 12)
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! (TV) as Detective Ankokuji (rejected 2012 dub); Inspector Ankokuji (BKS) 
Mazinger Z (TV); Inspector Ankokuji 
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) as Yuri
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV)
Monsuno (TV) as Dax (2nd Voice)
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as George Lestrade
Moriarty the Patriot (TV 2) as George Lestrade
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2)
My Dress-Up Darling (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Snipe
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Snipe
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Snipe
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Snipe (ep 88)
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Snipe
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Shisui Uchiha
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
One Piece (TV); Capote; Rivers (ep 207)
One Piece Film Red (movie 15) as Limejuice
Plunderer (TV) as Schumelmann Bach
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019)
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction (movie 17) as Ninja Riot
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) (ep 33)
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) as Kyokei Fukita (Case 2)
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Chabi-shin (ep 19)
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie)
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Espectro (ep 5); Fiodor de Mandrágora
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Guy Bartoise
Spy×Family (TV) as Loid Forger
Spy×Family (TV 2) as Loid Forger
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) as Haru Natsume
Steins;Gate (TV); John Titor (eps 2-4, 7)
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Dyne
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale as Dyne
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA)
takt op. Destiny (TV) as Restaurant owner (ep 1)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Carrion
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Carrion
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Kōsuke Hōji
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Kōsuke Hōji
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack (OAV)
Tokyo Ghoul: Pinto (OAV)
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Researcher 2 (ep 12)
Vinland Saga (TV)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV); Sabro's Brother (eps 5, 19)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV); Kent McGregor (eps 6-7); Military Police (ep 10)
Wolverine (TV)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Carlos (Nate's father)
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as Carlos (Nate's father)
Yo-kai Watch: The Movie as Carlos Adams (Nate's father)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none